• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2014—22.03.2015
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
4 1:15:37.1 0+14 (0+4, 0+10)
Валентина Семеренко 3 47:21.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 48
Юлия Джима 15 50:30.1 1 (0+0+0+1) 26
Ольга Абрамова 37 52:07.0 2 (0+1+1+0) 4
Наталья Бурдыга 40 52:39.9 3 (1+0+0+2) 1
Анастасия Меркушина 51 53:58.9 2 (1+0+1+0)
Юлия Журавок 59 54:26.7 2 (1+1+0+0)
06.12.2014 16:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 6 22:01.3 0 (0+0) 38
06.12.2014 16:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Ольга Абрамова 26 23:00.3 1 (0+1) 15
06.12.2014 16:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Надежда Белкина 30 23:05.6 0 (0+0) 11
06.12.2014 16:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Бурдыга 34 23:15.9 1 (0+1) 7
06.12.2014 16:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 64 24:08.9 2 (0+2)
06.12.2014 16:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Анастасия Меркушина 87 25:03.4 2 (1+1)
Валентина Семеренко 2 35:49.6 4 (1+0+2+1) 54
Наталья Бурдыга 20 37:40.6 3 (0+0+2+1) 21
Надежда Белкина 42 39:36.6 6 (2+1+2+1)
Ольга Абрамова DNF 9 (2+2+5+x)
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
12.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 18 22:07.3 1 (0+1) 23
12.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 20 22:09.2 2 (1+1) 21
12.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Бурдыга 25 22:20.0 1 (1+0) 16
12.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Ольга Абрамова 53 23:16.1 3 (2+1)
12.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Надежда Белкина 73 23:55.9 2 (2+0)
12.12.2014 13:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Яна Бондарь 85 24:24.3 5 (1+4)
13.12.2014 13:00 Эстафета 4x6 км
7 1:12:40.2 1+11 (1+8, 0+3) 36
Юлия Джима 9 31:52.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 32
Валентина Семеренко 10 31:53.1 2 (0+1+0+1) 31
Наталья Бурдыга 37 34:11.3 5 (1+0+2+2) 4
Ольга Абрамова 41 34:28.4 3 (0+1+2+0)
Этап 3. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
18.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 3 20:42.0 0 (0+0) 48
18.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 7,5 км
Ольга Абрамова 38 21:54.6 2 (0+2) 3
18.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Бурдыга 53 22:24.8 3 (0+3)
18.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 60 22:38.7 3 (1+2)
18.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 7,5 км
Надежда Белкина 63 22:44.1 0 (0+0)
18.12.2014 16:25 Спринт 7,5 км
Яна Бондарь 64 22:46.2 2 (1+1)
Валентина Семеренко 3 30:32.7 1 (0+0+1+0) 48
Наталья Бурдыга 33 33:27.2 2 (0+0+1+1) 8
Юлия Джима 34 33:30.1 1 (1+0+0+0) 7
Ольга Абрамова 36 33:31.7 5 (2+0+1+2) 5
Валентина Семеренко 5 34:44.0 1 (0+0+1+0) 40
Юлия Джима 24 37:01.6 2 (1+1+0+0) 14
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
07.01.2015 16:15 Эстафета 4x6 км
6 1:18:15.0 0+6 (0+4, 0+2) 38
09.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Бурдыга 10 23:19.5 0 (0+0) 31
09.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 39 24:47.4 4 (1+3) 2
09.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Анастасия Меркушина 59 25:52.1 3 (1+2)
09.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Ирина Варвинец 73 26:32.9 5 (4+1)
09.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Ольга Абрамова 74 26:34.7 8 (5+3)
Валентина Семеренко 7 43:45.5 3 (1+0+1+1) 36
Наталья Бурдыга 15 44:34.2 2 (1+0+1+0) 26
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
14.01.2015 16:30 Эстафета 4x6 км
5 1:26:47.4 0+7 (0+3, 0+4) 40
16.01.2015 17:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 4 21:28.4 0 (0+0) 43
16.01.2015 17:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Ольга Абрамова 24 22:43.1 2 (1+1) 17
16.01.2015 17:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Ирина Варвинец 33 22:58.2 1 (0+1) 8
16.01.2015 17:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Анастасия Меркушина 57 23:54.4 2 (0+2)
16.01.2015 17:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Бурдыга 60 23:59.1 5 (2+3)
16.01.2015 17:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Надежда Белкина 61 24:00.7 2 (1+1)
Валентина Семеренко 4 35:40.8 2 (1+0+1+0) 43
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
23.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 14 21:15.5 1 (0+1) 27
