• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
09 января 2020, четверг. 16:30 МСК
Этап 4, Оберхоф, Германия
Женщины. Спринт 7,5 км
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Финиш
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Россия Светлана Миронова Россия
2 Швеция Мона Брорссон Швеция
3 Швейцария Лена Хекки Швейцария
4 Япония Фуюко Татидзаки Япония
5 Швейцария Селина Гаспарин Швейцария
6 Украина Юлия Джима Украина
7 Казахстан Анастасия Кондратьева Казахстан
8 Франция Жулия Симон Франция
9 Канада Эмма Ландер Канада
10 Германия Ванесса Хинц Германия
11 Латвия Байба Бендика Латвия
12 Чехия Маркета Давидова Чехия
13 Норвегия Тириль Экхофф Норвегия
14 Беларусь Ирина Лещенко Беларусь
15 Италия Лиза Виттоцци Италия
16 Норвегия Марте Рёйселанд Норвегия
17 Швеция Линн Перссон Швеция
18 США Клэр Игэн США
19 Финляндия Кайса Мякяряйнен Финляндия
20 Словакия Паулина Фиалкова Словакия
21 Швеция Ханна Эберг Швеция
22 Германия Денизе Херрман Германия
23 Россия Лариса Куклина Россия
24 Италия Доротея Вирер Италия
25 Австрия Катарина Иннерхофер Австрия
26 Китай Тан Цзялинь Китай
27 Словакия Ивона Фиалкова Словакия
28 Финляндия Мари Эдер Финляндия
29 Эстония Йоханна Талихярм Эстония
30 Германия Янина Хеттих Германия
31 Болгария Милена Тодорова Болгария
32 Австрия Кристина Ридер Австрия
33 Чехия Луция Харватова Чехия
34 Франция Анаис Бескон Франция
35 Польша Камила Жук Польша
36 Франция Жюстин Бреза-Буше Франция
37 Норвегия Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд Норвегия
38 Эстония Регина Оя Эстония
39 Россия Кристина Резцова Россия
40 Германия Франциска Хильдебранд Германия
41 Украина Валентина Семеренко Украина
42 Австрия Дуня Здоуц Австрия
43 Китай Чу Юаньмэн Китай
44 Канада Меган Бэнкс Канада
45 Чехия Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова Чехия
46 Беларусь Динара Алимбекова Беларусь
47 Швеция Эльвира Эберг Швеция
48 Италия Федерика Санфилиппо Италия
49 Франция Селия Эмонье Франция
50 Швейцария Айта Гаспарин Швейцария
51 Украина Елена Билосюк Украина
52 Польша Моника Хойниш-Старега Польша
53 Норвегия Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен Норвегия
54 США Сюзан Данкли США
55 Россия Ирина Старых Россия
56 Чехия Джессика Ислова Чехия
57 Украина Вита Семеренко Украина
58 Польша Кинга Збылут Польша
59 Южная Корея Ким Сеон Су Южная Корея
60 Румыния Ана Лариса Котруш Румыния
61 Франция Клоэ Шевалье Франция
62 США Хейли Гроссман США
63 Южная Корея Анна Фролина Южная Корея
64 Эстония Грете Гайм Эстония
65 Словения Леа Айнфальт Словения
66 Германия Марион Визенсартер Германия
67 Финляндия Суви Минккинен Финляндия
68 Австрия Симоне Купфнер Австрия
