Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    31.08.2019—15.09.2019
  • Категория:
    Сборные
  • Участники:
    32
Судья
ДР
Матчи
1 Марокко Самир Абаакиль 05.06.1970 2
2 Ирак Ахмед Али Ясен Аль-Шуваили 2
3 Панама Хулио Анайя 4
4 США Стивен Андерсон 8
5 Латвия Андрис Аункрогерс 31.08.1977 5
6 Уругвай Андрес Бартель 4
7 Австралия Скот Пол Бекер 4
8 Мексика Омар Бермудес 6
9 Австралия Джеймс Бойер 13.03.1986 4
10 Пуэрто-Рико Хорхе Васкес 14.10.1973 7
11 Пуэрто-Рико Луис Роберто Васкес 16.02.1975 7
12 Канада Майкл Джон Вейланд 7
13 Венесуэла Даниэль Гарсия 4
14 Сербия Александар Глисич 08.08.1973 5
15 Мексика Кришна Хоакин Домингес Виверос 5
16 Китай Чжу Дуань 3
17 Украина Сергей Защук 17.03.1978 4
18 Босния и Герцеговина Адемир Зурапович 20.05.1972 8
19 Чили Фелипе Ибарра 3
20 Южная Корея Хван Ин-Тэ 4
21 Китай Нан Йе 3
22 Турция Йенер Йилмаз 5
23 Канада Мэттью Каллио 5
24 Испания Луис Мигель Кастильо Ларрока 31.10.1980 6
25 Япония Такаки Като 6
26 Южная Корея Джун Кук Ким 3
27 Латвия Мартиньш Козловскис 09.09.1986 5
28 Камерун Арно Ком Нджило 15.09.1978 3
29 Испания Антонио Конде 12.05.1973 4
30 Словения Борис Креич 14.03.1982 6
31 Италия Саверио Ланцарини 26.01.1975 5
32 Аргентина Леандро Лескано 4
33 Польша Войцех Лишка 5
34 Бразилия Гильерме Локателли 8
35 США Мэтт Майерс 06.10.1983 4
36 Бразилия Кристиано Хесус Мараньо 01.01.1974 8
37 Италия Мануэль Маццони 5
38 Пуэрто-Рико Алексис Меркадо Пачеко 3
39 Швейцария Маркос Михаэлидес 08.08.1973 3
40 Казахстан Евгений Михеев 3
41 Нигерия Кингсли Оджибуру 20.11.1978 3
42 Филиппины Фердинанд Паскуаль 30.07.1970 7
43 Эквадор Карлос Андрес Перальта Ортега 4
44 Польша Михал Проц 4
45 Греция Георгиос Пурсанидис 03.03.1978 7
46 Франция Йоанн Россо 03.06.1982 8
47 Аргентина Леонардо Дамиан Саласар 3
48 Словакия Зденко Томашович 11.11.1981 5
49 Таити Николас Фернандес 3
50 Аргентина Хуан Хосе Фернандес 11.05.1973 6
51 Болгария Мартин Хорозов 5
52 Албания Гентиан Цици 07.04.1981 4
53 Италия Толга Шахин 03.07.1970 7
54 Германия Карстен Штраубе 4
55 Китайский Тайбэй Чун Юй 6
56 Индонезия Харья Яладри 4