КХЛ
  И В ВO ВБ ПБ ПО П Ш О % Форма
1 Салават Юлаев 56 37 4 3 3 1 8 215-116 129 76.8 03.02.2010. Лада - Салават Юлаев (2:5) 05.02.2010. Нефтехимик - Салават Юлаев (0:2) 07.02.2010. Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев (1:4) 03.03.2010. Салават Юлаев - Динамо М (3:0) 05.03.2010. Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мн (4:1) 07.03.2010. Салават Юлаев - Динамо Р (6:4)
2 СКА 56 36 1 3 3 3 10 192-118 122 72.6 03.02.2010. Металлург Нк - СКА (2:3 Б) 05.02.2010. Сибирь - СКА (3:0) 07.02.2010. Амур - СКА (3:8) 03.03.2010. СКА - Трактор (7:5) 05.03.2010. СКА - Металлург Мг (3:2) 07.03.2010. СКА - Автомобилист (1:2)
3 Металлург Мг 56 34 2 4 1 0 15 167-111 115 68.5 28.01.2010. Металлург Мг - Металлург Нк (4:0) 03.02.2010. Трактор - Металлург Мг (2:5) 05.02.2010. Металлург Мг - Автомобилист (3:0) 03.03.2010. Северсталь - Металлург Мг (1:2) 05.03.2010. СКА - Металлург Мг (3:2) 07.03.2010. Атлант - Металлург Мг (4:1)
4 ХК МВД 56 30 1 0 6 4 15 160-135 102 60.7 01.02.2010. Атлант - ХК МВД (2:0) 05.02.2010. ХК МВД - Локомотив (3:0) 07.02.2010. Спартак - ХК МВД (2:8) 03.03.2010. ХК МВД - Нефтехимик (3:2) 05.03.2010. ХК МВД - Ак Барс (2:3 Б) 07.03.2010. ХК МВД - Лада (3:2 OT)
5 Динамо М 56 28 2 3 4 3 16 166-151 101 60.1 02.02.2010. Динамо М - ЦСКА (3:2) 05.02.2010. Динамо М - Витязь (8:3) 07.02.2010. Динамо М - Торпедо (4:3 OT) 03.03.2010. Салават Юлаев - Динамо М (3:0) 05.03.2010. Авангард - Динамо М (2:3 Б) 07.03.2010. Барыс - Динамо М (5:2)
6 Атлант 56 24 4 9 1 2 16 173-137 101 60.1 03.02.2010. Амур - Атлант (3:4 OT) 05.02.2010. Металлург Нк - Атлант (0:1) 07.02.2010. Сибирь - Атлант (3:7) 03.03.2010. Атлант - Автомобилист (3:2 Б) 05.03.2010. Атлант - Трактор (3:1) 07.03.2010. Атлант - Металлург Мг (4:1)
7 Локомотив 56 26 3 2 4 4 17 163-132 96 57.1 01.02.2010. Локомотив - Северсталь (5:2) 03.02.2010. Локомотив - Спартак (1:3) 05.02.2010. ХК МВД - Локомотив (3:0) 03.03.2010. Локомотив - Лада (5:2) 05.03.2010. Локомотив - Нефтехимик (0:2) 07.03.2010. Локомотив - Ак Барс (4:1)
8 Ак Барс 56 25 4 4 3 2 18 159-128 96 57.1 03.02.2010. Ак Барс - Барыс (4:1) 05.02.2010. Ак Барс - Авангард (3:1) 07.02.2010. Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев (1:4) 03.03.2010. Спартак - Ак Барс (1:3) 05.03.2010. ХК МВД - Ак Барс (2:3 Б) 07.03.2010. Локомотив - Ак Барс (4:1)
9 Нефтехимик 56 27 3 1 4 0 21 176-166 93 55.4 03.02.2010. Нефтехимик - Авангард (1:2 Б) 05.02.2010. Нефтехимик - Салават Юлаев (0:2) 07.02.2010. Нефтехимик - Барыс (4:2) 03.03.2010. ХК МВД - Нефтехимик (3:2) 05.03.2010. Локомотив - Нефтехимик (0:2) 07.03.2010. Спартак - Нефтехимик (2:3)
