• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
15 декабря 2019, воскресенье. 14:00 МСК
Этап 2, Хохфильцен, Австрия
Женщины. Гонка преследования 10 км
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Рубеж 3
Рубеж 4
Финиш
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Италия Доротея Вирер Италия
2 Норвегия Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд Норвегия
3 Россия Светлана Миронова Россия
4 Словакия Паулина Фиалкова Словакия
5 Швеция Ханна Эберг Швеция
6 Чехия Луция Харватова Чехия
7 Норвегия Марте Рёйселанд Норвегия
8 Норвегия Тириль Экхофф Норвегия
9 Украина Валентина Семеренко Украина
10 Франция Анаис Бескон Франция
11 Австрия Лиза Тереза Хаузер Австрия
12 Украина Елена Билосюк Украина
13 Финляндия Кайса Мякяряйнен Финляндия
14 Польша Кинга Збылут Польша
15 Франция Каролин Коломбо Франция
16 Польша Камила Жук Польша
17 Чехия Джессика Ислова Чехия
18 Франция Жулия Симон Франция
19 Россия Кристина Резцова Россия
20 Швейцария Лена Хекки Швейцария
21 Швеция Линн Перссон Швеция
22 Норвегия Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен Норвегия
23 Италия Лиза Виттоцци Италия
24 Австрия Катарина Иннерхофер Австрия
25 Франция Жюстин Бреза-Буше Франция
26 Россия Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт Россия
27 Швеция Эльвира Эберг Швеция
28 Италия Николь Гонтье Италия
29 Швеция Мона Брорссон Швеция
30 Беларусь Анна Сола Беларусь
31 Словакия Ивона Фиалкова Словакия
32 Чехия Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова Чехия
33 Беларусь Ирина Лещенко Беларусь
34 Беларусь Динара Алимбекова Беларусь
35 Чехия Маркета Давидова Чехия
36 Латвия Байба Бендика Латвия
37 Финляндия Мари Эдер Финляндия
38 Китай Чу Юаньмэн Китай
39 Норвегия Текла Брун-Ли Норвегия
40 Франция Селия Эмонье Франция
41 Германия Денизе Херрман Германия
42 Германия Ванесса Хинц Германия
43 Литва Наталья Кочергина Литва
44 Китай Тан Цзялинь Китай
45 Италия Федерика Санфилиппо Италия
46 Швейцария Селина Гаспарин Швейцария
47 Австрия Кристина Ридер Австрия
48 Швеция Элизабет Хёгберг Швеция
49 Германия Анна Вайдель Германия
50 Германия Франциска Хильдебранд Германия
51 Франция Клоэ Шевалье Франция
52 Украина Вита Семеренко Украина
53 Швейцария Айта Гаспарин Швейцария
54 Германия Франциска Пройс Германия
55 Украина Юлия Джима Украина
56 Австрия Юлия Швайгер Австрия
57 Швейцария Ирен Кадуриш Швейцария
58 Канада Эмма Ландер Канада
59 Эстония Йоханна Талихярм Эстония
60 Россия Тамара Дербушева Россия
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд Норвегия 6:03.2 0 (0)