69 Молдавия Алла Гиленко Молдавия
70 Словакия Тереза Полякова Словакия
71 Литва Габриэле Лещинскайте Литва
72 Китай Чжан Ян Китай
73 Швейцария Элиза Гаспарин Швейцария
74 Беларусь Елена Кручинкина Беларусь
75 Япония Сари Маэда Япония
76 Швеция Анна Магнуссон Швеция
77 Канада Эмили Диксон Канада
78 Норвегия Сюннёве Сулемдаль Норвегия
79 Словения Полона Клеменчич Словения
80 Казахстан Галина Вишневская-Шепоренко Казахстан
81 Болгария Мария Здравкова Болгария
82 Италия Николь Гонтье Италия
83 Казахстан Елизавета Бельченко Казахстан
84 Япония Юри Танака Япония
85 Словения Нина Задравец Словения
86 Германия Марен Хаммершмидт Германия
87 Чехия Тереза Воборникова Чехия
88 Литва Наталья Кочергина Литва
89 Франция Каролин Коломбо Франция
90 Украина Анастасия Меркушина Украина
91 Болгария Дафинка Коева Болгария
92 Эстония Тюли Томингас Эстония
93 Швеция Юханна Скоттхейм Швеция
94 Южная Корея Ко Ын Чон Южная Корея
95 Финляндия Йенни Феллман Финляндия
96 Польша Магдалена Гвиздонь Польша
97 Россия Анастасия Поршнева Россия
98 США Эмили Дрейссигакер США
99 Италия Микела Каррара Италия
100 Австрия Тамара Штайнер Австрия
101 Словакия Вероника Махиньякова Словакия
102 Беларусь Анна Сола Беларусь
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Германия Денизе Херрман Германия 8:12.1 0 (0)
2 Норвегия Марте Рёйселанд Норвегия 8:14.0 +1.9 0 (0)
3 Италия Доротея Вирер Италия 8:14.3 +2.2 0 (0)
4 Австрия Катарина Иннерхофер Австрия 8:18.3 +6.2 0 (0)
5 Италия Лиза Виттоцци Италия 8:18.4 +6.3 0 (0)
6 Словакия Паулина Фиалкова Словакия 8:19.6 +7.5 0 (0)
7 Польша Моника Хойниш-Старега Польша 8:21.2 +9.1 0 (0)
8 США Сюзан Данкли США 8:22.1 +10.0 0 (0)
9 Чехия Маркета Давидова Чехия 8:22.4 +10.3 0 (0)
10 Китай Тан Цзялинь Китай 8:31.2 +19.1 0 (0)
11 Норвегия Сюннёве Сулемдаль Норвегия 8:31.6 +19.5 0 (0)
12 Чехия Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова Чехия 8:33.2 +21.1 0 (0)
13 Россия Лариса Куклина Россия 8:36.5 +24.4 0 (0)
14 Германия Ванесса Хинц Германия 8:36.9 +24.8 0 (0)
15 Финляндия Мари Эдер Финляндия 8:37.3 +25.2 0 (0)
16 Россия Анастасия Поршнева Россия 8:37.9 +25.8 0 (0)
17 США Клэр Игэн США 8:38.2 +26.1 0 (0)
18 Норвегия Тириль Экхофф Норвегия 8:39.1 +27.0 1 (1)
19 Канада Эмма Ландер Канада 8:39.9 +27.8 0 (0)
20 Беларусь Ирина Лещенко Беларусь 8:42.5 +30.4 0 (0)
21 Швейцария Селина Гаспарин Швейцария 8:44.3 +32.2 1 (1)
22 Швеция Ханна Эберг Швеция 8:47.2 +35.1 1 (1)
23 Беларусь Елена Кручинкина Беларусь 8:49.1 +37.0 0 (0)
24 Украина Вита Семеренко Украина 8:49.3 +37.2 0 (0)
25 Украина Елена Билосюк Украина 8:49.4 +37.3 0 (0)
26 Франция Жулия Симон Франция 8:49.7 +37.6 1 (1)
