• Даты проведения:
    02.12.2009—27.03.2010
  • Статус:
    окончен
16 февраля 2010, вторник. 21:30 МСК
ОИ-2010, Ванкувер, Канада
Гонка преследования 10 км
Окончено
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Германия Магдалена Нойнер Германия 30:16.0 2 (0+0+1+1) 60
2 Словакия Анастасия Кузьмина Словакия 30:28.3 +12.3 2 (0+1+1+0) 54
3 Франция Мари-Лор Брюне Франция 30:44.3 +28.3 0 (0+0+0+0) 48
4 Швеция Анна-Карин Зидек Швеция 30:55.4 +39.4 1 (1+0+0+0) 43
5 Норвегия Тура Бергер Норвегия 31:07.2 +51.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 40
6 Россия Анна Фролина Россия 31:08.1 +52.1 1 (0+1+0+0) 38
7 Россия Ольга Зайцева Россия 31:20.3 +1:04.3 2 (0+1+1+0) 36
8 Норвегия Анн-Кристин Офедт Флатланн Норвегия 31:33.3 +1:17.3 1 (1+0+0+0) 34
9 Словения Тея Грегорин Словения 31:38.6 +1:22.6 2 (0+0+1+1) 32
10 Германия Андреа Хенкель Германия 31:40.5 +1:24.5 3 (1+0+1+1) 31
11 Казахстан Елена Хрусталёва Казахстан 31:42.1 +1:26.1 3 (1+0+1+1) 30
12 Германия Кати Вильхельм Германия 31:43.3 +1:27.3 1 (0+0+0+1) 29
13 Беларусь Людмила Калинчик Беларусь 31:48.2 +1:32.2 2 (0+0+1+1) 28
14 Швеция Хелена Экхольм Швеция 31:53.8 +1:37.8 2 (0+0+2+0) 27
15 Беларусь Дарья Домрачева Беларусь 31:57.2 +1:41.2 4 (0+2+0+2) 26
16 Германия Симона Хаусвальд Германия 31:58.6 +1:42.6 4 (1+0+1+2) 25
17 Франция Мари Дорен-Абер Франция 32:03.2 +1:47.2 2 (0+1+0+1) 24
18 Россия Светлана Слепцова Россия 32:06.9 +1:50.9 3 (1+0+0+2) 23
19 Румыния Ева Тофалви Румыния 32:26.3 +2:10.3 2 (0+1+0+1) 22
20 Россия Ольга Медведцева Россия 32:31.9 +2:15.9 3 (0+0+2+1) 21
21 Украина Елена Пидгрушная Украина 32:34.0 +2:18.0 2 (1+0+0+1) 20
22 Украина Оксана Хвостенко Украина 32:54.3 +2:38.3 1 (0+0+1+0) 19
23 Украина Валентина Семеренко Украина 32:57.6 +2:41.6 3 (0+1+2+0) 18
24 Польша Кристина Гузик Польша 33:07.6 +2:51.6 2 (1+0+1+0) 17
25 Польша Агнешка Цыль Польша 33:08.4 +2:52.4 1 (1+0+0+0) 16
26 Беларусь Надежда Скардино Беларусь 33:11.0 +2:55.0 2 (0+0+1+1) 15
27 Франция Сандрин Байи Франция 33:15.0 +2:59.0 5 (1+0+1+3) 14
28 Польша Вероника Новаковска-Земняк Польша 33:24.2 +3:08.2 2 (0+0+1+1) 13
29 Франция Сильви Бекар Франция 33:34.8 +3:18.8 3 (1+0+2+0) 12
30 Китай Лю Сяньин Китай 33:41.2 +3:25.2 2 (0+0+1+1) 11
31 Польша Магдалена Гвиздонь Польша 33:45.8 +3:29.8 2 (0+1+1+0) 10
32 Чехия Магда Резлерова Чехия 33:46.9 +3:30.9 5 (0+0+1+4) 9
33 Словения Андреа Мали Словения 33:53.9 +3:37.9 2 (1+0+1+0) 8
34 Литва Диана Расимовичюте-Брице Литва 33:58.4 +3:42.4 5 (0+0+3+2) 7
35 Китай Ван Чуньли Китай 34:01.8 +3:45.8 2 (0+0+0+2) 6
36 Канада Меган Танди Канада 34:02.2 +3:46.2 1 (1+0+0+0) 5
37 Чехия Вероника Виткова Чехия 34:02.5 +3:46.5 3 (1+0+1+1) 4
38 Латвия Мадара Лидума Латвия 34:02.6 +3:46.6 3 (0+0+2+1) 3
39 Словения Дияна Равникар Словения 34:02.7 +3:46.7 1 (0+0+1+0) 2
40 Словакия Яна Герекова Словакия 34:20.1 +4:04.1 4 (0+3+0+1) 1
27.03.2010 14:15 Масс-старт
Масс-старт 12,5 км
25.03.2010 16:15 Спринт
Спринт 7,5 км
21.03.2010 16:15 Масс-старт
Масс-старт 12,5 км
20.03.2010 16:15 Гонка преследования
Гонка преследования 10 км
18.03.2010 13:30 Спринт
Спринт 7,5 км
14.03.2010 12:30 Гонка преследования
Гонка преследования 10 км
13.03.2010 12:30 Спринт
Спринт 7,5 км
23.02.2010 22:30 Эстафета
Эстафета 4x6 км
21.02.2010 23:55 Масс-старт
Масс-старт 12,5 км
18.02.2010 21:20 Индивидуальная гонка
Индивидуальная гонка 15 км
Весь календарь