• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
16 января 2020, четверг. 16:30 МСК
Этап 5, Рупольдинг, Германия
Мужчины. Спринт 10 км
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Финиш
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия
2 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия
3 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия
4 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция
5 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия
6 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина
7 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария
8 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия
9 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия
10 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия
11 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия
12 Словения Яков Фак Словения
13 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция
14 Россия Александр Логинов Россия
15 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия
16 США Шон Доэрти США
17 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария
18 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция
19 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь
20 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай
21 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия
22 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия
23 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада
24 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия
25 Украина Артём Прима Украина
26 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва
27 Казахстан Роман Еремин Казахстан
28 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея
29 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия
30 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция
31 Франция Симон Детьё Франция
32 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия
33 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия
34 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия
35 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия
36 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария
37 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия
38 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия
39 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина
40 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия
41 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия
42 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва
43 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь
44 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария
45 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция
46 США Лейф Нордгрен США
47 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция
48 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция
49 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия
50 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия
51 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия
52 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения
53 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия
54 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия
55 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария
56 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва
57 США Пол Шоммер США
58 Словения Рок Тршан Словения
59 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия
60 Норвегия Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд Норвегия
61 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия
62 Южная Корея Ли Су Юнг Южная Корея
63 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия
64 Австрия Тобиас Эберхард Австрия
65 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина
66 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия
67 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия
68 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония
69 Швейцария Йоша Буркхальтер Швейцария
70 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция
71 Италия Даниэле Каппеллари Италия
72 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия
73 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша
74 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция
75 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция
76 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада
77 Германия Филипп Наврат Германия
78 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия
79 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада
80 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь
81 Чехия Михал Шлезингр Чехия
82 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония
83 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния
84 Казахстан Антон Пантов Казахстан
85 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония
86 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария
87 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша
88 Китай Янь Синюань Китай
89 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония
90 Эстония Кристо Сиймер Эстония
91 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония
92 Япония Кадзуки Баисё Япония
93 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария
94 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия
95 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь
96 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия
97 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия
98 Канада Айдан Миллар Канада
99 Казахстан Владислав Витенко Казахстан
100 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия
101 Чехия Томаш Крупчик Чехия
102 Латвия Эдгарс Мисе Латвия
103 Украина Богдан Цымбал Украина
104 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша
105 Германия Роман Рес Германия
106 Швеция Торстейн Стенерсен Швеция
107 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния
108 США Джейк Браун США
109 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария
110 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия
111 Словения Миха Довжан Словения
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 7:47.1 0 (0)
2 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 7:49.1 +2.0 0 (0)
2 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 7:49.1 +2.0 0 (0)
4 Германия Филипп Наврат Германия 7:50.0 +2.9 0 (0)
5 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 7:52.4 +5.3 0 (0)
6 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 7:52.9 +5.8 0 (0)
7 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 7:53.6 +6.5 0 (0)
8 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия 7:54.7 +7.6 0 (0)
8 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 7:54.7 +7.6 0 (0)
10 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 7:55.0 +7.9 0 (0)
11 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 7:56.4 +9.3 0 (0)
12 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 7:56.9 +9.8 0 (0)