10 Спартак 56 24 4 4 4 0 20 178-168 92 54.8 01.02.2010. Спартак - СКА (5:4 Б) 03.02.2010. Локомотив - Спартак (1:3) 07.02.2010. Спартак - ХК МВД (2:8) 03.03.2010. Спартак - Ак Барс (1:3) 05.03.2010. Спартак - Лада (6:2) 07.03.2010. Спартак - Нефтехимик (2:3)
11 Авангард 56 24 2 2 6 4 18 152-128 90 53.6 03.02.2010. Нефтехимик - Авангард (1:2 Б) 05.02.2010. Ак Барс - Авангард (3:1) 07.02.2010. Лада - Авангард (3:2 Б) 03.03.2010. Авангард - Динамо Р (3:5) 05.03.2010. Авангард - Динамо М (2:3 Б) 07.03.2010. Авангард - Динамо Мн (2:3)
12 ЦСКА 56 22 3 5 4 1 21 148-135 87 51.8 02.02.2010. Динамо М - ЦСКА (3:2) 05.02.2010. Динамо Мн - ЦСКА (2:4) 07.02.2010. Динамо Р - ЦСКА (1:2 Б) 03.03.2010. ЦСКА - Металлург Нк (1:3) 05.03.2010. ЦСКА - Сибирь (4:2) 07.03.2010. ЦСКА - Амур (4:0)
13 Динамо Р 56 23 1 3 4 3 22 174-175 84 50.0 03.02.2010. Динамо Р - Витязь (3:1) 05.02.2010. Динамо Р - Торпедо (3:2 Б) 07.02.2010. Динамо Р - ЦСКА (1:2 Б) 03.03.2010. Авангард - Динамо Р (3:5) 05.03.2010. Барыс - Динамо Р (3:5) 07.03.2010. Салават Юлаев - Динамо Р (6:4)
14 Барыс 56 20 5 1 6 1 23 169-173 79 47.0 03.02.2010. Ак Барс - Барыс (4:1) 05.02.2010. Лада - Барыс (1:2) 07.02.2010. Нефтехимик - Барыс (4:2) 03.03.2010. Барыс - Динамо Мн (5:3) 05.03.2010. Барыс - Динамо Р (3:5) 07.03.2010. Барыс - Динамо М (5:2)
15 Торпедо 56 22 1 1 1 4 27 154-163 75 44.6 03.02.2010. Динамо Мн - Торпедо (2:4) 05.02.2010. Динамо Р - Торпедо (3:2 Б) 07.02.2010. Динамо М - Торпедо (4:3 OT) 03.03.2010. Торпедо - Сибирь (1:4) 05.03.2010. Торпедо - Амур (2:4) 07.03.2010. Торпедо - Металлург Нк (4:2)
16 Северсталь 56 16 2 7 6 2 23 151-162 74 44.0 03.02.2010. Сибирь - Северсталь (3:4) 05.02.2010. Амур - Северсталь (4:3 Б) 07.02.2010. Металлург Нк - Северсталь (1:3) 03.03.2010. Северсталь - Металлург Мг (1:2) 05.03.2010. Северсталь - Автомобилист (2:3) 07.03.2010. Северсталь - Трактор (3:1)
17 Динамо Мн 56 17 1 5 2 0 31 139-164 65 38.7 03.02.2010. Динамо Мн - Торпедо (2:4) 05.02.2010. Динамо Мн - ЦСКА (2:4) 07.02.2010. Динамо Мн - Витязь (5:1) 03.03.2010. Барыс - Динамо Мн (5:3) 05.03.2010. Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мн (4:1) 07.03.2010. Авангард - Динамо Мн (2:3)
18 Трактор 56 18 0 3 2 2 31 137-192 64 38.1 01.02.2010. Трактор - Автомобилист (4:1) 03.02.2010. Трактор - Металлург Мг (2:5) 07.02.2010. Автомобилист - Трактор (6:2) 03.03.2010. СКА - Трактор (7:5) 05.03.2010. Атлант - Трактор (3:1) 07.03.2010. Северсталь - Трактор (3:1)
