До 10 000 рублей каждому на первый депозит! Получить!
Единая лига ВТБ
Единая лига ВТБ
Даты проведения 02.10.2012—07.06.2013
Количество команд 20
Статус турнира окончен
Краснодар, Россия
Главный тренер: Евгений Юрьевич Пашутин
Стадион: ДС Олимп (Краснодар, Россия)
Президент: Андрей Владимирович Ведищев
Официальный сайт: www.lokobasket.com
Дата Время Матч Счет
Группа B. 1-й тур 06.10.2012 17:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Жальгирис (Литва) 70:78
Группа B. 2-й тур 14.10.2012 17:00 Нимбурк (Чехия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 81:74
Группа B. 3-й тур 21.10.2012 17:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) 89:74
Группа B. 4-й тур 28.10.2012 17:30 Нижний Новгород (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 54:61
Группа B. 5-й тур 11.11.2012 15:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Енисей (Россия) 93:64
Группа B. 6-й тур 18.11.2012 17:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Триумф (Россия) 74:65
Группа B. 7-й тур 02.12.2012 20:00 Нептунас (Литва) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 83:95
Группа B. 8-й тур 09.12.2012 18:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) ЦСКА (Россия) 61:72
Группа B. 9-й тур 17.12.2012 21:30 ВЭФ (Латвия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 72:77
Группа B. 10-й тур 06.01.2013 18:00 Жальгирис (Литва) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 89:81
Группа B. 11-й тур 13.01.2013 17:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Нимбурк (Чехия) 75:54
Группа B. 12-й тур 26.01.2013 18:00 Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 64:80
Группа B. 13-й тур 03.02.2013 17:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Нижний Новгород (Россия) 75:74
Группа B. 14-й тур 10.02.2013 15:10 Енисей (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 87:94
Группа B. 15-й тур 17.02.2013 18:00 Триумф (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 78:89
Группа B. 16-й тур 03.03.2013 17:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Нептунас (Литва) 84:48
Группа B. 17-й тур 10.03.2013 17:00 ЦСКА (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 83:56
Группа B. 18-й тур 24.03.2013 17:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) ВЭФ (Латвия) 95:98
1/8 финала 02.05.2013 15:00 Донецк (Украина) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 80:86
1/8 финала 04.05.2013 17:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Донецк (Украина) 88:77
1/4 финала 15.05.2013 19:00 УНИКС (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 72:80
1/4 финала 16.05.2013 19:00 УНИКС (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 65:77
1/4 финала 18.05.2013 17:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) УНИКС (Россия) 65:68
1/4 финала 19.05.2013 17:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) УНИКС (Россия) 68:64
1/2 финала 24.05.2013 21:00 Жальгирис (Литва) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 80:53
1/2 финала 25.05.2013 20:00 Жальгирис (Литва) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 63:85
1/2 финала 27.05.2013 21:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Жальгирис (Литва) 82:72
1/2 финала 28.05.2013 19:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Жальгирис (Литва) 84:62
Финал 03.06.2013 19:00 ЦСКА (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 72:65
Финал 04.06.2013 19:00 ЦСКА (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) 64:54
Финал 06.06.2013 19:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) ЦСКА (Россия) 69:58
Финал 07.06.2013 20:00 Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) ЦСКА (Россия) 54:59