• Даты проведения:
    02.12.2018—24.03.2019
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
02.12.2018 14:00 Супермикст
4 38:57.0 1+9 (0+2 1+7) 43
1 1:10:02.8 0+5 (0+3 0+2) 60
Мартен Фуркад 1 47:09.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Антонен Гигонна 8 48:22.7 1 (1+0+0+0) 34
Симон Детьё 22 49:38.2 3 (0+2+0+1) 19
Эмильен Жаклен 28 50:01.5 2 (0+1+1+0) 13
Кентен Фийон Майе 32 50:14.0 3 (1+1+1+0) 9
Фабьен Клод 76 53:01.1 6 (2+3+0+1)
Анаис Шевалье 17 44:19.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 24
Жулия Симон 33 45:27.8 3 (2+1+0+0) 8
Энора Латюйе 47 46:41.4 4 (1+1+0+2)
Селия Эмонье 58 47:26.4 5 (1+3+0+1)
Анаис Бескон 75 48:51.1 5 (1+2+1+1)
Жюстин Бреза 82 50:09.1 7 (2+1+2+2)
Антонен Гигонна 2 24:02.4 0 (0+0) 54
Симон Детьё 7 24:21.4 2 (2+0) 36
Кентен Фийон Майе 11 24:32.4 1 (1+0) 30
Мартен Фуркад 24 24:58.5 1 (1+0) 17
Эмильен Жаклен 36 25:21.5 2 (0+2) 5
Фабьен Клод 84 26:27.3 5 (2+3)
Жюстин Бреза 3 20:50.2 0 (0+0) 48
Жулия Симон 4 20:52.7 0 (0+0) 43
Анаис Бескон 30 21:41.4 2 (1+1) 11
Селия Эмонье 40 21:50.6 3 (2+1) 1
Анаис Шевалье 55 22:12.8 3 (2+1)
Энора Латюйе 68 22:38.8 4 (2+2)
Кентен Фийон Майе 2 30:20.5 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
Антонен Гигонна 10 31:13.4 3 (0+0+1+2) 31
Симон Детьё 15 31:34.8 4 (0+1+2+1) 26
Эмильен Жаклен 16 31:46.6 1 (0+0+1+0) 25
Мартен Фуркад DNF 4 (1+1+0+2)
Жюстин Бреза 12 31:29.6 3 (1+1+0+1) 29
Жулия Симон 14 31:30.1 3 (2+0+1+0) 27
Анаис Шевалье 25 32:09.7 1 (1+0+0+0) 16
Анаис Бескон 33 32:31.1 4 (0+2+0+2) 8
Селия Эмонье 50 34:18.8 6 (1+2+1+2)
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анаис Шевалье 8 21:50.3 1 (0+1) 34
Селия Эмонье 17 22:12.4 2 (0+2) 24
Жулия Симон 23 22:17.9 2 (1+1) 18
Анаис Бескон 31 22:33.4 2 (1+1) 10
Жюстин Бреза 41 22:49.1 3 (1+2)
Энора Латюйе 90 24:42.9 5 (2+3)
Мартен Фуркад 2 24:57.8 0 (0+0) 54
Антонен Гигонна 4 25:15.1 0 (0+0) 43
Симон Детьё 7 25:25.5 1 (0+1) 36
Эмильен Жаклен 24 26:05.6 2 (0+2) 17
Кентен Фийон Майе 39 26:30.9 2 (1+1) 2
Аристид Бег 40 26:32.4 0 (0+0) 1
Жулия Симон 10 31:35.3 2 (0+0+1+1) 31
Анаис Шевалье 13 31:59.0 3 (0+1+0+2) 28
Селия Эмонье 24 32:32.6 4 (1+0+3+0) 17
Анаис Бескон 29 33:01.8 4 (0+1+2+1) 12
Жюстин Бреза 42 34:04.6 5 (2+2+0+1)
