• Даты проведения:
    02.12.2018—24.03.2019
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
02.12.2018 14:00 Супермикст
10 39:59.5 0+7 (0+4 0+3) 31
14 1:13:44.5 2+13 (1+4 1+9) 27
Михал Крчмарж 15 49:06.1 1 (0+0+0+1) 26
Ондржей Моравец 30 50:07.1 2 (1+1+0+0) 11
Михал Шлезингр 41 50:34.0 2 (1+1+0+0)
Томаш Крупчик 57 51:26.9 3 (0+0+0+3)
Адам Вацлавик 85 53:47.9 5 (2+1+1+1)
Маркета Давидова 3 43:23.1 1 (0+0+0+1) 48
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 26 45:06.3 2 (1+0+0+1) 15
Вероника Виткова 38 46:09.4 2 (0+1+0+1) 3
Джессика Ислова 74 48:46.2 4 (1+2+1+0)
Луция Харватова 81 50:03.5 5 (1+1+2+1)
Михал Крчмарж 10 24:28.8 0 (0+0) 31
Ондржей Моравец 20 24:52.3 1 (0+1) 21
Михал Шлезингр 47 25:33.8 1 (1+0)
Томаш Крупчик 50 25:37.8 2 (1+1)
Адам Вацлавик 69 25:58.7 2 (1+1)
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 22 21:24.5 0 (0+0) 19
Джессика Ислова 31 21:42.1 0 (0+0) 10
Маркета Давидова 32 21:43.2 2 (1+1) 9
Вероника Виткова 47 21:59.0 0 (0+0)
Луция Харватова 86 23:45.2 4 (2+2)
Михал Крчмарж 17 31:54.6 1 (0+0+0+1) 24
Ондржей Моравец 23 32:20.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 18
Томаш Крупчик 50 34:46.9 3 (1+1+1+0)
Михал Шлезингр DNS
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 35 32:42.7 3 (2+0+0+1) 6
Вероника Виткова 40 32:55.8 1 (0+0+0+1) 1
Маркета Давидова 49 34:18.7 5 (1+1+2+1)
Джессика Ислова 55 35:09.4 4 (0+1+2+1)
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Вероника Виткова 25 22:19.7 1 (1+0) 16
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 29 22:25.9 1 (0+1) 12
Маркета Давидова 62 23:20.7 4 (1+3)
Луция Харватова 84 24:24.5 4 (2+2)
Джессика Ислова DNS
Михал Крчмарж 20 25:59.5 0 (0+0) 21
Михал Шлезингр 46 26:42.7 1 (1+0)
Ондржей Моравец 57 26:53.4 2 (1+1)
Якуб Штвртецкы 61 26:58.9 3 (2+1)
Адам Вацлавик 86 27:45.7 4 (2+2)
Вероника Виткова 14 32:03.0 1 (1+0+0+0) 27
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова DNS
Михал Крчмарж 24 34:25.2 3 (1+0+1+1) 17
Ондржей Моравец 28 34:37.0 1 (0+0+0+1) 13
Михал Шлезингр DNS
9 1:13:13.3 0+6 (0+2 0+4) 32
7 1:17:33.2 0+7 (0+3 0+4) 36
Этап 3. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Михал Крчмарж 20 24:41.7 1 (1+0) 21
Ондржей Моравец 23 24:44.3 1 (1+0) 18
Якуб Штвртецкы 48 25:25.9 2 (0+2)
Адам Вацлавик 86 26:52.9 5 (2+3)
Михал Шлезингр DNS
Вероника Виткова 19 20:45.7 0 (0+0) 22
Луция Харватова 29 21:05.2 2 (1+1) 12
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 48 21:37.8 2 (1+1)
Маркета Давидова 67 22:10.9 4 (1+3)
Ондржей Моравец 18 34:34.4 4 (1+0+1+2) 23
Михал Крчмарж 32 35:37.4 7 (1+1+3+2) 9
Якуб Штвртецкы 49 37:27.5 7 (0+0+3+4)
Луция Харватова 34 33:06.5 5 (1+0+2+2) 7
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 50 35:09.0 5 (1+0+1+3)
Вероника Виткова DNF
Ондржей Моравец 8 38:49.0 2 (2+0+0+0) 34
Михал Крчмарж 10 39:09.4 1 (0+0+0+1) 31