2 Швеция Ханна Эберг Швеция 6:11.8 +8.6 0 (0)
3 Норвегия Тириль Экхофф Норвегия 6:19.6 +16.4 0 (0)
4 Словакия Паулина Фиалкова Словакия 6:20.0 +16.8 0 (0)
5 Украина Валентина Семеренко Украина 6:33.0 +29.8 0 (0)
6 Франция Анаис Бескон Франция 6:33.7 +30.5 0 (0)
7 Италия Доротея Вирер Италия 6:38.3 +35.1 2 (2)
8 Россия Светлана Миронова Россия 6:43.7 +40.5 1 (1)
9 Италия Лиза Виттоцци Италия 6:44.1 +40.9 0 (0)
10 Норвегия Марте Рёйселанд Норвегия 6:45.2 +42.0 1 (1)
11 Франция Жюстин Бреза-Буше Франция 6:45.5 +42.3 0 (0)
12 Норвегия Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен Норвегия 6:46.3 +43.1 0 (0)
13 Австрия Катарина Иннерхофер Австрия 6:49.3 +46.1 0 (0)
14 Польша Камила Жук Польша 6:50.1 +46.9 0 (0)
15 Россия Кристина Резцова Россия 6:50.8 +47.6 0 (0)
16 Чехия Джессика Ислова Чехия 6:52.7 +49.5 0 (0)
17 Россия Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт Россия 6:55.8 +52.6 0 (0)
18 Швеция Мона Брорссон Швеция 6:58.3 +55.1 0 (0)
19 Чехия Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова Чехия 7:00.9 +57.7 0 (0)
20 Швеция Эльвира Эберг Швеция 7:02.3 +59.1 0 (0)
21 Чехия Луция Харватова Чехия 7:06.5 +1:03.3 2 (2)
22 Австрия Лиза Тереза Хаузер Австрия 7:07.9 +1:04.7 1 (1)
22 Украина Елена Билосюк Украина 7:07.9 +1:04.7 1 (1)
24 Финляндия Кайса Мякяряйнен Финляндия 7:08.5 +1:05.3 1 (1)
25 Франция Селия Эмонье Франция 7:10.5 +1:07.3 0 (0)
26 Франция Каролин Коломбо Франция 7:10.7 +1:07.5 1 (1)
27 Польша Кинга Збылут Польша 7:13.0 +1:09.8 1 (1)
28 Беларусь Ирина Лещенко Беларусь 7:16.0 +1:12.8 0 (0)
29 Чехия Маркета Давидова Чехия 7:16.3 +1:13.1 0 (0)
30 Норвегия Текла Брун-Ли Норвегия 7:16.5 +1:13.3 0 (0)
31 Швеция Линн Перссон Швеция 7:17.1 +1:13.9 1 (1)
32 Латвия Байба Бендика Латвия 7:17.6 +1:14.4 0 (0)
33 Германия Ванесса Хинц Германия 7:18.0 +1:14.8 0 (0)
34 Беларусь Анна Сола Беларусь 7:24.0 +1:20.8 1 (1)
35 Италия Николь Гонтье Италия 7:29.0 +1:25.8 1 (1)
36 Франция Жулия Симон Франция 7:31.6 +1:28.4 2 (2)
37 Швейцария Лена Хекки Швейцария 7:33.7 +1:30.5 2 (2)
38 Китай Чу Юаньмэн Китай 7:37.2 +1:34.0 0 (0)
39 Беларусь Динара Алимбекова Беларусь 7:41.9 +1:38.7 1 (1)
40 Финляндия Мари Эдер Финляндия 7:42.3 +1:39.1 1 (1)
41 Китай Тан Цзялинь Китай 7:47.3 +1:44.1 1 (1)
41 Украина Вита Семеренко Украина 7:47.3 +1:44.1 0 (0)
43 Франция Клоэ Шевалье Франция 7:47.9 +1:44.7 0 (0)
44 Германия Франциска Хильдебранд Германия 7:50.0 +1:46.8 0 (0)
45 Италия Федерика Санфилиппо Италия 7:54.4 +1:51.2 1 (1)