Мартен Фуркад 1 32:22.3 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Симон Детьё 11 33:27.0 3 (0+1+1+1) 30
Антонен Гигонна 16 33:41.6 3 (1+0+1+1) 25
Кентен Фийон Майе 20 34:01.4 1 (0+1+0+0) 21
Эмильен Жаклен 27 34:34.2 4 (1+0+1+2) 14
Аристид Бег 41 35:41.4 2 (1+1+0+0)
3 1:11:10.5 0+9 (0+6 0+3) 48
9 1:17:58.1 2+12 (1+6 1+6) 32
Этап 3. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Симон Детьё 5 24:13.6 1 (0+1) 40
Антонен Гигонна 7 24:17.2 1 (0+1) 36
Кентен Фийон Майе 12 24:22.6 0 (0+0) 29
Мартен Фуркад 43 25:22.8 4 (1+3)
Эмильен Жаклен 45 25:24.3 1 (1+0)
Аристид Бег 79 26:26.9 2 (1+1)
Анаис Шевалье 4 20:07.6 1 (1+0) 43
Анаис Бескон 24 20:50.9 2 (1+1) 17
Жулия Симон 28 21:04.0 2 (1+1) 13
Селия Эмонье 33 21:10.9 3 (1+2) 8
Жюстин Бреза 53 21:43.8 4 (3+1)
Энора Латюйе 82 22:41.4 5 (3+2)
Симон Детьё 4 32:28.2 2 (0+0+0+2) 43
Мартен Фуркад 5 32:56.3 0 (0+0+0+0) 40
Кентен Фийон Майе 7 33:16.7 3 (1+1+0+1) 36
Антонен Гигонна 15 34:05.3 7 (2+2+1+2) 26
Эмильен Жаклен 56 38:29.4 8 (2+1+2+3)
Анаис Шевалье 8 31:07.0 2 (1+1+0+0) 34
Анаис Бескон 13 31:43.4 3 (2+0+1+0) 28
Жюстин Бреза 21 32:17.4 3 (2+0+1+0) 20
Селия Эмонье 27 32:26.2 5 (1+1+1+2) 14
Жулия Симон 33 33:06.3 6 (1+2+1+2) 8
Кентен Фийон Майе 2 38:11.7 2 (0+0+1+1) 54
Симон Детьё 7 38:46.8 4 (1+0+1+2) 36
Мартен Фуркад 9 38:53.3 3 (2+0+1+0) 32
Антонен Гигонна 24 40:39.4 7 (1+3+1+2) 14
Анаис Шевалье 3 35:47.7 3 (1+1+1+0) 48
Жюстин Бреза 8 36:27.1 4 (2+0+1+1) 34
Жулия Симон 17 37:15.5 6 (1+2+0+3) 24
Анаис Бескон 21 37:33.3 6 (2+2+1+1) 20
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анаис Шевалье 2 22:39.9 0 (0+0) 54
Анаис Бескон 8 23:05.3 1 (0+1) 34
Селия Эмонье 9 23:10.0 1 (1+0) 32
Жулия Симон 31 23:58.7 3 (0+3) 10
Жюстин Бреза 51 24:34.4 4 (2+2)
Каролин Коломбо 77 25:18.8 2 (1+1)
Мартен Фуркад 7 26:38.1 1 (1+0) 36
Симон Детьё 9 26:56.4 1 (1+0) 32
Эмильен Жаклен 24 27:52.4 1 (0+1) 17
Кентен Фийон Майе 28 28:02.4 3 (2+1) 13
Антонен Гигонна 29 28:04.1 3 (1+2) 12
Симон Фуркад 46 28:33.6 2 (1+1)
Анаис Шевалье 3 33:00.8 5 (2+1+2+0) 48
Анаис Бескон 4 33:09.1 4 (2+1+0+1) 43
Селия Эмонье 16 34:18.8 6 (2+0+2+2) 25
Жюстин Бреза 51 37:34.1 8 (2+2+2+2)
Жулия Симон DNS
Мартен Фуркад 4 35:02.4 3 (0+1+0+2) 43
Симон Детьё 6 35:21.6 1 (0+1+0+0) 38
Антонен Гигонна 11 36:37.2 2 (0+0+1+1) 30
Эмильен Жаклен 15 36:45.6 2 (1+1+0+0) 26
