• Даты проведения:
    02.12.2018—24.03.2019
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
02.12.2018 14:00 Супермикст
1 38:26.7 0+4 (0+1 0+3) 60
6 1:11:53.9 0+7 (0+3 0+4) 38
Йоханнес Бё 7 48:21.1 3 (0+1+2+0) 36
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 10 48:31.2 1 (0+0+0+1) 31
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 11 48:35.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 30
Тарьей Бё 35 50:22.3 3 (2+1+0+0) 6
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 39 50:32.5 4 (0+2+1+1) 3
Синдре Петтерсен 44 50:46.0 3 (0+1+1+1)
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 61 51:40.4 4 (3+1+0+0)
Марте Рёйселанд 21 44:40.5 2 (0+1+1+0) 20
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 28 45:15.2 3 (1+1+1+0) 13
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 39 46:16.8 1 (0+1+0+0) 2
Текла Брун-Ли 73 48:36.8 4 (1+0+1+2)
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 84 50:11.4 6 (1+3+0+2)
Йоханнес Бё 1 23:46.3 1 (0+1) 60
Тарьей Бё 4 24:17.5 1 (0+1) 43
Синдре Петтерсен 6 24:19.2 0 (0+0) 38
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 8 24:22.1 1 (1+0) 34
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 21 24:53.5 3 (2+1) 20
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 25 24:59.4 1 (1+0) 16
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 78 26:12.8 6 (5+1)
Марте Рёйселанд 23 21:30.1 2 (1+1) 18
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 27 21:38.0 2 (1+1) 14
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 52 22:07.1 2 (1+1)
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 61 22:26.1 0 (0+0)
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 75 22:55.8 1 (0+1)
Текла Брун-Ли 89 23:52.4 1 (1+0)
Йоханнес Бё 1 30:20.4 3 (1+0+0+2) 60
Тарьей Бё 6 30:49.0 1 (0+0+0+1) 38
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 7 30:53.3 1 (0+0+0+1) 36
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 12 31:28.1 2 (0+0+2+0) 29
Синдре Петтерсен 13 31:29.0 3 (1+1+1+0) 28
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 35 33:06.4 4 (2+2+0+0) 6
Марте Рёйселанд 5 30:39.0 1 (0+1+0+0) 40
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 30 32:29.8 4 (2+0+2+0) 11
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 48 34:08.1 4 (0+0+3+1)
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тириль Экхофф 16 22:09.8 2 (0+2) 25
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 20 22:13.5 2 (0+2) 21
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 37 22:42.0 1 (0+1) 4
Марте Рёйселанд 47 22:56.6 4 (2+2)
Текла Брун-Ли DNS
Йоханнес Бё 1 24:49.2 1 (0+1) 60
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 10 25:40.0 0 (0+0) 31
Тарьей Бё 28 26:16.0 3 (1+2) 13
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 38 26:28.7 3 (2+1) 3
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 63 26:59.6 4 (1+3)
Синдре Петтерсен 87 27:46.8 2 (2+0)
Тириль Экхофф 16 32:09.1 4 (1+1+1+1) 25
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 17 32:13.3 4 (0+0+3+1) 24
Марте Рёйселанд 30 33:05.3 4 (0+2+0+2) 11
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг DNS
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 3 32:38.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 48
Йоханнес Бё 9 33:22.3 6 (0+3+1+2) 32
Тарьей Бё 12 33:28.3 1 (0+1+0+0) 29
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 37 35:15.5 4 (1+1+0+2) 4
6 1:12:23.1 2+11 (0+6 2+5) 38
2 1:16:14.2 0+7 (0+2 0+5) 54
Этап 3. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Йоханнес Бё 1 23:09.9 0 (0+0) 60
Тарьей Бё 8 24:18.7 1 (1+0) 34
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 9 24:20.2 0 (0+0) 32
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 10 24:22.3 1 (0+1) 31
Йоханнес Дале 15 24:28.3 0 (0+0) 26
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 32 25:06.5 1 (0+1) 9
Марте Рёйселанд 1 19:44.6 0 (0+0) 60
Тириль Экхофф 23 20:47.8 3 (1+2) 18
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 34 21:11.0 2 (1+1) 7
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 43 21:25.0 2 (0+2)
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 56 21:45.7 2 (0+2)