46 Швейцария Селина Гаспарин Швейцария 7:55.1 +1:51.9 1 (1)
47 Словакия Ивона Фиалкова Словакия 7:55.6 +1:52.4 2 (2)
48 Швеция Элизабет Хёгберг Швеция 7:56.3 +1:53.1 1 (1)
49 Германия Денизе Херрман Германия 8:00.3 +1:57.1 2 (2)
50 Австрия Кристина Ридер Австрия 8:01.0 +1:57.8 1 (1)
51 Германия Анна Вайдель Германия 8:02.2 +1:59.0 1 (1)
52 Россия Тамара Дербушева Россия 8:05.4 +2:02.2 0 (0)
53 Литва Наталья Кочергина Литва 8:10.4 +2:07.2 1 (1)
54 Австрия Юлия Швайгер Австрия 8:27.4 +2:24.2 1 (1)
55 Канада Эмма Ландер Канада 8:32.6 +2:29.4 1 (1)
56 Швейцария Ирен Кадуриш Швейцария 8:45.0 +2:41.8 2 (2)
57 Эстония Йоханна Талихярм Эстония 8:49.7 +2:46.5 1 (1)
Германия Франциска Пройс Германия DNS
Швейцария Айта Гаспарин Швейцария DNF 2 (2)
Украина Юлия Джима Украина DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Тириль Экхофф Норвегия 12:10.8 0 (0+0)
2 Норвегия Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд Норвегия 12:12.7 +1.9 0 (0+0)
3 Швеция Ханна Эберг Швеция 12:33.2 +22.4 1 (0+1)
4 Франция Жюстин Бреза-Буше Франция 12:33.8 +23.0 0 (0+0)
5 Норвегия Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен Норвегия 12:37.6 +26.8 0 (0+0)
6 Украина Валентина Семеренко Украина 12:38.5 +27.7 0 (0+0)
7 Словакия Паулина Фиалкова Словакия 12:38.6 +27.8 1 (0+1)
8 Франция Анаис Бескон Франция 12:39.2 +28.4 0 (0+0)
9 Италия Лиза Виттоцци Италия 12:39.9 +29.1 0 (0+0)
10 Австрия Катарина Иннерхофер Австрия 12:45.6 +34.8 0 (0+0)
11 Россия Кристина Резцова Россия 12:46.2 +35.4 0 (0+0)
12 Италия Доротея Вирер Италия 12:58.0 +47.2 3 (2+1)
13 Россия Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт Россия 13:01.2 +50.4 0 (0+0)
14 Финляндия Кайса Мякяряйнен Финляндия 13:04.4 +53.6 1 (1+0)
15 Швеция Мона Брорссон Швеция 13:04.9 +54.1 0 (0+0)
16 Россия Светлана Миронова Россия 13:08.0 +57.2 2 (1+1)
17 Швеция Линн Перссон Швеция 13:11.5 +1:00.7 1 (1+0)
18 Чехия Маркета Давидова Чехия 13:12.8 +1:02.0 0 (0+0)
19 Беларусь Ирина Лещенко Беларусь 13:19.4 +1:08.6 0 (0+0)
20 Польша Кинга Збылут Польша 13:21.6 +1:10.8 1 (1+0)
21 Франция Жулия Симон Франция 13:28.9 +1:18.1 2 (2+0)
22 Чехия Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова Чехия 13:31.1 +1:20.3 1 (0+1)
23 Чехия Луция Харватова Чехия 13:31.5 +1:20.7 3 (2+1)
24 Франция Селия Эмонье Франция 13:32.4 +1:21.6 1 (0+1)
25 Норвегия Марте Рёйселанд Норвегия 13:33.2 +1:22.4 3 (1+2)
26 Австрия Лиза Тереза Хаузер Австрия 13:34.9 +1:24.1 2 (1+1)
27 Франция Каролин Коломбо Франция 13:40.6 +1:29.8 2 (1+1)
