Все новости
Евролига
Евролига
Все турниры
Метка Группа Тур Дата, время
Группа С 1 15.10.2015, 19:00 Каршияка (Турция)Барселона (Испания) 71:62
Группа A 1 15.10.2015, 20:00 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)Страсбург (Франция) 81:59
Группа D 1 15.10.2015, 20:00 ЦСКА М (Россия)Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 100:69
Группа D 1 15.10.2015, 21:00 Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция)Сассари (Италия) 83:74
Группа B 1 15.10.2015, 21:45 Олимпиакос (Греция)Цедевита (Хорватия) 76:61
Группа D 1 15.10.2015, 21:45 Уникаха (Испания)Бамберг (Германия) 76:71
Группа С 1 16.10.2015, 18:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)Панатинаикос (Греция) 81:70
Группа A 1 16.10.2015, 19:45 Фенербахче (Турция)Бавария (Германия) 74:67
Группа A 1 16.10.2015, 20:00 Химки (Россия)Реал М (Испания) 84:70
Группа С 1 16.10.2015, 20:00 Зелена Гура (Польша)Жальгирис (Литва) 62:66
Группа B 1 16.10.2015, 21:45 Лимож (Франция)Анадолу Эфес (Турция) 77:89
Группа B 1 16.10.2015, 21:45 Милан (Италия)Лабораль Кутча (Испания) 78:76
Группа B 2 22.10.2015, 20:00 Анадолу Эфес (Турция)Милан (Италия) 89:73
Группа B 2 22.10.2015, 20:30 Цедевита (Хорватия)Лимож (Франция) 80:84
Группа D 2 22.10.2015, 21:05 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)Уникаха (Испания) 82:93
Группа A 2 22.10.2015, 21:45 Бавария (Германия)Химки (Россия) 69:60
Группа С 2 22.10.2015, 21:45 Панатинаикос (Греция)Каршияка (Турция) 85:73
Группа A 2 22.10.2015, 23:00 Реал М (Испания)Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 98:71
Группа С 2 23.10.2015, 19:45 Жальгирис (Литва)Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 74:76
Группа D 2 23.10.2015, 21:00 Бамберг (Германия)Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция) 86:76
Группа B 2 23.10.2015, 21:30 Лабораль Кутча (Испания)Олимпиакос (Греция) 96:89
Группа A 2 23.10.2015, 21:45 Страсбург (Франция)Фенербахче (Турция) 91:70
Группа D 2 23.10.2015, 21:45 Сассари (Италия)ЦСКА М (Россия) 78:107
Группа С 2 23.10.2015, 22:00 Барселона (Испания)Зелена Гура (Польша) 78:72
Группа С 3 29.10.2015, 18:45 Каршияка (Турция)Жальгирис (Литва) 66:68
Группа D 3 29.10.2015, 20:00 ЦСКА М (Россия)Бамберг (Германия) 83:77
Группа B 3 29.10.2015, 21:45 Анадолу Эфес (Турция)Цедевита (Хорватия) 75:81
Группа D 3 29.10.2015, 22:05 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)Сассари (Италия) 79:63
Группа B 3 29.10.2015, 22:30 Лимож (Франция)Лабораль Кутча (Испания) 71:107
Группа С 3 29.10.2015, 23:00 Барселона (Испания)Панатинаикос (Греция) 77:52
Группа A 3 30.10.2015, 20:00 Химки (Россия)Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 91:53
Группа A 3 30.10.2015, 20:00 Фенербахче (Турция)Реал М (Испания) 77:66
Группа A 3 30.10.2015, 22:00 Бавария (Германия)Страсбург (Франция) 76:61
Группа С 3 30.10.2015, 22:00 Зелена Гура (Польша)Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 75:83
Группа D 3 30.10.2015, 22:00 Уникаха (Испания)Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция) 81:69
Группа B 3 30.10.2015, 22:45 Милан (Италия)Олимпиакос (Греция) 66:71
Группа A 4 05.11.2015, 19:00 Химки (Россия)Страсбург (Франция) 88:62
Группа D 4 05.11.2015, 21:00 Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция)ЦСКА М (Россия) 75:80
Группа D 4 05.11.2015, 21:00 Бамберг (Германия)Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 77:66