19 Автомобилист 56 14 2 6 2 4 28 127-159 64 38.1 01.02.2010. Трактор - Автомобилист (4:1) 05.02.2010. Металлург Мг - Автомобилист (3:0) 07.02.2010. Автомобилист - Трактор (6:2) 03.03.2010. Атлант - Автомобилист (3:2 Б) 05.03.2010. Северсталь - Автомобилист (2:3) 07.03.2010. СКА - Автомобилист (1:2)
20 Сибирь 56 15 2 5 3 1 30 147-190 63 37.5 03.02.2010. Сибирь - Северсталь (3:4) 05.02.2010. Сибирь - СКА (3:0) 07.02.2010. Сибирь - Атлант (3:7) 03.03.2010. Торпедо - Сибирь (1:4) 05.03.2010. ЦСКА - Сибирь (4:2) 07.03.2010. Витязь - Сибирь (5:2)
21 Амур 56 12 3 6 4 2 29 129-187 60 35.7 03.02.2010. Амур - Атлант (3:4 OT) 05.02.2010. Амур - Северсталь (4:3 Б) 07.02.2010. Амур - СКА (3:8) 03.03.2010. Витязь - Амур (2:1) 05.03.2010. Торпедо - Амур (2:4) 07.03.2010. ЦСКА - Амур (4:0)
22 Лада 56 14 0 2 6 3 31 115-173 55 32.7 03.02.2010. Лада - Салават Юлаев (2:5) 05.02.2010. Лада - Барыс (1:2) 07.02.2010. Лада - Авангард (3:2 Б) 03.03.2010. Локомотив - Лада (5:2) 05.03.2010. Спартак - Лада (6:2) 07.03.2010. ХК МВД - Лада (3:2 OT)
23 Витязь 56 13 3 2 2 3 33 142-216 54 32.1 03.02.2010. Динамо Р - Витязь (3:1) 05.02.2010. Динамо М - Витязь (8:3) 07.02.2010. Динамо Мн - Витязь (5:1) 03.03.2010. Витязь - Амур (2:1) 05.03.2010. Витязь - Металлург Нк (2:1) 07.03.2010. Витязь - Сибирь (5:2)
24 Металлург Нк 56 13 1 2 2 5 33 105-159 52 31.0 03.02.2010. Металлург Нк - СКА (2:3 Б) 05.02.2010. Металлург Нк - Атлант (0:1) 07.02.2010. Металлург Нк - Северсталь (1:3) 03.03.2010. ЦСКА - Металлург Нк (1:3) 05.03.2010. Витязь - Металлург Нк (2:1) 07.03.2010. Торпедо - Металлург Нк (4:2)
Западная Конференция
  И В ВO ВБ ПБ ПО П Ш О % Форма
1 СКА 56 36 1 3 3 3 10 192-118 122 72.6 03.02.2010. Металлург Нк - СКА (2:3 Б) 05.02.2010. Сибирь - СКА (3:0) 07.02.2010. Амур - СКА (3:8) 03.03.2010. СКА - Трактор (7:5) 05.03.2010. СКА - Металлург Мг (3:2) 07.03.2010. СКА - Автомобилист (1:2)
2 ХК МВД 56 30 1 0 6 4 15 160-135 102 60.7 01.02.2010. Атлант - ХК МВД (2:0) 05.02.2010. ХК МВД - Локомотив (3:0) 07.02.2010. Спартак - ХК МВД (2:8) 03.03.2010. ХК МВД - Нефтехимик (3:2) 05.03.2010. ХК МВД - Ак Барс (2:3 Б) 07.03.2010. ХК МВД - Лада (3:2 OT)
3 Динамо М 56 28 2 3 4 3 16 166-151 101 60.1 02.02.2010. Динамо М - ЦСКА (3:2) 05.02.2010. Динамо М - Витязь (8:3) 07.02.2010. Динамо М - Торпедо (4:3 OT) 03.03.2010. Салават Юлаев - Динамо М (3:0) 05.03.2010. Авангард - Динамо М (2:3 Б) 07.03.2010. Барыс - Динамо М (5:2)