26 Польша Камила Жук Польша 8:49.7 +37.6 1 (1)
26 Швеция Анна Магнуссон Швеция 8:49.7 +37.6 0 (0)
29 Украина Анастасия Меркушина Украина 8:51.4 +39.3 0 (0)
30 Германия Франциска Хильдебранд Германия 8:53.2 +41.1 1 (1)
31 Россия Светлана Миронова Россия 8:53.6 +41.5 1 (1)
32 Франция Анаис Бескон Франция 8:54.6 +42.5 1 (1)
33 Канада Эмили Диксон Канада 8:55.4 +43.3 0 (0)
34 Япония Фуюко Татидзаки Япония 8:56.8 +44.7 0 (0)
35 Норвегия Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд Норвегия 8:57.0 +44.9 1 (1)
36 Словения Нина Задравец Словения 8:58.0 +45.9 0 (0)
37 Франция Клоэ Шевалье Франция 8:59.6 +47.5 1 (1)
38 Украина Валентина Семеренко Украина 8:59.8 +47.7 1 (1)
39 Беларусь Анна Сола Беларусь 9:01.3 +49.2 1 (1)
40 Швеция Линн Перссон Швеция 9:02.3 +50.2 1 (1)
41 Швеция Мона Брорссон Швеция 9:02.8 +50.7 1 (1)
42 Франция Жюстин Бреза-Буше Франция 9:03.4 +51.3 2 (2)
43 Россия Кристина Резцова Россия 9:04.9 +52.8 1 (1)
44 Эстония Йоханна Талихярм Эстония 9:05.7 +53.6 1 (1)
45 Словения Леа Айнфальт Словения 9:08.4 +56.3 1 (1)
46 Финляндия Кайса Мякяряйнен Финляндия 9:09.9 +57.8 2 (2)
47 Украина Юлия Джима Украина 9:10.1 +58.0 1 (1)
48 Южная Корея Анна Фролина Южная Корея 9:12.0 +59.9 1 (1)
49 Япония Сари Маэда Япония 9:13.9 +1:01.8 1 (1)
50 Австрия Дуня Здоуц Австрия 9:14.3 +1:02.2 1 (1)
51 Швейцария Элиза Гаспарин Швейцария 9:19.9 +1:07.8 1 (1)
52 Австрия Кристина Ридер Австрия 9:20.4 +1:08.3 1 (1)
53 Финляндия Йенни Феллман Финляндия 9:20.7 +1:08.6 1 (1)
54 Швеция Юханна Скоттхейм Швеция 9:21.1 +1:09.0 2 (2)
55 Словакия Ивона Фиалкова Словакия 9:23.4 +1:11.3 2 (2)
56 Германия Марен Хаммершмидт Германия 9:25.7 +1:13.6 1 (1)
57 Эстония Тюли Томингас Эстония 9:26.2 +1:14.1 1 (1)
58 Чехия Джессика Ислова Чехия 9:28.2 +1:16.1 1 (1)
59 Швейцария Лена Хекки Швейцария 9:29.7 +1:17.6 2 (2)
60 Италия Николь Гонтье Италия 9:29.9 +1:17.8 2 (2)
61 Германия Янина Хеттих Германия 9:30.6 +1:18.5 2 (2)
62 Китай Чу Юаньмэн Китай 9:31.6 +1:19.5 1 (1)
63 Швеция Эльвира Эберг Швеция 9:32.3 +1:20.2 2 (2)
64 Франция Селия Эмонье Франция 9:33.0 +1:20.9 3 (3)
65 Китай Чжан Ян Китай 9:35.5 +1:23.4 1 (1)
66 Норвегия Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен Норвегия 9:36.3 +1:24.2 2 (2)
67 Латвия Байба Бендика Латвия 9:41.0 +1:28.9 2 (2)
68 Болгария Мария Здравкова Болгария 9:43.5 +1:31.4 1 (1)
68 Чехия Тереза Воборникова Чехия 9:43.5 +1:31.4 1 (1)
70 США Эмили Дрейссигакер США 9:43.6 +1:31.5 1 (1)
71 Австрия Тамара Штайнер Австрия 9:43.9 +1:31.8 1 (1)
72 Молдавия Алла Гиленко Молдавия 9:45.4 +1:33.3 1 (1)
73 Казахстан Галина Вишневская-Шепоренко Казахстан 9:45.6 +1:33.5 1 (1)
74 Финляндия Суви Минккинен Финляндия 9:46.8 +1:34.7 2 (2)
