• Даты проведения:
    02.12.2018—24.03.2019
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
02.12.2018 14:00 Супермикст
7 39:06.3 0+4 (0+2 0+2) 36
4 1:11:20.1 0+6 (0+4 0+2) 43
Дмитрий Малышко 12 48:39.5 1 (0+1+0+0) 29
Матвей Елисеев 20 49:32.7 2 (1+1+0+0) 21
Александр Логинов 29 50:04.3 3 (0+0+1+2) 12
Евгений Гараничев 36 50:26.3 3 (0+1+1+1) 5
Алексей Слепов 84 53:47.0 6 (1+3+1+1)
Эдуард Латыпов 99 55:54.6 7 (1+2+2+2)
Ирина Старых 12 44:08.9 1 (0+0+0+1) 29
Валерия Васнецова 13 44:10.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 28
Евгения Павлова 31 45:21.2 2 (0+1+0+1) 10
Ульяна Кайшева 34 45:44.9 2 (0+1+1+0) 7
Маргарита Васильева 42 46:24.0 3 (0+1+2+0)
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 46 46:39.5 4 (0+1+1+2)
Александр Логинов 3 24:02.7 0 (0+0) 48
Евгений Гараничев 22 24:54.5 1 (0+1) 19
Матвей Елисеев 27 25:01.6 2 (2+0) 14
Эдуард Латыпов 43 25:28.5 1 (0+1)
Дмитрий Малышко 70 26:02.7 3 (3+0)
Алексей Слепов 77 26:10.5 4 (3+1)
Евгения Павлова 8 21:01.7 0 (0+0) 34
Ирина Старых 12 21:10.7 1 (1+0) 29
Маргарита Васильева 13 21:10.8 0 (0+0) 28
Валерия Васнецова 21 21:23.6 0 (0+0) 20
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 48 22:01.2 2 (0+2)
Ульяна Кайшева 70 22:41.8 2 (0+2)
Александр Логинов 3 30:22.3 1 (0+0+1+0) 48
Евгений Гараничев 24 32:23.1 3 (0+0+1+2) 17
Матвей Елисеев 29 32:49.7 3 (1+0+2+0) 12
Эдуард Латыпов 41 33:38.2 3 (0+0+3+0)
Ирина Старых 8 30:52.5 0 (0+0+0+0) 34
Евгения Павлова 10 31:05.3 0 (0+0+0+0) 31
Маргарита Васильева 15 31:40.2 1 (0+0+0+1) 26
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 17 31:47.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 24
Валерия Васнецова 31 32:29.9 1 (0+0+0+1) 10
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 3 21:29.3 0 (0+0) 48
Ирина Старых 9 21:52.4 0 (0+0) 32
Валерия Васнецова 18 22:12.6 0 (0+0) 23
Евгения Павлова 32 22:33.9 1 (1+0) 9
Маргарита Васильева 67 23:33.4 3 (3+0)
Ульяна Кайшева 79 24:02.1 4 (2+2)
Александр Логинов 8 25:27.7 1 (1+0) 34
Матвей Елисеев 19 25:58.8 2 (2+0) 22
Евгений Гараничев 50 26:48.6 2 (2+0)
Алексей Слепов 58 26:54.5 1 (1+0)
Дмитрий Малышко 59 26:56.2 3 (2+1)
Эдуард Латыпов 82 27:38.4 3 (2+1)
Ирина Старых 8 31:17.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 34
Евгения Павлова 18 32:18.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 23
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 20 32:26.0 4 (0+1+2+1) 21
Валерия Васнецова 48 34:39.2 5 (0+1+2+2)
Александр Логинов 7 33:05.3 2 (0+0+1+1) 36
Матвей Елисеев 29 34:46.2 5 (3+1+0+1) 12
Евгений Гараничев 39 35:33.0 2 (1+0+1+0) 2
Дмитрий Малышко 48 36:35.6 5 (4+1+0+0)
Алексей Слепов 49 36:38.4 3 (3+0+0+0)
4 1:11:45.9 0+6 (0+3 0+3) 43
5 1:17:03.3 0+10 (0+4 0+6) 40
Этап 3. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Александр Логинов 2 23:30.9 0 (0+0) 54
Дмитрий Малышко 14 24:24.3 0 (0+0) 27
Матвей Елисеев 18 24:34.1 1 (0+1) 23
Евгений Гараничев 30 25:03.3 2 (0+2) 11
