2-й квалификационный раунд
17 июля 2012 года, вторник
B15 19:00 Улисс (Армения)Шериф (Молдавия) 0:1
B07 19:45 Флора (Эстония)Базель (Швейцария) 0:2
B09 20:00 ХИК (Финляндия)КР Рейкьявик (Исландия) 7:0
B14 20:00 Нефтчи (Азербайджан)Зестафони (Грузия) 3:0
B11 20:30 Дюделанж (Люксембург)Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 1:0
B12 21:00 Слован Л (Чехия)Шахтёр Крг (Казахстан) 1:0
B03 21:30 Жилина (Словакия)Хапоэль Ирони (Израиль) 1:0
B08 22:15 Нью-Сейнтс (Уэльс)Хельсингборг (Швеция) 0:0
B01 22:30 Скендербеу (Албания)Дебрецен (Венгрия) 1:0
B16 22:45 Валлетта (Мальта)Партизан Б (Сербия) 1:4
B06 23:00 Шэмрок Роверс (Ирландия)Экранас (Литва) 0:0
18 июля 2012 года, среда
B04 20:00 БАТЭ (Белоруссия)Вардар (Македония) 3:2
B05 21:00 АЕЛ (Кипр)Линфилд (Северная Ирландия) 3:0
B02 22:00 Марибор (Словения)Железничар (Босния и Герцеговина) 4:1
B13 22:00 Лудогорец (Болгария)Динамо З (Хорватия) 1:1
B10 22:45 Мольде (Норвегия)Вентспилс (Латвия) 3:0
B17 22:45 Будучность (Черногория)Шлёнск (Польша) 0:2
24 июля 2012 года, вторник
B12 17:00 Шахтёр Крг (Казахстан)Слован Л (Чехия) 1:1 ДВ
B10 19:30 Вентспилс (Латвия)Мольде (Норвегия) 1:1
B11 20:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия)Дюделанж (Люксембург) 4:3
B03 20:30 Хапоэль Ирони (Израиль)Жилина (Словакия) 2:0
B06 21:00 Экранас (Литва)Шэмрок Роверс (Ирландия) 2:1
B14 21:00 Зестафони (Грузия)Нефтчи (Азербайджан) 2:2
B15 21:00 Шериф (Молдавия)Улисс (Армения) 1:0
B07 22:00 Базель (Швейцария)Флора (Эстония) 3:0
B01 22:30 Дебрецен (Венгрия)Скендербеу (Албания) 3:0
B16 22:45 Партизан Б (Сербия)Валлетта (Мальта) 3:1
B02 23:00 Железничар (Босния и Герцеговина)Марибор (Словения) 1:2
B09 23:15 КР Рейкьявик (Исландия)ХИК (Финляндия) 1:2
25 июля 2012 года, среда
B08 21:15 Хельсингборг (Швеция)Нью-Сейнтс (Уэльс) 3:0
B04 22:00 Вардар (Македония)БАТЭ (Белоруссия) 0:0
B05 22:45 Линфилд (Северная Ирландия)АЕЛ (Кипр) 0:0
B13 22:45 Динамо З (Хорватия)Лудогорец (Болгария) 3:2
B17 22:45 Шлёнск (Польша)Будучность (Черногория) 0:1
3-й квалификационный раунд
31 июля 2012 года, вторник
C14 21:00 Динамо К (Украина)Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) 2:1 Отчет о матче
C12 22:45 Мазервелл (Шотландия)Панатинаикос (Греция) 0:2
1 августа 2012 года, среда
C02 20:00 БАТЭ (Белоруссия)Дебрецен (Венгрия) 1:1
C09 20:30 Хапоэль Ирони (Израиль)Нефтчи (Азербайджан) 4:0
C06 21:00 Шериф (Молдавия)Динамо З (Хорватия) 0:1
C08 21:00 Мольде (Норвегия)Базель (Швейцария) 0:1
