• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2011—18.03.2012
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Михал Шлезингр 2 55:24.1 1 (0+1+0+0) 54
Ярослав Соукуп 17 56:57.5 3 (0+2+0+1) 24
Томаш Холубец 23 57:21.5 1 (0+0+0+1) 18
Зденек Витек 47 59:10.4 4 (1+1+1+1)
Ондржей Моравец 70 1:00:36.1 5 (2+1+0+2)
02.12.2011 19:15 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 7 25:03.5 0 (0+0) 36
02.12.2011 19:15 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 8 25:05.5 1 (0+1) 34
02.12.2011 19:15 Спринт 10 км
Зденек Витек 36 26:17.8 2 (0+2) 5
02.12.2011 19:15 Спринт 10 км
Ондржей Моравец 48 26:35.7 1 (0+1)
02.12.2011 19:15 Спринт 10 км
Томаш Холубец 87 27:58.2 4 (1+3)
Ярослав Соукуп 3 33:22.9 1 (0+1+0+0) 48
Михал Шлезингр 12 34:44.5 4 (0+1+2+1) 29
Ондржей Моравец 25 35:43.3 1 (0+0+0+1) 16
Зденек Витек 51 37:52.0 6 (1+1+1+3)
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
09.12.2011 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 12 25:29.1 1 (1+0) 29
09.12.2011 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Зденек Витек 25 25:52.9 0 (0+0) 16
09.12.2011 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 58 26:47.3 3 (1+2)
09.12.2011 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Ондржей Моравец 59 26:48.5 3 (0+3)
09.12.2011 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Томаш Холубец 69 27:05.9 2 (2+0)
Михал Шлезингр 28 34:54.4 5 (1+1+2+1) 13
Зденек Витек 36 35:43.2 2 (0+1+1+0) 5
Ондржей Моравец 41 36:12.2 2 (2+0+0+0)
Ярослав Соукуп 50 37:22.7 5 (1+1+2+1)
11.12.2011 13:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
7 1:17:07.8 0+9 (0+1, 0+8) 36
Этап 3. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Томаш Холубец 9 24:25.4 0 (0+0) 32
15.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 25 25:06.4 2 (0+2) 16
15.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Зденек Витек 42 25:29.9 2 (0+2)
15.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 64 25:52.1 3 (2+1)
15.12.2011 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Ондржей Моравец 68 26:00.7 1 (1+0)
Ярослав Соукуп 19 37:13.5 3 (1+0+1+1) 22
Томаш Холубец 35 37:50.9 2 (0+0+0+2) 6
Зденек Витек 37 37:54.1 2 (1+0+0+1) 4
2 1:14:00.4 0+3 (0+1, 0+2)
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
05.01.2012 21:20 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
9 1:34:28.3 3+14 (1+4, 2+10) 32
07.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 9 26:36.3 1 (0+1) 32
07.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Томаш Холубец 47 28:04.4 1 (0+1)
07.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Ондржей Моравец 57 28:23.1 4 (3+1)
07.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 71 28:49.0 5 (1+4)
07.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Зденек Витек DNS
08.01.2012 18:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Ярослав Соукуп 19 39:59.9 4 (1+0+1+2) 22
08.01.2012 18:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Михал Шлезингр 22 40:28.0 3 (0+1+2+0) 19
Этап 5. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ярослав Соукуп 14 50:05.0 3 (2+1+0+0) 27
Ондржей Моравец 20 50:35.4 3 (1+0+1+1) 21
Зденек Витек 53 53:22.2 4 (0+2+0+2)
Томаш Холубец 61 54:03.0 4 (2+0+0+2)
Михал Шлезингр 75 55:13.8 7 (3+2+0+2)
14.01.2012 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 17 28:24.7 3 (2+1) 24
14.01.2012 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Ондржей Моравец 23 28:47.0 3 (1+2) 18
14.01.2012 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 29 28:58.9 4 (0+4) 12
14.01.2012 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Зденек Витек 60 29:48.9 4 (2+2)
14.01.2012 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Томаш Холубец 80 30:48.3 4 (2+2)
Ондржей Моравец 22 37:30.3 4 (1+0+1+2) 19
Ярослав Соукуп 31 37:42.6 5 (1+2+1+1) 10
Михал Шлезингр 32 37:45.3 6 (2+2+1+1) 9
Зденек Витек 51 40:16.2 5 (0+0+3+2)
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
20.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 14 25:45.6 1 (0+1) 27
20.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Ондржей Моравец 26 26:10.3 1 (1+0) 15
