• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2014—22.03.2015
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
11 1:16:02.9 2+13 (1+6, 1+7)
Владимир Чепелин 47 1:00:39.0 4 (1+2+0+1)
Юрий Лядов 72 1:03:14.1 6 (1+1+1+3)
Александр Дорожко 92 1:05:38.2 7 (2+3+1+1)
Дмитрий Будилович 95 1:06:36.8 7 (3+1+2+1)
06.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Юрий Лядов 37 26:42.7 1 (0+1) 4
06.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Владимир Чепелин 53 27:18.0 4 (0+4)
06.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Будилович 83 28:21.7 2 (1+1)
06.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Дорожко 87 28:35.4 4 (1+3)
Юрий Лядов 39 37:09.9 3 (0+1+2+0) 2
Владимир Чепелин 47 38:26.9 6 (0+3+1+2)
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
12.12.2014 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Юрий Лядов 46 26:37.4 1 (1+0)
12.12.2014 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Владимир Чепелин 54 26:56.4 3 (0+3)
12.12.2014 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Дорожко 64 27:12.8 2 (0+2)
12.12.2014 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Будилович 71 27:26.1 1 (0+1)
13.12.2014 16:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
18 LPD 3+15 (2+7, 1+8) 23
Владимир Чепелин 41 36:40.6 4 (0+1+2+1)
Юрий Лядов 53 38:47.8 4 (0+1+1+2)
Этап 3. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
19.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 10 км
Владимир Чепелин 39 24:55.2 1 (0+1) 2
19.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 10 км
Александр Дорожко 70 25:53.5 2 (0+2)
19.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Будилович 74 26:05.8 1 (0+1)
19.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 10 км
Юрий Лядов 86 26:36.5 4 (3+1)
Владимир Чепелин 42 34:12.1 4 (0+1+2+1)
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
08.01.2015 16:45 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
12 LPD 4+18 (1+8, 3+10) 29
10.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Юрий Лядов 11 27:45.0 1 (1+0) 30
10.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Владимир Чепелин 18 27:59.9 1 (0+1) 23
10.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Роман Елётнов 59 29:34.5 4 (2+2)
10.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Виктор Кривко 68 29:56.3 3 (2+1)
11.01.2015 16:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Юрий Лядов 28 47:47.8 4 (1+0+2+1) 6
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.01.2015 16:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
8 1:12:35.9 0+10 (0+4, 0+6) 34
17.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Юрий Лядов 20 25:38.0 0 (0+0) 21
17.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Владимир Чепелин 28 25:54.5 2 (0+2) 13
17.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Роман Елётнов 48 26:43.1 2 (1+1)
17.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Абашев 59 26:59.1 0 (0+0)
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
22.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Владимир Чепелин 33 24:50.9 2 (0+2) 8
22.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Юрий Лядов 55 25:26.7 2 (0+2)
22.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Абашев 79 26:05.9 2 (0+2)
22.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Дюжев 88 26:29.9 4 (2+2)
Владимир Чепелин 38 35:04.6 4 (0+0+1+3) 3
Юрий Лядов DNS
25.01.2015 12:45 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
15 1:20:40.4 3+17 (1+9, 2+8) 26
Этап 7. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
06.02.2015 17:10 Супермикст
7 +2:19.0 0+14 (0+5, 0+1, 0+2, 0+6)
11 +3:28.0 2+13 (0+1, 0+2, 2+6, 0+4)
07.02.2015 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Дюжев 31 25:35.7 0 (0+0) 10
07.02.2015 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Юрий Лядов 47 26:09.6 2 (0+2)
07.02.2015 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Владимир Чепелин 50 26:15.1 3 (1+2)
07.02.2015 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Роман Елётнов 67 26:52.6 3 (2+1)
Дмитрий Дюжев 52 43:36.4 6 (3+0+2+1)
Юрий Лядов DNS
Владимир Чепелин DNS
Этап 8. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Юрий Лядов 18 54:26.5 1 (0+0+1+0) 23
Владимир Чепелин 19 54:31.4 2 (0+0+0+2) 22
Дмитрий Дюжев 64 58:34.1 4 (0+1+2+1)
Дмитрий Абашев 77 1:00:22.9 4 (0+3+0+1)
14.02.2015 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Владимир Чепелин 37 26:36.8 3 (0+3) 4
14.02.2015 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Юрий Лядов 47 26:48.2 2 (0+2)
14.02.2015 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Дюжев 57 27:04.9 2 (2+0)
14.02.2015 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Абашев 69 27:22.5 2 (1+1)
15.02.2015 16:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
11 1:19:35.3 0+12 (0+6, 0+6) 30
ЧМ-2015. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
4 1:20:58.2 0+7 (0+1, 0+6)
07.03.2015 15:00 Спринт 10 км
Юрий Лядов 16 25:12.5 2 (0+2) 25
07.03.2015 15:00 Спринт 10 км
Владимир Чепелин 43 26:02.0 3 (2+1)
07.03.2015 15:00 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Дюжев 56 26:50.5 2 (1+1)
07.03.2015 15:00 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Абашев 70 27:22.1 4 (2+2)
Юрий Лядов 17 32:25.6 3 (0+2+0+1) 24
Владимир Чепелин 38 33:59.4 5 (0+2+2+1) 3
Дмитрий Дюжев 48 35:08.2 5 (1+0+2+2)
Юрий Лядов 17 49:36.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 24
Владимир Чепелин 41 51:57.2 3 (0+0+2+1)
Александр Дорожко 74 54:24.2 4 (2+1+0+1)
Дмитрий Абашев 97 57:14.0 7 (1+2+3+1)
14.03.2015 18:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
10 1:16:24.2 0+11 (0+6, 0+5) 31
15.03.2015 18:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Юрий Лядов 20 37:29.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 21
Этап 9. Ханты-Мансийск, Россия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Владимир Чепелин 25 25:02.9 2 (1+1) 16
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Юрий Лядов 29 25:06.8 0 (0+0) 12
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Абашев 44 25:36.1 1 (0+1)
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Дюжев 69 26:15.6 3 (2+1)
Владимир Чепелин 15 33:54.8 3 (0+1+1+1) 26
Юрий Лядов 46 36:19.1 5 (2+0+2+1)
Дмитрий Абашев 52 37:02.1 4 (1+2+1+0)
22.03.2015 12:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Владимир Чепелин 18 39:36.6 3 (0+0+2+1) 23