Йоханнес Бё 1 31:59.0 4 (1+0+2+1) 60
Тарьей Бё 3 32:22.9 1 (0+0+0+1) 48
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 9 33:34.0 4 (0+0+0+4) 32
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 20 34:37.0 3 (0+0+1+2) 21
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 23 34:50.3 6 (2+1+1+2) 18
Йоханнес Дале 28 35:20.3 4 (0+1+1+2) 13
Марте Рёйселанд 1 29:53.5 2 (0+0+1+1) 60
Тириль Экхофф 18 32:11.9 6 (1+1+2+2) 23
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 24 32:22.6 2 (1+0+1+0) 17
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 32 32:51.1 3 (1+0+0+2) 9
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 37 33:25.8 7 (0+1+2+4) 4
Йоханнес Бё 1 37:25.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 5 38:30.1 2 (0+0+2+0) 40
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 13 39:29.5 4 (2+0+1+1) 28
Тарьей Бё 16 39:58.2 6 (0+0+2+4) 25
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 21 40:37.3 3 (2+0+1+0) 20
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 6 36:20.2 3 (1+0+0+2) 38
Марте Рёйселанд 13 36:55.7 5 (1+1+3+0) 28
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Марте Рёйселанд 4 22:52.7 1 (0+1) 43
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 14 23:23.7 1 (1+0) 27
Тириль Экхофф 33 24:02.4 3 (1+2) 8
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 50 24:34.1 2 (1+1)
Текла Брун-Ли 58 24:42.1 1 (1+0)
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 61 24:48.9 2 (1+1)
Йоханнес Бё 2 26:16.1 1 (0+1) 54
Тарьей Бё 8 26:55.5 1 (0+1) 34
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 18 27:35.5 2 (1+1) 23
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 32 28:07.1 2 (1+1) 9
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 43 28:27.2 3 (1+2)
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 45 28:33.2 2 (2+0)
Марте Рёйселанд 12 34:04.6 5 (1+3+1+0) 29
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 15 34:15.3 5 (0+1+2+2) 26
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 28 35:08.2 1 (0+0+1+0) 13
Тириль Экхофф 34 35:41.0 7 (2+2+2+1) 7
Текла Брун-Ли 41 36:16.8 3 (1+1+0+1)
Йоханнес Бё 1 34:29.8 3 (0+1+1+1) 60
Тарьей Бё 13 36:39.7 4 (1+1+0+2) 28
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 14 36:43.2 3 (0+1+1+1) 27
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 25 37:18.7 3 (0+2+1+0) 16
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 28 37:28.8 2 (0+0+1+1) 13
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 32 37:47.0 3 (1+0+1+1) 9
4 1:19:36.9 0+9 (0+5 0+4) 43
7 1:23:37.4 2+16 (0+6 2+10) 36
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Йоханнес Бё 1 22:56.3 1 (0+1) 60
Тарьей Бё 2 23:04.2 0 (0+0) 54
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 12 23:47.9 1 (0+1) 29
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 21 24:01.2 1 (0+1) 20
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 27 24:11.0 1 (0+1) 14
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 48 24:38.4 2 (1+1)
Марте Рёйселанд 4 19:45.7 1 (0+1) 43
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 26 20:45.3 2 (0+2) 15
Тириль Экхофф 33 20:55.7 3 (1+2) 8
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 49 21:17.7 2 (1+1)
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 52 21:25.0 1 (0+1)
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 58 21:29.9 2 (2+0)
1 1:09:54.3 0+8 (0+1 0+7) 60
2 1:09:39.2 0+7 (0+2 0+5) 54
Йоханнес Бё 1 36:43.8 1 (0+0+0+1) 60
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 5 36:53.7 1 (0+0+1+0) 40
Тарьей Бё 10 37:17.2 2 (0+0+0+2) 31
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 14 37:28.3 1 (1+0+0+0) 27
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 23 38:09.6 4 (1+1+1+1) 16
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 27 38:42.1 5 (0+1+3+1) 8
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 2 32:34.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
Марте Рёйселанд 8 33:00.8 2 (0+1+1+0) 34
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Марте Рёйселанд 3 21:44.2 1 (1+0) 48
Тириль Экхофф 15 22:20.5 2 (1+1) 26
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 24 22:40.9 2 (0+2) 17