13 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 7:57.9 +10.8 0 (0)
14 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 8:00.9 +13.8 0 (0)
15 Германия Роман Рес Германия 8:01.6 +14.5 0 (0)
16 Словения Яков Фак Словения 8:01.9 +14.8 0 (0)
17 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада 8:02.3 +15.2 0 (0)
18 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 8:03.7 +16.6 0 (0)
19 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 8:04.7 +17.6 0 (0)
20 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 8:05.0 +17.9 0 (0)
20 Норвегия Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд Норвегия 8:05.0 +17.9 0 (0)
22 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 8:06.0 +18.9 0 (0)
23 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 8:06.2 +19.1 0 (0)
24 Украина Артём Прима Украина 8:06.8 +19.7 0 (0)
25 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 8:07.2 +20.1 0 (0)
26 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 8:07.5 +20.4 0 (0)
26 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 8:07.5 +20.4 0 (0)
28 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 8:07.7 +20.6 0 (0)
29 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 8:07.8 +20.7 0 (0)
30 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 8:08.0 +20.9 1 (1)
31 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария 8:08.9 +21.8 0 (0)
32 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 8:09.7 +22.6 0 (0)
32 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 8:09.7 +22.6 0 (0)
34 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 8:10.3 +23.2 1 (1)
35 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 8:10.5 +23.4 0 (0)
36 Чехия Михал Шлезингр Чехия 8:11.6 +24.5 0 (0)
37 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия 8:11.9 +24.8 0 (0)
38 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 8:12.9 +25.8 0 (0)
39 США Пол Шоммер США 8:13.0 +25.9 0 (0)
40 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 8:13.3 +26.2 0 (0)
41 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 8:15.8 +28.7 0 (0)
42 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 8:16.5 +29.4 0 (0)
43 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 8:18.1 +31.0 1 (1)
44 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 8:18.2 +31.1 0 (0)
45 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 8:18.4 +31.3 1 (1)
45 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 8:18.4 +31.3 1 (1)
47 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина 8:18.8 +31.7 0 (0)
48 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 8:20.2 +33.1 0 (0)
49 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия 8:20.3 +33.2 0 (0)
50 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия 8:20.4 +33.3 0 (0)
50 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция 8:20.4 +33.3 0 (0)
52 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия 8:20.9 +33.8 0 (0)
53 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 8:22.4 +35.3 0 (0)
54 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 8:22.5 +35.4 0 (0)
55 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 8:22.9 +35.8 0 (0)
56 Австрия Тобиас Эберхард Австрия 8:23.2 +36.1 0 (0)
57 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 8:23.5 +36.4 0 (0)
58 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 8:23.6 +36.5 0 (0)
59 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 8:24.5 +37.4 1 (1)
60 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай 8:25.1 +38.0 1 (1)
61 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 8:25.4 +38.3 0 (0)
62 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 8:26.6 +39.5 1 (1)
63 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 8:26.7 +39.6 1 (1)
63 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 8:26.7 +39.6 1 (1)
65 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 8:27.0 +39.9 0 (0)
66 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 8:27.7 +40.6 0 (0)
67 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния 8:28.3 +41.2 0 (0)
68 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва 8:29.0 +41.9 0 (0)
69 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 8:29.8 +42.7 1 (1)
70 Швейцария Йоша Буркхальтер Швейцария 8:30.3 +43.2 0 (0)
71 США Шон Доэрти США 8:30.4 +43.3 1 (1)
72 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 8:30.8 +43.7 1 (1)
73 Казахстан Антон Пантов Казахстан 8:31.5 +44.4 0 (0)
74 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 8:31.8 +44.7 0 (0)
75 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 8:32.0 +44.9 1 (1)
76 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 8:33.1 +46.0 2 (2)
77 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 8:33.5 +46.4 0 (0)
78 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 8:33.6 +46.5 1 (1)
79 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 8:33.8 +46.7 1 (1)
80 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 8:34.9 +47.8 1 (1)
81 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 8:36.0 +48.9 1 (1)
82 Латвия Эдгарс Мисе Латвия 8:37.9 +50.8 0 (0)
83 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 8:39.9 +52.8 1 (1)
84 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 8:40.0 +52.9 0 (0)
85 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 8:40.6 +53.5 1 (1)
86 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 8:41.0 +53.9 1 (1)
87 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 8:41.6 +54.5 2 (2)
88 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия 8:42.1 +55.0 1 (1)
89 Украина Богдан Цымбал Украина 8:42.4 +55.3 1 (1)
90 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 8:45.2 +58.1 1 (1)
91 Чехия Томаш Крупчик Чехия 8:46.1 +59.0 1 (1)
92 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 8:48.7 +1:01.6 3 (3)
92 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 8:48.7 +1:01.6 1 (1)
94 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония 8:49.0 +1:01.9 2 (2)
95 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия 8:50.1 +1:03.0 1 (1)
96 Канада Айдан Миллар Канада 8:53.3 +1:06.2 1 (1)
97 Эстония Кристо Сиймер Эстония 8:55.8 +1:08.7 1 (1)
98 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария 8:56.9 +1:09.8 2 (2)
99 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 8:57.9 +1:10.8 2 (2)
100 США Джейк Браун США 8:58.7 +1:11.6 2 (2)
101 США Лейф Нордгрен США 8:58.9 +1:11.8 2 (2)
102 Италия Даниэле Каппеллари Италия 9:03.1 +1:16.0 2 (2)
103 Япония Кадзуки Баисё Япония 9:05.5 +1:18.4 2 (2)
104 Швеция Торстейн Стенерсен Швеция 9:08.2 +1:21.1 2 (2)
105 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 9:09.6 +1:22.5 3 (3)
106 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия 9:11.6 +1:24.5 2 (2)
107 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия 9:12.2 +1:25.1 2 (2)
108 Казахстан Владислав Витенко Казахстан 9:15.6 +1:28.5 2 (2)
