• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2011—18.03.2012
  • Статус:
    окончен
03 марта 2012, суббота. 15:30 МСК
ЧМ-2012, Рупольдинг, Германия
Спринт 10 км
Окончено
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 24:18.6 2 (1+1) 60
2 Норвегия Эмиль Хегле Свендсен Норвегия 24:33.7 +15.1 2 (1+1) 54
3 Швеция Карл-Йохан Бергман Швеция 24:36.3 +17.7 0 (0+0) 48
4 Австрия Даниэль Мезотич Австрия 24:45.7 +27.1 0 (0+0) 43
5 Франция Симон Фуркад Франция 24:54.0 +35.4 2 (2+0) 40
6 Швеция Фредрик Линдстрём Швеция 24:54.2 +35.6 1 (0+1) 38
7 Швеция Бьорн Ферри Швеция 25:00.5 +41.9 0 (0+0) 36
8 Италия Маркус Виндиш Италия 25:04.5 +45.9 0 (0+0) 34
9 Франция Алексис Бёф Франция 25:17.2 +58.6 2 (1+1) 32
10 США Тим Бурк США 25:17.4 +58.8 1 (0+1) 31
11 Словения Яков Фак Словения 25:19.3 +1:00.7 1 (1+0) 30
12 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 25:22.5 +1:03.9 0 (0+0) 29
13 Россия Антон Шипулин Россия 25:23.7 +1:05.1 1 (0+1) 28
14 Канада Жан-Филипп Легеллек Канада 25:28.6 +1:10.0 1 (0+1) 27
15 Словакия Душан Шимочко Словакия 25:31.1 +1:12.5 0 (0+0) 26
16 Германия Андреас Бирнбахер Германия 25:31.4 +1:12.8 2 (0+2) 25
17 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 25:31.6 +1:13.0 3 (0+3) 24
18 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 25:31.9 +1:13.3 2 (2+0) 23
19 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия 25:32.1 +1:13.5 2 (0+2) 22
20 США Лоуэлл Бэйли США 25:33.8 +1:15.2 0 (0+0) 21
21 Норвегия Уле-Эйнар Бьорндален Норвегия 25:34.9 +1:16.3 3 (1+2) 20
22 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина 25:35.8 +1:17.2 1 (0+1) 19
23 Беларусь Сергей Новиков Беларусь 25:38.1 +1:19.5 0 (0+0) 18
24 Швейцария Симон Халленбартер Швейцария 25:39.6 +1:21.0 1 (1+0) 17
25 Чехия Михал Шлезингр Чехия 25:46.6 +1:28.0 2 (1+1) 16
26 Германия Михаэль Грайс Германия 25:47.4 +1:28.8 3 (2+1) 15
27 Казахстан Ян Савицкий Казахстан 25:48.8 +1:30.2 0 (0+0) 14
28 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия 25:49.9 +1:31.3 2 (1+1) 13
29 Словакия Матей Казар Словакия 25:50.2 +1:31.6 2 (1+1) 12
30 Россия Евгений Устюгов Россия 25:52.0 +1:33.4 2 (0+2) 11
31 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 25:52.3 +1:33.7 3 (1+2) 10
32 Норвегия Ларс Бергер Норвегия 26:00.8 +1:42.2 4 (1+3) 9
33 Россия Андрей Маковеев Россия 26:01.2 +1:42.6 3 (1+2) 8
34 Германия Флориан Граф Германия 26:02.2 +1:43.6 2 (1+1) 7
35 Украина Артём Прима Украина 26:02.3 +1:43.7 1 (0+1) 6
36 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 26:02.6 +1:44.0 2 (0+2) 5
37 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 26:03.6 +1:45.0 3 (1+2) 4
38 Япония Дзюндзи Нагаи Япония 26:05.1 +1:46.5 1 (0+1) 3
39 Словения Янез Марич Словения 26:07.9 +1:49.3 2 (1+1) 2
40 Швейцария Иван Йоллер Швейцария 26:11.1 +1:52.5 0 (0+0) 1
41 Австрия Кристоф Зуман Австрия 26:11.3 +1:52.7 0 (0+0)
42 Украина Андрей Дериземля Украина 26:15.5 +1:56.9 2 (1+1)
43 Чехия Ярослав Соукуп Чехия 26:15.7 +1:57.1 2 (0+2)
44 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 26:16.6 +1:58.0 4 (0+4)
45 Канада Натан Смит Канада 26:21.9 +2:03.3 2 (1+1)
46 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 26:25.1 +2:06.5 2 (0+2)
