• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
20 февраля 2020, четверг. 17:15 МСК
ЧМ-2020, Антхольц, Италия
Супермикст
Окончено
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Норвегия 34:19.9 0+6 (0+2 0+4) 60
1 Марте Рёйселанд 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
2 Йоханнес Бё 0+4 (0+1 0+3)
3 Марте Рёйселанд 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
4 Йоханнес Бё 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
2 Германия Германия 34:37.5 +17.6 0+5 (0+1 0+4) 54
1 Франциска Пройс 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
2 Эрик Лессер 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
3 Франциска Пройс 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
4 Эрик Лессер 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
3 Франция Франция 34:49.7 +29.8 0+4 (0+3 0+1) 48
1 Анаис Бескон 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
2 Эмильен Жаклен 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
3 Анаис Бескон 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
4 Эмильен Жаклен 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
4 Швеция Швеция 34:55.1 +35.2 0+7 (0+1 0+6) 43
1 Ханна Эберг 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
2 Себастиан Самуэльссон 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
3 Ханна Эберг 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
4 Себастиан Самуэльссон 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
5 Швейцария Швейцария 35:00.5 +40.6 0+9 (0+5 0+4) 40
1 Лена Хекки 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
2 Беньямин Вегер 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
3 Лена Хекки 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
4 Беньямин Вегер 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
6 Австрия Австрия 35:14.4 +54.5 0+4 (0+3 0+1) 38
1 Лиза Тереза Хаузер 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
2 Симон Эдер 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
3 Лиза Тереза Хаузер 0+3 (0+3 0+0)
4 Симон Эдер 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
7 Россия Россия 35:20.4 +1:00.5 0+6 (0+4 0+2) 36
1 Лариса Куклина 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
2 Матвей Елисеев 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
3 Лариса Куклина 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
4 Матвей Елисеев 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
8 Канада Канада 35:23.3 +1:03.4 0+7 (0+5 0+2) 34
1 Эмма Ландер 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
2 Кристиан Гоу 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
3 Эмма Ландер 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
4 Кристиан Гоу 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
9 Италия Италия 35:35.2 +1:15.3 1+13 (0+4 1+9) 32
1 Доротея Вирер 0+5 (0+3 0+2)
2 Лукас Хофер 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
3 Доротея Вирер 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
4 Лукас Хофер 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
10 Украина Украина 35:47.1 +1:27.2 0+8 (0+6 0+2) 31
1 Анастасия Меркушина 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
2 Дмитрий Пидручный 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
3 Анастасия Меркушина 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
4 Дмитрий Пидручный 0+4 (0+3 0+1)
11 США США 35:59.4 +1:39.5 1+9 (1+6 0+3) 30
1 Сюзан Данкли 1+3 (1+3 0+0)
2 Шон Доэрти 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
3 Сюзан Данкли 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
4 Шон Доэрти 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
12 Эстония Эстония 36:02.6 +1:42.7 0+9 (0+6 0+3) 29
1 Регина Оя 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
2 Рене Захна 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
3 Регина Оя 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
4 Рене Захна 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
13 Япония Япония 36:07.9 +1:48.0 0+5 (0+0 0+5) 28
1 Фуюко Татидзаки 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
2 Микито Татидзаки 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
3 Фуюко Татидзаки 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
4 Микито Татидзаки 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
14 Чехия Чехия 36:19.5 +1:59.6 1+12 (0+5 1+7) 27
1 Маркета Давидова 1+4 (0+1 1+3)
2 Михал Крчмарж 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
3 Маркета Давидова 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
