• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
10 января 2020, пятница. 16:30 МСК
Этап 4, Оберхоф, Германия
Мужчины. Спринт 10 км
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Финиш
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия
2 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия
3 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия
4 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия
5 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия
6 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия
7 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция
8 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария
9 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь
10 Украина Артём Прима Украина
11 Россия Александр Логинов Россия
12 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия
13 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия
14 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция
15 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия
16 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия
17 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция
18 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия
19 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея
20 Словения Яков Фак Словения
21 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада
22 США Шон Доэрти США
23 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария
24 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай
25 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва
26 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия
27 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия
28 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия
29 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия
30 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция
31 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия
32 Франция Симон Детьё Франция
33 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия
34 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария
35 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия
36 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия
37 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия
38 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия
39 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия
40 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция
41 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция
42 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия
43 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция
44 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения
45 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария
46 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина
47 США Лейф Нордгрен США
48 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция
49 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия
50 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария
51 Австрия Тобиас Эберхард Австрия
52 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь
53 Казахстан Владислав Витенко Казахстан
54 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция
55 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария
56 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия
57 Казахстан Роман Еремин Казахстан
58 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша
59 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия
60 Канада Карсен Кэмпбелл Канада
61 Италия Тьерри Шеналь Италия
62 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина
63 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония
64 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва
65 Украина Артём Тищенко Украина
66 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия
67 Южная Корея Ким Сан Реа Южная Корея
68 Норвегия Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд Норвегия
69 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония
70 Чехия Михал Шлезингр Чехия
71 США Пол Шоммер США
72 Швейцария Йоша Буркхальтер Швейцария
73 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия
74 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия
75 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь
76 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша
77 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада
78 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония
79 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония
80 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния
81 Словения Рок Тршан Словения
82 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия
83 Китай Янь Синюань Китай
84 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия
85 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия
86 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция
87 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария
88 США Джейк Браун США
89 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия
90 Германия Лукас Фрачер Германия
91 Канада Мэттью Струм Канада
92 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь
93 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша
94 Швеция Торстейн Стенерсен Швеция
95 Словения Миха Довжан Словения
96 Украина Богдан Цымбал Украина
97 Италия Саверио Дзини Италия
98 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония
99 Литва Линас Банис Литва
100 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия
101 Чехия Томаш Крупчик Чехия
102 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия
103 Казахстан Антон Пантов Казахстан
104 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния
105 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия
106 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия
107 Япония Кадзуки Баисё Япония
108 Эстония Кристо Сиймер Эстония
109 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария
110 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия
111 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 7:07.0 0 (0)
2 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 7:07.6 +0.6 0 (0)
3 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 7:08.6 +1.6 0 (0)
4 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 7:13.2 +6.2 0 (0)
5 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 7:15.3 +8.3 0 (0)
6 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 7:16.0 +9.0 0 (0)
7 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 7:18.2 +11.2 0 (0)
8 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 7:18.4 +11.4 0 (0)
9 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 7:19.4 +12.4 0 (0)
10 США Шон Доэрти США 7:22.0 +15.0 0 (0)
11 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 7:22.1 +15.1 0 (0)
12 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 7:24.7 +17.7 0 (0)
13 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 7:27.0 +20.0 0 (0)
14 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 7:30.7 +23.7 0 (0)
15 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 7:31.2 +24.2 0 (0)
16 Украина Артём Прима Украина 7:31.7 +24.7 0 (0)
17 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария 7:32.0 +25.0 0 (0)
18 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 7:32.1 +25.1 1 (1)
19 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 7:32.4 +25.4 0 (0)
19 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 7:32.4 +25.4 0 (0)
21 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия 7:33.9 +26.9 0 (0)
22 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 7:34.5 +27.5 0 (0)
23 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 7:35.0 +28.0 0 (0)
24 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 7:35.5 +28.5 0 (0)
25 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 7:35.7 +28.7 0 (0)
26 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 7:36.0 +29.0 1 (1)
27 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 7:36.7 +29.7 1 (1)
28 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 7:38.0 +31.0 1 (1)
29 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария 7:38.2 +31.2 0 (0)
30 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 7:39.4 +32.4 1 (1)
31 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 7:40.4 +33.4 1 (1)
32 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 7:40.7 +33.7 1 (1)
33 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 7:41.8 +34.8 0 (0)
33 Украина Артём Тищенко Украина 7:41.8 +34.8 0 (0)
35 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия 7:42.6 +35.6 0 (0)
36 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 7:42.7 +35.7 1 (1)
37 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 7:44.2 +37.2 0 (0)
38 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 7:45.6 +38.6 0 (0)
39 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 7:46.5 +39.5 1 (1)
40 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 7:46.7 +39.7 1 (1)
41 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 7:47.3 +40.3 0 (0)
42 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 7:47.5 +40.5 1 (1)
43 Италия Саверио Дзини Италия 7:48.9 +41.9 0 (0)
44 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 7:49.3 +42.3 0 (0)
45 Казахстан Антон Пантов Казахстан 7:50.1 +43.1 0 (0)
46 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 7:50.2 +43.2 1 (1)
47 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 7:50.8 +43.8 1 (1)
48 Словения Яков Фак Словения 7:52.1 +45.1 1 (1)
48 США Пол Шоммер США 7:52.1 +45.1 1 (1)
50 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай 7:52.4 +45.4 1 (1)
50 Швеция Торстейн Стенерсен Швеция 7:52.4 +45.4 1 (1)
52 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 7:53.2 +46.2 1 (1)
53 Чехия Томаш Крупчик Чехия 7:55.9 +48.9 1 (1)
54 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 7:56.8 +49.8 1 (1)
54 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия 7:56.8 +49.8 1 (1)
56 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 7:57.1 +50.1 1 (1)
57 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 7:58.1 +51.1 0 (0)
58 США Лейф Нордгрен США 7:59.2 +52.2 1 (1)
59 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия 7:59.9 +52.9 1 (1)
60 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 8:00.8 +53.8 1 (1)
61 Казахстан Роман Еремин Казахстан 8:01.0 +54.0 1 (1)
