КХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
КХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
Даты проведения 04.09.2013—04.03.2014
Количество команд 28
Статус турнира окончен
Дата, время
04.09.2013, 19:30 Динамо МТрактор 5:1
05.09.2013, 16:00 Металлург НкСибирь 3:2
05.09.2013, 19:30 АтлантСпартак 0:2
05.09.2013, 20:30 Динамо РДинамо Мн 2:1
06.09.2013, 12:00 АмурАдмирал 3:4   Б
06.09.2013, 16:00 АвангардСКА 1:5
06.09.2013, 17:00 ЮграЛокомотив 2:1
06.09.2013, 17:00 АвтомобилистСеверсталь 1:2   Б
06.09.2013, 19:00 ТорпедоСалават Юлаев 2:3   Б
06.09.2013, 19:00 ВитязьТрактор 5:3
06.09.2013, 19:00 НефтехимикАк Барс 3:1
06.09.2013, 19:30 Динамо ММеталлург Мг 3:1
06.09.2013, 19:30 МедвешчакЦСКА 7:1
06.09.2013, 20:00 ДонбассСлован 4:2
08.09.2013, 14:00 АвангардЛокомотив 5:2
08.09.2013, 15:00 ЮграАтлант 4:1
08.09.2013, 15:00 АвтомобилистСКА 4:6
08.09.2013, 15:00 БарысСеверсталь 10:1
08.09.2013, 17:00 ТорпедоТрактор 3:4
08.09.2013, 17:00 Ак БарсСалават Юлаев 4:3   Б
08.09.2013, 17:00 ВитязьМеталлург Мг 4:5
08.09.2013, 17:00 Динамо МНефтехимик 4:0
08.09.2013, 17:00 СпартакСлован 5:0
08.09.2013, 18:00 Динамо МнЦСКА 1:2   ОТ
08.09.2013, 18:00 ДонбассЛев 3:2   ОТ
08.09.2013, 21:30 МедвешчакДинамо Р 1:5
09.09.2013, 16:00 Металлург НкАмур 3:1
09.09.2013, 16:00 СибирьАдмирал 3:2
10.09.2013, 16:00 АвангардСеверсталь 4:3   Б
10.09.2013, 17:00 ЮграСКА 1:5
10.09.2013, 17:00 АвтомобилистАтлант 3:2   Б
10.09.2013, 17:00 БарысЛокомотив 5:3
10.09.2013, 19:00 Ак БарсТрактор 3:2   ОТ
10.09.2013, 19:00 ТорпедоМеталлург Мг 5:0
10.09.2013, 19:00 ВитязьНефтехимик 1:0
10.09.2013, 19:30 Динамо МСалават Юлаев 4:1
10.09.2013, 19:30 СпартакДинамо Р 1:3
10.09.2013, 20:00 ДонбассЦСКА 1:4
10.09.2013, 20:00 Динамо МнСлован 2:0
10.09.2013, 21:30 МедвешчакЛев 1:3
11.09.2013, 16:00 Металлург НкАдмирал 1:2   ОТ
11.09.2013, 16:00 СибирьАмур 3:2   Б
12.09.2013, 16:00 АвангардАтлант 4:3
12.09.2013, 17:00 БарысСКА 2:5
12.09.2013, 17:00 ЮграСеверсталь 3:1
12.09.2013, 17:00 АвтомобилистЛокомотив 0:4
12.09.2013, 19:00 Ак БарсМеталлург Мг 3:2
12.09.2013, 19:00 ТорпедоНефтехимик 0:2
12.09.2013, 19:00 ВитязьСалават Юлаев 2:3
12.09.2013, 19:30 СпартакЦСКА 3:2
12.09.2013, 20:00 ДонбассДинамо Р 2:4
12.09.2013, 20:00 Динамо МнЛев 1:3
13.09.2013, 21:30 МедвешчакСлован 3:4   ОТ
14.09.2013, 13:00 ВитязьДинамо М 0:2
14.09.2013, 15:30 БарысАтлант 5:4
14.09.2013, 17:00 СпартакЛев 4:3
14.09.2013, 18:00 ЦСКАДинамо Р 2:1   Б
15.09.2013, 15:00 ЮграАвтомобилист 1:2
15.09.2013, 17:30 Ак БарсАвангард 6:0
16.09.2013, 17:00 Металлург МгМеталлург Нк 3:1
16.09.2013, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевАмур 3:4   ОТ