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 12 23:23.4 0 (0+0) 29
Маркета Давидова 19 23:35.1 2 (2+0) 22
Вероника Виткова 63 24:56.5 3 (1+2)
Луция Харватова 81 25:26.0 3 (2+1)
Ондржей Моравец 13 27:15.3 0 (0+0) 28
Михал Крчмарж 35 28:14.9 2 (0+2) 6
Томаш Крупчик 62 28:58.8 2 (1+1)
Якуб Штвртецкы 103 31:16.2 8 (4+4)
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 21 34:50.0 4 (3+0+1+0) 20
Маркета Давидова 42 36:17.1 8 (2+3+2+1)
Ондржей Моравец 17 36:52.6 1 (0+0+0+1) 24
Михал Крчмарж 50 39:39.9 6 (1+1+2+2)
3 1:19:23.0 1+6 (0+2 1+4) 48
4 1:23:30.3 1+10 (0+3 1+7) 43
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Михал Крчмарж 25 24:07.2 0 (0+0) 16
Ондржей Моравец 31 24:16.0 0 (0+0) 10
Якуб Штвртецкы 44 24:34.4 0 (0+0)
Томаш Крупчик 77 25:10.3 2 (2+0)
Маркета Давидова 50 21:19.8 2 (0+2)
Вероника Виткова 51 21:22.6 3 (2+1)
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 54 21:26.5 2 (1+1)
Луция Харватова 85 22:18.1 3 (1+2)
Джессика Ислова 100 23:29.6 3 (1+2)
8 1:11:40.8 0+8 (0+3 0+5) 34
9 1:11:49.9 0+7 (0+3 0+4) 32
Ондржей Моравец 15 37:31.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 26
Михал Крчмарж 18 37:44.6 1 (0+0+0+1) 23
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Маркета Давидова 1 21:40.7 0 (0+0) 60
Вероника Виткова 41 23:16.0 1 (1+0)
Луция Харватова 45 23:30.4 2 (1+1)
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 49 23:38.5 3 (2+1)
Джессика Ислова 89 25:31.0 2 (1+1)
Михал Крчмарж 13 24:45.1 1 (1+0) 28
Томаш Крупчик 23 25:11.8 1 (0+1) 18
Ондржей Моравец 32 25:24.7 0 (0+0) 9
Адам Вацлавик 80 26:50.7 4 (0+4)
Маркета Давидова 14 31:05.3 4 (3+0+1+0) 27
Луция Харватова 37 32:53.5 4 (0+2+1+1) 4
Вероника Виткова 42 33:30.4 4 (0+1+2+1)
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 44 33:46.7 5 (0+2+2+1)
Михал Крчмарж 12 33:29.1 3 (0+1+1+1) 29
Томаш Крупчик 18 34:01.5 4 (0+1+2+1) 23
Ондржей Моравец DNS
Маркета Давидова 2 35:45.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 54
Михал Крчмарж 23 36:48.9 2 (2+0+0+0) 16
Ондржей Моравец 25 37:08.0 2 (1+0+1+0) 12
Этап 7. Кэнмор, Канада
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Томаш Крупчик 12 38:35.4 1 (1+0+0+0) 29
Михал Крчмарж 49 41:38.0 5 (0+3+1+1)
Михал Шлезингр 64 42:53.7 3 (0+2+1+0)
Адам Вацлавик 77 43:44.4 7 (0+2+1+4)
Маркета Давидова 2 36:42.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
Луция Харватова 33 40:07.0 2 (0+0+1+1) 8
Вероника Виткова 72 43:23.9 1 (0+0+1+0)
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 77 44:20.2 7 (1+2+2+2)
6 1:20:00.1 1+9 (0+4 1+5) 38
7 1:14:01.1 2+13 (0+8 2+5) 36
Михал Крчмарж 24
Томаш Крупчик 35
Адам Вацлавик 55
Михал Шлезингр 92
Маркета Давидова 10
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 45
Вероника Виткова 66
Луция Харватова 89
Этап 8. Солт-Лейк-Сити, США
