• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
01 декабря 2019, воскресенье. 14:30 МСК
Этап 1, Эстерсунд, Швеция
Мужчины. Спринт 10 км
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Финиш
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия
2 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия
3 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения
4 Россия Дмитрий Малышко Россия
5 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария
6 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия
7 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция
8 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария
9 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция
10 США Шон Доэрти США
11 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия
12 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь
13 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия
14 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия
15 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия
16 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция
17 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия
18 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина
19 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада
20 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия
21 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия
22 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия
23 Украина Артём Прима Украина
24 Словения Яков Фак Словения
25 Россия Александр Логинов Россия
26 Казахстан Роман Еремин Казахстан
27 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия
28 Франция Симон Детьё Франция
29 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария
30 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия
31 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада
32 США Лейф Нордгрен США
33 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария
34 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия
35 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия
36 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия
37 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария
38 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия
39 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия
40 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша
41 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция
42 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция
43 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия
44 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия
45 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция
46 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония
47 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия
48 Чехия Михал Шлезингр Чехия
49 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия
50 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь
51 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия
52 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция
53 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария
54 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина
55 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина
56 Норвегия Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд Норвегия
57 США Александер Макинтош Хоу США
58 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция
59 Казахстан Владислав Витенко Казахстан
60 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия
61 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия
62 Италия Джузеппе Монтелло Италия
63 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония
64 Китай Янь Синюань Китай
65 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция
66 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия
67 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония
68 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва
69 Словения Миха Довжан Словения
70 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария
71 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада
72 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония
73 Австрия Тобиас Эберхард Австрия
74 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция
75 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия
76 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия
77 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва
78 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея
79 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия
80 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь
81 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша
82 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия
83 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния
84 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия
85 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия
86 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия
87 США Трэвис Купер США
88 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония
89 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия
90 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия
91 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь
92 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия
93 Южная Корея Ким Йон Гу Южная Корея
94 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия
95 Украина Тарас Лесюк Украина
96 Италия Даниэле Каппеллари Италия
97 Казахстан Максим Браун Казахстан
98 Канада Айдан Миллар Канада
99 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия
100 Швеция Торстейн Стенерсен Швеция
101 Словения Рок Тршан Словения
102 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария
103 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия
104 Япония Сёхэи Кодама Япония
105 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва
106 Китай Тан Цзинле Китай
107 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия
108 Польша Матеуш Яник Польша
109 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 8:24.2 0 (0)
2 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 8:25.1 +0.9 0 (0)
3 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 8:27.7 +3.5 0 (0)
4 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 8:29.6 +5.4 0 (0)
5 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 8:32.8 +8.6 0 (0)
6 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 8:33.3 +9.1 0 (0)
7 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 8:33.6 +9.4 0 (0)
8 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 8:35.0 +10.8 0 (0)
9 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 8:36.2 +12.0 0 (0)
10 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 8:37.9 +13.7 1 (1)
11 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 8:38.6 +14.4 0 (0)
12 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 8:40.6 +16.4 0 (0)
13 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 8:42.4 +18.2 0 (0)
14 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 8:42.6 +18.4 0 (0)
14 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 8:42.6 +18.4 0 (0)
16 Словения Яков Фак Словения 8:43.8 +19.6 0 (0)
17 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария 8:43.9 +19.7 0 (0)
18 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 8:44.6 +20.4 0 (0)
19 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 8:45.6 +21.4 0 (0)
20 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 8:47.4 +23.2 0 (0)
21 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия 8:48.1 +23.9 0 (0)
22 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария 8:48.8 +24.6 0 (0)
23 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 8:49.6 +25.4 1 (1)
24 Италия Джузеппе Монтелло Италия 8:51.0 +26.8 0 (0)
25 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 8:51.1 +26.9 0 (0)
26 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 8:51.2 +27.0 0 (0)
27 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 8:52.0 +27.8 0 (0)
28 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва 8:52.1 +27.9 0 (0)
29 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 8:53.2 +29.0 0 (0)
30 Украина Артём Прима Украина 8:54.7 +30.5 0 (0)
31 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 8:56.1 +31.9 0 (0)
31 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 8:56.1 +31.9 0 (0)
33 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия 8:56.4 +32.2 0 (0)
34 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния 9:00.0 +35.8 0 (0)
35 США Шон Доэрти США 9:00.3 +36.1 0 (0)
36 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия 9:00.7 +36.5 0 (0)
37 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 9:02.3 +38.1 0 (0)
38 Чехия Михал Шлезингр Чехия 9:02.4 +38.2 0 (0)
39 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 9:02.9 +38.7 1 (1)
40 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 9:05.2 +41.0 1 (1)
41 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 9:05.6 +41.4 1 (1)
42 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 9:07.5 +43.3 0 (0)
43 Казахстан Роман Еремин Казахстан 9:07.6 +43.4 1 (1)
44 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 9:07.9 +43.7 0 (0)
45 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 9:08.8 +44.6 1 (1)
46 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 9:08.9 +44.7 1 (1)
47 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 9:10.1 +45.9 0 (0)
48 Норвегия Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд Норвегия 9:10.6 +46.4 1 (1)
49 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 9:11.7 +47.5 1 (1)
50 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 9:12.4 +48.2 1 (1)
51 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 9:13.2 +49.0 1 (1)
52 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия 9:14.0 +49.8 1 (1)
53 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 9:14.4 +50.2 1 (1)
54 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 9:14.7 +50.5 1 (1)
55 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 9:15.0 +50.8 1 (1)
56 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 9:15.4 +51.2 1 (1)
57 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 9:17.8 +53.6 2 (2)
58 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия 9:17.9 +53.7 1 (1)
59 Швеция Торстейн Стенерсен Швеция 9:19.0 +54.8 1 (1)
60 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 9:19.6 +55.4 1 (1)
61 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 9:19.7 +55.5 1 (1)
62 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 9:20.4 +56.2 2 (2)
63 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия 9:21.4 +57.2 1 (1)
64 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 9:21.8 +57.6 1 (1)
65 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 9:22.6 +58.4 1 (1)
66 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 9:23.2 +59.0 1 (1)
67 Россия Дмитрий Малышко Россия 9:23.7 +59.5 2 (2)
68 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 9:24.1 +59.9 2 (2)
69 Китай Тан Цзинле Китай 9:24.3 +1:00.1 0 (0)
70 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 9:25.0 +1:00.8 2 (2)
71 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 9:25.9 +1:01.7 1 (1)
72 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 9:26.0 +1:01.8 2 (2)
73 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 9:28.4 +1:04.2 2 (2)
74 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 9:28.5 +1:04.3 1 (1)
75 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия 9:29.0 +1:04.8 1 (1)
76 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 9:29.2 +1:05.0 1 (1)
77 Украина Тарас Лесюк Украина 9:29.3 +1:05.1 1 (1)
78 Казахстан Максим Браун Казахстан 9:29.5 +1:05.3 0 (0)
78 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 9:29.5 +1:05.3 1 (1)
80 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 9:30.3 +1:06.1 1 (1)
81 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 9:31.1 +1:06.9 1 (1)
82 Италия Даниэле Каппеллари Италия 9:31.6 +1:07.4 0 (0)
83 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 9:31.8 +1:07.6 2 (2)
84 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада 9:32.4 +1:08.2 2 (2)
84 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 9:32.4 +1:08.2 2 (2)
86 США Александер Макинтош Хоу США 9:38.8 +1:14.6 1 (1)
87 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия 9:39.4 +1:15.2 1 (1)
88 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 9:45.7 +1:21.5 3 (3)
89 Канада Айдан Миллар Канада 9:46.5 +1:22.3 1 (1)
90 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 9:48.5 +1:24.3 3 (3)
91 США Лейф Нордгрен США 9:51.7 +1:27.5 2 (2)
92 Австрия Тобиас Эберхард Австрия 9:53.0 +1:28.8 2 (2)
93 Казахстан Владислав Витенко Казахстан 9:54.4 +1:30.2 2 (2)
94 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия 9:54.6 +1:30.4 2 (2)
95 Южная Корея Ким Йон Гу Южная Корея 9:55.0 +1:30.8 1 (1)
96 Япония Сёхэи Кодама Япония 9:56.8 +1:32.6 1 (1)
97 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 9:57.5 +1:33.3 3 (3)
98 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 9:58.1 +1:33.9 2 (2)
99 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония 10:03.9 +1:39.7 3 (3)
100 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия 10:07.3 +1:43.1 3 (3)
101 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 10:18.4 +1:54.2 2 (2)
102 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 10:20.8 +1:56.6 3 (3)
103 Китай Янь Синюань Китай 10:25.1 +2:00.9 3 (3)
104 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 10:29.6 +2:05.4 3 (3)
105 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 10:30.4 +2:06.2 4 (4)
106 Польша Матеуш Яник Польша 10:33.1 +2:08.9 3 (3)
107 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 10:33.5 +2:09.3 3 (3)
108 США Трэвис Купер США 10:37.0 +2:12.8 3 (3)
Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 17:04.0 0 (0+0)
2 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 17:13.1 +9.1 1 (1+0)
3 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 17:23.8 +19.8 1 (0+1)
4 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 17:24.1 +20.1 1 (0+1)
5 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 17:29.1 +25.1 0 (0+0)
6 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 17:36.1 +32.1 2 (0+2)
7 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 17:39.3 +35.3 1 (0+1)
8 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 17:39.8 +35.8 1 (0+1)
9 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 17:40.7 +36.7 2 (0+2)
10 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 17:40.9 +36.9 2 (1+1)
11 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 17:44.0 +40.0 2 (2+0)
12 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 17:44.5 +40.5 2 (0+2)
13 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 17:48.1 +44.1 2 (0+2)
14 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария 17:54.6 +50.6 1 (0+1)
15 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 17:59.0 +55.0 2 (0+2)
16 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 18:00.5 +56.5 1 (0+1)
17 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 18:03.5 +59.5 0 (0+0)
18 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 18:08.1 +1:04.1 1 (0+1)
19 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва 18:10.0 +1:06.0 1 (0+1)
20 Словения Яков Фак Словения 18:10.5 +1:06.5 2 (0+2)
21 Чехия Михал Шлезингр Чехия 18:11.0 +1:07.0 0 (0+0)
22 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 18:11.1 +1:07.1 1 (0+1)
23 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 18:12.0 +1:08.0 1 (0+1)
24 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 18:13.0 +1:09.0 2 (0+2)
25 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 18:14.1 +1:10.1 2 (0+2)