16.09.2013, 19:00 НефтехимикАдмирал 6:5   Б
16.09.2013, 19:00 СеверстальДинамо Мн 4:2
16.09.2013, 19:30 ЛокомотивДонбасс 3:4   ОТ
16.09.2013, 19:30 СКАМедвешчак 3:0
17.09.2013, 17:00 БарысАвангард 5:2
17.09.2013, 19:30 ЦСКАДинамо М 6:3
17.09.2013, 20:00 ЛевВитязь 4:1
17.09.2013, 20:30 Динамо РАк Барс 1:3
17.09.2013, 21:00 СлованТорпедо 0:3
18.09.2013, 17:00 ТракторМеталлург Нк 5:1
18.09.2013, 17:00 Металлург МгСибирь 3:2   ОТ
18.09.2013, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевАдмирал 4:1
18.09.2013, 19:00 НефтехимикАмур 6:2
18.09.2013, 19:00 СеверстальМедвешчак 6:2
18.09.2013, 19:30 ЛокомотивСпартак 1:2   Б
18.09.2013, 19:30 АтлантДонбасс 1:0
18.09.2013, 19:30 СКАДинамо Мн 5:1
19.09.2013, 17:00 ЮграБарыс 2:6
19.09.2013, 17:00 АвтомобилистАвангард 4:1
19.09.2013, 19:30 ЦСКААк Барс 2:0
19.09.2013, 20:30 Динамо РДинамо М 3:2   Б
19.09.2013, 21:00 СлованВитязь 1:4
19.09.2013, 21:00 ЛевТорпедо 4:3   Б
20.09.2013, 17:00 ТракторАмур 2:1   Б
20.09.2013, 17:00 Металлург МгАдмирал 4:1
20.09.2013, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевСибирь 2:3
20.09.2013, 19:00 НефтехимикМеталлург Нк 6:3
20.09.2013, 19:00 ЛокомотивМедвешчак 3:2   Б
20.09.2013, 19:00 СеверстальДонбасс 0:4
20.09.2013, 19:30 АтлантДинамо Мн 3:2
20.09.2013, 19:30 СКАСпартак 4:1
21.09.2013, 17:00 ЦСКАТорпедо 1:2
21.09.2013, 18:00 Динамо РВитязь 6:1
21.09.2013, 19:30 СлованАк Барс 2:1   ОТ
21.09.2013, 19:30 ЛевДинамо М 2:1
22.09.2013, 14:00 АвангардЮгра 2:6
22.09.2013, 15:00 БарысАвтомобилист 7:2
22.09.2013, 15:00 ТракторАдмирал 3:1
22.09.2013, 15:00 Металлург МгАмур 6:1
22.09.2013, 15:00 Салават ЮлаевМеталлург Нк 4:3
22.09.2013, 17:00 НефтехимикСибирь 4:3
22.09.2013, 17:00 ЛокомотивДинамо Мн 4:1
22.09.2013, 17:00 СеверстальСпартак 4:5   ОТ
22.09.2013, 17:00 АтлантМедвешчак 3:2   ОТ
22.09.2013, 17:30 СКАДонбасс 2:4
23.09.2013, 20:30 Динамо РТорпедо 2:3
23.09.2013, 21:00 СлованДинамо М 4:5
23.09.2013, 21:00 ЛевАк Барс 1:2
24.09.2013, 17:00 ТракторСибирь 1:0
24.09.2013, 19:00 ВитязьЦСКА 3:2
24.09.2013, 21:30 МедвешчакСКА 4:3   Б
26.09.2013, 17:00 ТракторМеталлург Мг 0:5
26.09.2013, 19:30 АтлантВитязь 3:1
26.09.2013, 19:30 СпартакАвтомобилист 1:2   Б
26.09.2013, 20:00 ДонбассБарыс 2:4
26.09.2013, 21:30 МедвешчакЮгра 2:1
27.09.2013, 12:00 АмурДинамо Р 2:1
27.09.2013, 13:00 АдмиралЦСКА 4:2
27.09.2013, 16:00 Металлург НкЛев 3:5
27.09.2013, 16:00 СибирьСлован 3:1
27.09.2013, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевНефтехимик 2:1
27.09.2013, 19:00 ТорпедоЛокомотив 5:0
27.09.2013, 19:30 Ак БарсСеверсталь 1:0
27.09.2013, 19:30 Динамо МСКА 2:6
28.09.2013, 17:00 СпартакАвангард 3:2   Б
