• Даты проведения:
    15.10.2013—18.04.2014
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    56
Группа A
Группа B
Группа C
Группа D
Группа E
Группа F
Группа G
Команда
Группа G
1 2 3 4 5 6 Игры В П Мячи Очки В/И ПЛ
1 УНИКС 79 : 58 72 : 71 98 : 51 94 : 44 85 : 61 10 10 0 837‑625 20 1,000 0,0
2 Маккаби Хайфа 67 : 75 72 : 69 74 : 72 70 : 75 79 : 60 10 6 4 744‑745 16 0,600 4,0
3 Банвит 71 : 79 95 : 76 83 : 64 86 : 60 85 : 61 10 5 5 795‑718 15 0,500 5,0
4 ВЭФ 68 : 86 73 : 94 91 : 77 78 : 67 80 : 71 10 5 5 721‑782 15 0,500 5,0
5 Калев 72 : 81 64 : 68 75 : 72 62 : 67 84 : 69 10 3 7 673‑764 13 0,300 7,0
6 МЗТ Скопье 62 : 88 83 : 86 68 : 86 70 : 77 79 : 70 10 1 9 684‑820 11 0,100 9,0
Группа H
Группа I
Команда
Группа I
1 2 3 4 Игры В П Мячи Очки В/И ПЛ
1 Нантер 95 : 77 88 : 84 ОТ 76 : 57 6 4 2 489‑472 10 0,667 0,0
2 Ратиофарм Ульм 86 : 72 77 : 85 83 : 64 6 3 3 507‑503 9 0,500 1,0
3 Канту 89 : 74 97 : 106 84 : 55 6 3 3 519‑493 9 0,500 1,0
4 Пинар Каршияка 79 : 84 90 : 78 93 : 80 6 2 4 438‑485 8 0,333 2,0
Группа J
Команда
Группа J
1 2 3 4 Игры В П Мячи Очки В/И ПЛ
1 Анкара 104 : 75 81 : 68 71 : 68 6 4 2 489‑484 10 0,667 0,0
2 Динамо Сассари 103 : 67 102 : 84 79 : 85 6 3 3 526‑517 9 0,500 1,0
3 Брозе Бамберг 84 : 94 83 : 72 70 : 59 6 3 3 475‑475 9 0,500 1,0
4 Гравлин 86 : 72 94 : 95 67 : 86 6 2 4 459‑473 8 0,333 2,0
Группа K
Команда
Группа K
1 2 3 4 Игры В П Мячи Очки В/И ПЛ
1 Химки 106 : 85 85 : 73 87 : 48 6 6 0 525‑421 12 1,000 0,0
2 Нимбурк 80 : 86 ОТ 78 : 75 68 : 53 6 2 4 470‑486 8 0,333 4,0
3 Монтепаски 69 : 75 86 : 84 92 : 73 6 2 4 461‑481 8 0,333 4,0
4 Маккаби Хайфа 66 : 86 80 : 75 86 : 66 6 2 4 406‑474 8 0,333 4,0
Группа L
Команда
Группа L
1 2 3 4 Игры В П Мячи Очки В/И ПЛ
1 Нижний Новгород 86 : 75 81 : 65 80 : 67 6 5 1 468‑436 11 0,833 0,0
2 Црвена Звезда 74 : 78 105 : 87 84 : 64 6 4 2 501‑462 10 0,667 1,0
3 Бильбао 80 : 54 81 : 85 93 : 62 6 3 3 494‑471 9 0,500 2,0
4 Панионис 75 : 89 66 : 78 84 : 88 6 0 6 418‑512 6 0,000 5,0
Группа M
Команда
Группа M
1 2 3 4 Игры В П Мячи Очки В/И ПЛ
1 Хапоэль Иерусалим 88 : 84 92 : 73 86 : 77 6 4 2 507‑489 10 0,667 0,0
2 Будивельник 96 : 93 60 : 59 88 : 76 6 4 2 500‑491 10 0,667 0,0
3 Банвит 93 : 79 92 : 85 81 : 65 6 3 3 478‑465 9 0,500 1,0
4 Олимпия 66 : 69 83 : 87 84 : 80 6 1 5 451‑491 7 0,167 3,0
Группа N
Команда
Группа N
1 2 3 4 Игры В П Мячи Очки В/И ПЛ
1 Альба 87 : 71 92 : 83 72 : 70 6 5 1 479‑442 11 0,833 0,0
2 Химик 65 : 68 ОТ 73 : 68 74 : 63 6 3 3 429‑444 9 0,500 2,0
3 Раднички 75 : 85 ОТ 86 : 68 92 : 82 6 2 4 480‑480 8 0,333 3,0
4 Страсбург 78 : 75 72 : 78 80 : 76 6 2 4 445‑467 8 0,333 3,0
Группа O
Команда
Группа O
1 2 3 4 Игры В П Мячи Очки В/И ПЛ
1 УНИКС 82 : 75 69 : 63 82 : 64 6 5 1 461‑425 11 0,833 0,0
2 Валенсия 73 : 76 101 : 74 90 : 53 6 3 3 500‑431 9 0,500 2,0
3 Теленет Остенде 78 : 75 64 : 84 76 : 74 6 3 3 439‑483 9 0,500 2,0
4 Зелёна-Гура 72 : 77 82 : 77 80 : 84 6 1 5 425‑486 7 0,167 4,0
Группа P
Команда
Группа P
1 2 3 4 Игры В П Мячи Очки В/И ПЛ
1 Летувос Ритас 101 : 103 75 : 74 87 : 75 6 4 2 491‑492 10 0,667 0,0
2 Бешикташ 63 : 84 55 : 58 70 : 63 6 4 2 441‑452 10 0,667 0,0
3 Цедевита 83 : 84 69 : 71 74 : 77 6 2 4 433‑429 8 0,333 2,0
4 Сарагоса 94 : 60 77 : 79 67 : 75 6 2 4 453‑445 8 0,333 2,0
1/8 финала
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
A1
Будивельник (Украина) 86 : 82 71 : 76
2
0
162
153
A7
Бешикташ (Турция) 88 : 71 95 : 71
1
1
159
166
A3
Химик (Украина) 75 : 71 72 : 60
1
1
135
143
A4
Нимбурк (Чехия) 58 : 91 76 : 59
0
2
117
167
A8
Ратиофарм Ульм (Германия) 89 : 87 81 : 65
1
1
154
168
A2
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 88 : 82 82 : 80
1
1
168
164
A6
Динамо Сассари (Италия) 83 : 91 96 : 93
0
2
176
187
A5
Валенсия (Испания) 75 : 59 97 : 82
1
1
157
156
1/4 финала
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
B1
Будивельник (Украина) 82 : 79 79 : 70 ОТ
1
1
152
158
B2
Анкара (Турция) 68 : 81 88 : 52
0
2
120
169
B3
Валенсия (Испания) 86 : 54 78 : 73
1
1
159
132
B4
Хапоэль Иерусалим (Израиль) 81 : 78 88 : 72
1
1
153
166
1/2 финала
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
C2
Валенсия (Испания) 84 : 75 53 : 79
2
0
163
128
C1
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 63 : 52 84 : 67
1
1
130
136
Финал
Метка
F
Валенсия (Испания) 80 : 67