• Даты проведения:
    02.12.2010—20.03.2011
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Сергей Седнев 14 57:43.8 2 (0+1+1+0) 27
Сергей Семёнов 29 58:52.9 2 (0+1+0+1) 12
Александр Беланенко 36 59:45.7 2 (0+1+0+1) 5
Андрей Дериземля 38 59:50.0 3 (0+2+0+1) 3
Олег Бережной 70 1:02:31.3 4 (2+1+0+1)
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 10 26:12.9 0 (0+0) 31
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 20 26:35.5 0 (0+0) 21
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 28 26:51.6 2 (0+2) 13
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Александр Беланенко 42 27:15.9 2 (0+2)
04.12.2010 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Александр Батюк 71 28:17.4 3 (2+1)
Сергей Седнев 9 37:44.5 0 (0+0+0+0) 32
Александр Беланенко 21 38:58.4 1 (0+0+1+0) 20
Андрей Дериземля 30 39:28.0 6 (1+1+3+1) 11
Сергей Семёнов 35 40:04.0 6 (1+2+1+2) 6
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля DNF 5 (0+5)
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 2 28:45.1 1 (0+1) 54
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 24 29:55.6 1 (1+0) 17
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Батюк 37 30:20.2 3 (2+1) 4
10.12.2010 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Роман Прима 49 30:43.0 2 (1+1)
Сергей Седнев 29 39:40.5 2 (1+0+1+0) 12
Сергей Семёнов 40 40:39.4 4 (0+2+1+1) 1
Александр Батюк 51 42:03.1 7 (2+1+2+2)
Роман Прима 58 43:11.4 7 (0+3+3+1)
12.12.2010 13:00 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
6 1:33:22.2 2+8 (0+1, 2+7) 38
Этап 3. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Сергей Седнев 3 53:26.8 2 (1+0+0+1) 48
Олег Бережной 4 53:33.6 1 (0+0+0+1) 43
Андрей Дериземля 25 55:36.9 4 (1+2+1+0) 16
Александр Беланенко 30 55:54.6 3 (1+0+1+1) 11
Сергей Семёнов 76 59:45.7 7 (1+2+2+2)
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 8 28:00.9 0 (0+0) 34
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 13 28:17.8 0 (0+0) 28
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Олег Бережной 41 29:17.7 1 (0+1)
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Александр Беланенко 57 29:45.3 2 (1+1)
18.12.2010 13:15 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 66 30:02.1 2 (0+2)
2 1:17:52.3 0+7 (0+3, 0+4)
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
05.01.2011 19:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
4 1:26:37.2 5+14 (0+3, 5+11) 43
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 36 28:26.1 2 (2+0) 5
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Беланенко 39 28:30.9 2 (1+1) 2
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 59 29:07.5 4 (2+2)
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Роман Прима 63 29:18.1 1 (0+1)
07.01.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 70 29:34.3 4 (3+1)
09.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Сергей Седнев 26 42:24.6 3 (0+0+2+1) 15
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Андрей Дериземля DNS
Артём Прима 41 54:44.7 2 (0+0+1+1)
Сергей Седнев 47 55:05.5 3 (0+2+0+1)
Александр Батюк 85 1:00:53.6 7 (4+1+1+1)
Роман Прима 86 1:01:19.7 7 (4+2+0+1)
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 32 25:38.6 1 (1+0) 9
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 47 26:03.2 1 (1+0)
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 78 27:14.0 4 (2+2)
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Роман Прима 79 27:20.2 3 (2+1)
14.01.2011 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Александр Батюк 81 27:31.7 4 (2+2)
Андрей Дериземля 20 33:40.0 1 (0+0+0+1) 21
Артём Прима 53 36:17.4 4 (1+2+1+0)
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 22 24:38.6 1 (0+1) 19
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 45 25:15.6 1 (1+0)
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 48 25:18.7 1 (0+1)