28.09.2013, 18:00 ДонбассЮгра 2:0
28.09.2013, 18:00 Динамо МнАвтомобилист 2:0
28.09.2013, 19:30 МедвешчакБарыс 3:2
29.09.2013, 10:00 АдмиралДинамо Р 3:0
29.09.2013, 10:00 АмурЦСКА 1:3
29.09.2013, 14:00 Металлург НкСлован 1:3
29.09.2013, 14:00 СибирьЛев 5:3
29.09.2013, 15:00 Металлург МгНефтехимик 4:3
29.09.2013, 15:00 Салават ЮлаевТрактор 3:1
29.09.2013, 17:00 ТорпедоСеверсталь 0:2
29.09.2013, 17:00 Динамо МАтлант 3:2
29.09.2013, 17:30 Ак БарсЛокомотив 2:0
29.09.2013, 17:30 ВитязьСКА 2:3   Б
30.09.2013, 19:30 СпартакЮгра 0:1
30.09.2013, 20:00 ДонбассАвангард 6:1
30.09.2013, 20:00 Динамо МнБарыс 2:5
30.09.2013, 21:30 МедвешчакАвтомобилист 3:0
01.10.2013, 12:00 АмурСлован 2:5
01.10.2013, 13:00 АдмиралЛев 2:3   ОТ
01.10.2013, 16:00 Металлург НкЦСКА 2:3   ОТ
01.10.2013, 16:00 СибирьДинамо Р 1:4
01.10.2013, 19:00 Ак БарсАтлант 4:2
01.10.2013, 19:00 ВитязьЛокомотив 2:3
01.10.2013, 19:30 ТорпедоСКА 5:2
01.10.2013, 19:30 Динамо МСеверсталь 3:1
02.10.2013, 19:00 НефтехимикСалават Юлаев 4:3   ОТ
02.10.2013, 19:30 СпартакБарыс 3:4
02.10.2013, 19:30 ДонбассАвтомобилист 4:2
02.10.2013, 20:00 Динамо МнЮгра 5:3
02.10.2013, 21:30 МедвешчакАвангард 4:0
03.10.2013, 12:00 АмурЛев 3:0
03.10.2013, 13:00 АдмиралСлован 3:1
03.10.2013, 16:00 Металлург НкДинамо Р 0:2
03.10.2013, 16:00 СибирьЦСКА 3:2
03.10.2013, 17:00 Металлург МгТрактор 3:0
03.10.2013, 19:00 ВитязьСеверсталь 3:1
03.10.2013, 19:30 Ак БарсСКА 1:3
03.10.2013, 19:30 ТорпедоАтлант 1:3
03.10.2013, 19:30 Динамо МЛокомотив 1:3
04.10.2013, 20:00 Динамо МнАвангард 4:3
05.10.2013, 17:00 Динамо МСпартак 2:1
06.10.2013, 15:00 АвтомобилистДонбасс 0:3
07.10.2013, 18:30 ЦСКАСалават Юлаев 3:2
07.10.2013, 19:00 ЛокомотивМеталлург Нк 1:0   ОТ
07.10.2013, 19:00 СеверстальСибирь 2:3
07.10.2013, 19:30 АтлантАдмирал 2:1
07.10.2013, 19:30 СКААмур 4:3   ОТ
07.10.2013, 21:00 ЛевМеталлург Мг 3:4   ОТ
07.10.2013, 21:30 МедвешчакНефтехимик 6:0
08.10.2013, 16:00 АвангардДинамо М 0:6
08.10.2013, 17:00 БарысВитязь 3:2   Б
08.10.2013, 17:00 ЮграАк Барс 3:4   ОТ
08.10.2013, 17:00 АвтомобилистТорпедо 2:4
08.10.2013, 19:30 СпартакДонбасс 2:1
09.10.2013, 19:00 ЛокомотивАдмирал 4:0
09.10.2013, 19:00 СеверстальАмур 3:2
09.10.2013, 19:30 АтлантМеталлург Нк 2:1
09.10.2013, 19:30 СКАСибирь 1:2   Б
09.10.2013, 19:30 ЦСКАТрактор 1:3
09.10.2013, 20:00 Динамо МнМедвешчак 2:3   ОТ
09.10.2013, 20:30 Динамо РСалават Юлаев 2:5
09.10.2013, 21:00 СлованМеталлург Мг 4:3   ОТ
09.10.2013, 21:00 ЛевНефтехимик 2:0
10.10.2013, 16:00 АвангардВитязь 3:1
10.10.2013, 17:00 БарысДинамо М 4:3   Б
10.10.2013, 17:00 ЮграТорпедо 4:3
10.10.2013, 17:00 АвтомобилистАк Барс 2:3   Б