28 Германия Ванесса Хинц Германия 13:41.5 +1:30.7 1 (0+1)
29 Украина Елена Билосюк Украина 13:42.6 +1:31.8 2 (1+1)
30 Латвия Байба Бендика Латвия 13:46.6 +1:35.8 1 (0+1)
31 Польша Камила Жук Польша 13:47.2 +1:36.4 2 (0+2)
32 Швейцария Лена Хекки Швейцария 13:50.2 +1:39.4 3 (2+1)
33 Украина Вита Семеренко Украина 13:52.6 +1:41.8 0 (0+0)
34 Швейцария Селина Гаспарин Швейцария 13:54.2 +1:43.4 1 (1+0)
35 Швеция Эльвира Эберг Швеция 13:55.2 +1:44.4 2 (0+2)
36 Норвегия Текла Брун-Ли Норвегия 13:58.0 +1:47.2 1 (0+1)
37 Чехия Джессика Ислова Чехия 14:03.7 +1:52.9 2 (0+2)
38 Италия Николь Гонтье Италия 14:04.2 +1:53.4 2 (1+1)
39 Беларусь Анна Сола Беларусь 14:14.3 +2:03.5 3 (1+2)
40 Австрия Кристина Ридер Австрия 14:16.6 +2:05.8 1 (1+0)
41 Китай Тан Цзялинь Китай 14:19.7 +2:08.9 2 (1+1)
42 Финляндия Мари Эдер Финляндия 14:20.0 +2:09.2 2 (1+1)
43 Россия Тамара Дербушева Россия 14:22.7 +2:11.9 0 (0+0)
44 Швеция Элизабет Хёгберг Швеция 14:22.8 +2:12.0 2 (1+1)
45 Франция Клоэ Шевалье Франция 14:24.7 +2:13.9 1 (0+1)
46 Германия Франциска Хильдебранд Германия 14:27.0 +2:16.2 1 (0+1)
47 Италия Федерика Санфилиппо Италия 14:29.4 +2:18.6 2 (1+1)
48 Китай Чу Юаньмэн Китай 14:32.9 +2:22.1 1 (0+1)
49 Беларусь Динара Алимбекова Беларусь 14:37.1 +2:26.3 2 (1+1)
50 Канада Эмма Ландер Канада 14:43.3 +2:32.5 1 (1+0)
51 Австрия Юлия Швайгер Австрия 14:45.4 +2:34.6 1 (1+0)
52 Германия Денизе Херрман Германия 14:45.6 +2:34.8 4 (2+2)
53 Литва Наталья Кочергина Литва 14:55.9 +2:45.1 2 (1+1)
54 Словакия Ивона Фиалкова Словакия 15:11.3 +3:00.5 5 (2+3)
55 Эстония Йоханна Талихярм Эстония 15:18.5 +3:07.7 1 (1+0)
56 Германия Анна Вайдель Германия 15:22.2 +3:11.4 3 (1+2)
57 Швейцария Ирен Кадуриш Швейцария 15:25.0 +3:14.2 3 (2+1)
Германия Франциска Пройс Германия DNS
Швейцария Айта Гаспарин Швейцария DNF 2 (2)
Украина Юлия Джима Украина DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Тириль Экхофф Норвегия 18:11.9 0 (0+0+0)
2 Норвегия Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд Норвегия 18:36.3 +24.4 1 (0+0+1)
3 Словакия Паулина Фиалкова Словакия 18:39.3 +27.4 1 (0+1+0)
4 Швеция Ханна Эберг Швеция 18:44.0 +32.1 2 (0+1+1)
5 Франция Жюстин Бреза-Буше Франция 18:48.2 +36.3 1 (0+0+1)
6 Франция Анаис Бескон Франция 19:02.1 +50.2 1 (0+0+1)
7 Украина Валентина Семеренко Украина 19:03.5 +51.6 1 (0+0+1)
8 Италия Доротея Вирер Италия 19:14.1 +1:02.2 4 (2+1+1)
9 Австрия Катарина Иннерхофер Австрия 19:15.6 +1:03.7 1 (0+0+1)
10 Италия Лиза Виттоцци Италия 19:21.9 +1:10.0 2 (0+0+2)
