• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2011—18.03.2012
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Сергей Седнев 22 57:20.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 19
Олег Бережной 49 59:19.6 0 (0+0+0+0)
Сергей Семёнов 75 1:01:10.5 6 (1+3+0+2)
Андрей Дериземля 76 1:01:12.0 5 (2+1+1+1)
Артём Прима 80 1:01:32.0 3 (1+0+0+2)
02.12.2011 19:15 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 34 26:13.9 1 (0+1) 7
02.12.2011 19:15 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 50 26:39.3 2 (1+1)
02.12.2011 19:15 Спринт 10 км
Роман Прима 55 26:48.6 1 (0+1)
02.12.2011 19:15 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 67 27:10.9 3 (1+2)
02.12.2011 19:15 Спринт 10 км
Александр Беланенко 76 27:27.0 1 (0+1)
Андрей Дериземля 36 36:38.8 3 (0+1+1+1) 5
Сергей Семёнов 38 36:41.3 4 (1+0+3+0) 3
Роман Прима 54 38:41.0 4 (1+0+2+1)
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
09.12.2011 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 37 26:05.3 1 (0+1) 4
09.12.2011 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 41 26:18.2 1 (0+1)
09.12.2011 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Беланенко 53 26:40.9 1 (1+0)
09.12.2011 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 56 26:46.4 3 (1+2)
09.12.2011 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Роман Прима 90 27:55.0 3 (0+3)
Сергей Семёнов 26 34:45.6 2 (0+0+1+1) 15
Сергей Седнев 51 37:24.5 2 (0+2+0+0)
Александр Беланенко DNS
Андрей Дериземля DNS
11.12.2011 13:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
10 1:17:35.6 2+5 (0+1, 2+4) 31
Этап 3. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Беланенко 28 25:07.6 0 (0+0) 13
15.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 39 25:24.9 1 (0+1) 2
15.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 84 26:33.3 3 (1+2)
15.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 92 26:54.9 2 (1+1)
15.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Роман Прима 94 26:57.8 5 (1+4)
Александр Беланенко 14 36:59.0 0 (0+0+0+0) 27
Сергей Семёнов 41 38:23.8 4 (1+3+0+0)
8 1:14:56.8 2+7 (0+1, 2+6)
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
05.01.2012 21:20 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
10 1:34:34.8 4+15 (4+7, 0+8) 31
07.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 18 27:01.4 1 (1+0) 23
07.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 23 27:11.9 2 (2+0) 18
07.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 33 27:39.3 2 (0+2) 8
07.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Беланенко 34 27:40.9 0 (0+0) 7
07.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 37 27:44.2 2 (1+1) 4
08.01.2012 18:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Артём Прима 27 41:01.7 4 (3+1+0+0) 14
Этап 5. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Александр Беланенко 21 50:37.5 1 (0+0+0+1) 20
Артём Прима 27 51:12.6 2 (0+0+2+0) 14
Андрей Дериземля 48 52:52.1 4 (2+2+0+0)
Олег Бережной 57 53:42.2 2 (0+0+1+1)
Сергей Седнев DNS
14.01.2012 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 26 28:56.0 1 (0+1) 15
14.01.2012 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 27 28:57.0 2 (2+0) 14
14.01.2012 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 41 29:19.1 4 (2+2)
14.01.2012 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Олег Бережной 44 29:22.1 1 (0+1)
14.01.2012 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Александр Беланенко 76 30:38.8 4 (1+3)
Сергей Седнев 25 37:36.9 2 (1+0+0+1) 16
Артём Прима 36 38:06.2 3 (1+2+0+0) 5
Олег Бережной DNS
Андрей Дериземля DNS
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
20.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 15 25:46.7 0 (0+0) 26
20.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 20 25:59.9 0 (0+0) 21
20.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 33 26:23.6 2 (0+2) 8
20.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 65 27:15.4 3 (0+3)
20.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Роман Прима 72 27:21.0 3 (1+2)
22.01.2012 18:00 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
8 1:14:19.1 0+12 (0+5, 0+7) 34
Этап 7. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
02.02.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Беланенко 42 27:24.1 1 (1+0)
02.02.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Роман Прима 48 27:35.1 2 (1+1)
02.02.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Олег Бережной 71 28:42.3 1 (0+1)
02.02.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Михаил Сердюк 80 29:35.8 3 (1+2)
Роман Прима 39 36:27.4 3 (1+1+1+0) 2
Александр Беланенко 45 37:14.1 5 (2+0+2+1)
Этап 8. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
2 1:26:23.9 0+4 (0+1, 0+3)
11.02.2012 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 26 26:04.5 1 (0+1) 15
11.02.2012 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Роман Прима 30 26:09.8 2 (0+2) 11
11.02.2012 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Олег Бережной 32 26:14.3 0 (0+0) 9
11.02.2012 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 36 26:24.0 3 (2+1) 5
11.02.2012 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 38 26:30.2 2 (2+0) 3
Сергей Семёнов 18 36:01.6 2 (1+1+0+0) 23
Роман Прима 36 38:23.0 7 (2+1+2+2) 5
Сергей Седнев 40 38:36.7 6 (1+2+1+2) 1
Олег Бережной 47 39:44.0 6 (3+0+0+3)
Андрей Дериземля DNF 5 (5+x+x+x)
ЧМ-2012. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
14 1:15:45.8 1+12 (1+8, 0+4)
03.03.2012 15:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 22 25:35.8 1 (0+1) 19
03.03.2012 15:30 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 35 26:02.3 1 (0+1) 6
03.03.2012 15:30 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 42 26:15.5 2 (1+1)
03.03.2012 15:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 84 27:53.3 3 (1+2)
Андрей Дериземля 22 35:31.2 2 (1+1+0+0) 19
Артём Прима 44 37:17.0 3 (1+1+0+1)
Сергей Семёнов 49 38:01.7 6 (2+0+1+3)
Андрей Дериземля 17 48:36.1 2 (0+1+0+1) 24
Артём Прима 24 49:25.4 2 (0+0+1+1) 17
Александр Беланенко 58 51:44.0 3 (1+1+0+1)
Сергей Семёнов 60 52:16.1 5 (2+1+1+1)
09.03.2012 18:15 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
8 1:19:53.6 0+9 (0+2, 0+7) 34
11.03.2012 16:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Андрей Дериземля 19 39:42.3 3 (0+0+3+0) 22
Этап 9. Ханты-Мансийск, Россия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
16.03.2012 14:00 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 14 27:29.7 1 (0+1) 27
16.03.2012 14:00 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 17 27:42.7 1 (0+1) 24
16.03.2012 14:00 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 24 27:55.0 0 (0+0) 17
16.03.2012 14:00 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 82 30:37.0 4 (1+3)
Сергей Семёнов 12 36:45.4 1 (0+0+0+1) 29
Андрей Дериземля 20 37:15.2 2 (0+0+0+2) 21
Артём Прима 39 38:48.7 3 (2+0+0+1) 2
18.03.2012 13:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Сергей Семёнов 17 44:45.6 4 (0+1+2+1) 24
18.03.2012 13:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Андрей Дериземля 21 45:29.3 5 (0+0+2+3) 20