4 Атлант 56 24 4 9 1 2 16 173-137 101 60.1 03.02.2010. Амур - Атлант (3:4 OT) 05.02.2010. Металлург Нк - Атлант (0:1) 07.02.2010. Сибирь - Атлант (3:7) 03.03.2010. Атлант - Автомобилист (3:2 Б) 05.03.2010. Атлант - Трактор (3:1) 07.03.2010. Атлант - Металлург Мг (4:1)
5 Локомотив 56 26 3 2 4 4 17 163-132 96 57.1 01.02.2010. Локомотив - Северсталь (5:2) 03.02.2010. Локомотив - Спартак (1:3) 05.02.2010. ХК МВД - Локомотив (3:0) 03.03.2010. Локомотив - Лада (5:2) 05.03.2010. Локомотив - Нефтехимик (0:2) 07.03.2010. Локомотив - Ак Барс (4:1)
6 Спартак 56 24 4 4 4 0 20 178-168 92 54.8 01.02.2010. Спартак - СКА (5:4 Б) 03.02.2010. Локомотив - Спартак (1:3) 07.02.2010. Спартак - ХК МВД (2:8) 03.03.2010. Спартак - Ак Барс (1:3) 05.03.2010. Спартак - Лада (6:2) 07.03.2010. Спартак - Нефтехимик (2:3)
7 ЦСКА 56 22 3 5 4 1 21 148-135 87 51.8 02.02.2010. Динамо М - ЦСКА (3:2) 05.02.2010. Динамо Мн - ЦСКА (2:4) 07.02.2010. Динамо Р - ЦСКА (1:2 Б) 03.03.2010. ЦСКА - Металлург Нк (1:3) 05.03.2010. ЦСКА - Сибирь (4:2) 07.03.2010. ЦСКА - Амур (4:0)
8 Динамо Р 56 23 1 3 4 3 22 174-175 84 50.0 03.02.2010. Динамо Р - Витязь (3:1) 05.02.2010. Динамо Р - Торпедо (3:2 Б) 07.02.2010. Динамо Р - ЦСКА (1:2 Б) 03.03.2010. Авангард - Динамо Р (3:5) 05.03.2010. Барыс - Динамо Р (3:5) 07.03.2010. Салават Юлаев - Динамо Р (6:4)
9 Торпедо 56 22 1 1 1 4 27 154-163 75 44.6 03.02.2010. Динамо Мн - Торпедо (2:4) 05.02.2010. Динамо Р - Торпедо (3:2 Б) 07.02.2010. Динамо М - Торпедо (4:3 OT) 03.03.2010. Торпедо - Сибирь (1:4) 05.03.2010. Торпедо - Амур (2:4) 07.03.2010. Торпедо - Металлург Нк (4:2)
10 Северсталь 56 16 2 7 6 2 23 151-162 74 44.0 03.02.2010. Сибирь - Северсталь (3:4) 05.02.2010. Амур - Северсталь (4:3 Б) 07.02.2010. Металлург Нк - Северсталь (1:3) 03.03.2010. Северсталь - Металлург Мг (1:2) 05.03.2010. Северсталь - Автомобилист (2:3) 07.03.2010. Северсталь - Трактор (3:1)
11 Динамо Мн 56 17 1 5 2 0 31 139-164 65 38.7 03.02.2010. Динамо Мн - Торпедо (2:4) 05.02.2010. Динамо Мн - ЦСКА (2:4) 07.02.2010. Динамо Мн - Витязь (5:1) 03.03.2010. Барыс - Динамо Мн (5:3) 05.03.2010. Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мн (4:1) 07.03.2010. Авангард - Динамо Мн (2:3)
12 Витязь 56 13 3 2 2 3 33 142-216 54 32.1 03.02.2010. Динамо Р - Витязь (3:1) 05.02.2010. Динамо М - Витязь (8:3) 07.02.2010. Динамо Мн - Витязь (5:1) 03.03.2010. Витязь - Амур (2:1) 05.03.2010. Витязь - Металлург Нк (2:1) 07.03.2010. Витязь - Сибирь (5:2)
Восточная Конференция
  И В ВO ВБ ПБ ПО П Ш О % Форма