11.10.2013, 19:00 ЛокомотивАмур 0:1   Б
11.10.2013, 19:00 СеверстальАдмирал 5:4   Б
11.10.2013, 19:00 ЦСКАМеталлург Мг 2:1   Б
11.10.2013, 19:30 АтлантСибирь 1:2   ОТ
11.10.2013, 19:30 СКАМеталлург Нк 4:1
11.10.2013, 20:00 ДонбассМедвешчак 2:5
11.10.2013, 20:00 Динамо МнСпартак 3:1
11.10.2013, 20:30 Динамо РНефтехимик 2:1
11.10.2013, 21:00 СлованСалават Юлаев 2:1   Б
11.10.2013, 21:30 ЛевТрактор 7:2
12.10.2013, 14:00 АвангардТорпедо 5:1
12.10.2013, 15:00 БарысАк Барс 0:5
12.10.2013, 15:00 ЮграВитязь 3:1
12.10.2013, 15:00 АвтомобилистДинамо М 2:4
13.10.2013, 15:00 ЛевСалават Юлаев 2:3
13.10.2013, 17:00 АтлантАмур 2:1   Б
13.10.2013, 17:00 ЛокомотивСибирь 1:2   Б
13.10.2013, 17:00 СеверстальМеталлург Нк 5:2
13.10.2013, 17:00 СКААдмирал 1:3
13.10.2013, 17:00 ЦСКАНефтехимик 2:1
13.10.2013, 18:00 Динамо РМеталлург Мг 3:2   ОТ
13.10.2013, 18:00 СлованТрактор 6:5
13.10.2013, 18:30 Динамо МнДонбасс 2:4
13.10.2013, 19:30 МедвешчакСпартак 2:3   Б
14.10.2013, 16:00 АвангардАк Барс 2:3   ОТ
14.10.2013, 17:00 БарысТорпедо 4:2
14.10.2013, 17:00 ЮграДинамо М 1:4
14.10.2013, 17:00 АвтомобилистВитязь 2:1   Б
15.10.2013, 21:00 СлованЛев 5:2
16.10.2013, 17:00 ТракторСКА 0:7
16.10.2013, 17:00 Металлург МгАтлант 4:3
16.10.2013, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевЛокомотив 3:1
16.10.2013, 19:00 НефтехимикСеверсталь 1:2
17.10.2013, 12:00 АмурАвтомобилист 3:5
17.10.2013, 13:00 АдмиралЮгра 2:3
17.10.2013, 16:00 Металлург НкБарыс 3:5
17.10.2013, 16:00 СибирьАвангард 2:1
17.10.2013, 19:00 Ак БарсМедвешчак 5:3
17.10.2013, 19:00 ТорпедоДонбасс 1:0
17.10.2013, 19:00 ВитязьДинамо Мн 2:1   Б
17.10.2013, 21:30 СлованДинамо Р 3:4
18.10.2013, 17:00 ТракторАтлант 2:3
18.10.2013, 17:00 Металлург МгСКА 1:4
18.10.2013, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевСеверсталь 8:3
18.10.2013, 19:00 НефтехимикЛокомотив 1:2
19.10.2013, 10:00 АдмиралАвтомобилист 2:1
19.10.2013, 10:00 АмурЮгра 4:2
19.10.2013, 14:00 Металлург НкАвангард 4:3
19.10.2013, 14:00 СибирьБарыс 2:3
19.10.2013, 17:00 Ак БарсДинамо Мн 5:1
19.10.2013, 17:00 ТорпедоСпартак 3:4   ОТ
19.10.2013, 17:00 ВитязьДонбасс 4:2
19.10.2013, 17:00 Динамо ММедвешчак 4:3
19.10.2013, 19:30 ЛевЦСКА 1:2
20.10.2013, 15:00 ТракторЛокомотив 2:1
20.10.2013, 15:00 Металлург МгСеверсталь 4:2
20.10.2013, 15:00 Салават ЮлаевСКА 4:2
20.10.2013, 17:00 НефтехимикАтлант 3:4   Б
21.10.2013, 12:00 АмурАвангард 2:5
21.10.2013, 13:00 АдмиралБарыс 1:3
21.10.2013, 16:00 СибирьАвтомобилист 3:4   Б
21.10.2013, 16:00 Металлург НкЮгра 2:1
21.10.2013, 19:00 ТорпедоДинамо Мн 3:0
21.10.2013, 19:00 Ак БарсСпартак 2:0
21.10.2013, 19:00 ВитязьМедвешчак 1:0