11 Чехия Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова Чехия 19:23.9 +1:12.0 1 (0+1+0)
12 Россия Светлана Миронова Россия 19:27.6 +1:15.7 3 (1+1+1)
13 Россия Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт Россия 19:28.7 +1:16.8 1 (0+0+1)
14 Франция Селия Эмонье Франция 19:30.8 +1:18.9 1 (0+1+0)
15 Швеция Мона Брорссон Швеция 19:34.1 +1:22.2 1 (0+0+1)
16 Финляндия Кайса Мякяряйнен Финляндия 19:35.4 +1:23.5 2 (1+0+1)
17 Россия Кристина Резцова Россия 19:42.8 +1:30.9 2 (0+0+2)
18 Германия Ванесса Хинц Германия 19:43.1 +1:31.2 1 (0+1+0)
19 Чехия Маркета Давидова Чехия 19:44.4 +1:32.5 1 (0+0+1)
20 Украина Елена Билосюк Украина 19:47.7 +1:35.8 2 (1+1+0)
21 Франция Жулия Симон Франция 19:48.1 +1:36.2 3 (2+0+1)
22 Швейцария Селина Гаспарин Швейцария 19:50.6 +1:38.7 1 (1+0+0)
23 Норвегия Марте Рёйселанд Норвегия 19:51.5 +1:39.6 4 (1+2+1)
24 Латвия Байба Бендика Латвия 19:54.8 +1:42.9 1 (0+1+0)
25 Беларусь Ирина Лещенко Беларусь 19:56.3 +1:44.4 1 (0+0+1)
26 Швеция Линн Перссон Швеция 19:58.6 +1:46.7 2 (1+0+1)
27 Норвегия Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен Норвегия 19:59.2 +1:47.3 3 (0+0+3)
28 Польша Кинга Збылут Польша 19:59.6 +1:47.7 2 (1+0+1)
29 Чехия Луция Харватова Чехия 20:15.6 +2:03.7 5 (2+1+2)
30 Франция Каролин Коломбо Франция 20:18.9 +2:07.0 3 (1+1+1)
31 Польша Камила Жук Польша 20:19.7 +2:07.8 3 (0+2+1)
32 Чехия Джессика Ислова Чехия 20:21.9 +2:10.0 2 (0+2+0)
33 Швейцария Лена Хекки Швейцария 20:25.0 +2:13.1 5 (2+1+2)
34 Швеция Эльвира Эберг Швеция 20:25.6 +2:13.7 3 (0+2+1)
35 Украина Вита Семеренко Украина 20:27.4 +2:15.5 1 (0+0+1)
36 Германия Франциска Хильдебранд Германия 20:37.0 +2:25.1 1 (0+1+0)
37 Россия Тамара Дербушева Россия 20:39.6 +2:27.7 0 (0+0+0)
38 Италия Николь Гонтье Италия 20:40.7 +2:28.8 3 (1+1+1)
39 Норвегия Текла Брун-Ли Норвегия 20:49.9 +2:38.0 2 (0+1+1)
40 Австрия Кристина Ридер Австрия 20:55.5 +2:43.6 2 (1+0+1)
41 Китай Тан Цзялинь Китай 20:56.1 +2:44.2 3 (1+1+1)
42 Китай Чу Юаньмэн Китай 20:56.6 +2:44.7 1 (0+1+0)
43 Франция Клоэ Шевалье Франция 21:00.3 +2:48.4 2 (0+1+1)
44 Германия Денизе Херрман Германия 21:06.6 +2:54.7 5 (2+2+1)
45 Финляндия Мари Эдер Финляндия 21:07.3 +2:55.4 4 (1+1+2)
46 Швеция Элизабет Хёгберг Швеция 21:07.8 +2:55.9 4 (1+1+2)
47 Австрия Лиза Тереза Хаузер Австрия 21:12.5 +3:00.6 5 (1+1+3)
48 Беларусь Анна Сола Беларусь 21:13.0 +3:01.1 5 (1+2+2)
49 Канада Эмма Ландер Канада 21:13.4 +3:01.5 2 (1+0+1)
50 Италия Федерика Санфилиппо Италия 21:19.7 +3:07.8 4 (1+1+2)
51 Австрия Юлия Швайгер Австрия 21:27.2 +3:15.3 2 (1+0+1)