75 Чехия Луция Харватова Чехия 9:47.3 +1:35.2 3 (3)
76 Италия Федерика Санфилиппо Италия 9:48.3 +1:36.2 2 (2)
77 США Хейли Гроссман США 9:50.2 +1:38.1 1 (1)
78 Словения Полона Клеменчич Словения 9:50.3 +1:38.2 2 (2)
79 Германия Марион Визенсартер Германия 9:54.0 +1:41.9 2 (2)
80 Польша Кинга Збылут Польша 9:57.4 +1:45.3 3 (3)
81 Словакия Вероника Махиньякова Словакия 10:00.5 +1:48.4 1 (1)
82 Япония Юри Танака Япония 10:02.8 +1:50.7 1 (1)
83 Польша Магдалена Гвиздонь Польша 10:02.9 +1:50.8 2 (2)
84 Австрия Симоне Купфнер Австрия 10:05.1 +1:53.0 2 (2)
85 Эстония Грете Гайм Эстония 10:09.0 +1:56.9 2 (2)
86 Казахстан Анастасия Кондратьева Казахстан 10:09.6 +1:57.5 2 (2)
87 Болгария Дафинка Коева Болгария 10:12.5 +2:00.4 2 (2)
88 Болгария Милена Тодорова Болгария 10:12.8 +2:00.7 3 (3)
89 Италия Микела Каррара Италия 10:16.8 +2:04.7 3 (3)
90 Литва Габриэле Лещинскайте Литва 10:20.9 +2:08.8 2 (2)
91 Эстония Регина Оя Эстония 10:21.2 +2:09.1 3 (3)
92 Россия Ирина Старых Россия 10:23.4 +2:11.3 3 (3)
93 Южная Корея Ко Ын Чон Южная Корея 10:24.2 +2:12.1 1 (1)
94 Литва Наталья Кочергина Литва 10:29.4 +2:17.3 3 (3)
95 Румыния Ана Лариса Котруш Румыния 10:39.5 +2:27.4 2 (2)
96 Швейцария Айта Гаспарин Швейцария 10:46.7 +2:34.6 4 (4)
97 Словакия Тереза Полякова Словакия 10:47.1 +2:35.0 3 (3)
98 Казахстан Елизавета Бельченко Казахстан 10:57.1 +2:45.0 3 (3)
99 Южная Корея Ким Сеон Су Южная Корея 11:02.9 +2:50.8 3 (3)
100 Беларусь Динара Алимбекова Беларусь 11:17.8 +3:05.7 4 (4)
Канада Меган Бэнкс Канада DNS
Франция Каролин Коломбо Франция DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Марте Рёйселанд Норвегия 15:47.5 0 (0+0)
2 Германия Денизе Херрман Германия 16:25.3 +37.8 1 (0+1)
3 Италия Доротея Вирер Италия 16:28.2 +40.7 1 (0+1)
4 Франция Жулия Симон Франция 16:37.1 +49.6 1 (1+0)
5 Польша Моника Хойниш-Старега Польша 16:41.8 +54.3 1 (0+1)
6 Канада Эмма Ландер Канада 16:42.9 +55.4 0 (0+0)
7 Словакия Паулина Фиалкова Словакия 16:48.9 +1:01.4 1 (0+1)
8 Норвегия Тириль Экхофф Норвегия 16:52.0 +1:04.5 2 (1+1)
9 Финляндия Мари Эдер Финляндия 17:04.0 +1:16.5 1 (0+1)
10 США Сюзан Данкли США 17:05.1 +1:17.6 1 (0+1)
11 Австрия Катарина Иннерхофер Австрия 17:06.3 +1:18.8 2 (0+2)
12 Польша Камила Жук Польша 17:09.9 +1:22.4 2 (1+1)
13 Германия Ванесса Хинц Германия 17:13.4 +1:25.9 1 (0+1)
14 Беларусь Ирина Лещенко Беларусь 17:13.5 +1:26.0 1 (0+1)
15 Швеция Ханна Эберг Швеция 17:14.2 +1:26.7 2 (1+1)
16 Италия Лиза Виттоцци Италия 17:14.3 +1:26.8 2 (0+2)
17 Чехия Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова Чехия 17:15.9 +1:28.4 1 (0+1)
18 Украина Юлия Джима Украина 17:22.5 +1:35.0 1 (1+0)