Группа A 4 05.11.2015, 22:45 Реал М (Испания)Бавария (Германия) 101:99
Группа B 4 05.11.2015, 22:45 Лабораль Кутча (Испания)Анадолу Эфес (Турция) 92:90
Группа B 4 05.11.2015, 22:45 Милан (Италия)Цедевита (Хорватия) 68:77
Группа B 4 05.11.2015, 22:45 Олимпиакос (Греция)Лимож (Франция) 75:49
Группа С 4 06.11.2015, 20:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)Каршияка (Турция) 72:53
Группа С 4 06.11.2015, 20:45 Жальгирис (Литва)Барселона (Испания) 78:85
Группа С 4 06.11.2015, 21:00 Зелена Гура (Польша)Панатинаикос (Греция) 71:68
Группа A 4 06.11.2015, 22:00 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)Фенербахче (Турция) 60:74
Группа D 4 06.11.2015, 22:45 Уникаха (Испания)Сассари (Италия) 80:62
Группа B 5 12.11.2015, 21:00 Анадолу Эфес (Турция)Олимпиакос (Греция) 87:91
Группа D 5 12.11.2015, 22:15 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция) 73:84
Группа B 5 12.11.2015, 22:30 Лимож (Франция)Милан (Италия) 74:65
Группа A 5 12.11.2015, 22:45 Бавария (Германия)Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 79:90
Группа С 5 12.11.2015, 22:45 Барселона (Испания)Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 72:68
Группа D 5 13.11.2015, 20:00 ЦСКА М (Россия)Уникаха (Испания) 78:86
Группа С 5 13.11.2015, 20:45 Каршияка (Турция)Зелена Гура (Польша) 77:66
Группа B 5 13.11.2015, 22:00 Цедевита (Хорватия)Лабораль Кутча (Испания) 76:67
Группа A 5 13.11.2015, 22:30 Страсбург (Франция)Реал М (Испания) 93:86
Группа D 5 13.11.2015, 22:30 Сассари (Италия)Бамберг (Германия) 73:90
Группа A 5 13.11.2015, 22:45 Фенербахче (Турция)Химки (Россия) 88:83
Группа С 5 13.11.2015, 22:45 Панатинаикос (Греция)Жальгирис (Литва) 91:56
Группа A 6 18.11.2015, 22:45 Реал М (Испания)Химки (Россия) 82:85
Группа С 6 19.11.2015, 20:45 Жальгирис (Литва)Зелена Гура (Польша) 67:56
Группа B 6 19.11.2015, 21:00 Цедевита (Хорватия)Олимпиакос (Греция) 70:83
Группа D 6 19.11.2015, 22:15 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)ЦСКА М (Россия) 82:88
Группа B 6 19.11.2015, 22:30 Лабораль Кутча (Испания)Милан (Италия) 94:82
Группа A 6 19.11.2015, 22:45 Бавария (Германия)Фенербахче (Турция) 67:84
Группа A 6 19.11.2015, 22:45 Страсбург (Франция)Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 78:75
Группа С 6 19.11.2015, 23:00 Барселона (Испания)Каршияка (Турция) 107:79
Группа B 6 20.11.2015, 21:00 Анадолу Эфес (Турция)Лимож (Франция) 92:74
Группа D 6 20.11.2015, 22:00 Бамберг (Германия)Уникаха (Испания) 73:53
Группа С 6 20.11.2015, 22:45 Панатинаикос (Греция)Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 71:77
Группа D 6 20.11.2015, 23:00 Сассари (Италия)Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция) 60:68
Группа A 7 26.11.2015, 20:00 Химки (Россия)Бавария (Германия) 70:81
Группа A 7 26.11.2015, 21:00 Фенербахче (Турция)Страсбург (Франция) 81:64
Группа С 7 26.11.2015, 21:00 Зелена Гура (Польша)Барселона (Испания) 64:93
Группа B 7 26.11.2015, 22:30 Лимож (Франция)Цедевита (Хорватия) 69:78
Группа B 7 26.11.2015, 22:45 Олимпиакос (Греция)Лабораль Кутча (Испания) 59:52
Группа B 7 26.11.2015, 22:45 Милан (Италия)Анадолу Эфес (Турция) 88:84
Группа D 7 26.11.2015, 23:00 Уникаха (Испания)Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 82:68
Группа С 7 27.11.2015, 18:45 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)Жальгирис (Литва) 80:50
