• Даты проведения:
    02.12.2018—24.03.2019
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
02.12.2018 14:00 Супермикст
3 38:47.4 0+1 (0+0 0+1) 48
9 1:12:23.8 0+5 (0+2 0+3) 32
Сергей Семёнов 6 47:54.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 38
Артём Прима 21 49:32.8 2 (1+0+1+0) 20
Артём Тищенко 31 50:13.6 0 (0+0+0+0) 10
Виталий Кильчицкий 74 52:51.1 3 (0+2+0+1)
Юлия Джима 1 43:06.6 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Елена Пидгрушная 15 44:18.6 1 (1+0+0+0) 26
Анастасия Меркушина 16 44:19.0 1 (0+0+0+1) 25
Юлия Журавок 20 44:39.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 21
Вита Семеренко 41 46:20.2 2 (0+1+1+0)
Артём Прима 13 24:37.4 0 (0+0) 28
Сергей Семёнов 37 25:22.4 0 (0+0) 4
Дмитрий Пидручный 58 25:43.6 0 (0+0)
Виталий Кильчицкий 83 26:25.9 2 (1+1)
Елена Пидгрушная 7 20:57.1 0 (0+0) 36
Юлия Джима 20 21:23.2 0 (0+0) 21
Валентина Семеренко 25 21:30.8 0 (0+0) 16
Анастасия Меркушина 46 21:58.9 1 (0+1)
Юлия Журавок 85 23:41.3 1 (1+0)
Артём Прима 11 31:26.0 2 (1+0+1+0) 30
Сергей Семёнов 38 33:19.8 2 (0+2+0+0) 3
Дмитрий Пидручный 40 33:34.8 3 (0+1+2+0) 1
Юлия Джима 24 32:03.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 17
Елена Пидгрушная 27 32:16.2 2 (0+0+0+2) 14
Анастасия Меркушина 37 32:47.7 2 (0+1+1+0) 4
Валентина Семеренко DNF 3 (1+1+0+1)
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Елена Пидгрушная 27 22:24.7 1 (0+1) 14
Вита Семеренко 53 23:08.5 1 (0+1)
Валентина Семеренко 57 23:14.4 2 (0+2)
Ольга Абрамова 63 23:26.9 2 (0+2)
Анастасия Меркушина 69 23:42.6 4 (4+0)
Артём Прима 26 26:08.9 1 (0+1) 15
Дмитрий Пидручный 32 26:19.4 1 (1+0) 9
Сергей Семёнов 90 27:55.4 2 (1+1)
Виталий Кильчицкий 102 28:37.4 4 (3+1)
Вита Семеренко DNS
Валентина Семеренко DNS
Елена Пидгрушная DNF 5 (0+1+3+1)
Дмитрий Пидручный 26 34:29.7 2 (1+0+0+1) 15
Артём Прима 46 36:31.1 5 (1+1+0+3)
8 1:13:10.6 0+9 (0+4 0+5) 34
16 1:20:25.5 0+6 (0+4 0+2) 25
Этап 3. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Дмитрий Пидручный 19 24:35.5 0 (0+0) 22
Артём Прима 34 25:10.1 1 (1+0) 7
Сергей Семёнов 35 25:11.3 0 (0+0) 6
Артём Тищенко 73 26:11.2 2 (0+2)
Вита Семеренко 7 20:16.0 1 (0+1) 36
Елена Пидгрушная 13 20:28.0 1 (0+1) 28
Анастасия Меркушина 14 20:28.4 0 (0+0) 27
Валентина Семеренко 15 20:30.6 0 (0+0) 26
Юлия Джима 41 21:22.6 1 (1+0)
Дмитрий Пидручный 6 33:11.6 1 (0+0+0+1) 38
Сергей Семёнов 31 35:31.4 6 (0+2+2+2) 10
Артём Прима 34 35:41.1 6 (1+3+2+0) 7
Валентина Семеренко 7 30:56.8 1 (1+0+0+0) 36
Анастасия Меркушина 22 32:18.6 3 (0+1+1+1) 19
Вита Семеренко 31 32:43.5 3 (0+0+1+2) 10