21.10.2013, 19:30 Динамо МДонбасс 1:2
21.10.2013, 21:00 СлованЦСКА 2:3
21.10.2013, 21:30 ЛевДинамо Р 2:1   Б
22.10.2013, 17:00 ТракторСеверсталь 3:2   Б
22.10.2013, 17:00 Металлург МгЛокомотив 1:2   Б
22.10.2013, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевАтлант 3:1
22.10.2013, 19:30 НефтехимикСКА 1:3
23.10.2013, 12:00 АмурБарыс 3:4
23.10.2013, 13:00 АдмиралАвангард 4:1
23.10.2013, 16:00 Металлург НкАвтомобилист 1:3
23.10.2013, 16:00 СибирьЮгра 7:2
23.10.2013, 19:00 Ак БарсДонбасс 1:0
23.10.2013, 19:00 ТорпедоМедвешчак 2:1   ОТ
23.10.2013, 19:30 Динамо МДинамо Мн 4:0
23.10.2013, 20:30 Динамо РЦСКА 4:3
24.10.2013, 19:30 СпартакВитязь 3:2   ОТ
25.10.2013, 19:00 ЦСКААтлант 1:4
25.10.2013, 20:00 Динамо МнАмур 3:2   Б
26.10.2013, 14:00 АвангардТрактор 1:2   Б
26.10.2013, 15:00 БарысМеталлург Мг 1:2
26.10.2013, 15:00 ЮграНефтехимик 3:6
26.10.2013, 15:00 АвтомобилистСалават Юлаев 7:4
26.10.2013, 17:00 ЛокомотивЛев 0:2
26.10.2013, 17:00 СеверстальСлован 2:0
26.10.2013, 17:00 СпартакАдмирал 1:3
26.10.2013, 17:00 ВитязьМеталлург Нк 1:0   ОТ
26.10.2013, 17:00 Динамо МСибирь 5:1
26.10.2013, 17:30 СКАДинамо Р 4:3   Б
28.10.2013, 16:00 АвангардМеталлург Мг 2:5
28.10.2013, 17:00 БарысТрактор 1:5
28.10.2013, 17:00 ЮграСалават Юлаев 4:5
28.10.2013, 17:00 АвтомобилистНефтехимик 3:2
28.10.2013, 19:00 ЛокомотивСлован 2:1
28.10.2013, 19:00 СеверстальЛев 2:1
28.10.2013, 19:30 АтлантДинамо Р 1:2   Б
28.10.2013, 19:30 СКАЦСКА 5:2
28.10.2013, 19:30 СпартакМеталлург Нк 5:4
28.10.2013, 19:30 Динамо МТорпедо 2:1
28.10.2013, 20:00 Динамо МнСибирь 2:4
28.10.2013, 21:00 ДонбассАдмирал 2:1
28.10.2013, 22:30 МедвешчакАмур 2:1
29.10.2013, 19:00 Ак БарсВитязь 4:5   Б
30.10.2013, 16:00 АвангардСалават Юлаев 2:1   Б
30.10.2013, 17:00 БарысНефтехимик 5:1
30.10.2013, 17:00 ЮграМеталлург Мг 2:5
30.10.2013, 17:00 АвтомобилистТрактор 2:0
30.10.2013, 19:00 ЛокомотивДинамо Р 1:2
30.10.2013, 19:00 СеверстальЦСКА 2:3   Б
30.10.2013, 19:30 АтлантСлован 0:1
30.10.2013, 19:30 СКАЛев 5:0
30.10.2013, 19:30 СпартакСибирь 1:0
30.10.2013, 20:00 Динамо МнМеталлург Нк 5:2
30.10.2013, 20:30 МедвешчакАдмирал 3:2   Б
30.10.2013, 21:00 ДонбассАмур 5:1
31.10.2013, 19:00 Ак БарсДинамо М 3:2
31.10.2013, 19:00 ТорпедоВитязь 5:0
01.11.2013, 16:00 АвангардНефтехимик 4:2
01.11.2013, 17:00 БарысСалават Юлаев 3:2
01.11.2013, 17:00 ЮграТрактор 3:4   ОТ
01.11.2013, 17:00 АвтомобилистМеталлург Мг 5:4   Б
01.11.2013, 19:00 СеверстальДинамо Р 0:1
01.11.2013, 19:30 ЛокомотивЦСКА 1:3
01.11.2013, 19:30 АтлантЛев 0:4
01.11.2013, 19:30 СКАСлован 4:2
01.11.2013, 19:30 СпартакАмур 1:0
01.11.2013, 20:00 Динамо МнАдмирал 3:4   Б
01.11.2013, 21:00 ДонбассСибирь 1:2