52 Эстония Йоханна Талихярм Эстония 21:40.7 +3:28.8 1 (1+0+0)
53 Германия Анна Вайдель Германия 21:42.2 +3:30.3 3 (1+2+0)
54 Беларусь Динара Алимбекова Беларусь 21:51.4 +3:39.5 4 (1+1+2)
55 Швейцария Ирен Кадуриш Швейцария 21:58.5 +3:46.6 4 (2+1+1)
56 Словакия Ивона Фиалкова Словакия 22:11.8 +3:59.9 7 (2+3+2)
57 Литва Наталья Кочергина Литва 22:37.1 +4:25.2 5 (1+1+3)
Германия Франциска Пройс Германия DNS
Швейцария Айта Гаспарин Швейцария DNF 2 (2)
Украина Юлия Джима Украина DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Тириль Экхофф Норвегия 24:13.0 0 (0+0+0+0)
2 Швеция Ханна Эберг Швеция 24:37.5 +24.5 2 (0+1+1+0)
3 Норвегия Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд Норвегия 24:48.3 +35.3 1 (0+0+1+0)
4 Франция Жюстин Бреза-Буше Франция 25:04.7 +51.7 2 (0+0+1+1)
5 Словакия Паулина Фиалкова Словакия 25:19.0 +1:06.0 2 (0+1+0+1)
6 Франция Анаис Бескон Франция 25:20.3 +1:07.3 1 (0+0+1+0)
7 Чехия Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова Чехия 25:35.0 +1:22.0 1 (0+1+0+0)
8 Италия Доротея Вирер Италия 25:37.7 +1:24.7 5 (2+1+1+1)
9 Финляндия Кайса Мякяряйнен Финляндия 25:39.1 +1:26.1 2 (1+0+1+0)
10 Франция Селия Эмонье Франция 25:46.2 +1:33.2 1 (0+1+0+0)
11 Германия Ванесса Хинц Германия 25:47.9 +1:34.9 1 (0+1+0+0)
12 Франция Жулия Симон Франция 25:50.8 +1:37.8 3 (2+0+1+0)
13 Россия Светлана Миронова Россия 25:52.4 +1:39.4 4 (1+1+1+1)
14 Украина Валентина Семеренко Украина 25:52.9 +1:39.9 2 (0+0+1+1)
15 Швеция Линн Перссон Швеция 26:06.8 +1:53.8 2 (1+0+1+0)
16 Польша Кинга Збылут Польша 26:07.2 +1:54.2 2 (1+0+1+0)
17 Украина Елена Билосюк Украина 26:07.8 +1:54.8 2 (1+1+0+0)
18 Швеция Мона Брорссон Швеция 26:08.1 +1:55.1 2 (0+0+1+1)
19 Россия Кристина Резцова Россия 26:11.9 +1:58.9 3 (0+0+2+1)
20 Норвегия Марте Рёйселанд Норвегия 26:12.4 +1:59.4 5 (1+2+1+1)
21 Норвегия Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен Норвегия 26:12.5 +1:59.5 3 (0+0+3+0)
22 Россия Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт Россия 26:19.4 +2:06.4 3 (0+0+1+2)
23 Италия Лиза Виттоцци Италия 26:21.9 +2:08.9 4 (0+0+2+2)
24 Беларусь Ирина Лещенко Беларусь 26:30.2 +2:17.2 2 (0+0+1+1)
25 Латвия Байба Бендика Латвия 26:34.8 +2:21.8 2 (0+1+0+1)
26 Швеция Эльвира Эберг Швеция 26:35.2 +2:22.2 3 (0+2+1+0)
27 Чехия Маркета Давидова Чехия 26:36.3 +2:23.3 3 (0+0+1+2)
28 Швейцария Селина Гаспарин Швейцария 26:44.2 +2:31.2 3 (1+0+0+2)
29 Чехия Джессика Ислова Чехия 26:46.2 +2:33.2 2 (0+2+0+0)
30 Швейцария Лена Хекки Швейцария 26:49.6 +2:36.6 6 (2+1+2+1)