Юлия Джима 49 35:01.6 5 (1+0+1+3)
Елена Пидгрушная DNF
Дмитрий Пидручный 17 40:08.8 2 (1+0+0+1) 24
Артём Прима 27 41:48.1 7 (2+3+1+1) 8
Елена Пидгрушная 18 37:23.6 3 (1+0+1+1) 23
Юлия Джима 20 37:31.6 3 (0+0+2+1) 21
Анастасия Меркушина 23 37:38.7 2 (1+0+0+1) 16
Валентина Семеренко 24 38:04.4 3 (0+1+1+1) 14
Вита Семеренко 29 39:36.2 5 (1+1+2+1) 4
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Вита Семеренко 6 23:03.7 0 (0+0) 38
Анастасия Меркушина 35 24:02.9 0 (0+0) 6
Валентина Семеренко 65 25:00.6 3 (1+2)
Юлия Джима 68 25:03.0 2 (0+2)
Юлия Журавок 86 25:34.9 3 (2+1)
Дмитрий Пидручный 25 27:55.9 2 (0+2) 16
Сергей Семёнов 37 28:17.7 2 (1+1) 4
Артём Прима 48 28:38.1 3 (0+3)
Руслан Ткаленко 61 28:58.2 2 (1+1)
Анастасия Меркушина 19 34:45.4 1 (0+0+1+0) 22
Вита Семеренко 26 35:02.3 6 (3+1+1+1) 15
Дмитрий Пидручный 21 37:10.9 2 (0+0+1+1) 20
Сергей Семёнов 43 38:32.1 3 (1+0+0+2)
Артём Прима DNF 5 (0+1+2+2)
8 1:21:52.8 2+7 (0+1 2+6) 34
22 Lapped 5+11 (3+5 2+6) 19
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Дмитрий Пидручный 20 23:59.6 1 (0+1) 21
Артём Прима 45 24:35.5 2 (1+1)
Артём Тищенко 53 24:45.5 0 (0+0)
Сергей Семёнов 74 25:06.1 2 (1+1)
Вита Семеренко 29 20:52.3 1 (1+0) 12
Валентина Семеренко 59 21:30.5 2 (0+2)
Анастасия Меркушина 67 21:46.7 2 (2+0)
Юлия Джима 73 21:56.1 2 (1+1)
Елена Пидгрушная 97 23:01.2 3 (1+2)
7 1:11:30.6 0+5 (0+1 0+4) 36
15 1:13:24.4 0+7 (0+1 0+6) 26
Дмитрий Пидручный 29 39:01.4 3 (0+0+2+1) 4
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анастасия Меркушина 35 23:08.3 1 (1+0) 6
Валентина Семеренко 60 24:04.4 1 (1+0)
Вита Семеренко 78 24:29.2 3 (1+2)
Юлия Журавок 82 24:53.0 2 (1+1)
Елена Пидгрушная DNF 2 (0+2)
Артём Прима 11 24:40.9 0 (0+0) 30
Дмитрий Пидручный 19 25:00.0 1 (1+0) 22
Руслан Ткаленко 69 26:28.8 1 (0+1)
Артём Тищенко 90 27:17.4 2 (1+1)
Анастасия Меркушина 35 32:51.4 5 (1+2+0+2) 6
Валентина Семеренко DNS
Артём Прима 26 34:29.2 5 (0+0+3+2) 15
Дмитрий Пидручный 32 34:56.2 6 (1+1+3+1) 9
Артём Прима 19 36:19.4 3 (1+0+1+1) 22
Дмитрий Пидручный 26 37:50.6 4 (0+2+2+0) 10
Этап 7. Кэнмор, Канада
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тарас Лесюк 32 40:14.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 9
Артём Тищенко 34 40:35.9 1 (0+1+0+0) 7
Сергей Семёнов 62 42:40.4 5 (0+2+2+1)
Дмитрий Пидручный DNS
Яна Бондарь 27 39:47.8 2 (2+0+0+0) 14
Елена Пидгрушная 36 40:20.5 1 (0+1+0+0) 5
Надежда Белкина 41 40:37.1 1 (0+0+1+0)
Юлия Джима 42 40:44.4 3 (1+1+0+1)
Юлия Журавок 45 40:57.3 2 (1+0+1+0)
7 1:20:04.6 1+9 (0+2 1+7) 36
14 1:16:25.6 3+12 (1+6 2+6) 27
