• Даты проведения:
    02.12.2018—24.03.2019
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
02.12.2018 14:00 Супермикст
21 42:32.6 4+15 (1+3 3+12) 20
22 Lapped 0+6 (0+4 0+2) 19
Тимофей Лапшин 64 51:50.9 4 (0+1+2+1)
Чой Ду Чжин 91 54:39.4 2 (1+1+0+0)
Анна Фролина 67 48:03.8 4 (1+0+2+1)
Ко Ын Чон 94 52:11.0 1 (1+0+0+0)
Мун Чи Хи 97 52:54.0 6 (2+2+2+0)
Тимофей Лапшин 53 25:40.4 1 (0+1)
Ким Йон Гу 109 28:31.9 4 (3+1)
Анна Фролина 16 21:18.1 0 (0+0) 25
Мун Чи Хи 100 25:14.5 6 (2+4)
Ко Ын Чон 103 26:17.2 3 (1+2)
Тимофей Лапшин DNF 7 (1+1+2+3)
Анна Фролина 19 31:53.1 3 (1+0+1+1) 22
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анна Фролина 14 22:05.4 1 (1+0) 27
Мун Чи Хи 78 23:59.0 3 (0+3)
Ко Ын Чон 98 27:19.3 5 (2+3)
Тимофей Лапшин 30 26:17.0 1 (1+0) 11
Чой Ду Чжин 106 30:20.2 2 (2+0)
Анна Фролина 47 34:33.7 7 (1+1+2+3)
Тимофей Лапшин 40 35:36.5 4 (2+0+1+1) 1
21 Lapped 0+7 (0+2 0+5) 20
23 1:22:39.5 0+4 (0+2 0+2) 18
Этап 3. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Хео Сонхо 100 27:40.2 1 (1+0)
Чой Ду Чжин 103 28:02.8 1 (0+1)
Анна Фролина 75 22:25.7 3 (1+2)
Мун Чи Хи 86 22:48.9 4 (3+1)
Пак Джи Э 94 24:26.1 3 (1+2)
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анна Фролина 18 23:34.0 1 (0+1) 23
Ко Ын Чон 94 27:00.9 1 (1+0)
Хван Хье Сук 99 27:45.2 2 (1+1)
Ким Йон Гу 97 30:50.5 3 (2+1)
Хео Сонхо 105 33:52.3 7 (3+4)
Анна Фролина 36 35:49.8 7 (2+1+2+2) 5
18 Lapped 1+6 (1+3 0+3) 23
26 Lapped 1+6 (0+3 1+3) 15
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ким Йон Гу 94 25:57.3 0 (0+0)
Чой Ду Чжин 107 27:04.3 0 (0+0)
Анна Фролина 25 20:41.3 1 (0+1) 17
Мун Чи Хи 84 22:11.9 1 (0+1)
Ко Ын Чон 94 22:48.8 0 (0+0)
26 Lapped 0+10 (0+4 0+6) 15
22 Lapped 2+11 (0+5 2+6) 19
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анна Фролина 32 23:04.5 2 (1+1) 9
Ко Ын Чон 91 27:01.0 3 (1+2)
Пак Джи Э 93 27:42.8 3 (2+1)
Ким Йон Гу 87 27:15.5 1 (1+0)
Тимофей Лапшин DNF 4 (2+2)
Анна Фролина 20 31:32.4 3 (3+0+0+0) 21
Этап 7. Кэнмор, Канада
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тимофей Лапшин 48 41:33.1 3 (1+1+0+1)
Ким Йон Гу 90 45:15.0 4 (0+1+1+2)
Анна Фролина 55 42:02.5 6 (3+0+2+1)
Ко Ын Чон 73 43:36.7 2 (1+0+1+0)
Ким Сеон Су 85 46:38.8 6 (3+1+2+0)
20 Lapped 1+12 (0+6 1+6) 21
17 Lapped 3+7 (3+4 0+3) 24
Тимофей Лапшин 13
Чой Ду Чжин 65
Анна Фролина 18
Ко Ын Чон 50
Пак Джи Э 90
ЧМ-2019. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
20 Lapped 0+7 (0+5 0+2) 21
Анна Фролина 78 25:40.3 5 (3+2)
Ким Сеон Су 83 26:46.3 2 (2+0)
Ко Ын Чон 89 27:38.3 3 (2+1)
Тимофей Лапшин 79 27:57.3 4 (2+2)
Чой Ду Чжин 96 29:13.0 2 (2+0)
Ли Су Юнг 100 30:42.4 2 (0+2)
Анна Фролина 51 48:42.7 3 (1+1+0+1)
Ко Ын Чон 77 51:44.5 2 (0+1+0+1)
Ким Сеон Су 79 51:55.7 4 (1+1+1+1)
Тимофей Лапшин 34 57:48.6 2 (0+1+0+1) 7
Чой Ду Чжин 79 1:03:31.8 3 (1+1+1+0)
Ли Су Юнг 96 1:08:35.1 5 (1+2+1+1)
14.03.2019 19:10 Супермикст
20 39:10.9 2+12 (1+7 1+5) 21
21 Lapped 0+5 (0+4 0+1) 20
26 Lapped 1+11 (0+3 1+8) 15
Этап 9. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анна Фролина 72 22:28.7 2 (2+0)
Ким Сеон Су 94 23:21.0 1 (1+0)
Ко Ын Чон 105 24:38.7 2 (1+1)
Тимофей Лапшин 99 29:13.8 4 (2+2)
Чой Ду Чжин 110 31:20.1 6 (4+2)