• Даты проведения:
    26.11.2017—25.03.2018
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
26.11.2017 16:15 Супермикст
6 36:51.9 0+10 (0+3 0+7) 38
10 1:13:45.9 0+6 (0+2 0+4) 31
Артём Прима 23 57:43.5 2 (0+1+0+1) 18
Сергей Семёнов 24 58:02.0 2 (1+1+0+0) 17
Владимир Семаков 78 1:02:28.8 5 (1+1+3+0)
Руслан Ткаленко 82 1:02:59.6 5 (0+1+0+4)
Александр Жирный 97 1:04:21.4 6 (2+1+2+1)
02.12.2017 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 50 24:20.0 2 (1+1)
02.12.2017 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Владимир Семаков 61 24:32.4 1 (0+1)
02.12.2017 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 67 24:44.7 3 (3+0)
02.12.2017 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 75 24:54.0 4 (0+4)
02.12.2017 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Руслан Ткаленко 93 25:38.8 4 (2+2)
Артём Прима 24 32:23.3 1 (0+0+1+0) 17
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
08.12.2017 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 12 25:34.1 1 (0+1) 29
08.12.2017 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Владимир Семаков 36 26:28.6 1 (1+0) 5
08.12.2017 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Руслан Ткаленко 37 26:29.5 0 (0+0) 4
08.12.2017 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 55 26:54.9 3 (1+2)
08.12.2017 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Жирный 69 27:12.9 2 (1+1)
Дмитрий Пидручный 18 38:54.3 4 (1+1+1+1) 23
Руслан Ткаленко 35 40:01.7 3 (0+1+0+2) 6
Сергей Семёнов 53 42:15.6 3 (0+0+2+1)
Владимир Семаков DNS
10.12.2017 13:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
6 1:24:45.8 1+12 (0+8 1+4) 38
Этап 3. Анси, Франция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.12.2017 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Руслан Ткаленко 60 24:43.6 1 (1+0)
15.12.2017 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Александр Жирный 78 25:18.4 1 (1+0)
15.12.2017 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Артём Тищенко 79 25:20.6 1 (1+0)
15.12.2017 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Максим Ивко 89 25:43.8 1 (1+0)
15.12.2017 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Доценко 98 26:36.2 4 (3+1)
Руслан Ткаленко 56 39:39.6 5 (3+0+0+2)
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
05.01.2018 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 10 25:59.6 1 (1+0) 31
05.01.2018 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 16 26:23.9 2 (1+1) 25
05.01.2018 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Владимир Семаков 43 27:05.3 2 (0+2)
05.01.2018 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Артём Тищенко 53 27:20.7 1 (0+1)
05.01.2018 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Руслан Ткаленко 81 28:19.5 3 (0+3)
Дмитрий Пидручный 5 33:39.8 1 (0+1+0+0) 40
Артём Прима 25 35:35.0 4 (3+1+0+0) 16
Артём Тищенко DNS
Владимир Семаков DNS
07.01.2018 16:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
11 1:26:23.1 9+19 (9+11 0+8) 30
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Артём Прима 26 48:21.4 2 (1+1+0+0) 15
Дмитрий Пидручный 41 49:11.4 3 (1+0+1+1)
Артём Тищенко 49 49:20.7 1 (0+1+0+0)
Владимир Семаков 58 49:43.7 2 (0+2+0+0)
Руслан Ткаленко 80 51:26.5 3 (0+0+1+2)
12.01.2018 16:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
15 1:16:47.3 1+11 (0+4 1+7) 26
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
19.01.2018 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Владимир Семаков 12 25:01.4 0 (0+0) 29
19.01.2018 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 44 25:43.2 3 (1+2)
19.01.2018 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 83 26:49.1 4 (0+4)
19.01.2018 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Артём Тищенко 85 26:50.7 2 (1+1)
19.01.2018 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Руслан Ткаленко 88 26:58.6 4 (0+4)
Дмитрий Пидручный 38 35:22.7 4 (0+0+3+1) 3
Владимир Семаков 41 35:27.1 3 (0+1+1+1)
Этап 7. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
08.03.2018 19:45 Спринт 10 км
Владимир Семаков 52 25:44.9 1 (0+1)
08.03.2018 19:45 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 56 25:50.1 2 (1+1)
08.03.2018 19:45 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 61 25:56.8 4 (1+3)
08.03.2018 19:45 Спринт 10 км
Руслан Ткаленко 73 26:25.7 3 (1+2)
08.03.2018 19:45 Спринт 10 км
Артём Тищенко 78 26:37.5 2 (1+1)
10.03.2018 15:40 Супермикст
4 33:39.9 0+5 (0+2 0+3) 43
2 1:15:09.8 0+3 (0+2 0+1) 54
Этап 8. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.03.2018 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 21 27:12.6 1 (0+1) 20
15.03.2018 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 33 27:30.3 1 (0+1) 8
15.03.2018 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Владимир Семаков 72 28:41.7 3 (2+1)
15.03.2018 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Руслан Ткаленко 77 28:48.2 2 (2+0)
15.03.2018 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Артём Тищенко 95 30:30.0 2 (0+2)
Артём Прима 26 33:37.0 1 (1+0+0+0) 15
Дмитрий Пидручный 38 34:19.6 4 (1+0+3+0) 3
18.03.2018 16:45 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
12 1:16:20.0 0+4 (0+1 0+3) 29