Сергей Семёнов 9
Дмитрий Пидручный 45
Артём Прима 72
Артём Тищенко 79
Юлия Джима 22
Юлия Журавок 24
Яна Бондарь 47
Надежда Белкина 57
Елена Пидгрушная 83
Этап 8. Солт-Лейк-Сити, США
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Юлия Джима 10 20:42.8 0 (0+0) 31
Яна Бондарь 18 21:18.9 1 (0+1) 23
Надежда Белкина 54 22:36.2 2 (1+1)
Мария Кручова 73 23:44.9 2 (1+1)
Дмитрий Пидручный 33 25:11.4 4 (2+2) 8
Артём Тищенко 54 26:03.1 2 (0+2)
Тарас Лесюк 78 27:09.7 4 (2+2)
Юлия Джима 33 30:50.1 4 (1+0+1+2) 8
Яна Бондарь 48 33:02.3 6 (1+0+2+3)
Надежда Белкина DNS
Дмитрий Пидручный 14 33:44.6 4 (0+1+2+1) 27
Артём Тищенко DNS
17.02.2019 20:10 Супермикст
6 36:45.8 0+6 (0+3 0+3) 38
14 1:08:40.6 0+11 (0+6 0+5) 27
ЧМ-2019. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
7 1:20:08.6 0+10 (0+3 0+7) 36
Анастасия Меркушина 28 23:34.8 1 (0+1) 13
Валентина Семеренко 29 23:37.5 2 (2+0) 12
Юлия Джима 54 24:38.1 2 (0+2)
Вита Семеренко 76 25:23.1 4 (2+2)
Дмитрий Пидручный 4 24:54.4 0 (0+0) 43
Руслан Ткаленко 42 26:40.0 1 (0+1)
Артём Тищенко 81 27:58.9 2 (0+2)
Виталий Труш 94 28:53.1 3 (1+2)
Анастасия Меркушина 15 34:37.6 4 (0+2+2+0) 26
Валентина Семеренко 38 36:42.7 6 (3+1+1+1) 3
Юлия Джима DNS
Дмитрий Пидручный 1 31:54.1 2 (2+0+0+0) 60
Руслан Ткаленко 38 34:55.9 2 (0+2+0+0) 3
Анастасия Меркушина 10 45:15.0 1 (0+0+0+1) 31
Юлия Джима 12 45:39.0 0 (0+0+0+0) 29
Юлия Журавок 14 45:43.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 27
Валентина Семеренко 36 47:32.6 3 (0+0+1+2) 5
Виталий Труш 59 1:00:42.0 2 (0+1+1+0)
Руслан Ткаленко 65 1:01:30.8 6 (0+3+0+3)
Сергей Семёнов 69 1:02:04.5 6 (2+1+0+3)
Артём Тищенко 83 1:04:09.2 7 (1+2+1+3)
14.03.2019 19:10 Супермикст
5 36:24.7 0+5 (0+2 0+3) 40
3 1:12:35.2 0+5 (0+2 0+3) 48
12 1:15:12.4 0+7 (0+1 0+6) 29
Анастасия Меркушина 25 40:19.3 6 (2+0+3+1) 12
Дмитрий Пидручный 10 41:42.3 3 (0+0+1+2) 31
Этап 9. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Вита Семеренко 28 21:25.5 0 (0+0) 13
Яна Бондарь 48 21:54.4 2 (2+0)
Валентина Семеренко 55 22:03.8 3 (1+2)
Анастасия Меркушина 57 22:06.2 2 (1+1)
Анна Кривонос 74 22:29.8 1 (0+1)
Надежда Белкина 77 22:39.4 3 (2+1)
Екатерина Бех 93 23:17.1 2 (1+1)
Дмитрий Пидручный 29 26:15.0 1 (0+1) 12
Артём Прима 40 26:38.4 2 (0+2) 1
Сергей Семёнов 86 28:23.8 3 (2+1)
Виталий Труш 100 29:16.0 5 (3+2)
Вита Семеренко 30 33:13.0 4 (1+1+1+1) 11
Валентина Семеренко 36 33:34.6 4 (0+3+1+0) 5
Анастасия Меркушина 50 34:37.4 5 (0+2+1+2)
Яна Бондарь LAP
Дмитрий Пидручный 30 35:07.8 4 (1+1+0+2) 11
Артём Прима 49 37:54.2 7 (1+3+2+1)
Дмитрий Пидручный 19 39:28.6 1 (0+0+0+1) 22