26 Норвегия Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд Норвегия 18:15.4 +1:11.4 2 (1+1)
27 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 18:17.7 +1:13.7 3 (2+1)
28 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 18:18.0 +1:14.0 3 (2+1)
29 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 18:19.4 +1:15.4 1 (1+0)
30 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 18:20.7 +1:16.7 3 (0+3)
31 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия 18:20.8 +1:16.8 2 (0+2)
32 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 18:22.9 +1:18.9 2 (1+1)
33 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия 18:25.7 +1:21.7 1 (0+1)
34 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 18:27.0 +1:23.0 3 (1+2)
35 Украина Тарас Лесюк Украина 18:27.4 +1:23.4 1 (1+0)
36 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария 18:27.8 +1:23.8 2 (0+2)
37 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 18:28.5 +1:24.5 2 (0+2)
38 Швеция Торстейн Стенерсен Швеция 18:28.6 +1:24.6 2 (1+1)
39 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия 18:30.6 +1:26.6 2 (1+1)
40 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 18:30.9 +1:26.9 2 (1+1)
41 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 18:31.3 +1:27.3 2 (0+2)
42 Украина Артём Прима Украина 18:34.3 +1:30.3 2 (0+2)
43 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 18:35.2 +1:31.2 2 (1+1)
44 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 18:35.9 +1:31.9 1 (1+0)
45 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 18:36.6 +1:32.6 4 (2+2)
46 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 18:37.3 +1:33.3 4 (2+2)
47 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 18:39.7 +1:35.7 1 (0+1)
48 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 18:39.9 +1:35.9 2 (1+1)
49 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 18:40.6 +1:36.6 1 (0+1)
50 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 18:42.2 +1:38.2 3 (1+2)
51 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 18:43.8 +1:39.8 3 (2+1)
52 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 18:44.1 +1:40.1 2 (1+1)
53 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 18:44.2 +1:40.2 3 (2+1)
54 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 18:45.0 +1:41.0 2 (0+2)
55 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 18:48.5 +1:44.5 3 (1+2)
56 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 18:49.4 +1:45.4 3 (1+2)
57 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 18:50.1 +1:46.1 3 (0+3)
58 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 18:50.2 +1:46.2 3 (1+2)
59 США Шон Доэрти США 18:52.6 +1:48.6 2 (0+2)
60 Китай Тан Цзинле Китай 18:53.6 +1:49.6 0 (0+0)
61 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 18:56.2 +1:52.2 4 (1+3)
62 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 18:57.4 +1:53.4 3 (1+2)
63 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 18:58.7 +1:54.7 5 (3+2)
64 США Лейф Нордгрен США 18:59.2 +1:55.2 3 (2+1)
65 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 18:59.5 +1:55.5 2 (0+2)
66 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 18:59.7 +1:55.7 4 (3+1)
67 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 19:02.6 +1:58.6 4 (3+1)
68 Россия Дмитрий Малышко Россия 19:04.1 +2:00.1 4 (2+2)
69 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия 19:04.4 +2:00.4 2 (0+2)
70 Италия Джузеппе Монтелло Италия 19:05.5 +2:01.5 3 (0+3)
71 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада 19:06.0 +2:02.0 4 (2+2)
72 Казахстан Максим Браун Казахстан 19:06.2 +2:02.2 0 (0+0)
73 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 19:10.4 +2:06.4 3 (1+2)
74 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 19:11.2 +2:07.2 3 (0+3)
75 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия 19:13.7 +2:09.7 3 (1+2)
76 Казахстан Роман Еремин Казахстан 19:14.3 +2:10.3 4 (1+3)
77 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия 19:18.4 +2:14.4 3 (2+1)
78 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния 19:21.0 +2:17.0 3 (0+3)
79 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 19:21.2 +2:17.2 4 (1+3)
80 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия 19:22.6 +2:18.6 3 (1+2)
81 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 19:26.5 +2:22.5 5 (2+3)
82 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 19:26.6 +2:22.6 3 (3+0)
83 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия 19:28.5 +2:24.5 3 (1+2)
84 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 19:30.3 +2:26.3 4 (1+3)
85 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 19:30.4 +2:26.4 4 (1+3)
86 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 19:30.8 +2:26.8 4 (1+3)
87 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия 19:32.0 +2:28.0 4 (3+1)
88 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 19:33.2 +2:29.2 2 (2+0)
89 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 19:39.9 +2:35.9 3 (3+0)
90 Италия Даниэле Каппеллари Италия 19:40.1 +2:36.1 1 (0+1)
91 Япония Сёхэи Кодама Япония 19:40.5 +2:36.5 2 (1+1)
92 Польша Матеуш Яник Польша 19:40.7 +2:36.7 3 (3+0)
93 Китай Янь Синюань Китай 19:41.2 +2:37.2 3 (3+0)
94