• Даты проведения:
    02.12.2010—20.03.2011
  • Статус:
    окончен
08 марта 2011 года, вторник. 15:15 МСК
ЧМ-2011, Ханты-Мансийск, Россия
Индивидуальная гонка 20 км
Окончено
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 48:29.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 60
2 Россия Максим Максимов Россия 49:09.9 +40.0 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
3 Австрия Кристоф Зуман Австрия 49:15.4 +45.5 1 (0+0+0+1) 48
4 Норвегия Эмиль Хегле Свендсен Норвегия 49:19.6 +49.7 2 (0+2+0+0) 43
5 Швеция Бьорн Ферри Швеция 49:46.8 +1:16.9 1 (0+1+0+0) 40
6 Норвегия Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален Норвегия 49:54.2 +1:24.3 1 (0+0+0+1) 38
7 Германия Михаэль Грайс Германия 49:55.4 +1:25.5 1 (0+1+0+0) 36
8 Германия Андреас Бирнбахер Германия 49:57.4 +1:27.5 1 (1+0+0+0) 34
9 Россия Максим Чудов Россия 50:10.6 +1:40.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 32
10 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 50:16.1 +1:46.2 3 (0+0+1+2) 31
11 Швеция Карл-Йохан Бергман Швеция 50:20.5 +1:50.6 2 (0+2+0+0) 30
12 Чехия Михал Шлезингр Чехия 50:30.3 +2:00.4 2 (0+0+1+1) 29
13 Россия Евгений Устюгов Россия 50:33.9 +2:04.0 1 (0+1+0+0) 28
14 Украина Андрей Дериземля Украина 50:41.3 +2:11.4 2 (0+1+1+0) 27
15 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 50:47.0 +2:17.1 3 (0+0+2+1) 26
16 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия 50:54.8 +2:24.9 1 (0+0+0+1) 25
17 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 50:55.4 +2:25.5 2 (1+1+0+0) 24
18 Украина Олег Бережной Украина 50:57.1 +2:27.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 23
19 Франция Венсан Же Франция 50:57.8 +2:27.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 22
20 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина 51:12.2 +2:42.3 2 (0+0+0+2) 21
21 США Лейф Нордгрен США 51:21.1 +2:51.2 1 (0+0+0+1) 20
22 Россия Иван Черезов Россия 51:43.0 +3:13.1 4 (1+0+1+2) 19
23 Словакия Павол Хурайт Словакия 51:46.1 +3:16.2 2 (0+1+0+1) 18
24 Эстония Индрек Тобрелутс Эстония 51:47.7 +3:17.8 2 (0+0+0+2) 17
25 Украина Артём Прима Украина 51:55.3 +3:25.4 2 (2+0+0+0) 16
26 Беларусь Евгений Абраменко Беларусь 51:55.8 +3:25.9 2 (0+0+1+1) 15
27 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 52:02.7 +3:32.8 4 (1+2+1+0) 14
28 Чехия Зденек Витек Чехия 52:02.9 +3:33.0 2 (0+2+0+0) 13
29 Германия Даниэль Бём Германия 52:03.2 +3:33.3 2 (0+1+0+1) 12
30 США Тим Бурк США 52:13.9 +3:44.0 3 (1+1+0+1) 11
31 Словения Янез Марич Словения 52:16.7 +3:46.8 3 (0+2+0+1) 10
32 Словакия Душан Шимочко Словакия 52:31.6 +4:01.7 1 (0+1+0+0) 9
33 Италия Кристиан Де Лоренци Италия 52:37.8 +4:07.9 3 (1+1+1+0) 8
34 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 52:41.9 +4:12.0 3 (0+2+0+1) 7
35 Казахстан Александр Червяков Казахстан 52:46.9 +4:17.0 3 (0+1+0+2) 6
36 Болгария Михаил Клечеров Болгария 52:58.1 +4:28.2 1 (0+0+0+1) 5
37 Япония Хиденори Иса Япония 53:04.7 +4:34.8 2 (1+0+0+1) 4
38 Латвия Эдгарс Пиксонс Латвия 53:15.6 +4:45.7 4 (1+0+1+2) 3
39 Франция Симон Фуркад Франция 53:17.7 +4:47.8 3 (0+2+0+1) 2