Симон Фуркад 16 36:49.4 1 (0+0+0+1) 25
Кентен Фийон Майе 22 37:15.5 4 (1+1+1+1) 19
5 1:19:54.7 3+15 (2+8 1+7) 40
2 1:21:55.4 1+8 (0+4 1+4) 54
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Мартен Фуркад 4 23:12.2 0 (0+0) 43
Эмильен Жаклен 9 23:42.6 1 (1+0) 32
Симон Детьё 15 23:49.2 2 (1+1) 26
Кентен Фийон Майе 18 23:56.0 1 (0+1) 23
Симон Фуркад 24 24:06.9 0 (0+0) 17
Антонен Гигонна 37 24:21.4 2 (0+2) 4
Анаис Бескон 5 19:47.6 0 (0+0) 40
Анаис Шевалье 7 20:01.2 0 (0+0) 36
Жюстин Бреза 8 20:01.2 0 (0+0) 36
Жулия Симон 15 20:22.1 1 (0+1) 26
Селия Эмонье 28 20:51.8 2 (1+1) 13
Каролин Коломбо 46 21:13.4 0 (0+0)
3 1:10:20.5 0+9 (0+4 0+5) 48
1 1:09:27.7 0+4 (0+2 0+2) 60
Кентен Фийон Майе 3 36:46.6 1 (0+1+0+0) 48
Мартен Фуркад 4 36:52.4 1 (0+0+0+1) 43
Симон Детьё 6 37:08.8 2 (0+1+0+1) 38
Эмильен Жаклен 19 37:44.6 3 (1+1+1+0) 22
Антонен Гигонна 26 38:37.1 4 (0+0+3+1) 10
Анаис Бескон 9 33:01.4 2 (1+1+0+0) 32
Жулия Симон 16 33:40.6 2 (1+1+0+0) 25
Жюстин Бреза 21 34:02.8 4 (1+0+2+1) 20
Анаис Шевалье 29 35:57.8 2 (1+0+0+1) 4
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Жулия Симон 11 22:02.9 1 (1+0) 30
Анаис Бескон 13 22:12.5 1 (1+0) 28
Анаис Шевалье 19 22:28.3 1 (0+1) 22
Жюстин Бреза 31 23:04.4 2 (2+0) 10
Каролин Коломбо 42 23:20.8 0 (0+0)
Селия Эмонье 46 23:32.0 4 (1+3)
Антонен Гигонна 3 24:14.1 1 (0+1) 48
Мартен Фуркад 4 24:15.2 0 (0+0) 43
Симон Детьё 6 24:27.4 2 (1+1) 38
Кентен Фийон Майе 7 24:27.6 2 (2+0) 36
Эмильен Жаклен 25 25:14.7 2 (1+1) 16
Симон Фуркад 33 25:25.8 1 (0+1) 8
Жулия Симон 10 30:40.3 3 (1+1+1+0) 31
Анаис Бескон 19 31:30.5 5 (0+3+0+2) 22
Каролин Коломбо 22 31:39.6 1 (0+0+1+0) 19
Селия Эмонье 30 32:40.1 3 (0+0+1+2) 11
Анаис Шевалье DNF 5 (0+1+0+4)
Жюстин Бреза DNS
Антонен Гигонна 2 32:08.5 1 (0+0+1+0) 54
Кентен Фийон Майе 3 32:14.3 2 (1+0+0+1) 48
Симон Детьё 4 32:14.3 2 (1+0+0+1) 43
Мартен Фуркад 5 32:24.6 3 (1+0+1+1) 40
Эмильен Жаклен 16 33:57.1 4 (1+0+1+2) 25
Симон Фуркад 24 34:25.5 2 (0+0+1+1) 17
Анаис Бескон 17 36:53.0 3 (1+1+0+1) 24
Жюстин Бреза 21 37:30.6 4 (0+0+1+3) 20
Жулия Симон DNF
Кентен Фийон Майе 1 34:39.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Мартен Фуркад 4 35:29.8 1 (0+0+1+0) 43
Антонен Гигонна 5 35:31.2 2 (0+0+1+1) 40
Эмильен Жаклен 9 35:53.8 2 (1+0+0+1) 32
Симон Детьё 18 36:16.4 4 (1+2+0+1) 23
