• Даты проведения:
    02.12.2018—24.03.2019
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
02.12.2018 14:00 Супермикст
16 41:15.6 1+9 (0+2 1+7) 25
12 1:13:18.4 1+8 (1+6 0+2) 29
Владимир Чепелин 43 50:39.0 4 (0+0+2+2)
Антон Смольский 55 51:09.6 2 (1+0+0+1)
Роман Елётнов 63 51:48.3 4 (1+1+1+1)
Максим Воробей 66 51:55.0 3 (0+2+0+1)
Ирина Кривко 14 44:15.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 27
Ирина Кручинкина 44 46:27.5 2 (0+1+1+0)
Дарья Юркевич 54 47:19.0 2 (0+0+0+2)
Динара Алимбекова 65 47:54.8 4 (1+1+0+2)
Анна Сола 70 48:25.8 4 (1+1+1+1)
Антон Смольский 51 25:37.8 1 (0+1)
Роман Елётнов 65 25:54.5 3 (1+2)
Владимир Чепелин 68 25:58.6 4 (0+4)
Сергей Бочарников 79 26:14.3 3 (1+2)
Ирина Кривко 17 21:20.7 1 (1+0) 24
Ирина Кручинкина 58 22:16.6 2 (0+2)
Динара Алимбекова 71 22:51.1 1 (0+1)
Анна Сола 90 24:00.4 4 (1+3)
Дарья Юркевич 98 24:47.3 3 (1+2)
Антон Смольский 55 36:11.0 4 (1+2+0+1)
Ирина Кривко 7 30:43.5 0 (0+0+0+0) 36
Ирина Кручинкина LAP
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ирина Кривко 6 21:43.4 0 (0+0) 38
Динара Алимбекова 40 22:47.3 1 (0+1) 1
Анна Сола 66 23:28.8 2 (0+2)
Ирина Кручинкина 70 23:43.1 4 (2+2)
Дарья Юркевич 76 23:54.8 1 (0+1)
Роман Елётнов 45 26:42.4 3 (0+3)
Владимир Чепелин 73 27:25.6 3 (2+1)
Антон Смольский 91 27:55.7 2 (2+0)
Сергей Бочарников 93 27:58.2 3 (0+3)
Ирина Кривко 12 31:51.2 2 (1+0+0+1) 29
Динара Алимбекова 37 33:47.7 3 (0+2+0+1) 4
Роман Елётнов 52 37:35.5 7 (2+1+2+2)
5 1:12:12.1 0+4 (0+0 0+4) 40
17 1:20:48.1 3+12 (0+4 3+8) 24
Этап 3. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Дмитрий Лазовский 47 25:25.6 1 (1+0)
Роман Елётнов 49 25:27.6 3 (1+2)
Виктор Кривко 72 26:09.6 1 (1+0)
Антон Смольский 81 26:31.7 3 (1+2)
Ирина Кривко 20 20:45.9 1 (0+1) 21
Ирина Кручинкина 50 21:39.6 2 (1+1)
Динара Алимбекова 63 22:05.2 1 (0+1)
Анна Сола 74 22:24.3 2 (0+2)
Роман Елётнов 41 36:39.8 6 (0+2+2+2)
Дмитрий Лазовский 53 37:57.0 5 (1+0+2+2)
Ирина Кривко 23 32:19.2 4 (0+3+0+1) 18
Ирина Кручинкина 44 34:00.5 5 (1+1+1+2)
Ирина Кривко 15 36:58.1 4 (1+0+2+1) 26
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ирина Кривко 5 22:56.2 0 (0+0) 40
Динара Алимбекова 25 23:44.0 0 (0+0) 16
Ирина Кручинкина 30 23:55.1 0 (0+0) 11
Анна Сола 54 24:38.8 2 (1+1)
Дарья Юркевич 76 25:17.5 2 (0+2)
Владимир Чепелин 16 27:34.3 2 (0+2) 25
Антон Смольский 26 27:58.1 0 (0+0) 15
Роман Елётнов 34 28:11.0 3 (2+1) 7
Сергей Бочарников 47 28:36.6 2 (0+2)
Ирина Кривко 10 33:50.3 4 (1+2+0+1) 31
Динара Алимбекова 27 35:04.5 3 (2+0+1+0) 14
Ирина Кручинкина 29 35:15.0 2 (0+1+1+0) 12
Анна Сола 38 36:04.1 5 (1+2+1+1) 3
Роман Елётнов 30 37:42.6 4 (1+1+1+1) 11
Сергей Бочарников 35 37:52.0 3 (0+0+2+1) 6
Владимир Чепелин 38 38:12.0 5 (1+1+2+1) 3
Антон Смольский 41 38:30.1 3 (0+1+1+1)
9 1:22:06.2 1+16 (0+6 1+10) 32
13 1:26:41.0 2+11 (0+2 2+9) 28
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Сергей Бочарников 26 24:07.7 0 (0+0) 15
Роман Елётнов 40 24:29.7 2 (1+1) 1
Антон Смольский 52 24:42.2 1 (0+1)
Владимир Чепелин 63 24:55.4 2 (0+2)
Елена Кручинкина 23 20:40.1 0 (0+0) 18
Анна Сола 34 20:58.5 1 (0+1) 7
Ирина Кривко 36 21:00.0 2 (2+0) 5
Динара Алимбекова 69 21:47.9 3 (1+2)
Ирина Кручинкина 76 21:58.0 2 (1+1)
10 1:12:16.1 1+7 (1+3 0+4) 31
8 1:11:35.5 2+7 (0+2 2+5) 34
Ирина Кривко 6 32:54.0 1 (0+1+0+0) 38
