• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2014—22.03.2015
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
4 1:15:37.1 0+14 (0+4, 0+10)
Сергей Семёнов 2 54:43.2 1 (0+1+0+0) 54
Артём Тищенко 37 1:00:01.5 2 (1+0+0+1) 4
Виталий Кильчицкий 60 1:01:59.8 5 (2+2+1+0)
Дмитрий Пидручный 68 1:02:55.6 5 (0+3+1+1)
Сергей Седнев 83 1:04:14.0 5 (2+2+0+1)
06.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 19 26:06.5 1 (1+0) 22
06.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 28 26:25.9 2 (1+1) 13
06.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Жирный 55 27:19.8 1 (1+0)
06.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 67 27:43.3 3 (0+3)
06.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Артём Тищенко 100 31:43.8 4 (1+3)
Сергей Семёнов 36 36:53.6 5 (1+0+1+3) 5
Артём Прима 38 37:04.3 6 (1+2+3+0) 3
Александр Жирный 49 38:34.2 4 (1+1+1+1)
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
12.12.2014 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 27 25:59.5 1 (0+1) 14
12.12.2014 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 32 26:11.6 2 (2+0) 9
12.12.2014 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 36 26:21.3 1 (1+0) 5
12.12.2014 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Жирный 55 26:57.4 1 (1+0)
12.12.2014 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Артём Тищенко 73 27:29.9 2 (1+1)
13.12.2014 16:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
9 1:19:54.3 2+8 (2+3, 0+5) 32
Артём Прима 29 35:35.1 2 (0+1+0+1) 12
Дмитрий Пидручный 31 35:42.0 1 (0+0+0+1) 10
Сергей Семёнов 35 35:57.2 3 (1+1+1+0) 6
Александр Жирный 51 38:31.0 4 (0+1+2+1)
Этап 3. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
19.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 50 25:06.2 1 (1+0)
19.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 63 25:38.1 3 (1+2)
19.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 65 25:42.7 3 (1+2)
19.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 10 км
Александр Жирный 75 26:06.5 2 (0+2)
19.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 10 км
Артём Тищенко 90 26:58.6 3 (1+2)
Дмитрий Пидручный 36 33:17.4 2 (0+0+2+0) 5
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
08.01.2015 16:45 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
5 1:19:32.6 2+18 (1+8, 1+10) 40
10.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Артём Тищенко 10 27:44.9 0 (0+0) 31
10.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Жирный 66 29:50.2 4 (2+2)
10.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Виталий Кильчицкий 72 30:02.5 5 (2+3)
10.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Владимир Семаков 79 30:21.2 4 (2+2)
11.01.2015 16:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Артём Тищенко 26 47:22.8 4 (2+0+1+1) 10
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.01.2015 16:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
11 1:12:45.4 0+5 (0+1, 0+4) 30
17.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Артём Тищенко 29 25:57.6 0 (0+0) 12
17.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Жирный 32 26:05.0 1 (0+1) 9
17.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Виталий Кильчицкий 43 26:30.2 1 (1+0)
17.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Владимир Семаков 65 27:18.2 2 (0+2)
17.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Русинов 73 27:35.9 3 (2+1)
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
22.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 13 24:10.0 1 (0+1) 28
22.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 22 24:36.8 1 (0+1) 19
22.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Жирный 43 25:17.5 0 (0+0)
22.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Артём Тищенко 67 25:45.3 2 (0+2)
22.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 72 25:55.3 5 (4+1)
Дмитрий Пидручный 9 32:26.9 2 (0+1+1+0) 32
Артём Прима 26 34:00.5 4 (1+1+1+1) 15
Александр Жирный 42 35:25.5 3 (0+1+2+0)
25.01.2015 12:45 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
7 1:18:09.5 0+12 (0+7, 0+5) 36
Этап 7. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
06.02.2015 17:10 Супермикст
3 +24.6 0+8 (0+1, 0+2, 0+1, 0+4)
3 +1:21.3 1+7 (0+1, 0+2, 0+0, 1+4)
07.02.2015 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 8 24:50.8 0 (0+0) 34
07.02.2015 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 14 25:12.8 0 (0+0) 27
07.02.2015 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 49 26:14.5 3 (0+3)
07.02.2015 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Артём Тищенко 60 26:41.8 3 (1+2)
07.02.2015 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Владимир Семаков 79 27:36.5 4 (4+0)
Сергей Семёнов 4 37:45.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 43
Артём Прима 43 42:12.5 6 (0+3+2+1)
Артём Тищенко DNS
Дмитрий Пидручный DNS
Этап 8. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Сергей Семёнов 3 52:15.6 0 (0+0+0+0) 48
Александр Жирный 33 55:46.3 1 (1+0+0+0) 8
Артём Прима 37 55:59.6 3 (1+1+1+0) 4
Артём Тищенко 56 57:35.2 2 (1+0+0+1)
Владимир Семаков 80 1:00:42.9 5 (2+2+0+1)
14.02.2015 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 12 25:43.3 0 (0+0) 29
14.02.2015 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 15 25:46.9 1 (0+1) 26
14.02.2015 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Артём Тищенко 55 26:59.8 1 (1+0)
14.02.2015 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Владимир Семаков 59 27:07.3 2 (1+1)
14.02.2015 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 71 27:31.3 4 (1+3)
15.02.2015 16:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
7 1:18:06.8 2+6 (2+4, 0+2) 36
ЧМ-2015. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
11 1:22:37.5 0+10 (0+2, 0+8)
07.03.2015 15:00 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 26 25:38.2 3 (1+2) 15
07.03.2015 15:00 Спринт 10 км
Александр Жирный 48 26:17.0 3 (2+1)
07.03.2015 15:00 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 49 26:18.8 3 (2+1)
07.03.2015 15:00 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 62 27:05.3 4 (1+3)
Сергей Семёнов 11 32:00.3 1 (0+1+0+0) 30
Дмитрий Пидручный 43 34:35.2 3 (0+1+1+1)
Александр Жирный 44 34:41.6 4 (2+1+0+1)
Сергей Семёнов 5 48:25.4 1 (1+0+0+0) 40
Артём Прима 34 51:26.7 3 (2+0+0+1) 7
Дмитрий Русинов 52 53:10.9 2 (1+1+0+0)
Артём Тищенко 60 53:42.0 3 (1+0+0+2)
14.03.2015 18:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
9 1:16:21.0 0+3 (0+2, 0+1) 32
15.03.2015 18:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Сергей Семёнов 27 38:10.8 5 (2+0+2+1) 8
Этап 9. Ханты-Мансийск, Россия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 36 25:16.8 2 (2+0) 5
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Александр Жирный 41 25:28.3 2 (0+2)
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 52 25:41.9 2 (1+1)
19.03.2015 15:45 Спринт 10 км
Артём Тищенко 66 26:04.4 2 (1+1)
Сергей Семёнов 16 33:56.4 3 (1+1+0+1) 25
Александр Жирный 38 35:35.5 4 (1+0+2+1) 3
Артём Прима 48 36:32.8 4 (0+1+2+1)
22.03.2015 12:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Сергей Семёнов 26 40:25.7 5 (1+2+2+0) 10