• Даты проведения:
    24.11.2013—23.03.2014
  • Статус:
    окончен
24 ноября 2013, воскресенье. 18:30 МСК
Этап 1, Эстерсунд, Швеция
Смешанная эстафета 2x6 + 2x7,5 км
Окончено
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Чехия Чехия 1:17:05.6 0+8 (0+4, 0+4)
1 Вероника Виткова 0+2 (0+1, 0+1)
2 Габриэла Коукалова 0+1 (0+1, 0+0)
2 Норвегия Норвегия 1:17:15.8 +10.2 1+12 (1+8, 0+4)
1 Тура Бергер 1+3 (1+3, 0+0)
2 Сюннёве Сулемдаль 0+5 (0+3, 0+2)
3 Украина Украина 1:18:16.8 +1:11.2 0+12 (0+5, 0+7)
1 Елена Пидгрушная 0+5 (0+2, 0+3)
2 Валентина Семеренко 0+3 (0+2, 0+1)
4 Италия Италия 1:18:18.1 +1:12.5 2+11 (0+4, 2+7)
1 Доротея Вирер 0+2 (0+1, 0+1)
2 Карин Оберхофер 0+3 (0+0, 0+3)
5 Франция Франция 1:19:16.7 +2:11.1 3+5 (0+2, 3+3)
1 Мари-Лор Брюне 0+0 (0+0, 0+0)
2 Мари Дорен-Абер 0+1 (0+1, 0+0)
6 Россия Россия 1:20:08.9 +3:03.3 3+13 (1+6, 2+7)
1 Екатерина Глазырина 0+2 (0+1, 0+1)
2 Ольга Зайцева 2+4 (0+1, 2+3)
7 Германия Германия 1:20:16.9 +3:11.3 5+18 (2+6, 3+12)
1 Франциска Хильдебранд 0+4 (0+1, 0+3)
2 Андреа Хенкель 0+4 (0+1, 0+3)
8 Беларусь Беларусь 1:20:27.3 +3:21.7 2+13 (0+5, 2+8)
1 Надежда Скардино 2+4 (0+1, 2+3)
2 Дарья Домрачева 0+4 (0+2, 0+2)
9 Словения Словения 1:20:37.5 +3:31.9 5+15 (0+5, 5+10)
1 Андреа Мали 2+5 (0+2, 2+3)
2 Тея Грегорин 0+2 (0+1, 0+1)
10 Австрия Австрия 1:21:07.3 +4:01.7 2+14 (0+4, 2+10)
1 Ирис Швабль (Вальдхубер) 0+2 (0+0, 0+2)
2 Катарина Иннерхофер 1+6 (0+3, 1+3)
11 Канада Канада 1:21:24.8 +4:19.2 5+12 (0+4, 5+8)
1 Меган Имри 0+3 (0+0, 0+3)
2 Зина Кохер 2+5 (0+3, 2+2)
12 США США 1:21:32.3 +4:26.7 5+14 (0+3, 5+11)
1 Аннализ Кук 3+3 (0+0, 3+3)
2 Сюзан Данкли 1+5 (0+2, 1+3)
13 Швеция Швеция 1:21:43.7 +4:38.1 4+12 (0+4, 4+8)
1 Элизабет Хёгберг 2+3 (0+0, 2+3)
2 Анна-Карин Стрёмстедт 2+4 (0+1, 2+3)
14 Словакия Словакия 1:21:57.1 +4:51.5 3+18 (2+10, 1+8)
1 Яна Герекова 0+3 (0+1, 0+2)
2 Паулина Фиалкова 1+6 (0+3, 1+3)
15 Литва Литва 1:23:00.2 +5:54.6 1+12 (1+8, 0+4)
1 Диана Расимовичюте-Брице 0+1 (0+1, 0+0)
2 Наталья Кочергина 1+3 (1+3, 0+0)
16 Финляндия Финляндия LPD 5+19 (4+10, 1+9)
1 Кайса Мякяряйнен 0+3 (0+1, 0+2)
2 Мари Эдер 4+6 (3+3, 1+3)
17 Швейцария Швейцария LPD 7+18 (2+6, 5+12)
1 Элиза Гаспарин 1+3 (0+0, 1+3)
2 Селина Гаспарин 1+4 (0+1, 1+3)
18 Румыния Румыния LPD 5+15 (4+9, 1+6)
1 Река Форика 1+3 (0+0, 1+3)
2 Луминица Пишкоран 1+3 (1+3, 0+0)
19 Япония Япония LPD 3+11 (0+2, 3+9)
1 Фуюко Татидзаки 0+1 (0+0, 0+1)
2 Юри Танака 2+5 (0+2, 2+3)
20 Польша Польша LPD 7+16 (4+7, 3+9)
1 Кристина Гузик 0+2 (0+0, 0+2)
2 Магдалена Гвиздонь 5+6 (3+3, 2+3)
21 Болгария Болгария LPD 5+23 (3+11, 2+12)
1 Эмилия Йорданова 1+6 (1+3, 0+3)
2 Десислава Стоянова 1+5 (0+2, 1+3)
22 Казахстан Казахстан LPD 4+12 (0+4, 4+8)
1 Марина Лебедева 0+3 (0+1, 0+2)
2 Алина Коломиец 1+4 (0+1, 1+3)
23 Эстония Эстония LPD 4+21 (1+11, 3+10)
1 Кадри Лехтла 1+5 (1+3, 0+2)
2 Грете Гайм 0+5 (0+3, 0+2)
24 Латвия Латвия LPD 3+17 (0+6, 3+11)
1 Жанна Юшкане 2+6 (0+3, 2+3)
2 Инга Пашковска 0+4 (0+2, 0+2)
25 Китай Китай LPD 8+15 (0+3, 8+12)
1 Чжан Ян 3+5 (0+2, 3+3)
2 Тан Цзялинь 2+4 (0+1, 2+3)
26 Южная Корея Южная Корея LPD 6+17 (2+10, 4+7)
1 Чо Ин Хи 3+6 (2+3, 1+3)
2 Ким Сеон Су 3+6 (0+3, 3+3)
23.03.2014 16:00 Масс-старт
Масс-старт 12,5 км
22.03.2014 16:00 Гонка преследования
Гонка преследования 10 км
20.03.2014 15:30 Спринт
Спринт 7,5 км
16.03.2014 15:15 Гонка преследования
Гонка преследования 10 км
15.03.2014 17:45 Спринт
Спринт 7,5 км
13.03.2014 20:45 Спринт
Спринт 7,5 км
09.03.2014 16:25 Масс-старт
Масс-старт 12,5 км
08.03.2014 16:25 Гонка преследования
Гонка преследования 10 км
06.03.2014 18:30 Спринт
Спринт 7,5 км
19.01.2014 14:15 Эстафета Эстафета 4x6 км
Весь календарь