01.11.2013, 22:30 МедвешчакМеталлург Нк 4:3   Б
03.11.2013, 14:00 АвангардАвтомобилист 1:2
03.11.2013, 17:00 Ак БарсЦСКА 4:1
13.11.2013, 12:00 АмурТорпедо 1:2   Б
13.11.2013, 13:00 АдмиралАк Барс 3:2
13.11.2013, 16:00 Металлург НкВитязь 0:2
13.11.2013, 16:00 СибирьДинамо М 1:0
13.11.2013, 17:00 ТракторДонбасс 0:1
13.11.2013, 17:00 Металлург МгДинамо Мн 3:0
13.11.2013, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевСпартак 1:2   ОТ
13.11.2013, 19:00 НефтехимикМедвешчак 3:2   Б
13.11.2013, 19:30 ЦСКААвангард 3:1
13.11.2013, 21:30 Динамо РБарыс 3:2   Б
13.11.2013, 22:00 СлованЮгра 3:2   Б
13.11.2013, 22:00 ЛевАвтомобилист 3:2   ОТ
14.11.2013, 19:00 ЛокомотивСКА 2:0
14.11.2013, 19:30 АтлантСеверсталь 3:2   Б
15.11.2013, 12:00 АмурАк Барс 6:3
15.11.2013, 13:00 АдмиралТорпедо 5:0
15.11.2013, 16:00 Металлург НкДинамо М 3:4   ОТ
15.11.2013, 16:00 СибирьВитязь 3:1
15.11.2013, 17:00 ТракторДинамо Мн 3:0
15.11.2013, 17:00 Металлург МгДонбасс 2:1
15.11.2013, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевМедвешчак 2:3
15.11.2013, 19:00 НефтехимикСпартак 5:0
15.11.2013, 19:30 ЦСКАБарыс 3:0
15.11.2013, 21:30 Динамо РАвангард 3:1
15.11.2013, 22:00 СлованАвтомобилист 3:1
15.11.2013, 22:00 ЛевЮгра 2:1
16.11.2013, 17:00 АтлантСКА 1:2
16.11.2013, 17:00 ЛокомотивСеверсталь 3:1
17.11.2013, 10:00 АдмиралДинамо М 3:4
17.11.2013, 10:00 АмурВитязь 4:2
17.11.2013, 14:00 Металлург НкТорпедо 1:4
17.11.2013, 14:00 СибирьАк Барс 0:2
17.11.2013, 15:00 ТракторСпартак 3:2
17.11.2013, 15:00 Металлург МгМедвешчак 4:0
17.11.2013, 15:00 Салават ЮлаевДонбасс 2:3   Б
17.11.2013, 17:00 НефтехимикДинамо Мн 5:2
17.11.2013, 17:00 ЦСКААвтомобилист 2:1
17.11.2013, 19:00 Динамо РЮгра 4:3   ОТ
17.11.2013, 20:00 СлованБарыс 2:6
17.11.2013, 20:00 ЛевАвангард 3:2   Б
18.11.2013, 19:30 СКАЛокомотив 1:2
19.11.2013, 12:00 АмурДинамо М 1:4
19.11.2013, 13:00 АдмиралВитязь 0:1
19.11.2013, 16:00 СибирьТорпедо 3:1
19.11.2013, 16:00 Металлург НкАк Барс 0:2
19.11.2013, 17:00 ТракторМедвешчак 5:1
19.11.2013, 17:00 Металлург МгСпартак 3:2
19.11.2013, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевДинамо Мн 5:2
19.11.2013, 19:00 НефтехимикДонбасс 2:0
19.11.2013, 19:30 ЦСКАЮгра 3:4   ОТ
19.11.2013, 21:30 Динамо РАвтомобилист 3:1
19.11.2013, 22:00 СлованАвангард 3:1
19.11.2013, 22:00 ЛевБарыс 2:3   ОТ
20.11.2013, 19:30 СКАСеверсталь 2:1
21.11.2013, 19:00 ЛокомотивАтлант 2:0
22.11.2013, 16:00 АвангардЦСКА 3:5
22.11.2013, 17:00 БарысДинамо Р 4:5   Б
22.11.2013, 17:00 ЮграСлован 0:1   Б
22.11.2013, 17:00 АвтомобилистЛев 1:3
22.11.2013, 19:00 ТорпедоАмур 6:2
22.11.2013, 19:30 Ак БарсСибирь 1:2   Б