20.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 70 27:20.8 4 (1+3)
20.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Зденек Витек 71 27:20.9 2 (0+2)
20.01.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Томаш Холубец 82 27:44.9 2 (1+1)
21.01.2012 18:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Михал Шлезингр 5 38:58.4 0 (0+0+0+0) 40
21.01.2012 18:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Ярослав Соукуп 7 39:06.6 2 (1+1+0+0) 36
22.01.2012 18:00 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
14 1:15:35.6 3+11 (0+4, 3+7) 27
Этап 7. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
02.02.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 14 26:24.7 1 (0+1) 27
02.02.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Ондржей Моравец 18 26:27.8 0 (0+0) 23
02.02.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Зденек Витек 32 27:01.0 0 (0+0) 9
02.02.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 50 27:36.3 2 (0+2)
02.02.2012 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Томаш Холубец 64 28:09.5 2 (1+1)
Михал Шлезингр 9 33:29.5 2 (1+0+0+1) 32
Ондржей Моравец 46 37:33.1 7 (3+2+0+2)
Зденек Витек DNS
Ярослав Соукуп DNS
05.02.2012 18:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Михал Шлезингр 21 42:53.5 4 (1+1+1+1) 20
05.02.2012 18:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Ярослав Соукуп 24 43:03.0 3 (2+1+0+0) 17
Этап 8. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
17 LPD 3+13 (3+7, 0+6)
11.02.2012 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Ондржей Моравец 27 26:05.8 3 (2+1) 14
11.02.2012 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 34 26:20.3 3 (2+1) 7
11.02.2012 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Лукаш Кристейн 56 27:11.3 1 (1+0)
11.02.2012 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 71 27:53.1 5 (2+3)
11.02.2012 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Михал Крчмарж 73 27:59.4 2 (0+2)
Михал Шлезингр 24 36:36.3 4 (1+1+0+2) 17
Ондржей Моравец 34 38:08.5 7 (2+2+1+2) 7
Лукаш Кристейн 44 39:24.9 3 (0+0+0+3)
ЧМ-2012. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
8 1:14:25.7 0+14 (0+8, 0+6)
03.03.2012 15:30 Спринт 10 км
Ондржей Моравец 18 25:31.9 2 (2+0) 23
03.03.2012 15:30 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 25 25:46.6 2 (1+1) 16
03.03.2012 15:30 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 43 26:15.7 2 (0+2)
03.03.2012 15:30 Спринт 10 км
Зденек Витек 64 27:08.4 3 (1+2)
Ондржей Моравец 15 35:15.0 4 (1+2+0+1) 26
Ярослав Соукуп 21 35:31.2 3 (0+1+2+0) 20
Михал Шлезингр 29 36:07.1 4 (1+0+1+2) 12
Ярослав Соукуп 3 47:00.5 1 (0+1+0+0) 48
Михал Шлезингр 6 47:13.3 1 (0+0+1+0) 38
Ондржей Моравец 12 47:47.9 2 (1+1+0+0) 29
Томаш Холубец 33 50:18.6 2 (0+0+2+0) 8
09.03.2012 18:15 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
9 1:20:15.0 3+9 (0+2, 3+7) 32
11.03.2012 16:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Ярослав Соукуп 11 39:02.9 2 (0+1+0+1) 30
11.03.2012 16:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Михал Шлезингр 12 39:08.3 2 (1+0+1+0) 29
11.03.2012 16:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Ондржей Моравец 13 39:18.7 3 (0+1+1+1) 28
Этап 9. Ханты-Мансийск, Россия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
16.03.2012 14:00 Спринт 10 км
Михал Шлезингр 13 27:23.6 1 (1+0) 28
16.03.2012 14:00 Спринт 10 км
Ондржей Моравец 29 28:04.8 1 (0+1) 12
16.03.2012 14:00 Спринт 10 км
Ярослав Соукуп 49 28:57.9 2 (1+1)
16.03.2012 14:00 Спринт 10 км
Зденек Витек 50 28:58.6 3 (1+2)
16.03.2012 14:00 Спринт 10 км
Лукаш Кристейн 78 30:27.5 1 (0+1)
Михал Шлезингр 6 36:08.5 3 (1+0+1+1) 38
Ондржей Моравец 19 37:08.9 2 (1+1+0+0) 22
Зденек Витек 44 39:25.7 3 (0+0+1+2)
Ярослав Соукуп 53 42:34.7 4 (0+2+0+2)
18.03.2012 13:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Михал Шлезингр 13 44:38.2 5 (2+0+0+3) 28
18.03.2012 13:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Ондржей Моравец 14 44:39.3 4 (1+2+1+0) 27
18.03.2012 13:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Ярослав Соукуп 29 47:41.9 6 (3+0+2+1) 12