1 Салават Юлаев 56 37 4 3 3 1 8 215-116 129 76.8 03.02.2010. Лада - Салават Юлаев (2:5) 05.02.2010. Нефтехимик - Салават Юлаев (0:2) 07.02.2010. Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев (1:4) 03.03.2010. Салават Юлаев - Динамо М (3:0) 05.03.2010. Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мн (4:1) 07.03.2010. Салават Юлаев - Динамо Р (6:4)
2 Металлург Мг 56 34 2 4 1 0 15 167-111 115 68.5 28.01.2010. Металлург Мг - Металлург Нк (4:0) 03.02.2010. Трактор - Металлург Мг (2:5) 05.02.2010. Металлург Мг - Автомобилист (3:0) 03.03.2010. Северсталь - Металлург Мг (1:2) 05.03.2010. СКА - Металлург Мг (3:2) 07.03.2010. Атлант - Металлург Мг (4:1)
3 Ак Барс 56 25 4 4 3 2 18 159-128 96 57.1 03.02.2010. Ак Барс - Барыс (4:1) 05.02.2010. Ак Барс - Авангард (3:1) 07.02.2010. Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев (1:4) 03.03.2010. Спартак - Ак Барс (1:3) 05.03.2010. ХК МВД - Ак Барс (2:3 Б) 07.03.2010. Локомотив - Ак Барс (4:1)
4 Нефтехимик 56 27 3 1 4 0 21 176-166 93 55.4 03.02.2010. Нефтехимик - Авангард (1:2 Б) 05.02.2010. Нефтехимик - Салават Юлаев (0:2) 07.02.2010. Нефтехимик - Барыс (4:2) 03.03.2010. ХК МВД - Нефтехимик (3:2) 05.03.2010. Локомотив - Нефтехимик (0:2) 07.03.2010. Спартак - Нефтехимик (2:3)
5 Авангард 56 24 2 2 6 4 18 152-128 90 53.6 03.02.2010. Нефтехимик - Авангард (1:2 Б) 05.02.2010. Ак Барс - Авангард (3:1) 07.02.2010. Лада - Авангард (3:2 Б) 03.03.2010. Авангард - Динамо Р (3:5) 05.03.2010. Авангард - Динамо М (2:3 Б) 07.03.2010. Авангард - Динамо Мн (2:3)
6 Барыс 56 20 5 1 6 1 23 169-173 79 47.0 03.02.2010. Ак Барс - Барыс (4:1) 05.02.2010. Лада - Барыс (1:2) 07.02.2010. Нефтехимик - Барыс (4:2) 03.03.2010. Барыс - Динамо Мн (5:3) 05.03.2010. Барыс - Динамо Р (3:5) 07.03.2010. Барыс - Динамо М (5:2)
7 Трактор 56 18 0 3 2 2 31 137-192 64 38.1 01.02.2010. Трактор - Автомобилист (4:1) 03.02.2010. Трактор - Металлург Мг (2:5) 07.02.2010. Автомобилист - Трактор (6:2) 03.03.2010. СКА - Трактор (7:5) 05.03.2010. Атлант - Трактор (3:1) 07.03.2010. Северсталь - Трактор (3:1)
8 Автомобилист 56 14 2 6 2 4 28 127-159 64 38.1 01.02.2010. Трактор - Автомобилист (4:1) 05.02.2010. Металлург Мг - Автомобилист (3:0) 07.02.2010. Автомобилист - Трактор (6:2) 03.03.2010. Атлант - Автомобилист (3:2 Б) 05.03.2010. Северсталь - Автомобилист (2:3) 07.03.2010. СКА - Автомобилист (1:2)
9 Сибирь 56 15 2 5 3 1 30 147-190 63 37.5 03.02.2010. Сибирь - Северсталь (3:4) 05.02.2010. Сибирь - СКА (3:0) 07.02.2010. Сибирь - Атлант (3:7) 03.03.2010. Торпедо - Сибирь (1:4) 05.03.2010. ЦСКА - Сибирь (4:2) 07.03.2010. Витязь - Сибирь (5:2)