Группа С 7 27.11.2015, 20:45 Каршияка (Турция)Панатинаикос (Греция) 66:69
Группа D 7 27.11.2015, 20:45 ЦСКА М (Россия)Сассари (Италия) 93:87
Группа A 7 27.11.2015, 22:00 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)Реал М (Испания) 94:88
Группа D 7 27.11.2015, 22:45 Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция)Бамберг (Германия) 54:65
Группа С 8 02.12.2015, 20:45 Жальгирис (Литва)Каршияка (Турция) 74:52
Группа B 8 03.12.2015, 21:00 Цедевита (Хорватия)Анадолу Эфес (Турция) 75:81
Группа D 8 03.12.2015, 21:00 Сассари (Италия)Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 74:76
Группа B 8 03.12.2015, 22:30 Лабораль Кутча (Испания)Лимож (Франция) 92:56
Группа A 8 03.12.2015, 22:45 Реал М (Испания)Фенербахче (Турция) 80:73
Группа D 8 03.12.2015, 22:45 Бамберг (Германия)ЦСКА М (Россия) 88:100
Группа B 8 03.12.2015, 23:00 Олимпиакос (Греция)Милан (Италия) 73:63
Группа С 8 04.12.2015, 20:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)Зелена Гура (Польша) 51:66
Группа A 8 04.12.2015, 22:00 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)Химки (Россия) 96:91
Группа D 8 04.12.2015, 22:00 Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция)Уникаха (Испания) 63:57
Группа A 8 04.12.2015, 22:30 Страсбург (Франция)Бавария (Германия) 69:82
Группа С 8 04.12.2015, 22:45 Панатинаикос (Греция)Барселона (Испания) 93:86
Группа С 9 10.12.2015, 20:00 Каршияка (Турция)Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 78:88
Группа B 9 10.12.2015, 22:00 Анадолу Эфес (Турция)Лабораль Кутча (Испания) 95:86
Группа D 9 10.12.2015, 22:15 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)Бамберг (Германия) 85:65
Группа B 9 10.12.2015, 22:30 Лимож (Франция)Олимпиакос (Греция) 67:76
Группа D 9 10.12.2015, 22:30 Сассари (Италия)Уникаха (Испания) 65:77
Группа С 9 10.12.2015, 23:00 Барселона (Испания)Жальгирис (Литва) 88:92
Группа D 9 11.12.2015, 20:00 ЦСКА М (Россия)Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция) 94:66
Группа B 9 11.12.2015, 21:00 Цедевита (Хорватия)Милан (Италия) 82:85
Группа A 9 11.12.2015, 22:00 Бавария (Германия)Реал М (Испания) 67:86
Группа A 9 11.12.2015, 22:30 Страсбург (Франция)Химки (Россия) 69:78
Группа A 9 11.12.2015, 22:45 Фенербахче (Турция)Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 79:61
Группа С 9 11.12.2015, 22:45 Панатинаикос (Греция)Зелена Гура (Польша) 82:51
Группа A 10 17.12.2015, 19:45 Химки (Россия)Фенербахче (Турция) 68:70
Группа С 10 17.12.2015, 20:45 Жальгирис (Литва)Панатинаикос (Греция) 72:75
Группа D 10 17.12.2015, 21:45 Дарушшафака Догуш (Турция)Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 66:70
Группа D 10 17.12.2015, 22:00 Бамберг (Германия)Сассари (Италия) 86:54
Группа B 10 17.12.2015, 22:30 Лабораль Кутча (Испания)Цедевита (Хорватия) 92:70
Группа A 10 17.12.2015, 22:45 Реал М (Испания)Страсбург (Франция) 97:65
Группа С 10 18.12.2015, 20:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)Барселона (Испания) 78:74
Группа A 10 18.12.2015, 21:00 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)Бавария (Германия) 85:76
Группа С 10 18.12.2015, 21:00 Зелена Гура (Польша)Каршияка (Турция) 81:83
Группа B 10 18.12.2015, 22:45 Милан (Италия)Лимож (Франция) 69:77
Группа B 10 18.12.2015, 22:45 Олимпиакос (Греция)Анадолу Эфес (Турция) 68:81
Группа D 10 18.12.2015, 22:45 Уникаха (Испания)ЦСКА М (Россия) 76:88