• Даты проведения:
    24.11.2013—23.03.2014
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
3 1:18:16.8 0+12 (0+5, 0+7)
Елена Пидгрушная 11 49:33.5 3 (2+0+0+1) 30
Валентина Семеренко 16 49:56.0 4 (1+1+1+1) 25
Юлия Джима 41 52:16.0 5 (0+2+3+0)
Наталья Бурдыга 64 54:32.7 7 (1+1+4+1)
Мария Панфилова 65 54:44.1 7 (1+2+0+4)
Инна Супрун 93 59:19.6 11 (2+1+5+3)
29.11.2013 20:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Елена Пидгрушная 12 21:33.0 1 (0+1) 29
29.11.2013 20:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 14 21:36.8 0 (0+0) 27
29.11.2013 20:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 21 22:08.3 2 (2+0) 20
29.11.2013 20:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Бурдыга 30 22:18.1 2 (1+1) 11
29.11.2013 20:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Инна Супрун 39 22:33.6 1 (0+1) 2
29.11.2013 20:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Мария Панфилова 46 22:49.7 2 (0+2)
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
06.12.2013 13:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 5 23:26.7 1 (0+1) 40
06.12.2013 13:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Елена Пидгрушная 10 23:50.0 2 (1+1) 31
06.12.2013 13:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 22 24:13.6 3 (2+1) 19
06.12.2013 13:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Вита Семеренко 24 24:18.0 2 (1+1) 17
06.12.2013 13:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Бурдыга 44 24:51.7 1 (0+1)
06.12.2013 13:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Мария Панфилова 56 25:15.5 3 (1+2)
07.12.2013 14:30 Эстафета 4x6 км
1 1:13:09.2 0+3 (0+2, 0+1) 60
Юлия Джима 2 30:27.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
Валентина Семеренко 7 31:18.7 2 (0+2+0+0) 36
Вита Семеренко 8 31:22.6 1 (0+0+0+1) 34
Елена Пидгрушная 21 32:12.7 4 (0+0+1+3) 20
Наталья Бурдыга 41 33:43.1 4 (1+1+1+1)
Мария Панфилова 47 34:04.5 3 (0+0+2+1)
Этап 3. Анси, Франция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
12.12.2013 17:30 Эстафета 4x6 км
2 1:06:51.1 0+4 (0+0, 0+4) 54
14.12.2013 13:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 3 21:02.9 1 (0+1) 48
14.12.2013 13:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Елена Пидгрушная 8 21:17.6 1 (1+0) 34
14.12.2013 13:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Вита Семеренко 14 21:31.1 0 (0+0) 27
14.12.2013 13:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 15 21:31.7 1 (0+1) 26
14.12.2013 13:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Бурдыга 19 21:41.5 1 (1+0) 22
14.12.2013 13:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Мария Панфилова 34 22:09.6 0 (0+0) 7
Валентина Семеренко 1 28:05.4 1 (1+0+0+0) 60
Елена Пидгрушная 10 29:09.2 3 (0+0+0+3) 31
Вита Семеренко 12 29:12.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 29
Юлия Джима 14 29:23.7 2 (0+0+1+1) 27
Наталья Бурдыга 34 30:32.0 5 (1+4+0+0) 7
Мария Панфилова 57 34:18.7 9 (0+2+3+4)
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
03.01.2014 21:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Елена Пидгрушная 3 23:43.1 0 (0+0) 48
03.01.2014 21:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 6 24:18.3 2 (1+1) 38
03.01.2014 21:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Вита Семеренко 17 24:51.0 0 (0+0) 24
03.01.2014 21:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Бурдыга 27 25:20.9 2 (1+1) 14
03.01.2014 21:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Мария Панфилова 48 26:13.3 3 (2+1)
03.01.2014 21:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима DNF 5 (3+2)
Елена Пидгрушная 8 35:41.2 3 (2+0+0+1) 34
Валентина Семеренко 9 35:47.3 4 (0+0+2+2) 32
Наталья Бурдыга 24 37:07.5 1 (0+0+0+1) 17
Мария Панфилова 43 39:12.8 3 (1+0+2+0)
Вита Семеренко DNF 2 (1+1+x+x)
Юлия Джима 8 39:16.0 1 (0+0+0+1) 34
Наталья Бурдыга 11 39:35.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 30
Елена Пидгрушная 14 39:54.1 1 (1+0+0+0) 27
Валентина Семеренко 15 39:59.7 3 (1+2+0+0) 26
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
08.01.2014 17:30 Эстафета 4x6 км
4 1:10:19.9 0+5 (0+2, 0+3) 43
Юлия Джима 6 41:39.1 1 (0+0+1+0) 38
Валентина Семеренко 8 41:49.7 2 (1+0+0+1) 34
Вита Семеренко 34 43:50.3 2 (0+0+1+1) 7
Наталья Бурдыга 35 43:51.6 3 (0+1+1+1) 6
Мария Панфилова 81 48:16.3 5 (0+2+0+3)
Елена Пидгрушная DNS
Юлия Джима 6 31:27.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 38
Валентина Семеренко 8 31:49.5 2 (0+2+0+0) 34
Наталья Бурдыга 35 34:25.8 3 (2+0+1+0) 6
Вита Семеренко DNS
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
16.01.2014 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Бурдыга 24 21:31.9 1 (0+1) 17
16.01.2014 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Инна Супрун 42 22:06.7 1 (1+0)
16.01.2014 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Ольга Абрамова 55 22:31.8 2 (0+2)
16.01.2014 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Ирина Варвинец 62 22:38.8 1 (1+0)
16.01.2014 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Яна Бондарь 79 23:08.2 3 (1+2)
16.01.2014 17:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Мария Панфилова 81 23:15.1 3 (1+2)
Инна Супрун 47 35:42.1 4 (2+0+2+0)
Наталья Бурдыга DNS
Ольга Абрамова DNS
19.01.2014 14:15 Эстафета 4x6 км
12 0+4
Этап 7. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
06.03.2014 18:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Вита Семеренко 12 22:15.0 0 (0+0) 29
06.03.2014 18:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Мария Панфилова 29 23:05.3 1 (0+1) 12
06.03.2014 18:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 31 23:10.1 3 (2+1) 10
06.03.2014 18:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 46 23:34.7 4 (4+0)
06.03.2014 18:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Бурдыга 51 23:44.6 3 (3+0)
06.03.2014 18:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Ольга Абрамова 74 25:22.3 4 (3+1)
Валентина Семеренко 11 34:35.3 3 (2+0+1+0) 30
Наталья Бурдыга 15 34:50.0 2 (1+0+1+0) 26
Юлия Джима 30 36:07.5 5 (2+0+2+1) 11
Вита Семеренко 35 36:30.4 6 (2+0+3+1) 6
Мария Панфилова 51 40:27.2 11 (2+4+4+1)
Юлия Джима 9 37:50.8 2 (1+0+1+0) 32
Валентина Семеренко 14 38:25.3 3 (2+0+0+1) 27
Наталья Бурдыга 27 40:18.9 4 (2+0+1+1) 14
Этап 8. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
13.03.2014 20:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 22 22:04.9 3 (2+1) 19
13.03.2014 20:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 35 22:23.3 2 (1+1) 6
13.03.2014 20:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Ольга Абрамова 38 22:30.1 0 (0+0) 3
13.03.2014 20:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Вита Семеренко 44 22:45.0 3 (2+1)
13.03.2014 20:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Бурдыга 51 22:55.1 3 (2+1)
13.03.2014 20:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Мария Панфилова 78 24:31.6 5 (3+2)
15.03.2014 17:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Вита Семеренко 21 22:02.1 1 (0+1) 20
15.03.2014 17:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 22 22:02.2 2 (1+1) 19
15.03.2014 17:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 23 22:05.6 1 (1+0) 18
15.03.2014 17:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Мария Панфилова 51 22:59.1 2 (0+2)
15.03.2014 17:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Бурдыга 57 23:20.0 3 (1+2)
15.03.2014 17:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Ольга Абрамова 68 23:49.1 3 (1+2)
Валентина Семеренко 19 34:27.7 6 (2+2+1+1) 22
Вита Семеренко 20 34:28.9 4 (1+2+0+1) 21
Юлия Джима 40 35:48.7 8 (0+1+3+4) 1
Мария Панфилова 53 37:35.0 8 (4+3+0+1)
Наталья Бурдыга DNS
Этап 9. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
20.03.2014 15:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Мария Панфилова 15 23:32.1 1 (1+0) 26
20.03.2014 15:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 18 23:36.7 2 (0+2) 23
20.03.2014 15:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Бурдыга 30 24:01.9 2 (0+2) 11
20.03.2014 15:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Вита Семеренко 34 24:08.9 2 (0+2) 7
20.03.2014 15:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 65 25:14.1 2 (1+1)
20.03.2014 15:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Ольга Абрамова 87 26:43.0 4 (1+3)
Вита Семеренко 8 31:45.6 1 (1+0+0+0) 34
Валентина Семеренко 22 33:15.0 5 (0+0+2+3) 19
Наталья Бурдыга 40 34:48.1 5 (1+1+2+1) 1
Мария Панфилова 55 39:11.1 15 (5+4+3+3)
Валентина Семеренко 19 41:39.3 3 (2+0+1+0) 22
Юлия Джима 24 42:21.4 3 (0+1+1+1) 17