Александр Поварницын 65 25:46.4 3 (2+1)
Антон Бабиков 80 26:29.2 3 (2+1)
Ирина Старых 10 20:25.5 0 (0+0) 31
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 31 21:08.7 2 (0+2) 10
Анастасия Поршнева 38 21:15.2 2 (1+1) 3
Валерия Васнецова 73 22:22.2 2 (0+2)
Маргарита Васильева 78 22:30.8 5 (4+1)
Евгения Павлова DNS
Александр Логинов 2 32:05.2 4 (1+1+1+1) 54
Матвей Елисеев 11 33:47.2 4 (1+1+2+0) 30
Евгений Гараничев 13 33:51.2 1 (0+1+0+0) 28
Дмитрий Малышко 29 35:26.1 8 (1+3+2+2) 12
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 25 32:24.3 4 (1+0+2+1) 16
Ирина Старых 39 33:43.3 6 (3+0+1+2) 2
Анастасия Поршнева 42 33:56.2 6 (2+0+2+2)
Евгений Гараничев 3 38:19.3 0 (0+0+0+0) 48
Александр Логинов 15 39:41.4 6 (1+1+2+2) 26
Дмитрий Малышко 22 40:37.5 3 (2+1+0+0) 18
Матвей Елисеев 30 44:55.8 8 (1+3+2+2) 2
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 9 36:29.5 3 (0+0+3+0) 32
Ирина Старых 28 39:26.0 4 (2+0+1+1) 6
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Светлана Миронова 17 23:32.1 2 (1+1) 24
Евгения Павлова 22 23:40.9 1 (0+1) 19
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 28 23:51.4 1 (0+1) 13
Ирина Старых 29 23:52.5 1 (0+1) 12
Маргарита Васильева 53 24:38.8 3 (1+2)
Валерия Васнецова 60 24:47.9 2 (0+2)
Александр Логинов 1 25:50.9 0 (0+0) 60
Дмитрий Малышко 15 27:27.4 1 (0+1) 26
Матвей Елисеев 20 27:44.7 3 (2+1) 21
Евгений Гараничев 21 27:45.8 1 (0+1) 20
Максим Цветков 56 28:44.0 3 (2+1)
Семён Сучилов 95 30:35.7 4 (3+1)
Евгения Павлова 13 34:14.0 3 (1+0+1+1) 28
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 14 34:14.1 2 (0+0+1+1) 27
Маргарита Васильева 18 34:40.2 2 (0+0+2+0) 23
Светлана Миронова 48 36:57.9 9 (2+2+1+4)
Ирина Старых 49 37:16.7 7 (2+1+1+3)
Валерия Васнецова 57 40:13.6 9 (1+3+1+4)
Александр Логинов 5 35:12.2 4 (1+1+2+0) 40
Евгений Гараничев 10 36:31.3 1 (1+0+0+0) 31
Дмитрий Малышко 20 37:04.2 4 (2+0+0+2) 21
Максим Цветков 24 37:16.4 1 (1+0+0+0) 17
Матвей Елисеев 29 37:40.1 4 (1+2+0+1) 12
1 1:18:46.3 0+8 (0+3 0+5) 60
1 1:20:54.3 0+6 (0+3 0+3) 60
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Александр Логинов 5 23:22.4 1 (1+0) 40
Матвей Елисеев 17 23:54.1 1 (1+0) 24
Евгений Гараничев 29 24:12.3 1 (0+1) 12
Максим Цветков 49 24:38.7 0 (0+0)
Дмитрий Малышко 50 24:41.6 2 (1+1)
Семён Сучилов 97 26:04.8 3 (3+0)
Светлана Миронова 12 20:15.2 1 (0+1) 29
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 24 20:41.3 1 (0+1) 17
Анастасия Поршнева 32 20:54.6 1 (1+0) 9
Евгения Павлова 43 21:11.2 0 (0+0)
Лариса Куклина 48 21:14.3 1 (0+1)
Маргарита Васильева 87 22:29.5 4 (2+2)
5 1:10:59.1 1+9 (0+1 1+8) 40
5 1:11:13.9 0+14 (0+2 0+12) 40
Евгений Гараничев 16 37:39.9 2 (1+0+1+0) 25
Александр Логинов 17 37:44.0 3 (1+0+2+0) 24
Матвей Елисеев 24 38:17.1 3 (1+0+0+2) 14
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 17 33:41.1 2 (0+0+1+1) 24
Ирина Старых 18 33:43.4 1 (0+0+1+0) 23
Светлана Миронова 20 34:02.4 3 (0+1+1+1) 21
Евгения Павлова 28 35:51.5 0 (0+0+0+0) 6