40 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 53:18.2 +4:48.3 5 (1+3+1+0) 1
41 Эстония Роланд Лессинг Эстония 53:22.1 +4:52.2 3 (1+1+0+1)
42 Швейцария Симон Халленбартер Швейцария 53:26.3 +4:56.4 3 (0+1+1+1)
43 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 53:26.8 +4:56.9 3 (0+0+1+2)
43 Норвегия Александр Ус Норвегия 53:26.8 +4:56.9 3 (1+1+0+1)
45 Финляндия Тимо Антила Финляндия 53:28.9 +4:59.0 4 (0+3+0+1)
46 Словения Петер Докль Словения 53:29.1 +4:59.2 1 (1+0+0+0)
47 Великобритания Ли-Стив Джексон Великобритания 53:31.9 +5:02.0 3 (0+0+1+2)
48 Китай Рен Лонг Китай 53:34.9 +5:05.0 2 (1+0+1+0)
49 Канада Скотт Перрас Канада 53:37.4 +5:07.5 3 (2+1+0+0)
50 Австрия Даниэль Мезотич Австрия 53:51.4 +5:21.5 4 (0+2+0+2)
51 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария 53:57.9 +5:28.0 3 (0+0+1+2)
52 Польша Гжегож Бриль Польша 54:08.2 +5:38.3 2 (0+0+1+1)
53 Беларусь Владимир Аленишко Беларусь 54:13.5 +5:43.6 2 (0+1+1+0)
54 Финляндия Пааво Пуурунен Финляндия 54:13.7 +5:43.8 4 (0+2+0+2)
55 Чехия Томаш Холубец Чехия 54:17.0 +5:47.1 2 (0+0+2+0)
56 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 54:20.0 +5:50.1 4 (0+1+2+1)
57 Беларусь Рустам Валиуллин Беларусь 54:22.7 +5:52.8 3 (0+3+0+0)
58 Латвия Илмарс Брицис Латвия 54:22.9 +5:53.0 5 (0+1+2+2)
59 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 54:31.1 +6:01.2 4 (1+0+1+2)
60 Австралия Алексей Альмуков Австралия 54:37.0 +6:07.1 2 (0+1+0+1)
61 Швеция Фредрик Линдстрём Швеция 54:38.0 +6:08.1 5 (1+2+0+2)
62 Беларусь Сергей Новиков Беларусь 54:38.3 +6:08.4 3 (1+0+1+1)
63 Швейцария Матиас Зиммен Швейцария 54:46.2 +6:16.3 4 (2+1+1+0)
64 Канада Брендан Грин Канада 55:01.6 +6:31.7 4 (3+0+0+1)
65 Норвегия Ларс Бергер Норвегия 55:09.3 +6:39.4 5 (1+1+1+2)
66 Польша Мирослав Кобус Польша 55:09.8 +6:39.9 2 (1+0+0+1)
67 Швеция Тобиас Арвидсон Швеция 55:26.6 +6:56.7 3 (2+0+1+0)
68 Польша Кшиштоф Пливачик Польша 55:33.7 +7:03.8 3 (2+0+0+1)
69 Болгария Мартин Богданов Болгария 55:34.9 +7:05.0 3 (0+0+3+0)
70 Финляндия Яркко Кауппинен Финляндия 55:43.4 +7:13.5 4 (0+1+0+3)
71 Румыния Роланд Джербача Румыния 55:53.0 +7:23.1 2 (0+1+0+1)
72 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 56:02.6 +7:32.7 2 (0+1+1+0)
73 Казахстан Сергей Наумик Казахстан 56:04.8 +7:34.9 3 (0+2+1+0)
74 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва 56:05.6 +7:35.7 5 (1+0+2+2)
75 Япония Сатору Абе Япония 56:10.6 +7:40.7 4 (1+1+1+1)
76 Казахстан Диас Кенешев Казахстан 56:11.0 +7:41.1 4 (0+2+0+2)
77 Эстония Каури Койв Эстония 56:16.8 +7:46.9 4 (2+1+0+1)
78 США Лоуэлл Бэйли США 56:17.3 +7:47.4 6 (1+3+2+0)
79 Чехия Ярослав Соукуп Чехия 56:18.4 +7:48.5 6 (3+1+1+1)
80 США Джей Хаккинен США 56:29.2 +7:59.3 6 (1+1+2+2)
81 Казахстан Ян Савицкий Казахстан 56:46.9 +8:17.0 4 (1+2+1+0)
82 Словакия Мирослав Матяшко Словакия 57:24.0 +8:54.1 5 (1+1+0+3)
83 Италия Маркус Виндиш Италия 57:37.8 +9:07.9 7 (2+1+2+2)
84 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 57:39.6 +9:09.7 4 (0+0+1+3)
85 Канада Натан Смит Канада 57:45.4 +9:15.5 6 (2+2+0+2)
86 Словения Вася Рупник Словения 57:58.0 +9:28.1 7 (1+2+2+2)