31 Чехия Луция Харватова Чехия 26:50.3 +2:37.3 6 (2+1+2+1)
32 Германия Франциска Хильдебранд Германия 26:57.5 +2:44.5 1 (0+1+0+0)
33 Польша Камила Жук Польша 27:02.6 +2:49.6 4 (0+2+1+1)
34 Россия Тамара Дербушева Россия 27:04.3 +2:51.3 0 (0+0+0+0)
35 Австрия Катарина Иннерхофер Австрия 27:08.3 +2:55.3 5 (0+0+1+4)
36 Украина Вита Семеренко Украина 27:11.4 +2:58.4 2 (0+0+1+1)
37 Канада Эмма Ландер Канада 27:20.5 +3:07.5 2 (1+0+1+0)
38 Франция Каролин Коломбо Франция 27:20.8 +3:07.8 5 (1+1+1+2)
39 Австрия Лиза Тереза Хаузер Австрия 27:22.4 +3:09.4 5 (1+1+3+0)
40 Италия Николь Гонтье Италия 27:26.5 +3:13.5 4 (1+1+1+1)
41 Швеция Элизабет Хёгберг Швеция 27:34.6 +3:21.6 5 (1+1+2+1)
42 Австрия Кристина Ридер Австрия 27:41.4 +3:28.4 3 (1+0+1+1)
43 Китай Тан Цзялинь Китай 27:42.0 +3:29.0 4 (1+1+1+1)
44 Китай Чу Юаньмэн Китай 27:45.9 +3:32.9 2 (0+1+0+1)
45 Франция Клоэ Шевалье Франция 27:49.5 +3:36.5 3 (0+1+1+1)
46 Норвегия Текла Брун-Ли Норвегия 27:50.0 +3:37.0 3 (0+1+1+1)
47 Австрия Юлия Швайгер Австрия 27:51.3 +3:38.3 2 (1+0+1+0)
48 Германия Денизе Херрман Германия 27:53.1 +3:40.1 7 (2+2+1+2)
49 Финляндия Мари Эдер Финляндия 28:05.3 +3:52.3 6 (1+1+2+2)
50 Италия Федерика Санфилиппо Италия 28:06.2 +3:53.2 5 (1+1+2+1)
51 Эстония Йоханна Талихярм Эстония 28:07.8 +3:54.8 1 (1+0+0+0)
52 Беларусь Динара Алимбекова Беларусь 28:08.9 +3:55.9 4 (1+1+2+0)
53 Германия Анна Вайдель Германия 28:09.7 +3:56.7 3 (1+2+0+0)
54 Беларусь Анна Сола Беларусь 28:11.7 +3:58.7 7 (1+2+2+2)
55 Швейцария Ирен Кадуриш Швейцария 28:45.8 +4:32.8 5 (2+1+1+1)
56 Словакия Ивона Фиалкова Словакия 28:48.9 +4:35.9 8 (2+3+2+1)
57 Литва Наталья Кочергина Литва 28:56.9 +4:43.9 5 (1+1+3+0)
Германия Франциска Пройс Германия DNS
Швейцария Айта Гаспарин Швейцария DNF 2 (2)
Украина Юлия Джима Украина DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Тириль Экхофф Норвегия 29:14.6 0 (0+0+0+0)
2 Швеция Ханна Эберг Швеция 29:40.4 +25.8 2 (0+1+1+0)
3 Норвегия Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд Норвегия 29:54.3 +39.7 1 (0+0+1+0)
4 Франция Жюстин Бреза-Буше Франция 30:02.5 +47.9 2 (0+0+1+1)
5 Словакия Паулина Фиалкова Словакия 30:17.5 +1:02.9 2 (0+1+0+1)
6 Франция Анаис Бескон Франция 30:22.4 +1:07.8 1 (0+0+1+0)
7 Финляндия Кайса Мякяряйнен Финляндия 30:28.6 +1:14.0 2 (1+0+1+0)
8 Чехия Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова Чехия 30:30.6 +1:16.0 1 (0+1+0+0)
9 Италия Доротея Вирер Италия 30:35.5 +1:20.9 5 (2+1+1+1)
10 Франция Селия Эмонье Франция 30:36.3 +1:21.7 1 (0+1+0+0)