10 Амур 56 12 3 6 4 2 29 129-187 60 35.7 03.02.2010. Амур - Атлант (3:4 OT) 05.02.2010. Амур - Северсталь (4:3 Б) 07.02.2010. Амур - СКА (3:8) 03.03.2010. Витязь - Амур (2:1) 05.03.2010. Торпедо - Амур (2:4) 07.03.2010. ЦСКА - Амур (4:0)
11 Лада 56 14 0 2 6 3 31 115-173 55 32.7 03.02.2010. Лада - Салават Юлаев (2:5) 05.02.2010. Лада - Барыс (1:2) 07.02.2010. Лада - Авангард (3:2 Б) 03.03.2010. Локомотив - Лада (5:2) 05.03.2010. Спартак - Лада (6:2) 07.03.2010. ХК МВД - Лада (3:2 OT)
12 Металлург Нк 56 13 1 2 2 5 33 105-159 52 31.0 03.02.2010. Металлург Нк - СКА (2:3 Б) 05.02.2010. Металлург Нк - Атлант (0:1) 07.02.2010. Металлург Нк - Северсталь (1:3) 03.03.2010. ЦСКА - Металлург Нк (1:3) 05.03.2010. Витязь - Металлург Нк (2:1) 07.03.2010. Торпедо - Металлург Нк (4:2)
Дивизион Боброва
  И В ВO ВБ ПБ ПО П Ш О % Форма
1 СКА 56 36 1 3 3 3 10 192-118 122 72.6 03.02.2010. Металлург Нк - СКА (2:3 Б) 05.02.2010. Сибирь - СКА (3:0) 07.02.2010. Амур - СКА (3:8) 03.03.2010. СКА - Трактор (7:5) 05.03.2010. СКА - Металлург Мг (3:2) 07.03.2010. СКА - Автомобилист (1:2)
2 Динамо М 56 28 2 3 4 3 16 166-151 101 60.1 02.02.2010. Динамо М - ЦСКА (3:2) 05.02.2010. Динамо М - Витязь (8:3) 07.02.2010. Динамо М - Торпедо (4:3 OT) 03.03.2010. Салават Юлаев - Динамо М (3:0) 05.03.2010. Авангард - Динамо М (2:3 Б) 07.03.2010. Барыс - Динамо М (5:2)
3 Спартак 56 24 4 4 4 0 20 178-168 92 54.8 01.02.2010. Спартак - СКА (5:4 Б) 03.02.2010. Локомотив - Спартак (1:3) 07.02.2010. Спартак - ХК МВД (2:8) 03.03.2010. Спартак - Ак Барс (1:3) 05.03.2010. Спартак - Лада (6:2) 07.03.2010. Спартак - Нефтехимик (2:3)
4 ЦСКА 56 22 3 5 4 1 21 148-135 87 51.8 02.02.2010. Динамо М - ЦСКА (3:2) 05.02.2010. Динамо Мн - ЦСКА (2:4) 07.02.2010. Динамо Р - ЦСКА (1:2 Б) 03.03.2010. ЦСКА - Металлург Нк (1:3) 05.03.2010. ЦСКА - Сибирь (4:2) 07.03.2010. ЦСКА - Амур (4:0)
5 Динамо Р 56 23 1 3 4 3 22 174-175 84 50.0 03.02.2010. Динамо Р - Витязь (3:1) 05.02.2010. Динамо Р - Торпедо (3:2 Б) 07.02.2010. Динамо Р - ЦСКА (1:2 Б) 03.03.2010. Авангард - Динамо Р (3:5) 05.03.2010. Барыс - Динамо Р (3:5) 07.03.2010. Салават Юлаев - Динамо Р (6:4)
6 Динамо Мн 56 17 1 5 2 0 31 139-164 65 38.7 03.02.2010. Динамо Мн - Торпедо (2:4) 05.02.2010. Динамо Мн - ЦСКА (2:4) 07.02.2010. Динамо Мн - Витязь (5:1) 03.03.2010. Барыс - Динамо Мн (5:3) 05.03.2010. Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мн (4:1) 07.03.2010. Авангард - Динамо Мн (2:3)
Дивизион Тарасова
  И В ВO ВБ ПБ ПО П Ш О % Форма