87 Сербия Миланко Петрович Сербия 58:11.2 +9:41.3 7 (1+1+2+3)
88 Южная Корея Чон Че Ок Южная Корея 58:14.6 +9:44.7 4 (0+2+2+0)
89 Япония Дзюндзи Нагаи Япония 58:25.6 +9:55.7 8 (2+3+2+1)
90 Великобритания Марсель Лапондер Великобритания 58:38.6 +10:08.7 6 (1+3+1+1)
91 Великобритания Пит Байер Великобритания 58:41.6 +10:11.7 5 (0+3+1+1)
92 Словакия Матей Казар Словакия 58:56.7 +10:26.8 8 (3+1+4+0)
93 Эстония Данил Степченко Эстония 59:38.5 +11:08.6 7 (2+2+1+2)
94 Китай Ли Чжонхай Китай 59:39.2 +11:09.3 7 (3+3+0+1)
95 Южная Корея Ли Су Юнг Южная Корея 59:40.0 +11:10.1 5 (2+2+0+1)
96 Румыния Ремус Фаур Румыния 59:41.5 +11:11.6 3 (1+1+0+1)
97 Венгрия Карой Гомбош Венгрия 59:50.3 +11:20.4 5 (1+2+0+2)
98 Латвия Роландс Пужулис Латвия 59:54.2 +11:24.3 3 (0+1+1+1)
99 Япония Кадзуя Иномата Япония 59:59.4 +11:29.5 9 (4+2+1+2)
100 Турция Ахмет Устюнташ Турция 1:00:10.9 +11:41.0 4 (0+2+0+2)
101 Литва Каролис Златкаускас Литва 1:00:30.7 +12:00.8 8 (0+2+1+5)
102 Хорватия Звонимир Тадеевич Хорватия 1:00:35.3 +12:05.4 3 (1+1+0+1)
103 Южная Корея Ли Чон Сик Южная Корея 1:00:37.5 +12:07.6 6 (2+1+1+2)
104 Великобритания Карл Гибсон Великобритания 1:00:48.9 +12:19.0 6 (0+2+0+4)
105 Северная Македония Джорджи Икоски Северная Македония 1:00:55.1 +12:25.2 4 (0+2+0+2)
106 Швейцария Томас Фрай Швейцария 1:01:03.8 +12:33.9 8 (1+3+2+2)
107 Босния и Герцеговина Неманья Кошарац Босния и Герцеговина 1:02:07.3 +13:37.4 7 (0+4+2+1)
108 Дания Эйстейн Слеттемарк Гренландия 1:02:09.6 +13:39.7 8 (2+1+1+4)
109 Литва Александр Лавринович Литва 1:02:17.1 +13:47.2 5 (3+1+1+0)
110 Сербия Эдин Ходжич Сербия 1:02:31.7 +14:01.8 7 (2+3+2+0)
111 Дания Кристиан Кристофферсен Гренландия 1:02:40.6 +14:10.7 7 (3+1+1+2)
112 Венгрия Иштван Мушкаталь Венгрия 1:02:53.7 +14:23.8 5 (0+2+1+2)
113 Молдавия Виктор Пынзару Молдавия 1:03:37.2 +15:07.3 5 (2+1+1+1)
114 Южная Корея Ли Кван Но Южная Корея 1:04:00.3 +15:30.4 8 (2+3+1+2)
115 Дания Аккалуартаа Ольсен Гренландия 1:04:17.3 +15:47.4 11 (3+3+2+3)
116 Северная Македония Дарко Дамьяновски Северная Македония 1:04:36.0 +16:06.1 11 (1+4+4+2)
117 Хорватия Дино Буткович Хорватия 1:05:28.0 +16:58.1 5 (0+1+1+3)
118 Босния и Герцеговина Стефан Лопатич Босния и Герцеговина 1:05:55.8 +17:25.9 10 (1+2+4+3)
119 Сербия Никола Йеремич Сербия 1:07:34.9 +19:05.0 9 (3+0+3+3)
120 Турция Реджеп Эфе Турция 1:09:43.2 +21:13.3 11 (5+1+2+3)
121 Хорватия Томислав Црнкович Хорватия 1:13:30.5 +25:00.6 11 (4+1+2+4)
Финляндия Сами Орпана Финляндия DNF 3 (0+3+x+x)
Франция Алексис Бёф Франция DNF 4 (1+1+2+x)
20.03.2011 18:00 Масс-старт
Масс-старт 15 км
19.03.2011 18:00 Гонка преследования
Гонка преследования 12,5 км
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт
Спринт 10 км
12.03.2011 16:30 Масс-старт
Масс-старт 15 км
11.03.2011 16:00 Эстафета
Эстафета 4x7,5 км
08.03.2011 15:15 Индивидуальная гонка
Индивидуальная гонка 20 км
06.03.2011 12:00 Гонка преследования
Гонка преследования 12,5 км
05.03.2011 12:00 Спринт
Спринт 10 км
03.03.2011 14:30 Эстафета Смешанная эстафета 2x6 + 2x7,5 км
13.02.2011 18:00 Масс-старт
Масс-старт 15 км
Весь календарь