• Даты проведения:
    02.12.2010—20.03.2011
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Клемен Бауэр 6 56:42.8 2 (0+2+0+0) 38
Яков Фак 8 57:13.4 3 (1+1+0+1) 34
Янез Марич 9 57:19.4 2 (0+1+1+0) 32
Петер Докль 84 1:04:34.8 3 (1+0+1+1)
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Яков Фак 4 25:19.8 0 (0+0) 43
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Клемен Бауэр 14 26:23.5 2 (0+2) 27
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Янез Марич 47 27:24.8 2 (1+1)
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Вася Рупник 59 27:43.8 2 (2+0)
Яков Фак 3 36:48.4 3 (1+2+0+0) 48
Клемен Бауэр 40 40:32.5 8 (1+1+2+4) 1
Янез Марич 44 40:46.8 5 (1+0+2+2)
Вася Рупник 57 43:50.9 9 (3+2+2+2)
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Клемен Бауэр 26 29:57.8 4 (0+4) 15
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Янез Марич 51 30:46.6 4 (0+4)
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Яков Фак 61 31:00.0 5 (2+3)
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Вася Рупник 85 32:10.0 5 (3+2)
Клемен Бауэр 21 39:02.0 3 (1+0+2+0) 20
Янез Марич 38 40:36.4 4 (1+2+1+0) 3
12.12.2010 13:00 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
8 1:33:49.5 2+13 (1+6, 1+7) 34
Этап 3. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Яков Фак 38 56:40.2 5 (1+2+2+0) 3
Клемен Бауэр 44 57:02.9 6 (2+1+2+1)
Янез Марич 56 58:11.4 6 (0+2+1+3)
Петер Докль 94 1:03:00.7 7 (2+2+1+2)
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Яков Фак 4 27:44.1 1 (1+0) 43
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Янез Марич 48 29:33.3 3 (2+1)
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Вася Рупник 78 30:26.6 4 (3+1)
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Клемен Бауэр 79 30:28.2 4 (2+2)
5 1:18:36.3 0+7 (0+2, 0+5)
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
05.01.2011 19:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
5 1:26:48.7 5+16 (2+7, 3+9) 40
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Яков Фак 19 27:48.1 3 (2+1) 22
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Янез Марич 27 28:01.8 3 (0+3) 14
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Клемен Бауэр 37 28:26.6 4 (3+1) 4
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Вася Рупник 85 30:20.5 7 (3+4)
09.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Яков Фак 22 41:54.0 5 (3+0+1+1) 19
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Яков Фак DNS
Клемен Бауэр 30 54:15.1 2 (0+2+0+0) 11
Петер Докль 73 57:13.9 2 (0+0+2+0)
Вася Рупник 89 1:03:23.9 11 (3+3+2+3)
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Яков Фак DNS
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Клемен Бауэр 41 25:56.0 3 (0+3)
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Вася Рупник 68 26:46.4 4 (1+3)
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Петер Докль 80 27:31.2 2 (1+1)
Клемен Бауэр 30 34:23.1 2 (0+0+1+1) 11
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Яков Фак 29 24:55.6 2 (0+2) 12
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Вася Рупник 35 25:00.7 1 (1+0) 6
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Клемен Бауэр 38 25:08.0 2 (0+2) 3
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Янез Марич 70 25:50.5 3 (1+2)
22.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Яков Фак 24 37:56.1 5 (3+0+1+1) 17
23.01.2011 16:45 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
12 1:14:43.6 1+12 (0+4, 1+8) 29
Этап 7. Преск-Айл, США
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
04.02.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Яков Фак 21 27:17.0 1 (0+1) 20
04.02.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Клемен Бауэр 23 27:17.8 2 (0+2) 18
04.02.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Янез Марич 69 29:33.0 4 (2+2)
5 1:14:54.6 1+13 (0+2, 1+11)
Яков Фак 15 38:15.0 4 (1+0+1+2) 26
Клемен Бауэр 34 40:12.5 7 (0+4+1+2) 7
Этап 8. Форт-Кент, США
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
10.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Яков Фак 6 25:17.1 1 (1+0) 38
10.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Клемен Бауэр 11 25:42.6 2 (1+1) 30
10.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Янез Марич 34 26:25.7 2 (0+2) 7
Клемен Бауэр 10 38:24.9 4 (2+0+2+0) 31
Яков Фак 16 38:41.4 4 (0+3+0+1) 25
Янез Марич 35 40:32.2 5 (0+0+2+3) 6
13.02.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Яков Фак 16 41:01.8 0 (0+0+0+0) 25
13.02.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Клемен Бауэр 25 42:36.3 4 (0+1+2+1) 16
ЧМ-2011. Ханты-Мансийск, Россия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
16 1:20:37.3 3+14 (0+5, 3+9)
05.03.2011 12:00 Спринт 10 км
Клемен Бауэр 15 25:37.8 2 (1+1) 26
05.03.2011 12:00 Спринт 10 км
Янез Марич 41 26:40.1 3 (2+1)
05.03.2011 12:00 Спринт 10 км
Вася Рупник 56 27:10.7 3 (1+2)
05.03.2011 12:00 Спринт 10 км
Петер Докль 101 29:14.9 4 (1+3)
Клемен Бауэр 34 36:24.5 8 (0+3+3+2) 7
Янез Марич 49 38:01.1 5 (1+1+2+1)
Вася Рупник 53 38:33.0 7 (1+2+2+2)
Янез Марич 31 52:16.7 3 (0+2+0+1) 10
Клемен Бауэр 40 53:18.2 5 (1+3+1+0) 1
Петер Докль 46 53:29.1 1 (1+0+0+0)
Вася Рупник 86 57:58.0 7 (1+2+2+2)
11.03.2011 16:00 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
8 1:17:22.9 1+7 (0+2, 1+5) 34
12.03.2011 16:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Клемен Бауэр 19 40:49.0 4 (1+0+2+1) 22
Этап 9. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Янез Марич 27 27:58.7 1 (0+1) 14
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Вася Рупник 33 28:07.3 1 (0+1) 8
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Клемен Бауэр 65 29:09.2 4 (1+3)
Янез Марич 45 37:03.0 4 (0+2+1+1)
Вася Рупник 52 38:29.8 8 (3+1+2+2)