22.11.2013, 19:30 Динамо МАдмирал 3:2
22.11.2013, 19:30 СКАТрактор 3:0
22.11.2013, 19:30 СпартакНефтехимик 4:2
22.11.2013, 20:00 Динамо МнСалават Юлаев 1:4
22.11.2013, 21:00 ДонбассМеталлург Нк 5:1
22.11.2013, 22:30 МедвешчакМеталлург Мг 2:1
23.11.2013, 17:00 СеверстальАтлант 4:0
24.11.2013, 14:00 АвангардДинамо Р 5:2
24.11.2013, 15:00 БарысЦСКА 2:5
24.11.2013, 15:00 ЮграЛев 1:4
24.11.2013, 15:00 АвтомобилистСлован 8:1
24.11.2013, 17:00 ТорпедоМеталлург Нк 5:0
24.11.2013, 17:00 ВитязьСибирь 4:3   Б
24.11.2013, 17:00 Динамо МАмур 5:4
24.11.2013, 17:30 Ак БарсАдмирал 5:1
24.11.2013, 17:30 СКАНефтехимик 2:1
24.11.2013, 18:00 Динамо МнМеталлург Мг 3:1
24.11.2013, 19:00 ДонбассСалават Юлаев 4:2
24.11.2013, 20:30 МедвешчакТрактор 4:5   Б
25.11.2013, 19:30 АтлантЛокомотив 2:1   Б
26.11.2013, 16:00 АвангардЛев 2:3   Б
26.11.2013, 17:00 БарысСлован 6:1
26.11.2013, 17:00 ЮграДинамо Р 1:2   ОТ
26.11.2013, 17:00 АвтомобилистЦСКА 0:2
26.11.2013, 19:00 ТорпедоСибирь 3:1
26.11.2013, 19:00 ВитязьАдмирал 1:3
26.11.2013, 19:30 Ак БарсАмур 1:2
26.11.2013, 19:30 Динамо ММеталлург Нк 3:4
26.11.2013, 19:30 СпартакТрактор 3:5
26.11.2013, 20:00 Динамо МнНефтехимик 4:3
26.11.2013, 21:00 ДонбассМеталлург Мг 3:2
26.11.2013, 22:30 МедвешчакСалават Юлаев 0:1
27.11.2013, 19:00 СеверстальЛокомотив 1:2
28.11.2013, 16:00 АвангардСлован 4:2
28.11.2013, 17:00 БарысЛев 2:3
28.11.2013, 17:00 ЮграЦСКА 3:4
28.11.2013, 17:00 АвтомобилистДинамо Р 3:1
28.11.2013, 19:00 Ак БарсМеталлург Нк 4:5   Б
28.11.2013, 19:00 ТорпедоАдмирал 2:1
28.11.2013, 19:00 ВитязьАмур 2:1   Б
28.11.2013, 19:30 СпартакСалават Юлаев 2:3
28.11.2013, 20:00 Динамо МнТрактор 4:2
28.11.2013, 21:00 ДонбассНефтехимик 2:1   Б
28.11.2013, 22:30 МедвешчакСибирь 6:1
29.11.2013, 19:00 СКААтлант 4:1
30.11.2013, 17:00 СеверстальДинамо М 3:2   Б
01.12.2013, 15:00 ТракторАвангард 1:2
01.12.2013, 15:00 Металлург МгБарыс 3:4   Б
01.12.2013, 15:00 Салават ЮлаевАвтомобилист 1:3
01.12.2013, 17:00 НефтехимикЮгра 4:0
01.12.2013, 19:00 Динамо РАтлант 1:2
02.12.2013, 12:00 АмурДонбасс 0:4
02.12.2013, 13:00 АдмиралСпартак 1:2
02.12.2013, 16:00 Металлург НкМедвешчак 1:5
02.12.2013, 16:00 СибирьДинамо Мн 3:1
02.12.2013, 19:00 ТорпедоДинамо М 1:3
02.12.2013, 19:30 ЦСКАЛокомотив 1:3
02.12.2013, 22:00 СлованСеверсталь 3:2
02.12.2013, 22:00 ЛевСКА 3:4   Б
03.12.2013, 17:00 ТракторБарыс 0:4
03.12.2013, 17:00 Металлург МгАвангард 2:3   Б
03.12.2013, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевЮгра 3:2   ОТ
03.12.2013, 19:00 НефтехимикАвтомобилист 2:3
03.12.2013, 19:30 ВитязьАк Барс 2:3
04.12.2013, 12:00 АмурСпартак 4:3   Б
04.12.2013, 13:00 АдмиралДонбасс 4:1