19 Южная Корея Анна Фролина Южная Корея 17:23.1 +1:35.6 1 (1+0)
20 Финляндия Кайса Мякяряйнен Финляндия 17:24.6 +1:37.1 3 (2+1)
21 Россия Анастасия Поршнева Россия 17:25.0 +1:37.5 1 (0+1)
22 Россия Светлана Миронова Россия 17:26.7 +1:39.2 2 (1+1)
23 Чехия Маркета Давидова Чехия 17:28.4 +1:40.9 2 (0+2)
23 Япония Фуюко Татидзаки Япония 17:28.4 +1:40.9 0 (0+0)
25 Украина Валентина Семеренко Украина 17:30.3 +1:42.8 2 (1+1)
26 Швеция Линн Перссон Швеция 17:30.8 +1:43.3 2 (1+1)
27 Норвегия Сюннёве Сулемдаль Норвегия 17:33.4 +1:45.9 1 (0+1)
28 Швейцария Селина Гаспарин Швейцария 17:33.8 +1:46.3 3 (1+2)
29 Россия Лариса Куклина Россия 17:34.3 +1:46.8 2 (0+2)
30 Франция Клоэ Шевалье Франция 17:42.8 +1:55.3 2 (1+1)
31 Швеция Эльвира Эберг Швеция 17:45.2 +1:57.7 2 (2+0)
32 США Клэр Игэн США 17:46.2 +1:58.7 2 (0+2)
33 Канада Эмили Диксон Канада 17:48.6 +2:01.1 1 (0+1)
34 Франция Жюстин Бреза-Буше Франция 17:48.9 +2:01.4 4 (2+2)
35 Норвегия Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд Норвегия 17:49.3 +2:01.8 3 (1+2)
36 Франция Анаис Бескон Франция 17:49.5 +2:02.0 3 (1+2)
37 Германия Марен Хаммершмидт Германия 17:52.4 +2:04.9 1 (1+0)
38 Франция Селия Эмонье Франция 17:52.9 +2:05.4 4 (3+1)
39 Украина Анастасия Меркушина Украина 17:54.3 +2:06.8 1 (0+1)
40 Швейцария Элиза Гаспарин Швейцария 17:54.6 +2:07.1 2 (1+1)
41 Украина Елена Билосюк Украина 17:58.0 +2:10.5 2 (0+2)
42 Швеция Анна Магнуссон Швеция 18:01.0 +2:13.5 2 (0+2)
43 Китай Тан Цзялинь Китай 18:01.9 +2:14.4 1 (0+1)
44 Словения Леа Айнфальт Словения 18:02.7 +2:15.2 2 (1+1)
45 Италия Федерика Санфилиппо Италия 18:03.5 +2:16.0 2 (2+0)
46 Германия Янина Хеттих Германия 18:06.5 +2:19.0 3 (2+1)
47 Беларусь Анна Сола Беларусь 18:09.5 +2:22.0 3 (1+2)
48 Украина Вита Семеренко Украина 18:10.1 +2:22.6 1 (0+1)
49 Беларусь Елена Кручинкина Беларусь 18:12.9 +2:25.4 3 (0+3)
50 Австрия Кристина Ридер Австрия 18:13.2 +2:25.7 2 (1+1)
51 Чехия Луция Харватова Чехия 18:18.4 +2:30.9 4 (3+1)
52 Россия Кристина Резцова Россия 18:20.4 +2:32.9 3 (1+2)
53 Польша Кинга Збылут Польша 18:21.5 +2:34.0 3 (3+0)
54 Словения Нина Задравец Словения 18:24.1 +2:36.6 2 (0+2)
55 Эстония Тюли Томингас Эстония 18:26.6 +2:39.1 2 (1+1)
56 Швейцария Лена Хекки Швейцария 18:26.8 +2:39.3 4 (2+2)
57 Швеция Юханна Скоттхейм Швеция 18:33.0 +2:45.5 4 (2+2)
57 США Эмили Дрейссигакер США 18:33.0 +2:45.5 1 (1+0)
59 Эстония Йоханна Талихярм Эстония 18:33.4 +2:45.9 3 (1+2)
60 Норвегия Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен Норвегия 18:34.2 +2:46.7 3 (2+1)
61 Словакия Ивона Фиалкова Словакия 18:35.5 +2:48.0 4 (2+2)
62 Австрия Дуня Здоуц Австрия 18:36.2 +2:48.7 2 (1+1)