109 Казахстан Роман Еремин Казахстан 9:18.8 +1:31.7 3 (3)
110 Южная Корея Ли Су Юнг Южная Корея 9:25.8 +1:38.7 2 (2)
111 Китай Янь Синюань Китай 9:38.2 +1:51.1 3 (3)
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 15:44.5 0 (0+0)
2 Германия Филипп Наврат Германия 15:46.1 +1.6 0 (0+0)
3 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 15:46.4 +1.9 0 (0+0)
4 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 15:49.6 +5.1 0 (0+0)
5 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 15:57.4 +12.9 1 (1+0)
6 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 16:00.3 +15.8 1 (0+1)
7 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 16:04.4 +19.9 1 (0+1)
8 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 16:06.8 +22.3 1 (0+1)
9 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 16:08.8 +24.3 1 (0+1)
10 Украина Артём Прима Украина 16:09.8 +25.3 0 (0+0)
11 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 16:10.7 +26.2 0 (0+0)
12 Германия Роман Рес Германия 16:11.4 +26.9 0 (0+0)
13 Словения Яков Фак Словения 16:13.0 +28.5 0 (0+0)
14 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 16:15.0 +30.5 1 (0+1)
15 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 16:16.3 +31.8 0 (0+0)
16 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 16:17.9 +33.4 1 (1+0)
17 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 16:19.3 +34.8 1 (0+1)
18 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 16:20.3 +35.8 1 (0+1)
19 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 16:23.6 +39.1 0 (0+0)
20 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 16:28.8 +44.3 0 (0+0)
21 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 16:31.1 +46.6 2 (0+2)
22 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 16:31.9 +47.4 0 (0+0)
23 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 16:33.2 +48.7 0 (0+0)
24 США Шон Доэрти США 16:34.4 +49.9 1 (1+0)
25 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 16:34.5 +50.0 1 (1+0)
26 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 16:34.8 +50.3 1 (0+1)
27 Норвегия Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд Норвегия 16:35.6 +51.1 1 (0+1)
28 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 16:36.4 +51.9 2 (0+2)
29 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 16:37.8 +53.3 1 (0+1)
30 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 16:38.8 +54.3 3 (1+2)
31 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 16:39.1 +54.6 1 (0+1)
32 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 16:39.7 +55.2 3 (3+0)
33 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина 16:42.5 +58.0 0 (0+0)
34 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 16:43.3 +58.8 0 (0+0)
35 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 16:43.4 +58.9 2 (1+1)
36 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 16:44.0 +59.5 1 (0+1)
37 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 16:44.2 +59.7 2 (0+2)
38 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 16:44.4 +59.9 0 (0+0)
39 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 16:45.1 +1:00.6 2 (1+1)
40 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада 16:46.6 +1:02.1 2 (0+2)
41 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 16:47.4 +1:02.9 1 (1+0)
42 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия 16:49.6 +1:05.1 0 (0+0)
43 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 16:51.0 +1:06.5 1 (1+0)
44 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 16:51.4 +1:06.9 0 (0+0)
45 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 16:51.6 +1:07.1 1 (0+1)
46 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 16:52.5 +1:08.0 1 (0+1)
47 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 16:55.5 +1:11.0 0 (0+0)
48 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 16:57.8 +1:13.3 2 (0+2)
49 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 16:58.7 +1:14.2 1 (1+0)
50 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 17:00.0 +1:15.5 0 (0+0)
51 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 17:00.4 +1:15.9 2 (1+1)
52 Казахстан Антон Пантов Казахстан 17:01.3 +1:16.8 0 (0+0)
53 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия 17:01.5 +1:17.0 3 (0+3)
54 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 17:01.6 +1:17.1 3 (2+1)
55 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 17:03.7 +1:19.2 0 (0+0)
56 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 17:05.4 +1:20.9 2 (1+1)
57 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 17:07.7 +1:23.2 0 (0+0)
58 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция 17:08.7 +1:24.2 1 (0+1)
58 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 17:08.7 +1:24.2 2 (1+1)
60 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия 17:11.4 +1:26.9 2 (0+2)
61 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 17:11.6 +1:27.1 0 (0+0)
62 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 17:12.5 +1:28.0 2 (0+2)
63 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария 17:13.3 +1:28.8 2 (0+2)
64 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия 17:14.8 +1:30.3 1 (0+1)
65 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 17:15.3 +1:30.8 1 (0+1)
66 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 17:15.6 +1:31.1 3 (2+1)
67 Швейцария Йоша Буркхальтер Швейцария 17:17.2 +1:32.7 1 (0+1)
68 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария 17:18.4 +1:33.9 2 (2+0)
69 Австрия Тобиас Эберхард Австрия 17:18.5 +1:34.0 1 (0+1)
70 США Джейк Браун США 17:19.2 +1:34.7 2 (2+0)
71 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай 17:19.6 +1:35.1 3 (1+2)
72 США Пол Шоммер США 17:19.8 +1:35.3 2 (0+2)
73 Чехия Михал Шлезингр Чехия 17:21.4 +1:36.9 2 (0+2)
74 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 17:23.4 +1:38.9 1 (0+1)
75 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 17:24.0 +1:39.5 3 (1+2)
75 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 17:24.0 +1:39.5 0 (0+0)
77 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 17:24.2 +1:39.7 2 (1+1)
78 Латвия Эдгарс Мисе Латвия 17:25.7 +1:41.2 0 (0+0)
79 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 17:26.1 +1:41.6 3 (1+2)
80 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва 17:30.6 +1:46.1 1 (0+1)
81 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 17:31.0 +1:46.5 2 (1+1)
82 США Лейф Нордгрен США 17:31.2 +1:46.7 3 (2+1)
83 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 17:34.2 +1:49.7 1 (0+1)
84 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 17:34.7 +1:50.2 4 (3+1)
85 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 17:36.4 +1:51.9 2 (0+2)
86 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 17:36.8 +1:52.3 2 (1+1)
87 Украина Богдан Цымбал Украина 17:37.6 +1:53.1 2 (1+1)
88 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 17:37.8 +1:53.3 4 (1+3)
89 Словакия Мартин Отченаш