47 Швейцария Кристиан Штеблер Швейцария 26:27.6 +2:09.0 3 (1+2)
48 Франция Жан-Гийом Беатрикс Франция 26:29.5 +2:10.9 3 (1+2)
49 Болгария Михаил Клечеров Болгария 26:31.2 +2:12.6 2 (2+0)
50 Канада Скотт Перрас Канада 26:32.2 +2:13.6 2 (0+2)
51 Япония Кадзуя Иномата Япония 26:37.2 +2:18.6 1 (0+1)
52 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария 26:38.7 +2:20.1 3 (2+1)
53 Румыния Штефан Гаврила Румыния 26:38.8 +2:20.2 1 (1+0)
54 Польша Томаш Сикора Польша 26:39.2 +2:20.6 2 (1+1)
55 Канада Марк-Андре Бедар Канада 26:43.0 +2:24.4 2 (1+1)
56 Япония Хиденори Иса Япония 26:43.4 +2:24.8 2 (0+2)
57 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 26:46.2 +2:27.6 2 (2+0)
58 Эстония Роланд Лессинг Эстония 26:50.4 +2:31.8 3 (1+2)
59 Эстония Каури Койв Эстония 26:52.2 +2:33.6 1 (1+0)
60 Италия Кристиан Де Лоренци Италия 26:54.5 +2:35.9 3 (2+1)
61 Болгария Мирослав Кенанов Болгария 27:00.5 +2:41.9 0 (0+0)
62 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва 27:02.7 +2:44.1 1 (0+1)
63 США Рассел Каррье США 27:07.0 +2:48.4 3 (1+2)
64 Чехия Зденек Витек Чехия 27:08.4 +2:49.8 3 (1+2)
65 Сербия Миланко Петрович Сербия 27:09.5 +2:50.9 2 (1+1)
66 Беларусь Александр Бабчин Беларусь 27:09.6 +2:51.0 3 (1+2)
67 Швеция Магнус Йонссон Швеция 27:14.3 +2:55.7 3 (1+2)
68 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 27:14.6 +2:56.0 4 (3+1)
69 Беларусь Владимир Аленишко Беларусь 27:15.6 +2:57.0 0 (0+0)
69 Эстония Индрек Тобрелутс Эстония 27:15.6 +2:57.0 4 (3+1)
71 Финляндия Яркко Кауппинен Финляндия 27:16.9 +2:58.3 2 (0+2)
71 Словения Вася Рупник Словения 27:16.9 +2:58.3 3 (3+0)
73 Польша Кшиштоф Пливачик Польша 27:17.5 +2:58.9 2 (2+0)
74 Эстония Данил Степченко Эстония 27:22.6 +3:04.0 1 (0+1)
74 Словакия Мирослав Матяшко Словакия 27:22.6 +3:04.0 3 (1+2)
76 Словакия Павол Хурайт Словакия 27:27.4 +3:08.8 2 (1+1)
77 Казахстан Александр Червяков Казахстан 27:32.4 +3:13.8 2 (1+1)
78 Латвия Роландс Пужулис Латвия 27:42.8 +3:24.2 1 (0+1)
79 Беларусь Юрий Лядов Беларусь 27:45.5 +3:26.9 3 (2+1)
80 Казахстан Александр Трифонов Казахстан 27:47.1 +3:28.5 2 (0+2)
81 Латвия Эдгарс Пиксонс Латвия 27:47.8 +3:29.2 2 (0+2)
82 Финляндия Тимо Антила Финляндия 27:48.2 +3:29.6 3 (2+1)
83 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 27:52.5 +3:33.9 1 (1+0)
84 Украина Сергей Седнев Украина 27:53.3 +3:34.7 3 (1+2)
85 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 28:13.2 +3:54.6 1 (0+1)
86 Китай Чжан Ченъе Китай 28:15.0 +3:56.4 2 (1+1)
87 Австралия Алексей Альмуков Австралия 28:17.1 +3:58.5 2 (2+0)
88 Великобритания Ли-Стив Джексон Великобритания 28:21.8 +4:03.2 3 (1+2)
89 Латвия Артур Колесников Латвия 28:26.4 +4:07.8 0 (0+0)
90 Южная Корея Чон Че Ок Южная Корея 28:35.5 +4:16.9 3 (2+1)
91 США Джей Хаккинен США 28:37.0 +4:18.4 5 (4+1)
92 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 28:40.8 +4:22.2 3 (2+1)
93 Казахстан Сергей Наумик Казахстан 28:44.9 +4:26.3 4 (2+2)
94 Испания Педро Кинтана Ариас Испания 28:52.7 +4:34.1 2 (1+1)
95 Китай Рен Лонг Китай 28:57.3 +4:38.7 2 (2+0)
96 Польша Рафал Лепель Польша 29:03.6 +4:45.0 0 (0+0)
97 Финляндия Ахти Тойванен Финляндия 29:07.7 +4:49.1 6 (4+2)