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ирина Кривко 17 22:23.7 1 (0+1) 24
Елена Кручинкина 37 23:09.4 1 (1+0) 4
Динара Алимбекова 68 24:14.7 3 (1+2)
Анна Сола 71 24:15.8 4 (2+2)
Ирина Кручинкина 87 25:21.6 4 (1+3)
Антон Смольский 54 25:58.9 0 (0+0)
Владимир Чепелин 56 26:01.8 2 (1+1)
Роман Елётнов 59 26:02.8 2 (2+0)
Сергей Бочарников 83 27:02.7 3 (1+2)
Ирина Кривко 8 30:28.8 2 (0+1+1+0) 34
Елена Кручинкина 40 33:06.8 4 (1+2+0+1) 1
Роман Елётнов 31 34:50.7 2 (0+0+2+0) 10
Владимир Чепелин 40 35:42.9 5 (2+0+2+1) 1
Антон Смольский 50 37:04.7 6 (3+0+1+2)
Ирина Кривко 7 36:07.0 2 (1+0+0+1) 36
Этап 7. Кэнмор, Канада
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Максим Воробей 84 44:23.4 7 (0+5+0+2)
Виктор Кривко 85 44:23.8 4 (0+2+0+2)
Роман Елётнов 88 45:07.4 9 (3+2+1+3)
Дарья Юркевич 62 42:23.9 3 (0+1+1+1)
Анна Сола 68 42:52.1 5 (1+1+2+1)
Инна Костюченко 87 48:13.0 9 (3+2+0+4)
12 1:23:03.1 1+11 (1+6 0+5) 29
16 Lapped 4+12 (2+4 2+8) 25
Роман Елётнов 20
Максим Воробей 56
Никита Лобастов 60
Виктор Кривко 87
Елена Кручинкина 23
Дарья Юркевич 59
Анна Сола 63
Инна Костюченко 88
Этап 8. Солт-Лейк-Сити, США
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Дарья Юркевич 38 21:57.7 0 (0+0) 4
Анна Сола 51 22:32.6 2 (0+2)
Инна Костюченко 83 25:49.5 5 (3+2)
Максим Воробей 53 26:01.1 4 (2+2)
Дмитрий Лазовский 63 26:20.7 4 (2+2)
Виктор Кривко 65 26:29.8 1 (0+1)
Дарья Юркевич 45 32:42.5 2 (0+1+1+0)
Анна Сола DNS
Максим Воробей 49 38:02.9 8 (2+1+1+4)
17.02.2019 20:10 Супермикст
13 37:24.1 0+8 (0+3 0+5) 28
19 Lapped 5+9 (3+3 2+6) 22
ЧМ-2019. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
13 1:21:38.8 0+8 (0+3 0+5) 28
Динара Алимбекова 13 23:02.6 0 (0+0) 28
Ирина Кручинкина 22 23:20.0 1 (0+1) 19
Ирина Кривко 26 23:29.5 1 (0+1) 15
Елена Кручинкина 36 23:56.0 3 (0+3) 5
Владимир Чепелин 40 26:39.0 2 (0+2) 1
Роман Елётнов 69 27:39.7 3 (2+1)
Сергей Бочарников 73 27:47.9 3 (2+1)
Антон Смольский 77 27:55.8 3 (1+2)
Ирина Кривко 33 36:10.7 6 (1+0+1+4) 8
Динара Алимбекова 35 36:22.5 7 (2+3+1+1) 6
Елена Кручинкина 44 37:17.2 8 (2+2+2+2)
Ирина Кручинкина 50 38:26.2 11 (3+3+2+3)
Владимир Чепелин 41 35:20.8 4 (0+0+2+2)
Елена Кручинкина 46 48:16.7 4 (1+2+1+0)
Ирина Кручинкина 50 48:42.1 4 (0+2+1+1)
Ирина Кривко 62 50:18.1 6 (2+2+1+1)
Динара Алимбекова 85 53:22.7 8 (4+2+2+0)
Владимир Чепелин 15 55:38.1 2 (0+1+0+1) 26
Роман Елётнов 33 57:41.7 4 (2+0+1+1) 8
Сергей Бочарников 49 59:31.4 4 (1+1+1+1)
Антон Смольский 58 1:00:34.2 5 (2+1+2+0)
14.03.2019 19:10 Супермикст
16 38:36.0 0+9 (0+6 0+3) 25
11 1:14:33.2 1+9 (1+5 0+4) 30
10 1:14:07.7 0+9 (0+4 0+5) 31
Ирина Кривко 24 40:02.7 6 (0+0+4+2) 14
Этап 9. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Елена Кручинкина 18 21:14.1 1 (0+1) 23
Динара Алимбекова 19 21:15.5 0 (0+0) 22
Ирина Кручинкина 67 22:26.0 3 (1+2)
Ирина Кривко 71 22:28.5 3 (1+2)
Анна Сола 95 23:29.4 5 (2+3)
Роман Елётнов 27 26:08.9 2 (1+1) 14
Сергей Бочарников 46 26:47.7 2 (1+1)
Антон Смольский 54 27:06.4 2 (1+1)
Владимир Чепелин 58 27:13.3 4 (2+2)
Елена Кручинкина 28 33:03.9 2 (0+0+2+0) 13
Динара Алимбекова 33 33:21.1 5 (1+2+2+0) 8
Роман Елётнов 38 35:54.3 5 (1+1+3+0) 3
Сергей Бочарников 40 36:13.3 4 (0+1+1+2) 1
Владимир Чепелин 47 37:28.3 6 (1+0+2+3)
Антон Смольский 50 38:01.7 5 (3+0+0+2)
Ирина Кривко 13 37:21.1 3 (0+1+2+0) 28