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 69 24:15.3 2 (1+1)
Йоханнес Бё 1 23:53.9 1 (0+1) 60
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 2 24:11.4 0 (0+0) 54
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 15 24:49.9 0 (0+0) 26
Тарьей Бё 16 24:52.3 2 (1+1) 25
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 37 25:30.1 2 (1+1) 4
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 53 25:57.4 4 (1+3)
Марте Рёйселанд 4 29:54.0 3 (1+0+2+0) 43
Тириль Экхофф 12 30:55.8 5 (2+1+1+1) 29
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 17 31:26.2 3 (0+2+1+0) 24
Йоханнес Бё 1 31:33.7 3 (1+1+0+1) 60
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 10 33:23.1 3 (1+1+0+1) 31
Тарьей Бё 15 33:42.5 4 (1+0+0+3) 26
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 17 33:59.9 6 (0+2+2+2) 24
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 22 34:22.3 4 (1+1+2+0) 19
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 29 34:46.0 3 (0+2+0+1) 12
Марте Рёйселанд 10 36:22.9 3 (1+1+1+0) 31
Тириль Экхофф 12 36:24.5 5 (1+1+2+1) 29
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 26 38:09.7 4 (0+0+1+3) 10
Йоханнес Бё 2 34:53.7 2 (0+0+1+1) 54
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 8 35:47.9 2 (0+1+1+0) 34
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 12 36:07.9 3 (1+0+2+0) 29
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 17 36:12.3 4 (0+0+3+1) 24
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 22 36:42.6 5 (0+0+2+3) 18
Тарьей Бё 24 36:59.7 5 (1+0+2+2) 14
Этап 7. Кэнмор, Канада
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Йоханнес Бё 1 35:27.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 2 37:38.1 2 (1+0+0+1) 54
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 4 38:19.2 1 (0+1+0+0) 43
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 16 39:09.4 2 (0+1+0+1) 25
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 52 41:46.5 5 (1+1+0+3)
Йоханнес Дале 70 43:14.7 7 (0+3+2+2)
Тириль Экхофф 1 36:32.9 1 (0+1+0+0) 60
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 5 37:38.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 40
Марте Рёйселанд 12 38:23.6 4 (1+1+1+1) 29
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 21 39:16.5 2 (0+0+0+2) 20
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 32 40:04.7 3 (2+1+0+0) 9
Текла Брун-Ли 37 40:21.8 3 (1+0+1+1) 4
1 1:16:36.6 0+7 (0+3 0+4) 60
2 1:10:46.5 2+7 (0+0 2+7) 54
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 3
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 6
Йоханнес Бё 14
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 43
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 49
Йоханнес Дале 83
Марте Рёйселанд 9
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 12
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 27
Тириль Экхофф 35
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 71
Текла Брун-Ли 77
Этап 8. Солт-Лейк-Сити, США
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Марте Рёйселанд 1 19:47.6 0 (0+0) 60
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 25 21:28.3 1 (1+0) 16
Текла Брун-Ли 26 21:29.7 1 (0+1) 15
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 35 21:50.4 2 (0+2) 6
Тириль Экхофф 41 22:08.8 5 (3+2)
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 61 22:59.3 3 (0+3)
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 1 23:29.7 0 (0+0) 60
Йоханнес Бё 5 24:11.2 4 (0+4) 40
Йоханнес Дале 10 24:26.2 2 (0+2) 31
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 21 24:51.0 3 (1+2) 20
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 27 25:02.1 4 (1+3) 14
Марте Рёйселанд 4 28:30.4 4 (1+2+1+0) 43
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 19 30:25.5 2 (0+0+2+0) 22
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 30 30:41.3 3 (0+0+3+0) 11
Текла Брун-Ли 38 31:41.8 3 (0+1+2+0) 3
Тириль Экхофф 42 32:26.5 7 (1+0+3+3)
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 2 31:21.7 1 (0+1+0+0) 54
Йоханнес Бё 4 32:33.5 5 (0+0+2+3)
Йоханнес Дале 11 33:29.0 3 (0+0+2+1) 30
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 20 34:28.9 6 (2+0+1+3) 21