62 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 8:01.3 +54.3 1 (1)
63 Италия Тьерри Шеналь Италия 8:01.4 +54.4 1 (1)
64 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 8:02.0 +55.0 2 (2)
65 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина 8:02.9 +55.9 1 (1)
66 Австрия Тобиас Эберхард Австрия 8:04.2 +57.2 1 (1)
67 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 8:04.7 +57.7 2 (2)
68 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 8:05.1 +58.1 2 (2)
69 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 8:05.7 +58.7 1 (1)
70 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония 8:06.1 +59.1 1 (1)
71 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 8:06.4 +59.4 2 (2)
72 Чехия Михал Шлезингр Чехия 8:06.6 +59.6 1 (1)
73 Китай Янь Синюань Китай 8:07.6 +1:00.6 1 (1)
74 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 8:08.5 +1:01.5 1 (1)
75 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 8:08.8 +1:01.8 2 (2)
76 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 8:09.0 +1:02.0 1 (1)
77 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 8:09.2 +1:02.2 2 (2)
78 Южная Корея Ким Сан Реа Южная Корея 8:09.3 +1:02.3 0 (0)
79 Швейцария Йоша Буркхальтер Швейцария 8:11.7 +1:04.7 1 (1)
80 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 8:13.0 +1:06.0 1 (1)
80 Украина Богдан Цымбал Украина 8:13.0 +1:06.0 1 (1)
82 Канада Мэттью Струм Канада 8:14.8 +1:07.8 1 (1)
83 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 8:17.2 +1:10.2 2 (2)
84 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния 8:17.5 +1:10.5 1 (1)
85 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 8:18.3 +1:11.3 3 (3)
86 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 8:22.9 +1:15.9 2 (2)
87 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия 8:24.2 +1:17.2 2 (2)
88 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 8:24.4 +1:17.4 1 (1)
89 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 8:27.6 +1:20.6 2 (2)
90 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 8:28.4 +1:21.4 1 (1)
91 Канада Карсен Кэмпбелл Канада 8:29.1 +1:22.1 1 (1)
92 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 8:33.5 +1:26.5 3 (3)
92 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия 8:33.5 +1:26.5 2 (2)
94 Эстония Кристо Сиймер Эстония 8:35.7 +1:28.7 2 (2)
95 Литва Линас Банис Литва 8:38.6 +1:31.6 2 (2)
96 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 8:39.2 +1:32.2 3 (3)
97 США Джейк Браун США 8:40.8 +1:33.8 2 (2)
98 Казахстан Владислав Витенко Казахстан 8:42.4 +1:35.4 2 (2)
99 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 8:44.1 +1:37.1 2 (2)
100 Германия Лукас Фрачер Германия 8:48.4 +1:41.4 3 (3)
101 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 8:49.0 +1:42.0 3 (3)
102 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 8:53.2 +1:46.2 3 (3)
103 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия 8:58.7 +1:51.7 3 (3)
104 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия 9:00.2 +1:53.2 3 (3)
105 Япония Кадзуки Баисё Япония 9:02.5 +1:55.5 3 (3)
106 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция 9:02.6 +1:55.6 3 (3)
107 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия 9:06.3 +1:59.3 3 (3)
108 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 9:06.5 +1:59.5 3 (3)
109 Норвегия Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд Норвегия 9:15.1 +2:08.1 4 (4)
110 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия 9:20.6 +2:13.6 3 (3)
Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 20:06.0 0 (0+0)
2 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 20:23.6 +17.6 1 (0+1)
3 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 20:30.4 +24.4 1 (0+1)
4 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 20:38.7 +32.7 0 (0+0)
5 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 20:44.4 +38.4 1 (0+1)
6 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 20:44.6 +38.6 1 (0+1)
7 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 20:56.7 +50.7 1 (1+0)
8 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 21:09.2 +1:03.2 0 (0+0)
9 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 21:12.3 +1:06.3 3 (1+2)
10 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 21:12.8 +1:06.8 2 (1+1)
11 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 21:14.4 +1:08.4 1 (0+1)
12 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 21:17.4 +1:11.4 2 (1+1)
13 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 21:20.4 +1:14.4 2 (1+1)
14 Украина Артём Прима Украина 21:24.5 +1:18.5 1 (0+1)
15 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 21:28.8 +1:22.8 3 (2+1)
16 Словения Яков Фак Словения 21:29.0 +1:23.0 1 (1+0)
17 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 21:30.1 +1:24.1 1 (0+1)
18 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 21:30.5 +1:24.5 1 (0+1)
19 США Шон Доэрти США 21:30.9 +1:24.9 1 (0+1)
20 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 21:32.3 +1:26.3 1 (0+1)
21 США Лейф Нордгрен США 21:35.7 +1:29.7 1 (1+0)
22 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 21:37.7 +1:31.7 1 (0+1)