Этап 7. Кэнмор, Канада
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Симон Фуркад 7 38:26.8 1 (0+1+0+0) 36
Симон Детьё 11 38:34.7 2 (0+0+1+1) 30
Кентен Фийон Майе 25 39:43.3 3 (1+0+1+1) 16
Эмильен Жаклен 28 40:02.5 3 (1+1+1+0) 13
Антонен Гигонна 31 40:13.2 3 (0+2+0+1) 10
Фабьен Клод 54 42:03.3 5 (0+3+2+0)
Анаис Бескон 7 37:54.5 2 (1+0+1+0) 36
Жулия Симон 19 39:08.3 3 (2+0+1+0) 22
Анаис Шевалье 24 39:44.5 4 (1+1+1+1) 17
Селия Эмонье 25 39:44.7 4 (1+0+1+2) 16
Жюстин Бреза 28 39:50.1 3 (1+1+1+0) 13
Каролин Коломбо 35 40:19.1 3 (0+2+0+1) 6
2 1:17:47.0 0+8 (0+3 0+5) 54
3 1:10:57.9 0+12 (0+6 0+6) 48
Симон Детьё 1
Антонен Гигонна 7
Кентен Фийон Майе 17
Эмильен Жаклен 27
Симон Фуркад 67
Фабьен Клод 95
Анаис Шевалье 15
Анаис Бескон 16
Жулия Симон 28
Жюстин Бреза 39
Селия Эмонье 53
Каролин Коломбо 81
Этап 8. Солт-Лейк-Сити, США
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Селия Эмонье 11 20:54.7 2 (1+1) 30
Жулия Симон 13 21:00.0 1 (0+1) 28
Жюстин Бреза 17 21:16.6 2 (0+2) 24
Каролин Коломбо 30 21:33.3 1 (0+1) 11
Анаис Шевалье 33 21:45.5 2 (0+2) 8
Анаис Бескон 40 22:04.6 3 (2+1) 1
Симон Детьё 2 23:31.0 1 (1+0) 54
Кентен Фийон Майе 6 24:12.6 1 (0+1) 38
Антонен Гигонна 9 24:22.4 1 (0+1) 32
Фабьен Клод 16 24:38.2 3 (0+3) 25
Симон Фуркад 23 24:53.5 3 (0+3) 18
Эмильен Жаклен 35 25:15.5 3 (0+3) 6
Селия Эмонье 10 29:31.3 3 (0+1+2+0) 31
Жюстин Бреза 17 30:12.7 3 (0+1+1+1) 24
Жулия Симон 23 30:34.6 6 (2+2+0+2) 18
Анаис Бескон 24 30:35.6 3 (1+1+1+0) 17
Каролин Коломбо 32 30:42.3 2 (1+0+1+0) 9
Анаис Шевалье 36 31:08.6 4 (2+0+1+1) 5
Кентен Фийон Майе 1 30:55.8 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Симон Детьё 3 31:43.1 3 (0+1+1+1) 48
Симон Фуркад 15 33:47.3 4 (0+1+2+1) 26
Фабьен Клод 16 34:01.5 6 (1+0+2+3) 25
Антонен Гигонна 17 34:05.2 6 (0+0+4+2) 24
Эмильен Жаклен 30 35:12.4 7 (0+3+2+2) 11
17.02.2019 20:10 Супермикст
3 36:18.1 1+8 (0+3 1+5) 48
1 1:03:51.4 0+3 (0+0 0+3) 60
ЧМ-2019. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
8 1:20:22.6 0+15 (0+9 0+6) 34
Селия Эмонье 23 23:22.9 2 (0+2) 18
Анаис Шевалье 32 23:49.3 1 (1+0) 9
Жюстин Бреза 60 24:52.0 5 (2+3)
Жулия Симон 61 24:52.8 5 (2+3)
Кентен Фийон Майе 3 24:54.1 0 (0+0) 48
Симон Детьё 5 25:02.4 0 (0+0) 40
Мартен Фуркад 6 25:10.1 0 (0+0) 38