98 Испания Мануэль Фернандес Муссо Испания 29:11.5 +4:52.9 2 (0+2)
99 Дания Эйстейн Слеттемарк Гренландия 29:15.2 +4:56.6 4 (1+3)
100 Испания Самуэль Пулидо Серрано Испания 29:21.1 +5:02.5 2 (1+1)
101 Бельгия Паскаль Лангер Бельгия 29:30.5 +5:11.9 2 (1+1)
102 Китай Чен Хайбинь Китай 29:34.3 +5:15.7 1 (0+1)
103 Турция Ахмет Устюнташ Турция 29:37.7 +5:19.1 1 (1+0)
104 Великобритания Кевин Кейн Великобритания 29:39.8 +5:21.2 3 (1+2)
105 Великобритания Марсель Лапондер Великобритания 29:40.6 +5:22.0 2 (0+2)
106 Бельгия Торстен Лангер Бельгия 29:41.5 +5:22.9 2 (2+0)
107 Венгрия Милан Сабо Венгрия 29:50.8 +5:32.2 4 (2+2)
108 Южная Корея Ли Ин Бок Южная Корея 29:59.5 +5:40.9 5 (3+2)
109 Китай Ли Чжонхай Китай 30:01.7 +5:43.1 4 (3+1)
110 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 30:02.5 +5:43.9 5 (1+4)
111 Бельгия Венсан Наво Бельгия 30:08.2 +5:49.6 2 (2+0)
112 Литва Каролис Златкаускас Литва 30:13.2 +5:54.6 5 (2+3)
113 Молдавия Виктор Пынзару Молдавия 30:15.3 +5:56.7 1 (1+0)
114 Нидерланды Херберт Кол Нидерланды 30:16.1 +5:57.5 3 (0+3)
115 Южная Корея Ким Йон Гу Южная Корея 30:16.3 +5:57.7 4 (1+3)
116 Литва Александр Лавринович Литва 30:20.3 +6:01.7 3 (1+2)
117 Венгрия Карой Гомбош Венгрия 30:29.7 +6:11.1 5 (1+4)
118 Узбекистан Анузар Юнусов Узбекистан 30:43.2 +6:24.6 2 (1+1)
119 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 30:51.8 +6:33.2 4 (1+3)
120 Турция Орхангази Дживиль Турция 30:53.1 +6:34.5 1 (0+1)
121 Босния и Герцеговина Стефан Лопатич Босния и Герцеговина 30:56.7 +6:38.1 4 (3+1)
122 Северная Македония Дарко Дамьяновски Северная Македония 31:01.7 +6:43.1 4 (2+2)
123 Румыния Лаврентиу Ваману Румыния 31:05.2 +6:46.6 5 (3+2)
124 Сербия Эдин Ходжич Сербия 31:05.9 +6:47.3 2 (0+2)
125 Босния и Герцеговина Неманья Кошарац Босния и Герцеговина 31:18.9 +7:00.3 6 (3+3)
126 Южная Корея Ким Йонг Мин Южная Корея 31:28.1 +7:09.5 5 (2+3)
127 Сербия Деян Крсманович Сербия 31:36.6 +7:18.0 4 (1+3)
128 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 31:54.1 +7:35.5 4 (3+1)
129 Великобритания Пит Байер Великобритания 32:26.5 +8:07.9 6 (3+3)
130 Австралия Диллан Хармер Австралия 32:42.3 +8:23.7 0 (0+0)
131 Хорватия Юрица Веверец Хорватия 33:09.3 +8:50.7 5 (4+1)
132 Венгрия Иштван Мушкаталь Венгрия 33:33.1 +9:14.5 5 (2+3)
133 Северная Македония Джорджи Икоски Северная Македония 33:39.3 +9:20.7 4 (2+2)
134 Дания Аккалуартаа Ольсен Гренландия 33:49.3 +9:30.7 7 (3+4)
135 Хорватия Томислав Црнкович Хорватия 34:08.1 +9:49.5 5 (1+4)
136 Хорватия Дино Буткович Хорватия 35:38.5 +11:19.9 7 (4+3)
Финляндия Вилле Симола Финляндия DNS
Греция Атанассиос Цакирис Греция DNF 3 (0+3)
Греция Клиантис Карамихас Греция DNF 2 (2+x)
18.03.2012 13:30 Масс-старт
Масс-старт 15 км
17.03.2012 14:30 Гонка преследования
Гонка преследования 12,5 км
16.03.2012 14:00 Спринт
Спринт 10 км
11.03.2012 16:30 Масс-старт
Масс-старт 15 км
09.03.2012 18:15 Эстафета
Эстафета 4x7,5 км
06.03.2012 18:15 Индивидуальная гонка
Индивидуальная гонка 20 км
04.03.2012 16:15 Гонка преследования
Гонка преследования 12,5 км
03.03.2012 15:30 Спринт
Спринт 10 км
01.03.2012 18:30 Эстафета
Смешанная эстафета 2x6 + 2x7,5 км
12.02.2012 15:15 Гонка преследования
Гонка преследования 12,5 км
Весь календарь