• Даты проведения:
    02.12.2018—24.03.2019
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
02.12.2018 14:00 Супермикст
12 40:20.5 0+11 (0+5 0+6) 29
Даумантс Луса 81 53:40.2 2 (0+1+0+1)
Александр Патриюк 97 55:52.1 5 (0+3+0+2)
Роберт Слотыньш 108 1:00:07.4 9 (2+2+3+2)
Байба Бендика 5 43:27.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 40
Андрей Расторгуев 16 24:46.1 0 (0+0) 25
Александр Патриюк 102 27:38.8 3 (2+1)
Даумантс Луса 107 27:52.7 2 (0+2)
Байба Бендика 28 21:40.7 1 (0+1) 13
Андрей Расторгуев 32 32:57.0 4 (1+2+0+1) 9
Байба Бендика 41 32:55.9 3 (1+0+1+1)
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Байба Бендика 51 23:06.6 3 (2+1)
Андрей Расторгуев 36 26:26.6 1 (0+1) 5
Александр Патриюк 83 27:38.8 2 (0+2)
Даумантс Луса 97 28:12.8 1 (0+1)
Байба Бендика 45 34:25.5 4 (1+0+2+1)
Андрей Расторгуев DNS
DNS
Этап 3. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Александр Патриюк 93 27:18.1 3 (1+2)
Даумантс Луса 98 27:35.8 2 (1+1)
Роберт Слотыньш 105 28:51.0 7 (3+4)
Байба Бендика 25 20:51.3 0 (0+0) 16
Байба Бендика 56 35:48.0 7 (3+1+1+2)
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Байба Бендика 43 24:21.8 2 (0+2)
Андрей Расторгуев 23 27:51.3 3 (2+1) 18
Александр Патриюк 74 29:32.1 2 (0+2)
Роберт Слотыньш DNS
Байба Бендика 47 36:45.9 5 (0+3+1+1)
Андрей Расторгуев 26 37:26.9 4 (0+0+3+1) 15
27 Lapped 2+8 (0+2 2+6) 14
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Андрей Расторгуев 13 23:48.2 1 (1+0) 28
Александр Патриюк 70 25:01.5 1 (1+0)
Даумантс Луса 110 27:42.9 2 (1+1)
Байба Бендика 40 21:08.1 1 (1+0) 1
27 Lapped 2+11 (1+4 1+7) 14
Андрей Расторгуев 20 37:49.4 3 (0+0+1+2) 21
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Байба Бендика 63 24:07.6 4 (1+3)
Андрей Расторгуев 17 24:56.8 1 (1+0) 24
Александр Патриюк 76 26:45.4 2 (0+2)
Роберт Слотыньш 101 30:01.6 6 (2+4)
Андрей Расторгуев 23 34:24.4 5 (0+2+1+2) 18
Андрей Расторгуев 16 36:10.6 3 (0+1+1+1) 25
Этап 7. Кэнмор, Канада
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Андрей Расторгуев 23 39:35.5 3 (2+0+0+1) 18
Даумантс Луса 75 43:34.9 2 (0+1+0+1)
Александр Патриюк 91 45:21.3 7 (1+1+1+4)
Байба Бендика 39 40:27.6 4 (1+1+1+1) 2
19 Lapped 2+11 (1+5 1+6) 22
Андрей Расторгуев 12
Александр Патриюк 59
Даумантс Луса 97
Байба Бендика 8
Этап 8. Солт-Лейк-Сити, США
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Байба Бендика 66 23:10.0 3 (1+2)
Андрей Расторгуев 29 25:04.7 3 (2+1) 12
Роберт Слотыньш 73 26:42.3 4 (2+2)
Александр Патриюк 84 27:38.8 5 (1+4)
Андрей Расторгуев 19 34:28.8 5 (2+0+0+3) 22
ЧМ-2019. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
23 Lapped 0+5 (0+4 0+1) 18
Байба Бендика 17 23:13.0 1 (0+1) 24
Юлия Матвиенко 93 30:00.5 5 (2+3)
Андрей Расторгуев 14 25:49.5 1 (0+1) 27
Роберт Слотыньш 87 28:19.1 2 (1+1)
Александр Патриюк 91 28:46.3 4 (3+1)
Байба Бендика 23 35:08.3 5 (1+1+2+1) 18
Андрей Расторгуев 6 32:34.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 38
Байба Бендика 52 48:46.5 4 (0+1+0+3)
Андрей Расторгуев 13 55:08.0 2 (0+0+0+2) 28
Александр Патриюк 60 1:00:49.1 4 (2+2+0+0)
Роберт Слотыньш 92 1:06:28.4 7 (2+3+0+2)
14.03.2019 19:10 Супермикст
10 37:17.5 0+6 (0+3 0+3) 31
24 Lapped 1+9 (0+4 1+5) 17
Байба Бендика 27 40:55.3 5 (1+2+0+2) 8
Андрей Расторгуев 25 43:37.6 4 (0+2+2+0) 12
Этап 9. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Байба Бендика 34 21:32.7 1 (0+1) 7
Юлия Матвиенко 106 26:10.0 3 (2+1)
Андрей Расторгуев 49 26:59.5 3 (2+1)
Александр Патриюк 90 28:37.6 4 (2+2)
Эдгарс Мисе 93 28:56.8 3 (1+2)
Байба Бендика 48 34:32.4 5 (1+1+1+2)
Андрей Расторгуев 21 34:31.5 1 (0+0+0+1) 20
Андрей Расторгуев 11 38:50.5 4 (0+1+1+2) 30