• Даты проведения:
    19.09.2017—06.05.2018
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    56
1-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
A01
Динамо Тбилиси (Грузия) 60 : 72 86 : 66
0
2
126
158
A02
Керавнос (Кипр) 72 : 83 63 : 67
1
1
139
146
A04
Карпош Соколи (Северная Македония) 79 : 87 78 : 81
1
1
160
165
A03
Босна Роял (Босния и Герцеговина) 59 : 85 102 : 59
0
2
118
187
A06
Сигал Приштина (Косово) 50 : 57 89 : 74
0
2
124
146
A08
Лулео (Швеция) 79 : 81 83 : 74
0
2
153
164
A07
Капфенберг Буллз (Австрия) 72 : 75 67 : 62
0
2
134
142
A05
Донар Гронинген (Нидерланды) 75 : 77 61 : 84
1
1
159
138
2-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
B04
Автодор (Россия) 88 : 70 62 : 70
2
0
158
132
B01
Калев (Эстония) 78 : 71 79 : 64
1
1
142
150
B05
Бенфика (Португалия) 82 : 91 87 : 71
0
2
153
178
B03
Антверп Джайентс (Бельгия) 90 : 87 62 : 66
2
0
156
149
B07
Донар Гронинген (Нидерланды) 78 : 80 83 : 91
1
1
169
163
B06
Людвигсбург (Германия) 78 : 72 77 : 88
2
0
166
149
B08
Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) 69 : 64 53 : 60
2
0
129
117
B02
Ховентуд (Испания) 75 : 79 71 : 71
0
1
146
150
3-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
C03
Автодор (Россия) 70 : 69 92 : 59
1
1
129
161
C05
Катая (Финляндия) 70 : 90 85 : 81
0
2
151
175
C07
Альба Фехервар (Венгрия) 92 : 90 81 : 72
1
1
164
171
C04
Лукойл-Академик (Болгария) 81 : 82 86 : 79
0
2
160
168
C01
Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) 68 : 68 80 : 75
0
1
143
148
C06
Донар Гронинген (Нидерланды) 76 : 76 77 : 69 ОТ
0
1
145
153
C08
Людвигсбург (Германия) 85 : 59 50 : 75
2
0
160
109
C02
Антверп Джайентс (Бельгия) 75 : 69 83 : 70
1
1
145
152
Группа A
Группа B
Группа C
Группа D
1/8 финала
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
EF2
Зелёна-Гура (Польша) 82 : 84 90 : 60
0
2
142
174
EF3
ПАОК (Греция) 74 : 68 79 : 67
1
1
141
147
EF6
Нептунас (Литва) 73 : 68 88 : 78 ОТ
1
1
151
156
EF5
АЕК (Греция) 88 : 98 82 : 93
1
1
181
180
EF7
Ольденбург (Германия) 63 : 88 74 : 86
1
1
149
162
EF8
Меди Байройт (Германия) 81 : 76 84 : 84
1
0
165
160
EF1
Нантер (Франция) 66 : 74 73 : 64
0
2
130
147
EF4
УКАМ Мурсия (Испания) 66 : 71 72 : 83
1
1
149
143
1/4 финала
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
QF2
Каршияка (Турция) 65 : 79 81 : 72
0
2
137
160
QF4
Людвигсбург (Германия) 81 : 86 77 : 89
1
1
170
163
QF1
Банвит (Турция) 77 : 85 74 : 75
1
1
152
159
QF3
АЕК (Греция) 78 : 69 83 : 83
1
0
161
152
1/2 финала
Метка
SF1
Людвигсбург (Германия) 65 : 87
SF2
АЕК (Греция) 77 : 75
За 3-е место
Метка
F3
Людвигсбург (Германия) 74 : 85
Финал
Метка
F1
Монако (Монако) 94 : 100