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Светлана Миронова 7 21:54.5 0 (0+0) 36
Ирина Старых 12 22:10.1 0 (0+0) 29
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 16 22:22.2 0 (0+0) 25
Лариса Куклина 43 23:23.6 1 (1+0)
Маргарита Васильева 73 24:21.0 3 (2+1)
Анастасия Поршнева DNS
Евгений Гараничев 21 25:09.0 2 (0+2) 20
Александр Логинов 26 25:16.2 3 (1+2) 15
Александр Поварницын 30 25:23.2 1 (0+1) 11
Матвей Елисеев 39 25:35.0 3 (1+2) 2
Дмитрий Малышко 52 25:56.6 3 (1+2)
Эдуард Латыпов 98 27:43.3 5 (2+3)
Ирина Старых 13 30:55.9 2 (1+0+0+1) 28
Лариса Куклина 27 32:01.2 2 (1+1+0+0) 14
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 36 32:52.1 8 (2+0+3+3) 5
Светлана Миронова 43 33:35.7 9 (4+2+2+1)
Александр Логинов 7 32:31.2 1 (0+0+1+0) 36
Евгений Гараничев 20 34:10.6 4 (0+1+3+0) 21
Дмитрий Малышко 27 34:37.2 3 (1+0+2+0) 14
Александр Поварницын 35 35:19.0 3 (2+0+0+1) 6
Матвей Елисеев 53 37:14.2 8 (1+3+2+2)
Светлана Миронова 18 37:06.9 4 (1+0+2+1) 23
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 19 37:21.7 4 (0+0+2+2) 22
Ирина Старых 22 37:39.8 1 (1+0+0+0) 18
Евгений Гараничев 7 35:39.9 2 (0+0+1+1) 36
Александр Логинов 20 36:25.8 4 (1+0+2+1) 21
Матвей Елисеев 29 38:44.8 5 (4+0+0+1) 4
Этап 7. Кэнмор, Канада
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Александр Логинов 3 38:08.9 2 (1+1+0+0) 48
Евгений Гараничев 14 39:00.3 3 (1+1+1+0) 27
Эдуард Латыпов 15 39:04.2 1 (1+0+0+0) 26
Александр Поварницын 18 39:10.1 0 (0+0+0+0) 23
Сергей Корастылев 42 41:15.9 2 (0+0+2+0)
Юрий Шопин 69 43:12.2 5 (0+2+1+2)
Маргарита Васильева 16 38:50.8 1 (0+0+1+0) 25
Ульяна Кайшева 17 38:51.9 1 (1+0+0+0) 24
Лейсан Бикташева 40 40:34.4 1 (0+1+0+0) 1
Валерия Васнецова 56 42:03.0 4 (2+2+0+0)
Кристина Ильченко 67 42:50.5 7 (3+1+1+2)
Лариса Куклина DNS
3 1:18:25.0 0+9 (0+2 0+7) 48
10 1:14:55.5 1+16 (1+9 0+7) 31
Евгений Гараничев 23
Александр Логинов 25
Александр Поварницын 30
Эдуард Латыпов 32
Сергей Корастылев 71
Юрий Шопин 85
Лариса Куклина 3
Валерия Васнецова 19
Маргарита Васильева 36
Ульяна Кайшева 38
Лейсан Бикташева 72
Кристина Ильченко 92
Этап 8. Солт-Лейк-Сити, США
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Маргарита Васильева 14 21:00.9 0 (0+0) 27
Ульяна Кайшева 20 21:20.0 1 (0+1) 21
Лейсан Бикташева 44 22:15.7 1 (0+1)
Валерия Васнецова 48 22:27.4 2 (1+1)
Кристина Ильченко 64 23:07.2 4 (3+1)
Лариса Куклина DNS
Евгений Гараничев 15 24:37.0 1 (1+0) 26
Александр Поварницын 24 24:57.1 0 (0+0) 17
Александр Логинов 28 25:02.3 3 (0+3) 13
Эдуард Латыпов 48 25:49.2 3 (2+1)
Юрий Шопин 55 26:03.8 2 (1+1)
Сергей Корастылев 77 27:04.3 5 (3+2)
Ульяна Кайшева 11 29:32.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 30
Маргарита Васильева 15 29:58.2 2 (1+1+0+0) 26
Лейсан Бикташева 49 33:11.8 4 (2+0+1+1)
Валерия Васнецова DNS
Александр Логинов 7 33:12.3 3 (0+2+0+1) 36
Александр Поварницын 32 35:32.4 5 (0+2+1+2) 9
Эдуард Латыпов 45 37:14.6 6 (1+0+3+2)