C10 21:45 АЕЛ (Кипр)Партизан Б (Сербия) 1:0
C01 22:00 Марибор (Словения)Дюделанж (Люксембург) 4:1
C04 22:00 Андерлехт (Бельгия)Экранас (Литва) 5:0
C13 22:00 Копенгаген (Дания)Брюгге (Бельгия) 0:0
C03 22:45 ЧФР Клуж (Румыния)Слован Л (Чехия) 1:0
C05 22:45 Шлёнск (Польша)Хельсингборг (Швеция) 0:3
C07 22:45 Селтик (Шотландия)ХИК (Финляндия) 2:1
C11 22:45 Фенербахче (Турция)Васлуй (Румыния) 1:1
7 августа 2012 года, вторник
C14 22:00 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды)Динамо К (Украина) 0:1 Отчет о матче
C02 22:30 Дебрецен (Венгрия)БАТЭ (Белоруссия) 0:2
8 августа 2012 года, среда
C01 19:00 Дюделанж (Люксембург)Марибор (Словения) 0:1
C05 20:00 Хельсингборг (Швеция)Шлёнск (Польша) 3:1
C09 20:00 Нефтчи (Азербайджан)Хапоэль Ирони (Израиль) 2:2
C03 21:00 Слован Л (Чехия)ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 1:2
C04 21:00 Экранас (Литва)Андерлехт (Бельгия) 0:6
C07 21:00 ХИК (Финляндия)Селтик (Шотландия) 0:2
C08 22:00 Базель (Швейцария)Мольде (Норвегия) 1:1
C11 22:00 Васлуй (Румыния)Фенербахче (Турция) 1:4
C13 22:30 Брюгге (Бельгия)Копенгаген (Дания) 2:3
C06 22:45 Динамо З (Хорватия)Шериф (Молдавия) 4:0
C10 22:45 Партизан Б (Сербия)АЕЛ (Кипр) 0:1
C12 22:45 Панатинаикос (Греция)Мазервелл (Шотландия) 3:0
Раунд плей-офф
21 августа 2012 года, вторник
D07 20:00 Спартак (Россия)Фенербахче (Турция) 2:1 Отчет о матче
D01 22:45 Базель (Швейцария)ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 1:2
D02 22:45 Хельсингборг (Швеция)Селтик (Шотландия) 0:2
D09 22:45 Боруссия М (Германия)Динамо К (Украина) 1:3 Отчет о матче
D10 22:45 Копенгаген (Дания)Лилль (Франция) 1:0
22 августа 2012 года, среда
D03 22:45 БАТЭ (Белоруссия)Хапоэль Ирони (Израиль) 2:0
D04 22:45 АЕЛ (Кипр)Андерлехт (Бельгия) 2:1
D05 22:45 Динамо З (Хорватия)Марибор (Словения) 2:1
D06 22:45 Брага (Португалия)Удинезе (Италия) 1:1
D08 22:45 Малага (Испания)Панатинаикос (Греция) 2:0
28 августа 2012 года, вторник
D03 22:45 Хапоэль Ирони (Израиль)БАТЭ (Белоруссия) 1:1
D04 22:45 Андерлехт (Бельгия)АЕЛ (Кипр) 2:0
D05 22:45 Марибор (Словения)Динамо З (Хорватия) 0:1
D06 22:45 Удинезе (Италия)Брага (Португалия) 1:1 (4:5)
D08 22:45 Панатинаикос (Греция)Малага (Испания) 0:0
29 августа 2012 года, среда
D10 22:45 Лилль (Франция)Копенгаген (Дания) 2:0 ДВ
D01 22:45 ЧФР Клуж (Румыния)Базель (Швейцария) 1:0
D02 22:45 Селтик (Шотландия)Хельсингборг (Швеция) 2:0
D07 22:45 Фенербахче (Турция)Спартак (Россия) 1:1
D09 22:45 Динамо К (Украина)Боруссия М (Германия) 1:2