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Вероника Виткова 19 21:19.9 1 (1+0) 22
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 23 21:25.7 1 (1+0) 18
Маркета Давидова 32 21:39.3 3 (1+2) 9
Михал Шлезингр 19 24:50.3 1 (0+1) 22
Михал Крчмарж 26 25:01.5 2 (0+2) 15
Томаш Крупчик 67 26:33.6 4 (2+2)
Вероника Виткова 9 29:22.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 32
Маркета Давидова 12 29:32.8 0 (0+0+0+0) 29
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 22 30:31.3 2 (0+1+0+1) 19
Михал Крчмарж 35 35:43.0 8 (2+1+3+2) 6
Михал Шлезингр DNS
17.02.2019 20:10 Супермикст
17 39:13.0 1+13 (1+6 0+7) 24
6 1:06:04.3 0+8 (0+2 0+6) 38
ЧМ-2019. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
6 1:19:32.7 0+3 (0+3 0+0) 38
Маркета Давидова 7 22:44.0 1 (1+0) 36
Вероника Виткова 38 23:59.5 2 (2+0) 3
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 59 24:49.8 2 (1+1)
Луция Харватова 71 25:14.3 4 (3+1)
Томаш Крупчик 30 26:26.3 1 (1+0) 11
Михал Крчмарж 44 26:46.2 2 (1+1)
Якуб Штвртецкы 65 27:25.7 3 (2+1)
Ондржей Моравец 92 28:47.0 3 (1+2)
Маркета Давидова 13 34:30.9 6 (2+1+1+2) 28
Вероника Виткова 16 34:47.4 2 (0+1+0+1) 25
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 41 37:02.3 4 (2+0+0+2)
Томаш Крупчик 18 33:43.9 2 (1+1+0+0) 23
Михал Крчмарж 25 34:06.3 2 (0+0+2+0) 16
Вероника Виткова 13 45:40.9 1 (1+0+0+0) 28
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 42 48:03.8 3 (0+1+1+1)
Маркета Давидова 43 48:08.6 5 (0+2+1+2)
Джессика Ислова 55 48:49.7 4 (2+1+0+1)
Томаш Крупчик 22 56:29.7 2 (1+0+1+0) 19
Михал Крчмарж 23 56:33.3 2 (1+1+0+0) 18
Михал Шлезингр 35 57:55.3 2 (0+1+0+1) 6
Ондржей Моравец 37 58:12.8 4 (0+2+1+1) 4
14.03.2019 19:10 Супермикст
9 37:17.3 0+4 (0+0 0+4) 32
15 1:15:52.0 4+9 (4+6 0+3) 26
4 1:13:24.4 0+6 (0+3 0+3) 43
Маркета Давидова 16 39:21.9 5 (0+2+2+1) 25
Вероника Виткова 17 39:31.9 4 (1+1+1+1) 24
Томаш Крупчик 20 42:45.3 5 (0+0+2+3) 21
Михал Крчмарж 28 43:57.3 6 (3+1+1+1) 6
Этап 9. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Вероника Виткова 23 21:17.4 1 (0+1) 18
Маркета Давидова 42 21:48.5 3 (1+2)
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 51 21:58.7 0 (0+0)
Джессика Ислова 81 22:42.2 2 (1+1)
Луция Харватова 102 24:02.0 6 (3+3)
Михал Крчмарж 26 26:04.7 1 (1+0) 15
Томаш Крупчик 33 26:29.5 2 (1+1) 8
Ондржей Моравец 37 26:31.5 3 (0+3) 4
Якуб Штвртецкы 50 27:00.3 2 (1+1)
Михал Шлезингр 97 29:10.4 5 (2+3)
Вероника Виткова 13 31:26.3 1 (0+0+0+1) 28
Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 27 32:54.8 2 (1+0+1+0) 14
Маркета Давидова 55 35:34.3 7 (1+3+0+3)
Ондржей Моравец 20 34:30.5 3 (0+0+1+2) 21
Томаш Крупчик 39 36:00.2 4 (1+1+2+0) 2
Михал Крчмарж 44 36:50.3 5 (0+2+2+1)
Якуб Штвртецкы 55 38:54.7 9 (1+2+3+3)
Маркета Давидова 14 37:27.2 5 (1+1+1+2) 27
Вероника Виткова 29 39:23.0 3 (0+1+1+1) 4
Михал Крчмарж 22 39:44.8 4 (1+0+2+1) 18