1 ХК МВД 56 30 1 0 6 4 15 160-135 102 60.7 01.02.2010. Атлант - ХК МВД (2:0) 05.02.2010. ХК МВД - Локомотив (3:0) 07.02.2010. Спартак - ХК МВД (2:8) 03.03.2010. ХК МВД - Нефтехимик (3:2) 05.03.2010. ХК МВД - Ак Барс (2:3 Б) 07.03.2010. ХК МВД - Лада (3:2 OT)
2 Атлант 56 24 4 9 1 2 16 173-137 101 60.1 03.02.2010. Амур - Атлант (3:4 OT) 05.02.2010. Металлург Нк - Атлант (0:1) 07.02.2010. Сибирь - Атлант (3:7) 03.03.2010. Атлант - Автомобилист (3:2 Б) 05.03.2010. Атлант - Трактор (3:1) 07.03.2010. Атлант - Металлург Мг (4:1)
3 Локомотив 56 26 3 2 4 4 17 163-132 96 57.1 01.02.2010. Локомотив - Северсталь (5:2) 03.02.2010. Локомотив - Спартак (1:3) 05.02.2010. ХК МВД - Локомотив (3:0) 03.03.2010. Локомотив - Лада (5:2) 05.03.2010. Локомотив - Нефтехимик (0:2) 07.03.2010. Локомотив - Ак Барс (4:1)
4 Торпедо 56 22 1 1 1 4 27 154-163 75 44.6 03.02.2010. Динамо Мн - Торпедо (2:4) 05.02.2010. Динамо Р - Торпедо (3:2 Б) 07.02.2010. Динамо М - Торпедо (4:3 OT) 03.03.2010. Торпедо - Сибирь (1:4) 05.03.2010. Торпедо - Амур (2:4) 07.03.2010. Торпедо - Металлург Нк (4:2)
5 Северсталь 56 16 2 7 6 2 23 151-162 74 44.0 03.02.2010. Сибирь - Северсталь (3:4) 05.02.2010. Амур - Северсталь (4:3 Б) 07.02.2010. Металлург Нк - Северсталь (1:3) 03.03.2010. Северсталь - Металлург Мг (1:2) 05.03.2010. Северсталь - Автомобилист (2:3) 07.03.2010. Северсталь - Трактор (3:1)
6 Витязь 56 13 3 2 2 3 33 142-216 54 32.1 03.02.2010. Динамо Р - Витязь (3:1) 05.02.2010. Динамо М - Витязь (8:3) 07.02.2010. Динамо Мн - Витязь (5:1) 03.03.2010. Витязь - Амур (2:1) 05.03.2010. Витязь - Металлург Нк (2:1) 07.03.2010. Витязь - Сибирь (5:2)
Дивизион Харламова
  И В ВO ВБ ПБ ПО П Ш О % Форма
1 Металлург Мг 56 34 2 4 1 0 15 167-111 115 68.5 28.01.2010. Металлург Мг - Металлург Нк (4:0) 03.02.2010. Трактор - Металлург Мг (2:5) 05.02.2010. Металлург Мг - Автомобилист (3:0) 03.03.2010. Северсталь - Металлург Мг (1:2) 05.03.2010. СКА - Металлург Мг (3:2) 07.03.2010. Атлант - Металлург Мг (4:1)
2 Ак Барс 56 25 4 4 3 2 18 159-128 96 57.1 03.02.2010. Ак Барс - Барыс (4:1) 05.02.2010. Ак Барс - Авангард (3:1) 07.02.2010. Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев (1:4) 03.03.2010. Спартак - Ак Барс (1:3) 05.03.2010. ХК МВД - Ак Барс (2:3 Б) 07.03.2010. Локомотив - Ак Барс (4:1)
3 Нефтехимик 56 27 3 1 4 0 21 176-166 93 55.4 03.02.2010. Нефтехимик - Авангард (1:2 Б) 05.02.2010. Нефтехимик - Салават Юлаев (0:2) 07.02.2010. Нефтехимик - Барыс (4:2) 03.03.2010. ХК МВД - Нефтехимик (3:2) 05.03.2010. Локомотив - Нефтехимик (0:2) 07.03.2010. Спартак - Нефтехимик (2:3)