4 Михал Крчмарж 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
15 Беларусь Беларусь 36:31.5 +2:11.6 0+13 (0+6 0+7) 26
1 Анна Сола 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
2 Никита Лобастов 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
3 Анна Сола 0+4 (0+3 0+1)
4 Никита Лобастов 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
16 Южная Корея Южная Корея 36:32.5 +2:12.6 1+14 (1+9 0+5) 25
1 Анна Фролина 0+5 (0+3 0+2)
2 Тимофей Лапшин 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
3 Анна Фролина 1+5 (1+3 0+2)
4 Тимофей Лапшин 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
17 Латвия Латвия 36:44.0 +2:24.1 1+14 (1+5 0+9) 24
1 Байба Бендика 0+4 (0+1 0+3)
2 Андрей Расторгуев 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
3 Байба Бендика 1+5 (1+3 0+2)
4 Андрей Расторгуев 0+4 (0+1 0+3)
18 Польша Польша 36:52.2 +2:32.3 0+11 (0+6 0+5) 23
1 Камила Жук 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
2 Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 0+6 (0+3 0+3)
3 Камила Жук 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
4 Анджей Нендза-Кубинец 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
19 Словения Словения 36:59.0 +2:39.1 0+6 (0+4 0+2) 22
1 Ника Виндишар 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
2 Алекс Цисар 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
3 Ника Виндишар 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
4 Алекс Цисар 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
20 Бельгия Бельгия 37:04.4 +2:44.5 1+5 (1+4 0+1) 21
1 Лотте Ли 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
2 Флоран Клод 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
3 Лотте Ли 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
4 Флоран Клод 1+4 (1+3 0+1)
21 Китай Китай 37:06.8 +2:46.9 1+9 (0+1 1+8) 20
1 Тан Цзялинь 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
2 Чен Фанмин 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
3 Тан Цзялинь 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
4 Чен Фанмин 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
22 Казахстан Казахстан 37:31.4 +3:11.5 0+11 (0+6 0+5) 19
1 Галина Вишневская-Шепоренко 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
2 Владислав Киреев 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
3 Галина Вишневская-Шепоренко 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
4 Владислав Киреев 0+5 (0+3 0+2)
23 Финляндия Финляндия Lapped 4+14 (1+7 3+7) 18
1 Мари Эдер 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
2 Теро Сеппяля 2+4 (0+1 2+3)
3 Мари Эдер 1+5 (0+2 1+3)
4 Теро Сеппяля 1+4 (1+3 0+1)
24 Литва Литва Lapped 2+15 (1+7 1+8) 17
1 Наталья Кочергина 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
2 Кароль Домбровский 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
3 Наталья Кочергина 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
4 Кароль Домбровский 2+6 (1+3 1+3)
25 Болгария Болгария Lapped 0+11 (0+9 0+2) 16
1 Мария Здравкова 0+3 (0+3 0+0)
2 Антон Синапов 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
3 Мария Здравкова 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
4 Антон Синапов
26 Словакия Словакия Lapped 0+6 (0+4 0+2) 15
1 Вероника Махиньякова 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
2 Томаш Хасилла 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
3 Вероника Махиньякова 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
4 Томаш Хасилла
27 Румыния Румыния Lapped 2+7 (2+6 0+1) 14
1 Энико Мартон 1+3 (1+3 0+0)
2 Джордже Марьян Колтя 1+4 (1+3 0+1)
3 Энико Мартон
4 Джордже Марьян Колтя
28 Хорватия Хорватия Lapped 1+6 (0+1 1+5) 13
1 Ника Блаженич 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
2 Крешимир Црнкович 1+4 (0+1 1+3)
3 Ника Блаженич
4 Крешимир Црнкович
29 Венгрия Венгрия Lapped 1+5 (0+0 1+5) 12
1 Сара Поня 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
2 Давид Паник 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
3 Сара Поня
4 Давид Паник
30 Великобритания Великобритания Lapped 3+11 (2+6 1+5) 11
1 Аманда Лайтфут 1+5 (1+3 0+2)
2 Винни Фонтейн 2+6 (1+3 1+3)
3 Аманда Лайтфут
4 Винни Фонтейн
Подробная статистика
14.03.2020 17:45 Гонка преследования Женщины
14.03.2020 15:45 Гонка преследования Мужчины
13.03.2020 17:30 Спринт Женщины
12.03.2020 17:30 Спринт Мужчины
08.03.2020 15:45 Масс-старт Мужчины
08.03.2020 13:45 Масс-старт Женщины
07.03.2020 19:00 Эстафета Мужчины
07.03.2020 16:00 Эстафета Женщины
06.03.2020 19:30 Спринт Мужчины
05.03.2020 19:35 Спринт Женщины
Весь календарь