23.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Ирина Варвинец 28 21:44.5 2 (1+1) 13
23.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 30 21:45.9 1 (0+1) 11
23.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Ольга Абрамова 44 22:10.4 2 (1+1)
23.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Бурдыга 46 22:14.0 2 (0+2)
23.01.2015 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Анастасия Меркушина 63 22:45.3 2 (2+0)
Валентина Семеренко 11 33:17.7 3 (0+0+2+1) 30
Юлия Джима 20 33:42.5 1 (0+1+0+0) 21
Ольга Абрамова 35 34:59.4 3 (1+1+0+1) 6
Наталья Бурдыга DNS
Ирина Варвинец DNF 5 (2+1+2+x)
25.01.2015 17:00 Эстафета 4x6 км
3 1:19:33.0 3+14 (3+7, 0+7) 48
Этап 7. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
06.02.2015 17:00 Супермикст
3 +24.6 0+8 (0+1, 0+2, 0+1, 0+4)
3 1:14:10.5 1+7 (0+1, 0+2, 0+0, 1+4)
07.02.2015 14:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 6 22:02.2 1 (0+1) 38
07.02.2015 14:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Ирина Варвинец 13 22:28.6 1 (0+1) 28
07.02.2015 14:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Ольга Абрамова 15 22:28.8 0 (0+0) 26
07.02.2015 14:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Бурдыга 17 22:35.0 0 (0+0) 24
07.02.2015 14:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 18 22:35.3 1 (0+1) 23
07.02.2015 14:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Яна Бондарь 42 23:26.2 4 (3+1)
Юлия Джима 7 36:06.2 2 (1+0+1+0) 36
Валентина Семеренко 9 36:10.5 4 (1+1+2+0) 32
Наталья Бурдыга 23 37:45.0 4 (0+0+3+1) 18
Яна Бондарь 25 37:58.4 4 (2+0+2+0) 16
Ольга Абрамова 27 38:15.7 7 (3+1+1+2) 14
Ирина Варвинец DNS
Этап 8. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Юлия Джима 6 47:15.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 38
Ирина Варвинец 7 47:21.5 0 (0+0+0+0) 36
Наталья Бурдыга 32 50:53.4 2 (1+0+1+0) 9
Ольга Абрамова 59 52:57.7 5 (0+3+0+2)
Яна Бондарь 71 54:09.0 7 (3+2+0+2)
Валентина Семеренко DNF 6 (3+0+1+2)
14.02.2015 13:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 10 21:29.0 1 (0+1) 31
14.02.2015 13:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Яна Бондарь 14 21:30.8 1 (1+0) 27
14.02.2015 13:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 19 21:37.8 1 (0+1) 22
14.02.2015 13:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Ирина Варвинец 22 21:39.8 1 (0+1) 19
14.02.2015 13:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Ольга Абрамова 74 23:25.8 4 (1+3)
14.02.2015 13:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Наталья Бурдыга DNS
15.02.2015 14:15 Эстафета 4x6 км
6 1:13:01.5 1+12 (0+5, 1+7) 38
ЧМ-2015. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
11 1:22:37.5 0+10 (0+2, 0+8)
07.03.2015 18:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 3 22:36.5 1 (0+1) 48
07.03.2015 18:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Ольга Абрамова 9 23:19.8 2 (1+1) 32
07.03.2015 18:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Яна Бондарь 36 24:41.6 6 (3+3) 5
07.03.2015 18:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Ирина Варвинец 37 24:43.9 3 (1+2) 4
Ольга Абрамова 10 31:34.2 2 (1+0+1+0) 31
Валентина Семеренко 19 32:31.5 6 (3+1+0+2) 22
Ирина Варвинец 26 33:20.7 3 (0+0+2+1) 15
Яна Бондарь 29 33:40.9 5 (1+1+0+3) 12
Валентина Семеренко 15 44:24.4 3 (2+0+0+1) 26
Юлия Журавок 28 45:42.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 13
Ирина Варвинец 36 46:18.5 4 (1+1+0+2) 5
Юлия Джима 38 46:24.9 4 (1+1+1+1) 3
13.03.2015 19:15 Эстафета 4x6 км
6 1:13:37.1 1+9 (0+3, 1+6) 38
Валентина Семеренко 1 34:32.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Ольга Абрамова 28 38:09.2 6 (2+1+2+1) 6
Этап 9. Ханты-Мансийск, Россия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
20.03.2015 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 9 20:57.1 2 (2+0) 32
20.03.2015 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 19 21:27.6 2 (1+1) 22
20.03.2015 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Ольга Абрамова 30 21:45.7 3 (1+2) 11
20.03.2015 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Ирина Варвинец 41 22:08.3 3 (1+2)
20.03.2015 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Яна Бондарь 62 23:14.5 7 (3+4)
Валентина Семеренко 6 29:39.2 1 (0+0+0+1) 38
Юлия Джима 14 30:36.5 1 (0+0+0+1) 27
Ирина Варвинец 22 31:30.5 1 (0+0+1+0) 19
Ольга Абрамова 33 32:40.7 5 (0+3+1+1) 8
Валентина Семеренко 10 36:01.5 3 (0+0+2+1) 31
Юлия Джима 18 37:14.2 3 (1+1+1+0) 23