Антонен Гигонна 20 26:01.8 1 (0+1) 21
Эмильен Жаклен 24 26:11.1 1 (1+0) 17
Селия Эмонье 18 34:51.4 6 (3+2+1+0) 23
Жюстин Бреза DNS
Анаис Шевалье DNS
Кентен Фийон Майе 3 32:11.8 3 (2+0+0+1) 48
Мартен Фуркад 5 32:21.9 2 (0+0+2+0) 40
Антонен Гигонна 7 32:41.4 2 (0+0+0+2) 36
Эмильен Жаклен 29 34:26.8 3 (2+0+1+0) 12
Симон Детьё 32 34:36.8 9 (3+4+1+1) 9
Жюстин Бреза 3 43:42.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 48
Селия Эмонье 20 46:23.9 4 (1+2+1+0) 21
Жулия Симон 24 46:47.7 4 (1+1+0+2) 17
Анаис Шевалье 49 48:26.9 4 (1+1+0+2)
Симон Детьё 6 54:36.4 3 (0+2+0+1) 38
Кентен Фийон Майе 12 54:57.2 2 (1+1+0+0) 29
Симон Фуркад 19 56:18.7 2 (0+1+0+1) 22
Мартен Фуркад 39 58:28.4 4 (1+1+0+2) 2
14.03.2019 19:10 Супермикст
7 36:49.7 0+10 (0+6 0+4) 36
8 1:13:57.5 3+6 (0+1 3+5) 34
6 1:13:40.9 3+11 (0+3 3+8) 38
Жюстин Бреза 15 39:17.1 6 (2+0+1+3) 26
Селия Эмонье 20 39:45.8 6 (0+1+3+2) 21
Антонен Гигонна 2 41:16.9 3 (2+0+0+1) 54
Кентен Фийон Майе 5 41:27.3 4 (1+1+1+1) 40
Симон Детьё 11 41:57.5 6 (0+0+4+2) 30
Мартен Фуркад 24 43:22.9 5 (1+2+0+2) 14
Этап 9. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Селия Эмонье 4 20:26.6 0 (0+0) 43
Каролин Коломбо 31 21:27.1 1 (1+0) 10
Клоэ Шевалье 40 21:45.5 2 (0+2) 1
Анаис Бескон 58 22:07.4 2 (2+0)
Жюстин Бреза 63 22:16.6 4 (2+2)
Жулия Симон 75 22:32.2 5 (3+2)
Кентен Фийон Майе 3 25:14.9 0 (0+0) 48
Симон Детьё 7 25:31.8 2 (1+1) 36
Эмильен Жаклен 19 25:48.8 2 (0+2) 22
Антонен Гигонна 20 25:51.0 2 (2+0) 21
Фабьен Клод 21 25:51.4 1 (1+0) 20
Аристид Бег 56 27:12.8 1 (1+0)
Симон Фуркад 65 27:23.8 4 (2+2)
Селия Эмонье 10 31:21.1 4 (0+1+2+1) 31
Анаис Бескон 25 32:51.5 1 (0+0+1+0) 16
Каролин Коломбо 38 33:37.4 4 (0+2+2+0) 3
Клоэ Шевалье 45 34:10.8 4 (2+1+1+0)
Симон Детьё 8 33:13.2 3 (1+0+1+1) 34
Кентен Фийон Майе 12 34:01.7 4 (1+3+0+0) 29
Антонен Гигонна 14 34:03.3 4 (0+2+1+1) 27
Фабьен Клод 25 34:55.7 6 (0+0+3+3) 16
Эмильен Жаклен 26 35:00.3 5 (1+0+3+1) 15
Аристид Бег 45 36:53.6 2 (0+1+0+1)
Жулия Симон 7 36:52.2 4 (1+1+1+1) 36
Анаис Бескон 17 37:43.8 3 (0+1+1+1) 24
Селия Эмонье 22 38:05.9 6 (2+0+2+2) 18
Жюстин Бреза DNF
Симон Детьё 7 38:35.7 3 (1+0+2+0) 36
Фабьен Клод 12 38:52.4 3 (0+0+1+2) 29
Кентен Фийон Майе 23 39:44.9 4 (1+2+0+1) 16
Эмильен Жаклен 25 39:58.9 5 (1+1+2+1) 12
Антонен Гигонна 29 41:29.7 7 (0+2+3+2) 4