63 Япония Сари Маэда Япония 18:36.3 +2:48.8 3 (1+2)
64 Австрия Тамара Штайнер Австрия 18:37.3 +2:49.8 1 (1+0)
65 Швеция Мона Брорссон Швеция 18:39.4 +2:51.9 4 (1+3)
66 Польша Магдалена Гвиздонь Польша 18:39.7 +2:52.2 2 (2+0)
67 Германия Франциска Хильдебранд Германия 18:40.6 +2:53.1 4 (1+3)
68 Эстония Регина Оя Эстония 18:40.7 +2:53.2 3 (3+0)
69 Чехия Джессика Ислова Чехия 18:43.0 +2:55.5 2 (1+1)
70 Германия Марион Визенсартер Германия 18:53.9 +3:06.4 3 (2+1)
71 Швейцария Айта Гаспарин Швейцария 18:59.0 +3:11.5 4 (4+0)
72 Россия Ирина Старых Россия 19:01.7 +3:14.2 4 (3+1)
73 Япония Юри Танака Япония 19:05.9 +3:18.4 2 (1+1)
74 Латвия Байба Бендика Латвия 19:10.0 +3:22.5 4 (2+2)
75 Италия Николь Гонтье Италия 19:13.9 +3:26.4 5 (2+3)
76 Италия Микела Каррара Италия 19:19.1 +3:31.6 4 (3+1)
77 Чехия Тереза Воборникова Чехия 19:27.1 +3:39.6 3 (1+2)
78 Китай Чу Юаньмэн Китай 19:27.2 +3:39.7 4 (1+3)
79 Болгария Милена Тодорова Болгария 19:27.6 +3:40.1 5 (3+2)
80 США Хейли Гроссман США 19:28.4 +3:40.9 3 (1+2)
81 Финляндия Суви Минккинен Финляндия 19:29.3 +3:41.8 4 (2+2)
82 Казахстан Елизавета Бельченко Казахстан 19:32.7 +3:45.2 3 (3+0)
83 Финляндия Йенни Феллман Финляндия 19:33.1 +3:45.6 4 (1+3)
84 Литва Габриэле Лещинскайте Литва 19:35.2 +3:47.7 3 (2+1)
85 Болгария Мария Здравкова Болгария 19:37.5 +3:50.0 3 (1+2)
86 Китай Чжан Ян Китай 19:38.7 +3:51.2 4 (1+3)
87 Словакия Вероника Махиньякова Словакия 19:42.2 +3:54.7 2 (1+1)
88 Болгария Дафинка Коева Болгария 19:47.7 +4:00.2 4 (2+2)
89 Казахстан Анастасия Кондратьева Казахстан 19:48.7 +4:01.2 4 (2+2)
90 Румыния Ана Лариса Котруш Румыния 19:50.7 +4:03.2 2 (2+0)
91 Беларусь Динара Алимбекова Беларусь 19:58.5 +4:11.0 5 (4+1)
92 Словения Полона Клеменчич Словения 19:58.9 +4:11.4 5 (2+3)
93 Эстония Грете Гайм Эстония 20:09.5 +4:22.0 4 (2+2)
94 Казахстан Галина Вишневская-Шепоренко Казахстан 20:15.3 +4:27.8 4 (1+3)
95 Молдавия Алла Гиленко Молдавия 20:20.1 +4:32.6 4 (1+3)
96 Южная Корея Ко Ын Чон Южная Корея 20:27.0 +4:39.5 2 (1+1)
97 Литва Наталья Кочергина Литва 20:29.2 +4:41.7 6 (3+3)
98 Южная Корея Ким Сеон Су Южная Корея 20:37.1 +4:49.6 4 (3+1)
99 Словакия Тереза Полякова Словакия 20:46.1 +4:58.6 5 (3+2)
100 Австрия Симоне Купфнер Австрия 21:20.1 +5:32.6 6 (2+4)
Канада Меган Бэнкс Канада DNS
Франция Каролин Коломбо Франция DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Марте Рёйселанд Норвегия 22:04.9 0 (0+0)
2 Германия Денизе Херрман Германия 22:38.0 +33.1 1 (0+1)
3 Франция Жулия Симон Франция 22:52.3 +47.4 1 (1+0)
4 Италия Доротея Вирер Италия 23:06.7 +1:01.8 1 (0+1)
5 Норвегия Тириль Экхофф Норвегия 23:12.0 +1:07.1 2 (1+1)
6 Словакия Паулина Фиалкова Словакия