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Олег Бережной 74 25:54.1 0 (0+0)
20.01.2011 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Беланенко 75 25:56.9 1 (0+1)
22.01.2011 17:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Сергей Седнев 13 37:02.3 4 (1+1+1+1) 28
23.01.2011 16:45 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
8 1:12:19.3 0+7 (0+2, 0+5) 34
Этап 7. Преск-Айл, США
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
04.02.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 10 26:45.6 1 (0+1) 31
04.02.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Роман Прима 31 27:33.4 3 (2+1) 10
04.02.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Батюк 36 27:41.1 2 (0+2) 5
04.02.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Виталий Кильчицкий 51 28:17.5 2 (1+1)
04.02.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Колос 64 29:02.8 3 (1+2)
11 1:17:36.7 1+11 (1+6, 0+5)
Сергей Седнев 24 38:45.4 6 (1+1+2+2) 17
Виталий Кильчицкий 44 41:13.5 5 (3+1+1+0)
Александр Батюк 53 43:20.0 10 (4+4+0+2)
Роман Прима 57 44:21.0 10 (2+2+5+1)
Этап 8. Форт-Кент, США
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
10.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 8 25:23.3 0 (0+0) 34
10.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Роман Прима 29 26:15.6 2 (0+2) 12
10.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Виталий Кильчицкий 40 26:44.9 1 (0+1) 1
10.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Колос 51 27:21.5 1 (0+1)
10.02.2011 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Батюк 62 27:55.7 5 (3+2)
Сергей Седнев 17 38:48.1 5 (1+1+2+1) 24
Роман Прима 31 40:02.2 6 (1+0+2+3) 10
Виталий Кильчицкий 50 42:35.6 7 (4+0+1+2)
Александр Колос 53 43:03.9 4 (2+1+0+1)
13.02.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Сергей Седнев 10 40:28.2 1 (0+0+0+1) 31
ЧМ-2011. Ханты-Мансийск, Россия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
8 1:17:42.9 2+9 (1+4, 1+5)
05.03.2011 12:00 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 10 25:28.9 1 (0+1) 31
05.03.2011 12:00 Спринт 10 км
Александр Беланенко 25 26:00.7 1 (0+1) 16
05.03.2011 12:00 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 28 26:11.4 2 (2+0) 13
05.03.2011 12:00 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 33 26:26.0 2 (0+2) 8
Андрей Дериземля 7 34:32.9 2 (0+0+1+1) 36
Сергей Семёнов 15 34:54.0 2 (0+1+1+0) 26
Сергей Седнев 27 36:06.2 2 (0+0+0+2) 14
Александр Беланенко 42 37:03.1 5 (1+1+0+3)
Андрей Дериземля 14 50:41.3 2 (0+1+1+0) 27
Олег Бережной 18 50:57.1 0 (0+0+0+0) 23
Сергей Семёнов 20 51:12.2 2 (0+0+0+2) 21
Артём Прима 25 51:55.3 2 (2+0+0+0) 16
11.03.2011 16:00 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
3 1:16:41.9 0+10 (0+4, 0+6) 48
12.03.2011 16:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Андрей Дериземля 13 40:00.4 2 (0+1+0+1) 28
12.03.2011 16:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Сергей Семёнов 22 41:15.6 3 (0+1+1+1) 19
12.03.2011 16:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Сергей Седнев 25 42:02.5 2 (1+0+1+0) 16
Этап 9. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 4 27:03.6 0 (0+0) 43
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 15 27:43.8 0 (0+0) 26
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Александр Беланенко 24 27:57.0 0 (0+0) 17
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 58 28:58.0 3 (1+2)
17.03.2011 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 60 28:59.6 0 (0+0)
Сергей Седнев DNS
Сергей Семёнов 28 34:44.0 4 (2+1+1+0) 13
Александр Беланенко 29 34:58.2 1 (1+0+0+0) 12
Артём Прима 42 36:19.5 5 (3+0+1+1)
Андрей Дериземля 46 37:04.3 3 (0+2+1+0)
20.03.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Сергей Седнев 26 42:45.9 1 (0+0+0+1) 15
20.03.2011 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Сергей Семёнов 30 44:37.0 3 (1+2+0+0) 11