23 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 21:38.5 +1:32.5 1 (0+1)
24 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 21:41.1 +1:35.1 1 (1+0)
24 Казахстан Роман Еремин Казахстан 21:41.1 +1:35.1 1 (1+0)
26 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай 21:41.4 +1:35.4 2 (1+1)
27 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 21:41.7 +1:35.7 1 (0+1)
28 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария 21:41.8 +1:35.8 1 (0+1)
28 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 21:41.8 +1:35.8 4 (1+3)
30 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 21:43.6 +1:37.6 3 (1+2)
31 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 21:46.2 +1:40.2 0 (0+0)
32 Чехия Томаш Крупчик Чехия 21:46.3 +1:40.3 1 (1+0)
33 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 21:46.5 +1:40.5 2 (1+1)
34 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 21:50.4 +1:44.4 2 (1+1)
35 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 21:50.9 +1:44.9 2 (1+1)
36 Чехия Михал Шлезингр Чехия 21:55.1 +1:49.1 1 (1+0)
37 Украина Артём Тищенко Украина 21:55.4 +1:49.4 1 (0+1)
38 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 22:00.9 +1:54.9 0 (0+0)
39 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 22:01.6 +1:55.6 2 (1+1)
40 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия 22:01.7 +1:55.7 1 (1+0)
41 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина 22:02.3 +1:56.3 1 (1+0)
42 Австрия Тобиас Эберхард Австрия 22:09.6 +2:03.6 2 (1+1)
43 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 22:10.4 +2:04.4 3 (0+3)
44 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 22:11.1 +2:05.1 4 (3+1)
45 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 22:14.5 +2:08.5 4 (2+2)
46 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 22:15.0 +2:09.0 4 (3+1)
47 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 22:15.1 +2:09.1 4 (2+2)
48 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 22:16.6 +2:10.6 4 (2+2)
49 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 22:19.0 +2:13.0 4 (3+1)
50 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 22:20.9 +2:14.9 3 (2+1)
51 США Пол Шоммер США 22:21.4 +2:15.4 3 (1+2)
52 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 22:21.8 +2:15.8 1 (0+1)
53 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария 22:22.3 +2:16.3 2 (0+2)
54 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 22:22.4 +2:16.4 0 (0+0)
55 Казахстан Антон Пантов Казахстан 22:22.7 +2:16.7 0 (0+0)
56 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 22:23.1 +2:17.1 1 (0+1)
57 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 22:23.6 +2:17.6 4 (2+2)
58 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 22:24.4 +2:18.4 2 (1+1)
59 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 22:27.2 +2:21.2 4 (0+4)
60 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия 22:28.1 +2:22.1 4 (1+3)
61 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 22:33.9 +2:27.9 2 (1+1)
62 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 22:34.5 +2:28.5 1 (0+1)
63 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 22:34.6 +2:28.6 3 (2+1)
64 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия 22:39.0 +2:33.0 3 (2+1)
65 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 22:39.1 +2:33.1 3 (0+3)
66 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия 22:43.0 +2:37.0 1 (0+1)
67 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 22:45.2 +2:39.2 2 (2+0)
68 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 22:45.3 +2:39.3 3 (0+3)
69 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 22:45.7 +2:39.7 3 (0+3)
70 Норвегия Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд Норвегия 22:47.5 +2:41.5 4 (4+0)
70 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 22:47.5 +2:41.5 1 (1+0)
72 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 22:50.7 +2:44.7 2 (1+1)
73 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 22:52.0 +2:46.0 5 (1+4)
73 США Джейк Браун США 22:52.0 +2:46.0 3 (2+1)
75 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 22:52.2 +2:46.2 5 (3+2)
76 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия 22:53.4 +2:47.4 2 (2+0)
77 Канада Мэттью Струм Канада 22:56.3 +2:50.3 1 (1+0)
78 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония 22:56.6 +2:50.6 3 (1+2)
79 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 22:57.0 +2:51.0 2 (1+1)
80 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 23:00.1 +2:54.1 3 (1+2)
81 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 23:00.5 +2:54.5 2 (1+1)
82 Италия Саверио Дзини Италия 23:02.4 +2:56.4 2 (0+2)
83 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия 23:06.8 +3:00.8 4 (3+1)
84 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 23:09.6 +3:03.6 3 (1+2)
85 Швейцария Йоша Буркхальтер Швейцария 23:10.5 +3:04.5 3 (1+2)
86 Германия Лукас Фрачер Германия 23:14.6 +3:08.6 4 (3+1)
87 Казахстан Владислав Витенко Казахстан 23:15.9 +3:09.9 3 (2+1)
88 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 23:16.6 +3:10.6 4 (1+3)
89 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну