• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2014—22.03.2015
  • Статус:
    окончен
12 марта 2015, четверг. 19:15 МСК
ЧМ-2015, Контиолахти, Финляндия
Индивидуальная гонка 20 км
Окончено
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 47:29.4 1 (0+1+0+0) 60
2 Норвегия Эмиль Хегле Свендсен Норвегия 47:50.3 +20.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
3 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 48:09.9 +40.5 1 (0+1+0+0) 48
4 Франция Симон Фуркад Франция 48:15.1 +45.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 43
5 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина 48:25.4 +56.0 1 (1+0+0+0) 40
6 Норвегия Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален Норвегия 48:41.5 +1:12.1 1 (1+0+0+0) 38
7 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 48:43.6 +1:14.2 1 (0+0+1+0) 36
8 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия 48:44.3 +1:14.9 2 (0+1+1+0) 34
9 Россия Алексей Волков Россия 49:12.3 +1:42.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 32
10 Словения Яков Фак Словения 49:14.9 +1:45.5 2 (0+1+0+1) 31
11 Германия Даниэль Бём Германия 49:17.9 +1:48.5 2 (1+0+0+1) 30
12 Италия Кристиан Де Лоренци Италия 49:24.7 +1:55.3 1 (1+0+0+0) 29
13 Бельгия Михаэль Рёш Бельгия 49:27.3 +1:57.9 1 (0+0+0+1) 28
14 Чехия Михал Шлезингр Чехия 49:32.1 +2:02.7 3 (1+0+1+1) 27
15 Эстония Роланд Лессинг Эстония 49:35.3 +2:05.9 1 (1+0+0+0) 26
16 Россия Антон Шипулин Россия 49:36.5 +2:07.1 2 (1+0+0+1) 25
17 Беларусь Юрий Лядов Беларусь 49:36.9 +2:07.5 0 (0+0+0+0) 24
18 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 49:45.0 +2:15.6 1 (0+0+0+1) 23
19 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария 50:07.7 +2:38.3 2 (1+1+0+0) 22
20 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 50:17.1 +2:47.7 3 (1+0+1+1) 21
21 Канада Брендан Грин Канада 50:29.0 +2:59.6 1 (1+0+0+0) 20
22 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 50:35.4 +3:06.0 3 (0+1+0+2) 19
23 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 50:36.3 +3:06.9 3 (1+1+1+0) 18
24 США Лоуэлл Бэйли США 50:39.4 +3:10.0 2 (2+0+0+0) 17
25 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 50:43.0 +3:13.6 2 (0+1+0+1) 16
26 Чехия Томаш Крупчик Чехия 50:43.9 +3:14.5 1 (0+1+0+0) 15
27 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 50:55.6 +3:26.2 3 (0+1+0+2) 14
28 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия 51:00.1 +3:30.7 2 (0+1+0+1) 13
29 Австрия Свен Гроссеггер Австрия 51:17.1 +3:47.7 2 (0+0+0+2) 12
30 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 51:21.4 +3:52.0 3 (1+1+0+1) 11
31 США Тим Бурк США 51:22.1 +3:52.7 4 (1+1+0+2) 10
32 Словения Янез Марич Словения 51:25.3 +3:55.9 2 (0+0+0+2) 9
33 США Лейф Нордгрен США 51:25.5 +3:56.1 3 (0+1+1+1) 8
34 Украина Артём Прима Украина 51:26.7 +3:57.3 3 (2+0+0+1) 7
35 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 51:40.2 +4:10.8 4 (2+0+0+2) 6
36 Чехия Ярослав Соукуп Чехия 51:45.4 +4:16.0 3 (0+1+0+2) 5
37 Швеция Тэд Армгрен Швеция 51:47.3 +4:17.9 3 (1+1+1+0) 4
38 Швеция Фредрик Линдстрём Швеция 51:49.0 +4:19.6 3 (0+1+0+2) 3
39 Великобритания Ли-Стив Джексон Великобритания 51:49.5 +4:20.1 2 (0+1+0+1) 2
40 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 51:55.2 +4:25.8 3 (1+1+1+0) 1
41 Беларусь Владимир Чепелин Беларусь 51:57.2 +4:27.8 3 (0+0+2+1)
42 Словакия Матей Казар Словакия 52:09.4 +4:40.0 3 (1+0+1+1)
43 Австралия Алексей Альмуков Австралия 52:11.3 +4:41.9 0 (0+0+0+0)
44 Канада Натан Смит Канада 52:32.6 +5:03.2 5 (0+1+2+2)
45 Словакия Мирослав Матяшко Словакия 52:41.7 +5:12.3 3 (1+2+0+0)
46 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 52:42.0 +5:12.6 2 (0+2+0+0)
47 США Шон Доэрти США 52:44.9 +5:15.5 3 (0+1+2+0)
48 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 52:53.1 +5:23.7 5 (1+2+1+1)
49 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 52:53.4 +5:24.0 2 (0+0+0+2)
50 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 52:54.4 +5:25.0 5 (2+1+0+2)
51 Финляндия Ахти Тойванен Финляндия 52:55.4 +5:26.0 3 (0+1+1+1)
52 Украина Дмитрий Русинов Украина 53:10.9 +5:41.5 2 (1+1+0+0)
53 Казахстан Максим Браун Казахстан 53:13.0 +5:43.6 2 (1+0+0+1)
54 Австрия Даниэль Мезотич Австрия 53:14.0 +5:44.6 5 (1+2+0+2)
55 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 53:19.0 +5:49.6 3 (0+2+0+1)
56 Казахстан Антон Пантов Казахстан 53:19.4 +5:50.0 2 (1+1+0+0)
57 Франция Жан-Гийом Беатрикс Франция 53:20.9 +5:51.5 2 (1+1+0+0)
58 Россия Тимофей Лапшин Россия 53:22.5 +5:53.1 4 (2+2+0+0)
59 Эстония Каури Койв Эстония 53:28.5 +5:59.1 4 (2+1+1+0)
60 Украина Артём Тищенко Украина 53:42.0 +6:12.6 3 (1+0+0+2)
61 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 53:45.4 +6:16.0 5 (1+2+0+2)
62 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 53:46.9 +6:17.5 5 (2+1+1+1)
63 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 53:49.0 +6:19.6 4 (1+1+1+1)
64 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 53:55.7 +6:26.3 4 (1+1+0+2)
65 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 53:57.0 +6:27.6 3 (1+1+1+0)
66 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 54:00.6 +6:31.2 3 (1+2+0+0)
67 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния 54:01.9 +6:32.5 6 (0+2+2+2)
68 Швеция Тобиас Арвидсон Швеция 54:05.8 +6:36.4 3 (0+1+1+1)
69 Япония Цукаса Кобоноки Япония 54:05.9 +6:36.5 4 (0+2+2+0)
70 Нидерланды Йоэл Слоф Нидерланды 54:06.2 +6:36.8 2 (0+0+1+1)
71 Польша Кшиштоф Пливачик Польша 54:10.0 +6:40.6 3 (1+1+0+1)
72 Румыния Ремус Фаур Румыния 54:19.5 +6:50.1 3 (1+0+1+1)
73 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва 54:23.6 +6:54.2 5 (0+4+1+0)
74 Беларусь Александр Дорожко Беларусь 54:24.2 +6:54.8 4 (2+1+0+1)
75 Финляндия Яркко Кауппинен Финляндия 54:33.0 +7:03.6 5 (1+2+1+1)
76 Казахстан Василий Подкорытов Казахстан 54:40.7 +7:11.3 2 (0+0+0+2)
77 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 54:44.5 +7:15.1 4 (0+2+0+2)
78 Великобритания Скотт Диксон Великобритания 54:48.4 +7:19.0 2 (1+1+0+0)
79 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 54:52.6 +7:23.2 5 (2+2+0+1)
80 Финляндия Микаэль Койвунен Финляндия 54:56.9 +7:27.5 1 (0+0+0+1)
81 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 54:58.9 +7:29.5 4 (2+1+1+0)
81 Китай Рен Лонг Китай 54:58.9 +7:29.5 4 (1+1+0+2)
83 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 55:04.8 +7:35.4 4 (1+0+2+1)
84 Сербия Эдин Ходжич Сербия 55:09.1 +7:39.7 1 (0+0+1+0)
85 Япония Кадзуя Иномата Япония 55:17.5 +7:48.1 5 (1+1+2+1)
86 Казахстан Ян Савицкий Казахстан 55:26.0 +7:56.6 4 (0+1+1+2)
87 Швейцария Иван Йоллер Швейцария 55:43.4 +8:14.0 5 (2+2+0+1)
88 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия 55:45.9 +8:16.5 6 (2+0+2+2)