Юрий Шопин 47 37:28.6 6 (1+1+2+2)
Евгений Гараничев DNS
17.02.2019 20:10 Супермикст
11 37:17.8 0+4 (0+2 0+2) 30
7 1:06:32.7 0+7 (0+2 0+5) 36
ЧМ-2019. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
4 1:19:13.8 0+8 (0+3 0+5) 43
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 8 22:48.9 1 (0+1) 34
Евгения Павлова 24 23:25.1 0 (0+0) 17
Светлана Миронова 31 23:43.6 3 (2+1) 10
Ирина Старых 44 24:24.5 1 (0+1)
Александр Логинов 2 24:51.3 0 (0+0) 54
Евгений Гараничев 19 26:00.6 1 (1+0) 22
Дмитрий Малышко 33 26:28.5 2 (2+0) 8
Матвей Елисеев 51 26:57.8 1 (1+0)
Евгения Павлова 9 34:00.2 1 (0+0+0+1) 32
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 19 34:53.7 7 (1+1+2+3) 22
Светлана Миронова 25 35:13.8 6 (1+0+2+3) 16
Ирина Старых 45 37:21.5 4 (1+1+0+2)
Евгений Гараничев 9 32:42.4 1 (0+0+0+1) 32
Александр Логинов 14 33:16.6 5 (1+0+2+2) 27
Дмитрий Малышко 30 34:27.1 5 (2+1+0+2) 11
Матвей Елисеев 35 34:50.5 4 (1+0+3+0) 6
Лариса Куклина 16 46:04.1 1 (1+0+0+0) 25
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 17 46:11.7 3 (1+1+0+1) 24
Светлана Миронова 33 47:26.4 5 (1+1+1+2) 8
Ульяна Кайшева 60 49:53.4 6 (1+0+3+2)
Евгений Гараничев 7 54:38.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 36
Александр Логинов 14 55:30.7 3 (1+1+0+1) 27
Никита Поршнев 36 57:55.5 4 (1+1+1+1) 5
Александр Поварницын 45 59:14.0 4 (0+2+1+1)
14.03.2019 19:10 Супермикст
6 36:35.9 0+5 (0+1 0+4) 38
5 1:12:43.7 0+12 (0+4 0+8) 40
3 1:13:07.8 0+7 (0+3 0+4) 48
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 2 37:31.3 2 (0+0+1+1) 54
Евгения Павлова 18 39:40.0 4 (1+1+1+1) 23
Александр Логинов 4 41:21.5 5 (0+3+2+0) 43
Евгений Гараничев 16 42:19.1 4 (0+0+0+4) 25
Этап 9. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 14 21:01.7 0 (0+0) 27
Светлана Миронова 15 21:06.3 2 (0+2) 26
Лариса Куклина 22 21:16.9 0 (0+0) 19
Виктория Сливко 24 21:18.3 0 (0+0) 17
Ульяна Кайшева 50 21:57.8 2 (0+2)
Анастасия Поршнева 60 22:14.0 1 (1+0)
Евгения Павлова DNS
Александр Логинов 9 25:32.8 1 (1+0) 32
Матвей Елисеев 18 25:48.2 2 (0+2) 23
Евгений Гараничев 28 26:11.0 1 (0+1) 13
Дмитрий Малышко 45 26:47.4 2 (1+1)
Александр Поварницын 70 27:34.1 3 (1+2)
Эдуард Латыпов 74 27:39.5 3 (0+3)
Антон Бабиков 89 28:31.8 3 (2+1)
Никита Поршнев 94 28:57.9 5 (1+4)
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 15 31:32.2 2 (0+0+2+0) 26
Светлана Миронова 16 31:49.9 4 (0+0+1+3) 25
Лариса Куклина 29 33:11.9 3 (0+1+2+0) 12
Виктория Сливко 34 33:26.6 3 (0+1+2+0) 7
Ульяна Кайшева 46 34:11.8 5 (0+3+1+1)
Анастасия Поршнева LAP
Матвей Елисеев 9 33:17.6 2 (1+0+1+0) 32
Александр Логинов 13 34:02.3 4 (1+3+0+0) 28
Евгений Гараничев 17 34:12.2 1 (0+0+1+0) 24
Дмитрий Малышко 34 35:35.7 3 (0+2+0+1) 7
Светлана Миронова 15 37:30.6 6 (0+2+1+3) 26
Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 18 37:45.5 4 (1+0+3+0) 23
Матвей Елисеев 17 39:20.1 3 (1+0+1+1) 24
Александр Логинов 18 39:20.9 5 (1+1+3+0) 23
Евгений Гараничев 26 40:01.0 2 (1+0+1+0) 10