• Даты проведения:
    20.09.2020—10.06.2021
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    13
Судья
ДР
Матчи
1 Украина Николай Амбросов 01.03.1981 4
2 Латвия Андрис Аункрогерс 31.08.1977 3
3 Чехия Ян Балоун 3
4 Литва Юозас Баркаускас 19.03.1988 1
5 Латвия Ингус Бауманис 14.10.1979 4
6 Россия Иван Евгеньевич Бахтеев 03.07.1987 6
7 Сербия Илия Белошевич 13.04.1972 3
8 Россия Сергей Николаевич Беляков 13.01.1980 17
9 Россия Станислав Гумерович Валеев 28.05.1984 28
10 Литва Гинтарас Виткаускас 1
11 Черногория Радомир Войинович 26.10.1974 4
12 Чехия Роберт Выклицки 02.02.1975 13
13 Литва Гвидас Гедвилас 1
14 Сербия Александар Глишич 08.08.1973 4
15 Чехия Петр Груша 06.05.1978 4
16 Литва Мартинас Гудас 1
17 Россия Алексей Михайлович Давыдов 05.10.1984 29
18 Черногория Игор Драгоевич 30.04.1975 4
19 Сербия Владимир Евтович 2
20 Россия Максим Житлухин 19.12.1986 21
21 Польша Дариуш Запольски 2
22 Греция Димитрис Захарис 1
23 Украина Сергей Защук 17.03.1978 1
24 Сербия Миливое Йовчич 17.01.1974 2
25 Греция Харис Каракацунис 2
26 Греция Анастасиос Кардарис 1
27 Польша Марчин Ковальски 09.12.1973 13
28 Латвия Мартиньш Козловскис 09.09.1986 6
29 Латвия Кристапс Константинов 7
30 Греция Элиас Коромилас 24.06.1973 7
31 Россия Сергей Кондратьевич Круг 25.12.1970 16
32 Россия Антон Круглов 18
33 Литва Юргис Лавринавичюс 22.04.1976 2
34 Россия Артём Александрович Лаврухин 30.06.1993 19
35 Латвия Олег Латышев 01.06.1980 6
36 Польша Войцех Лишка 1
37 Латвия Оскар Лучис 06.03.1972 10
38 Чехия Ивор Матейек 5
39 Россия Антон Павлович Махлин 03.03.1973 16
40 Литва Вилюс Мачюлайтис 10.08.1978 2
41 Литва Гинтарас Мачюлис 17.06.1983 1
42 Россия Сергей Александрович Михайлов 20.05.1977 22
43 Казахстан Евгений Михеев 7
44 Эстония Михкель Мяннисте 28.01.1989 8
45 Финляндия Петри Мянтюля 12.04.1974 1
46 Россия Сергей Негирев 12
47 Сербия Урош Николич 1
48 Сербия Урош Обркнежевич 2
49 Россия Семён Сергеевич Овинов 02.01.1979 24
50 Россия Ярослав Орешин 04.06.1990 14
51 Эстония Райн Пееранди 12
52 Греция Василеос Пицилкас 4
53 Польша Михал Проц 4
54 Словения Саша Пукл 25.10.1970 2
55 Россия Илья Викторович Путенко 23.11.1979 28
56 Хорватия Йосип Радойкович 07.05.1979 4
57 Литва Саулиус Рачис 09.11.1983 5
58 Черногория Здравко Рутешич 18.08.1975 4
59 Латвия Гатис Салиньш 3
60 Греция Стилианос Симеонидис 1
61 Эстония Танел Суслов 02.07.1981 12
62 Польша Томаш Травицки 16
63 Эстония Ааре Халико 25.09.1974 18
64 Хорватия Томислав Хордов 06.04.1980 2
65 Беларусь Андрей Шарапа 04.07.1982 14
66 Сербия Марко Юрас 18.12.1978 3
67 Словения Дамир Явор 03.03.1974 1
68 Литва Томас Ясевичюс 07.03.1977 1