89 Латвия Томс Праулитис Латвия 55:58.1 +8:28.7 3 (0+2+1+0)
90 Южная Корея Чон Че Ок Южная Корея 56:08.3 +8:38.9 4 (1+0+0+3)
91 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 56:11.3 +8:41.9 7 (3+2+0+2)
92 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария 56:17.8 +8:48.4 6 (0+3+1+2)
93 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 56:22.9 +8:53.5 6 (0+2+1+3)
94 Венгрия Карой Гомбош Венгрия 56:28.8 +8:59.4 1 (0+0+0+1)
95 Южная Корея Ким Йон Гу Южная Корея 56:50.4 +9:21.0 4 (0+2+2+0)
96 Япония Рё Маэда Япония 57:09.5 +9:40.1 4 (0+1+2+1)
97 Беларусь Дмитрий Абашев Беларусь 57:14.0 +9:44.6 7 (1+2+3+1)
98 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 57:24.9 +9:55.5 5 (1+2+1+1)
99 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 57:34.1 +10:04.7 6 (1+2+0+3)
100 Бельгия Торстен Лангер Бельгия 57:58.1 +10:28.7 2 (0+0+1+1)
101 Словения Ленарт Облак Словения 58:20.3 +10:50.9 6 (3+0+3+0)
102 Эстония Мартин Реммельг Эстония 58:32.1 +11:02.7 6 (0+3+1+2)
103 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия 58:58.6 +11:29.2 7 (0+3+1+3)
104 Великобритания Марсель Лапондер Великобритания 59:18.3 +11:48.9 6 (2+1+2+1)
105 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия 59:22.4 +11:53.0 5 (0+1+1+3)
106 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 59:30.7 +12:01.3 9 (0+3+3+3)
107 Турция Ахмет Устюнташ Турция 59:36.5 +12:07.1 4 (1+3+0+0)
108 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 1:00:18.3 +12:48.9 8 (4+2+0+2)
109 Болгария Иван Златев Болгария 1:00:33.8 +13:04.4 9 (2+1+4+2)
110 Южная Корея Ли Су Юнг Южная Корея 1:01:19.7 +13:50.3 7 (1+0+4+2)
111 Турция Мехмет Устюнташ Турция 1:01:22.6 +13:53.2 3 (0+0+2+1)
112 Румыния Мариан Марчел Данила Румыния 1:01:26.2 +13:56.8 10 (2+3+2+3)
113 Литва Рокас Суславичюс Литва 1:01:33.3 +14:03.9 6 (1+2+2+1)
114 Великобритания Кевин Кейн Великобритания 1:01:43.1 +14:13.7 8 (2+2+2+2)
115 Сербия Деян Крсманович Сербия 1:01:44.1 +14:14.7 7 (3+2+2+0)
116 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция 1:01:57.6 +14:28.2 9 (2+3+2+2)
117 Северная Македония Тони Станоэски Северная Македония 1:01:57.8 +14:28.4 7 (2+1+1+3)
118 Греция Димитриос Кириазис Греция 1:02:40.3 +15:10.9 5 (0+4+0+1)
119 Южная Корея Ким Йонг Мин Южная Корея 1:02:52.3 +15:22.9 10 (1+4+0+5)
120 Сербия Айлан Растич Сербия 1:03:27.3 +15:57.9 9 (3+2+2+2)
121 Австралия Даниэл Уолкер Австралия 1:04:18.2 +16:48.8 5 (1+2+1+1)
122 Северная Македония Джорджи Икоски Северная Македония 1:04:18.3 +16:48.9 7 (2+2+2+1)
123 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия 1:06:28.3 +18:58.9 9 (2+2+1+4)
124 Греция Клиантис Карамихас Греция 1:07:11.2 +19:41.8 11 (3+2+2+4)
125 Австралия Диллан Хармер Австралия 1:07:34.7 +20:05.3 10 (3+3+1+3)
Китай Тан Цзинле Китай DNS
Молдавия Виктор Пынзару Молдавия DNS
22.03.2015 12:00 Масс-старт
Масс-старт 15 км
21.03.2015 12:30 Гонка преследования
Гонка преследования 12,5 км
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт
Спринт 10 км
15.03.2015 18:15 Масс-старт
Масс-старт 15 км
14.03.2015 18:30 Эстафета
Эстафета 4x7,5 км
12.03.2015 19:15 Индивидуальная гонка
Индивидуальная гонка 20 км
08.03.2015 15:15 Гонка преследования
Гонка преследования 12,5 км
07.03.2015 15:00 Спринт
Спринт 10 км
05.03.2015 19:15 Эстафета
Смешанная эстафета 2x6 + 2x7,5 км
15.02.2015 16:30 Эстафета
Эстафета 4x7,5 км
Весь календарь