4 Трактор 56 18 0 3 2 2 31 137-192 64 38.1 01.02.2010. Трактор - Автомобилист (4:1) 03.02.2010. Трактор - Металлург Мг (2:5) 07.02.2010. Автомобилист - Трактор (6:2) 03.03.2010. СКА - Трактор (7:5) 05.03.2010. Атлант - Трактор (3:1) 07.03.2010. Северсталь - Трактор (3:1)
5 Автомобилист 56 14 2 6 2 4 28 127-159 64 38.1 01.02.2010. Трактор - Автомобилист (4:1) 05.02.2010. Металлург Мг - Автомобилист (3:0) 07.02.2010. Автомобилист - Трактор (6:2) 03.03.2010. Атлант - Автомобилист (3:2 Б) 05.03.2010. Северсталь - Автомобилист (2:3) 07.03.2010. СКА - Автомобилист (1:2)
6 Лада 56 14 0 2 6 3 31 115-173 55 32.7 03.02.2010. Лада - Салават Юлаев (2:5) 05.02.2010. Лада - Барыс (1:2) 07.02.2010. Лада - Авангард (3:2 Б) 03.03.2010. Локомотив - Лада (5:2) 05.03.2010. Спартак - Лада (6:2) 07.03.2010. ХК МВД - Лада (3:2 OT)
Дивизион Чернышева
  И В ВO ВБ ПБ ПО П Ш О % Форма
1 Салават Юлаев 56 37 4 3 3 1 8 215-116 129 76.8 03.02.2010. Лада - Салават Юлаев (2:5) 05.02.2010. Нефтехимик - Салават Юлаев (0:2) 07.02.2010. Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев (1:4) 03.03.2010. Салават Юлаев - Динамо М (3:0) 05.03.2010. Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мн (4:1) 07.03.2010. Салават Юлаев - Динамо Р (6:4)
2 Авангард 56 24 2 2 6 4 18 152-128 90 53.6 03.02.2010. Нефтехимик - Авангард (1:2 Б) 05.02.2010. Ак Барс - Авангард (3:1) 07.02.2010. Лада - Авангард (3:2 Б) 03.03.2010. Авангард - Динамо Р (3:5) 05.03.2010. Авангард - Динамо М (2:3 Б) 07.03.2010. Авангард - Динамо Мн (2:3)
3 Барыс 56 20 5 1 6 1 23 169-173 79 47.0 03.02.2010. Ак Барс - Барыс (4:1) 05.02.2010. Лада - Барыс (1:2) 07.02.2010. Нефтехимик - Барыс (4:2) 03.03.2010. Барыс - Динамо Мн (5:3) 05.03.2010. Барыс - Динамо Р (3:5) 07.03.2010. Барыс - Динамо М (5:2)
4 Сибирь 56 15 2 5 3 1 30 147-190 63 37.5 03.02.2010. Сибирь - Северсталь (3:4) 05.02.2010. Сибирь - СКА (3:0) 07.02.2010. Сибирь - Атлант (3:7) 03.03.2010. Торпедо - Сибирь (1:4) 05.03.2010. ЦСКА - Сибирь (4:2) 07.03.2010. Витязь - Сибирь (5:2)
5 Амур 56 12 3 6 4 2 29 129-187 60 35.7 03.02.2010. Амур - Атлант (3:4 OT) 05.02.2010. Амур - Северсталь (4:3 Б) 07.02.2010. Амур - СКА (3:8) 03.03.2010. Витязь - Амур (2:1) 05.03.2010. Торпедо - Амур (2:4) 07.03.2010. ЦСКА - Амур (4:0)
6 Металлург Нк 56 13 1 2 2 5 33 105-159 52 31.0 03.02.2010. Металлург Нк - СКА (2:3 Б) 05.02.2010. Металлург Нк - Атлант (0:1) 07.02.2010. Металлург Нк - Северсталь (1:3) 03.03.2010. ЦСКА - Металлург Нк (1:3) 05.03.2010. Витязь - Металлург Нк (2:1) 07.03.2010. Торпедо - Металлург Нк (4:2)