• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
13 декабря 2019, пятница. 16:20 МСК
Этап 2, Хохфильцен, Австрия
Мужчины. Спринт 10 км
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Финиш
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь
2 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия
3 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения
4 Швеция Торстейн Стенерсен Швеция
5 Украина Артём Прима Украина
6 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия
7 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария
8 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария
9 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия
10 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия
11 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция
12 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция
13 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия
14 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь
15 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия
16 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия
17 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия
18 Чехия Михал Шлезингр Чехия
19 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия
20 Россия Александр Логинов Россия
21 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария
22 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия
23 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия
24 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия
25 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия
26 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция
27 Словения Яков Фак Словения
28 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва
29 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария
30 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина
31 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция
32 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада
33 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай
34 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия
35 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия
36 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция
37 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия
38 Казахстан Роман Еремин Казахстан
39 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея
40 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия
41 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия
42 США Лейф Нордгрен США
43 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина
44 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция
45 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия
46 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция
47 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония
48 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия
49 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия
50 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния
51 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария
52 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия
53 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь
54 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва
55 Казахстан Максим Браун Казахстан
56 Австрия Тобиас Эберхард Австрия
57 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия
58 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария
59 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция
60 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария
61 Словения Рок Тршан Словения
62 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада
63 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина
64 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия
65 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия
66 США Шон Доэрти США
67 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия
68 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония
69 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония
70 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия
71 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия
72 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия
73 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия
74 Китай Ван Вэньцян Китай
75 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия
76 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия
77 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия
78 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция
79 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония
80 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша
81 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада
82 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша
83 Франция Симон Детьё Франция
84 США Александер Макинтош Хоу США
85 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия
86 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия
87 Россия Дмитрий Малышко Россия
88 Италия Даниэле Каппеллари Италия
89 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия
90 Эстония Роберт Хелдна Эстония
91 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия
92 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия
93 США Трэвис Купер США
94 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия
95 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва
96 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша
97 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь
98 Казахстан Владислав Витенко Казахстан
99 Эстония Кристо Сиймер Эстония
100 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция
101 Швейцария Йоша Буркхальтер Швейцария
102 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария
103 Южная Корея Ким Йон Гу Южная Корея
104 Словения Миха Довжан Словения
105 Украина Артём Тищенко Украина
106 Канада Айдан Миллар Канада
107 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния
108 Япония Кадзуки Баисё Япония
109 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия
110 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия
111 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 8:21.7 0 (0)
2 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 8:24.7 +3.0 0 (0)
3 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 8:29.2 +7.5 0 (0)
4 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 8:29.3 +7.6 0 (0)
5 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 8:31.4 +9.7 0 (0)
6 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 8:31.8 +10.1 0 (0)
7 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 8:32.2 +10.5 0 (0)
7 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 8:32.2 +10.5 0 (0)
9 Россия Дмитрий Малышко Россия 8:37.4 +15.7 0 (0)
10 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 8:38.6 +16.9 0 (0)
11 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия 8:38.7 +17.0 0 (0)
12 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 8:39.0 +17.3 0 (0)
13 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия 8:40.7 +19.0 0 (0)
14 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 8:41.0 +19.3 0 (0)
15 Словения Яков Фак Словения 8:42.8 +21.1 0 (0)
16 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия 8:43.3 +21.6 0 (0)
17 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 8:44.3 +22.6 0 (0)
18 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай 8:44.4 +22.7 0 (0)
19 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 8:45.1 +23.4 0 (0)
20 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 8:46.1 +24.4 0 (0)
21 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 8:47.7 +26.0 0 (0)
22 США Шон Доэрти США 8:48.1 +26.4 0 (0)
23 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 8:48.2 +26.5 0 (0)
24 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 8:48.5 +26.8 0 (0)
25 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 8:49.5 +27.8 0 (0)
26 США Лейф Нордгрен США 8:49.6 +27.9 0 (0)
27 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 8:50.0 +28.3 0 (0)
28 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 8:50.5 +28.8 0 (0)
29 Австрия Тобиас Эберхард Австрия 8:50.9 +29.2 0 (0)
30 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 8:51.7 +30.0 0 (0)
31 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 8:51.8 +30.1 0 (0)
32 Чехия Михал Шлезингр Чехия 8:52.1 +30.4 0 (0)
33 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 8:53.7 +32.0 1 (1)
34 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 8:54.0 +32.3 1 (1)
35 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция 8:54.2 +32.5 0 (0)
36 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 8:54.3 +32.6 0 (0)
37 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 8:54.5 +32.8 0 (0)
38 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 8:55.1 +33.4 0 (0)
39 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 8:55.4 +33.7 1 (1)
40 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 8:56.1 +34.4 1 (1)
41 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 8:56.6 +34.9 1 (1)
42 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 8:58.0 +36.3 0 (0)
43 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 8:59.1 +37.4 1 (1)
44 Украина Артём Тищенко Украина 8:59.3 +37.6 0 (0)
45 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия 9:00.0 +38.3 0 (0)
46 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия 9:00.6 +38.9 0 (0)
47 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 9:01.6 +39.9 1 (1)
48 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 9:02.1 +40.4 0 (0)
49 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 9:02.3 +40.6 1 (1)
50 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 9:02.4 +40.7 0 (0)
51 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 9:02.8 +41.1 0 (0)
52 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 9:03.4 +41.7 1 (1)
53 Швейцария Йоша Буркхальтер Швейцария 9:03.5 +41.8 0 (0)
54 Италия Даниэле Каппеллари Италия 9:04.7 +43.0 0 (0)
55 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 9:05.4 +43.7 1 (1)
56 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария 9:05.5 +43.8 0 (0)
57 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 9:05.6 +43.9 1 (1)
58 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 9:12.9 +51.2 1 (1)
59 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада 9:13.1 +51.4 1 (1)
60 Эстония Кристо Сиймер Эстония 9:13.7 +52.0 0 (0)
61 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 9:14.3 +52.6 1 (1)
62 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 9:15.1 +53.4 1 (1)
63 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 9:15.7 +54.0 2 (2)
63 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария 9:15.7 +54.0 0 (0)
65 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 9:16.9 +55.2 1 (1)
66 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 9:17.0 +55.3 1 (1)
67 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 9:17.2 +55.5 1 (1)
68 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 9:17.7 +56.0 1 (1)
69 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 9:17.9 +56.2 1 (1)
70 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 9:19.0 +57.3 1 (1)
71 Южная Корея Ким Йон Гу Южная Корея 9:19.9 +58.2 0 (0)
72 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва 9:20.1 +58.4 1 (1)
73 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия 9:21.0 +59.3 1 (1)
74 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 9:23.4 +1:01.7 1 (1)
75 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 9:23.6 +1:01.9 1 (1)
76 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 9:24.4 +1:02.7 2 (2)
77 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 9:27.0 +1:05.3 1 (1)
78 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия 9:27.9 +1:06.2 1 (1)
79 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 9:28.1 +1:06.4 2 (2)
80 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния 9:28.3 +1:06.6 1 (1)
81 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 9:29.1 +1:07.4 1 (1)
82 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия 9:29.4 +1:07.7 1 (1)
83 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 9:29.7 +1:08.0 1 (1)
84 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 9:29.8 +1:08.1 1 (1)
84 США Александер Макинтош Хоу США 9:29.8 +1:08.1 1 (1)
86 Казахстан Максим Браун Казахстан 9:30.6 +1:08.9 0 (0)
87 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 9:31.1 +1:09.4 2 (2)
88 Казахстан Владислав Витенко Казахстан 9:31.4 +1:09.7 1 (1)
89 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 9:32.2 +1:10.5 2 (2)
90 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 9:35.5 +1:13.8 1 (1)
91 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 9:37.8 +1:16.1 2 (2)
92 Казахстан Роман Еремин Казахстан 9:38.6 +1:16.9 2 (2)
93 Китай Ван Вэньцян Китай 9:39.2 +1:17.5 1 (1)
94 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 9:39.3 +1:17.6 1 (1)
95 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 9:40.0 +1:18.3 2 (2)
96 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 9:41.8 +1:20.1 2 (2)
97 Украина Артём Прима Украина 9:44.9 +1:23.2 2 (2)
98 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 9:47.8 +1:26.1 2 (2)
99 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 9:49.0 +1:27.3 2 (2)
100 США Трэвис Купер США 9:51.4 +1:29.7 2 (2)
101 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 9:51.8 +1:30.1 3 (3)
102 Эстония Роберт Хелдна Эстония 9:52.2 +1:30.5 1 (1)
103 Япония Кадзуки Баисё Япония 10:02.1 +1:40.4 2 (2)
104 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 10:08.4 +1:46.7 3 (3)
105 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 10:16.4 +1:54.7 3 (3)
106 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 10:16.6 +1:54.9 3 (3)
107 Швеция Торстейн Стенерсен Швеция 10:25.6 +2:03.9 3 (3)
108 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия 10:33.9 +2:12.2 4 (4)
109 Канада Айдан Миллар Канада 10:43.8 +2:22.1 4 (4)
Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия DNS
Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 17:27.3 1 (0+1)
2 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 17:30.8 +3.5 0 (0+0)
3 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 17:31.2 +3.9 0 (0+0)
4 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 17:38.6 +11.3 1 (0+1)
5 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 17:41.6 +14.3 0 (0+0)
6 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 17:42.3 +15.0 2 (0+2)
7 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 17:46.4 +19.1 1 (0+1)
8 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 17:48.0 +20.7 1 (1+0)
9 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 17:48.4 +21.1 1 (1+0)
10 Словения Яков Фак Словения 17:54.1 +26.8 0 (0+0)
11 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 17:55.4 +28.1 0 (0+0)
12 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 17:56.2 +28.9 1 (0+1)
13 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 17:56.5 +29.2 2 (0+2)
14 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 17:57.7 +30.4 1 (1+0)
15 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 17:59.5 +32.2 0 (0+0)
16 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 18:00.5 +33.2 2 (0+2)
17 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 18:01.5 +34.2 0 (0+0)
18 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 18:04.7 +37.4 2 (1+1)
19 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 18:04.9 +37.6 2 (0+2)
20 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 18:07.2 +39.9 1 (1+0)
21 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 18:08.7 +41.4 0 (0+0)
22 Россия Дмитрий Малышко Россия 18:12.9 +45.6 2 (0+2)
23 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия 18:17.0 +49.7 1 (0+1)
24 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 18:17.4 +50.1 2 (1+1)
25 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 18:17.5 +50.2 3 (2+1)
26 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 18:19.6 +52.3 1 (1+0)
27 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 18:20.5 +53.2 2 (1+1)
28 Швейцария Йоша Буркхальтер Швейцария 18:20.6 +53.3 0 (0+0)
29 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 18:22.3 +55.0 2 (0+2)
30 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 18:22.6 +55.3 3 (1+2)
31 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия 18:22.7 +55.4 2 (0+2)
32 США Шон Доэрти США 18:23.0 +55.7 1 (0+1)
33 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 18:24.8 +57.5 2 (1+1)
34 Австрия Тобиас Эберхард Австрия 18:25.8 +58.5 1 (0+1)
35 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 18:28.1 +1:00.8 2 (2+0)
36 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 18:28.3 +1:01.0 0 (0+0)
37 США Лейф Нордгрен США 18:30.3 +1:03.0 1 (0+1)
38 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 18:32.3 +1:05.0 1 (0+1)
39 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия 18:33.4 +1:06.1 2 (0+2)
40 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 18:34.3 +1:07.0 1 (0+1)
41 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 18:34.6 +1:07.3 1 (0+1)
42 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 18:36.2 +1:08.9 3 (0+3)
43 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария 18:37.4 +1:10.1 0 (0+0)
44 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 18:37.6 +1:10.3 2 (1+1)
45 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай 18:38.2 +1:10.9 2 (0+2)
46 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 18:39.7 +1:12.4 2 (2+0)
47 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 18:43.6 +1:16.3 1 (0+1)
48 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 18:44.3 +1:17.0 3 (2+1)
49 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 18:46.0 +1:18.7 2 (2+0)
50 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 18:46.1 +1:18.8 3 (1+2)
51 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 18:48.3 +1:21.0 2 (1+1)
52 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 18:48.5 +1:21.2 2 (0+2)
53 Италия Даниэле Каппеллари Италия 18:49.5 +1:22.2 0 (0+0)
54 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 18:50.0 +1:22.7 2 (2+0)
54 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 18:50.0 +1:22.7 3 (1+2)
56 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 18:51.1 +1:23.8 1 (1+0)
57 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада 18:54.6 +1:27.3 3 (1+2)
58 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 18:55.1 +1:27.8 3 (2+1)
59 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 18:56.2 +1:28.9 2 (0+2)
60 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария 18:58.0 +1:30.7 1 (0+1)
61 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 18:58.4 +1:31.1 2 (1+1)
62 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 18:58.7 +1:31.4 2 (1+1)
63 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 18:59.5 +1:32.2 1 (0+1)
64 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 19:01.0 +1:33.7 3 (0+3)
65 Казахстан Роман Еремин Казахстан 19:02.0 +1:34.7 3 (2+1)
66 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния 19:02.2 +1:34.9 1 (1+0)
67 Украина Артём Тищенко Украина 19:03.5 +1:36.2 2 (0+2)
68 Чехия Михал Шлезингр Чехия 19:06.1 +1:38.8 2 (0+2)
69 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 19:06.8 +1:39.5 3 (1+2)
70 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия 19:07.9 +1:40.6 2 (0+2)
71 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 19:10.9 +1:43.6 4 (3+1)
72 Украина Артём Прима Украина 19:12.4 +1:45.1 3 (2+1)
73 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва 19:13.9 +1:46.6 3 (1+2)
74 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 19:14.8 +1:47.5 3 (1+2)
75 США Александер Макинтош Хоу США 19:15.3 +1:48.0 2 (1+1)
76 Эстония Кристо Сиймер Эстония 19:17.1 +1:49.8 1 (0+1)
77 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 19:18.8 +1:51.5 3 (1+2)
78 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 19:20.8 +1:53.5 2 (0+2)
79 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 19:20.9 +1:53.6 3 (0+3)
80 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 19:21.6 +1:54.3 3 (1+2)
81 Казахстан Владислав Витенко Казахстан 19:30.7 +2:03.4 2 (1+1)
82 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 19:32.5 +2:05.2 2 (1+1)
82 Казахстан Максим Браун Казахстан 19:32.5 +2:05.2 0 (0+0)
84 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 19:35.4 +2:08.1 3 (2+1)
85 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 19:37.2 +2:09.9 3 (1+2)
86 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 19:37.4 +2:10.1 3 (2+1)
87 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия 19:40.1 +2:12.8 4 (1+3)
88 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 19:42.5 +2:15.2 2 (1+1)
89 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия 19:43.8 +2:16.5 3 (1+2)
90