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 23 34:41.8 6 (1+1+1+3) 18
17.02.2019 20:10 Супермикст
5 36:35.3 0+6 (0+3 0+3) 40
3 1:04:53.6 2+11 (0+3 2+8) 48
ЧМ-2019. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
1 1:17:41.4 0+7 (0+3 0+4) 60
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 2 22:27.2 0 (0+0) 54
Тириль Экхофф 9 22:50.1 2 (1+1) 32
Марте Рёйселанд 25 23:28.6 4 (2+2) 16
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 62 24:53.0 4 (1+3)
Йоханнес Бё 1 24:37.6 1 (0+1) 60
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 7 25:12.4 0 (0+0) 36
Тарьей Бё 13 25:43.1 2 (0+2) 28
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 31 26:26.7 2 (1+1) 10
Тириль Экхофф 2 32:17.3 2 (0+0+2+0) 54
Марте Рёйселанд 4 33:20.9 4 (2+0+1+1) 43
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 8 33:47.1 4 (0+1+2+1) 34
Йоханнес Бё 2 32:02.4 5 (0+1+1+3) 54
Тарьей Бё 4 32:12.2 1 (0+0+0+1) 43
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 15 33:37.6 5 (2+0+3+0) 26
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 23 33:54.3 4 (0+0+3+1) 18
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 18 46:15.2 3 (1+1+1+0) 23
Марте Рёйселанд 23 46:36.4 4 (0+1+2+1) 18
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 29 47:03.3 2 (0+1+0+1) 12
Тириль Экхофф 37 47:32.7 5 (2+0+1+2) 4
Тарьей Бё 3 53:51.5 1 (0+1+0+0) 48
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 8 54:41.6 0 (0+0+0+0) 34
Йоханнес Бё 9 54:43.2 3 (0+2+1+0) 32
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 18 56:02.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 23
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 64 1:01:30.2 7 (1+3+1+2)
14.03.2019 19:10 Супермикст
1 35:43.2 0+6 (0+2 0+4) 60
1 1:12:00.1 1+8 (0+5 1+3) 60
1 1:12:03.7 0+6 (0+1 0+5) 60
Тириль Экхофф 5 38:24.1 4 (1+1+1+1) 40
Марте Рёйселанд 7 38:36.5 4 (1+0+1+2) 36
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 11 39:07.1 5 (0+0+3+2) 30
Тарьей Бё 9 41:42.0 5 (0+0+3+2) 32
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 12 42:06.6 2 (0+0+0+2) 29
Йоханнес Бё 13 42:11.9 7 (0+0+2+5) 28
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 22 43:00.8 5 (2+1+2+0) 18
Этап 9. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Марте Рёйселанд 6 20:31.7 1 (1+0) 38
Тириль Экхофф 7 20:38.4 1 (0+1) 36
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 16 21:10.6 1 (0+1) 25
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 21 21:16.5 1 (0+1) 20
Текла Брун-Ли 52 21:59.2 1 (1+0)
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 78 22:39.4 3 (1+2)
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 98 23:47.8 5 (2+3)
Йоханнес Бё 1 24:39.9 1 (0+1) 60
Тарьей Бё 5 25:18.4 1 (0+1) 40
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 12 25:39.5 1 (0+1) 29
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 14 25:42.1 1 (0+1) 27
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 15 25:42.8 1 (1+0) 26
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 39 26:34.6 2 (2+0) 2
Йоханнес Дале 63 27:23.2 4 (3+1)
Эндре Стрёмсхейм 82 28:01.9 4 (1+3)
Марте Рёйселанд 4 30:37.6 3 (1+0+2+0) 43
Тириль Экхофф 6 30:52.9 4 (1+0+1+2) 38
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 22 32:35.0 3 (1+0+2+0) 19
Текла Брун-Ли 23 32:37.0 1 (1+0+0+0) 18
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 37 33:34.8 7 (2+3+1+1) 4
Йоханнес Бё 1 32:15.6 3 (0+2+0+1) 60
Тарьей Бё 2 32:29.5 1 (0+0+0+1) 54
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 5 33:06.7 2 (0+0+1+1) 40
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 10 33:46.1 2 (1+0+0+1) 31
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 18 34:25.0 5 (0+1+2+2) 23
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 42 36:34.5 5 (3+1+0+1)
Тириль Экхофф 2 35:57.5 3 (0+0+2+1) 54
Марте Рёйселанд 9 36:57.8 4 (0+1+2+1) 32
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 19 37:50.6 5 (0+0+3+2) 22
Йоханнес Бё 1 37:25.6 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 5 38:10.2 2 (0+0+2+0) 40
Хенрик Л'Абе-Лунд 8 38:39.9 2 (0+1+0+1) 34
Тарьей Бё 10 38:50.4 4 (1+0+1+2) 31
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 20 39:38.7 4 (0+1+3+0) 21