04.12.2013, 16:00 Металлург НкДинамо Мн 3:2
04.12.2013, 16:00 СибирьМедвешчак 0:2
04.12.2013, 19:30 АтлантЦСКА 2:0
04.12.2013, 21:30 Динамо РЛокомотив 4:1
04.12.2013, 22:00 СлованСКА 2:3   Б
04.12.2013, 22:00 ЛевСеверсталь 3:1
05.12.2013, 17:00 ТракторАвтомобилист 2:3   Б
05.12.2013, 17:00 Металлург МгЮгра 5:4   ОТ
05.12.2013, 17:00 Салават ЮлаевАвангард 3:2
05.12.2013, 19:00 НефтехимикБарыс 0:1
05.12.2013, 19:00 ВитязьТорпедо 2:3
05.12.2013, 19:30 Динамо МАк Барс 3:0
06.12.2013, 12:00 АмурДинамо Мн 2:3   Б
06.12.2013, 13:00 АдмиралМедвешчак 0:2
06.12.2013, 16:00 Металлург НкДонбасс 0:2
06.12.2013, 16:00 СибирьСпартак 1:2
06.12.2013, 19:00 ЦСКАСКА 2:0
06.12.2013, 21:30 Динамо РСеверсталь 1:2
06.12.2013, 22:00 ЛевЛокомотив 0:1   ОТ
07.12.2013, 15:00 ТракторЮгра 0:2
07.12.2013, 15:00 Металлург МгАвтомобилист 4:3   Б
07.12.2013, 15:00 Салават ЮлаевБарыс 6:3
07.12.2013, 17:00 НефтехимикАвангард 0:4
07.12.2013, 17:30 Динамо МВитязь 3:2   Б
08.12.2013, 10:00 АдмиралДинамо Мн 3:2   Б
08.12.2013, 10:00 АмурМедвешчак 4:3   Б
08.12.2013, 14:00 Металлург НкСпартак 2:1   ОТ
08.12.2013, 14:00 СибирьДонбасс 2:3
08.12.2013, 16:00 ЛевАтлант 1:3
08.12.2013, 17:00 ЦСКАСеверсталь 3:2
08.12.2013, 19:00 Динамо РСКА 6:4
08.12.2013, 20:00 СлованЛокомотив 5:3
09.12.2013, 19:00 Ак БарсТорпедо 2:1
09.12.2013, 22:00 СлованАтлант 1:2   Б
11.12.2013, 16:00 АвангардСибирь 3:2
11.12.2013, 17:00 БарысМеталлург Нк 5:3
11.12.2013, 17:00 ЮграАдмирал 2:3
11.12.2013, 17:00 АвтомобилистАмур 5:1
11.12.2013, 19:00 ЛокомотивСалават Юлаев 4:2
11.12.2013, 19:00 СеверстальНефтехимик 1:0
11.12.2013, 19:30 АтлантТрактор 2:3
11.12.2013, 19:30 СКАМеталлург Мг 0:2
11.12.2013, 19:30 СпартакТорпедо 1:2
11.12.2013, 19:30 ЦСКАЛев 0:3
11.12.2013, 20:00 Динамо МнВитязь 0:2
11.12.2013, 20:30 МедвешчакАк Барс 6:5
11.12.2013, 21:00 ДонбассДинамо М 2:3
13.12.2013, 16:00 АвангардМеталлург Нк 3:2
13.12.2013, 17:00 БарысСибирь 3:4
13.12.2013, 17:00 ЮграАмур 2:3
13.12.2013, 17:00 АвтомобилистАдмирал 5:2
13.12.2013, 19:00 ЛокомотивНефтехимик 2:4
13.12.2013, 19:00 СеверстальСалават Юлаев 5:3
13.12.2013, 19:00 ЦСКАСлован 4:5
13.12.2013, 19:30 АтлантМеталлург Мг 0:1
13.12.2013, 19:30 СпартакАк Барс 1:2
13.12.2013, 20:00 Динамо МнДинамо М 2:4
13.12.2013, 21:00 ДонбассВитязь 5:3
13.12.2013, 21:30 Динамо РТрактор 2:0
13.12.2013, 22:30 МедвешчакТорпедо 0:1   Б
15.12.2013, 19:00 ДонбассДинамо Мн 3:1
15.12.2013, 19:00 ЛевСлован 7:0
25.12.2013, 19:00 СеверстальСКА 1:2
25.12.2013, 19:00 ТорпедоАк Барс 4:6
25.12.2013, 19:00 ЦСКАВитязь 5:2
25.12.2013, 19:30 АтлантНефтехимик 4:1
25.12.2013, 19:30 СпартакМеталлург Мг 1:6
25.12.2013, 21:30 ДонбассТрактор 3:2