• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
06 марта 2020, пятница. 19:30 МСК
Этап 7, Нове-Место, Чехия
Мужчины. Спринт 10 км
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Финиш
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия
2 Словения Рок Тршан Словения
3 США Шон Доэрти США
4 Россия Александр Логинов Россия
5 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина
6 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай
7 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия
8 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия
9 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия
10 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция
11 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия
12 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь
13 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия
14 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция
15 Украина Артём Прима Украина
16 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша
17 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция
18 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея
19 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия
20 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия
21 Словения Яков Фак Словения
22 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия
23 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия
24 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия
25 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия
26 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия
27 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария
28 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария
29 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия
30 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва
31 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада
32 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния
33 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция
34 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия
35 Франция Симон Детьё Франция
36 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия
37 США Лейф Нордгрен США
38 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия
39 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция
40 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия
41 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия
42 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь
43 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия
44 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия
45 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция
46 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина
47 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия
48 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия
49 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция
50 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада
51 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия
52 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария
53 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия
54 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия
55 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия
56 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения
57 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария
58 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва
59 Латвия Эдгарс Мисе Латвия
60 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция
61 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва
62 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь
63 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония
64 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония
65 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия
66 Италия Дидье Биона Италия
67 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша
68 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария
69 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина
70 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия
71 Северная Македония Ставре Яда Северная Македония
72 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия
73 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния
74 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан
75 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия
76 Казахстан Владислав Киреев Казахстан
77 Китай Янь Синюань Китай
78 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония
79 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия
80 Финляндия Хейкки Лайтинен Финляндия
81 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония
82 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия
83 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия
84 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция
85 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария
86 США Джейк Браун США
87 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада
88 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция
89 Словения Миха Довжан Словения
90 Швеция Торстейн Стенерсен Швеция
91 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия
92 Австрия Тобиас Эберхард Австрия
93 Эстония Роберт Хелдна Эстония
94 США Пол Шоммер США
95 Словакия Матей Балога Словакия
96 Финляндия Туукка Инвениус Финляндия
97 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония
98 Казахстан Сергей Сирик Казахстан
99 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь
100 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада
101 Швейцария Себастьян Штальдер Швейцария
102 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша
103 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина
104 Италия Томмазо Джакомель Италия
105 Германия Роман Рес Германия
106 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария
107 Чехия Михал Шлезингр Чехия
108 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия
109 Япония Кадзуки Баисё Япония
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 8:39.6 0 (0)
2 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 8:55.1 +15.5 0 (0)
3 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 8:55.7 +16.1 0 (0)
4 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 8:59.1 +19.5 0 (0)
5 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 9:00.2 +20.6 0 (0)
6 Словения Яков Фак Словения 9:05.0 +25.4 0 (0)
7 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 9:07.1 +27.5 0 (0)
8 Украина Артём Прима Украина 9:09.3 +29.7 0 (0)
9 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 9:09.5 +29.9 0 (0)
10 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 9:10.1 +30.5 0 (0)
11 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай 9:14.3 +34.7 0 (0)
12 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 9:15.7 +36.1 0 (0)
13 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия 9:16.1 +36.5 0 (0)
14 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 9:16.4 +36.8 0 (0)
15 Германия Роман Рес Германия 9:16.7 +37.1 0 (0)
16 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 9:16.8 +37.2 0 (0)
17 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 9:16.9 +37.3 0 (0)
18 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 9:18.0 +38.4 0 (0)
19 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 9:19.1 +39.5 0 (0)
20 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 9:19.4 +39.8 1 (1)
21 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 9:20.3 +40.7 0 (0)
22 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 9:21.0 +41.4 1 (1)
23 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 9:21.4 +41.8 0 (0)
24 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия 9:22.0 +42.4 0 (0)
25 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 9:22.4 +42.8 1 (1)
26 Италия Томмазо Джакомель Италия 9:23.0 +43.4 0 (0)
27 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 9:23.3 +43.7 1 (1)
28 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 9:23.5 +43.9 0 (0)
29 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 9:29.4 +49.8 0 (0)
30 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 9:29.7 +50.1 1 (1)
30 США Шон Доэрти США 9:29.7 +50.1 0 (0)
32 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 9:30.9 +51.3 1 (1)
33 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 9:32.7 +53.1 1 (1)
34 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 9:33.0 +53.4 0 (0)
35 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 9:33.6 +54.0 0 (0)
35 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 9:33.6 +54.0 1 (1)
37 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 9:35.2 +55.6 1 (1)
38 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 9:36.4 +56.8 0 (0)
39 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 9:36.5 +56.9 1 (1)
40 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 9:38.6 +59.0 0 (0)
41 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва 9:39.0 +59.4 0 (0)
42 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 9:39.3 +59.7 1 (1)
43 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 9:39.9 +1:00.3 1 (1)
44 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 9:40.4 +1:00.8 0 (0)
45 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 9:40.8 +1:01.2 1 (1)
45 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 9:40.8 +1:01.2 1 (1)
47 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 9:41.3 +1:01.7 1 (1)
48 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия 9:41.8 +1:02.2 1 (1)
49 Чехия Михал Шлезингр Чехия 9:42.1 +1:02.5 1 (1)
50 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 9:42.9 +1:03.3 1 (1)
51 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 9:43.7 +1:04.1 1 (1)
52 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 9:43.9 +1:04.3 1 (1)
53 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария 9:44.8 +1:05.2 0 (0)
54 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 9:44.9 +1:05.3 0 (0)
55 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 9:46.0 +1:06.4 1 (1)
55 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 9:46.0 +1:06.4 1 (1)
57 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 9:47.4 +1:07.8 2 (2)
58 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария 9:48.9 +1:09.3 1 (1)
59 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 9:50.8 +1:11.2 0 (0)
60 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 9:54.1 +1:14.5 0 (0)
60 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 9:54.1 +1:14.5 1 (1)
62 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 9:56.2 +1:16.6 1 (1)
63 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина 9:56.9 +1:17.3 2 (2)
64 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 9:57.2 +1:17.6 0 (0)
65 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 9:57.7 +1:18.1 1 (1)
66 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия 9:57.8 +1:18.2 1 (1)
66 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 9:57.8 +1:18.2 2 (2)
68 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия 9:58.6 +1:19.0 2 (2)
69 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада 9:58.8 +1:19.2 0 (0)
70 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 9:59.3 +1:19.7 1 (1)
71 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 10:03.4 +1:23.8 2 (2)
72 Казахстан Владислав Киреев Казахстан 10:06.0 +1:26.4 0 (0)
73 Финляндия Хейкки Лайтинен Финляндия 10:08.1 +1:28.5 1 (1)
74 США Джейк Браун США 10:09.7 +1:30.1 1 (1)
75 США Пол Шоммер США 10:10.7 +1:31.1 1 (1)
76 Китай Янь Синюань Китай 10:11.7 +1:32.1 2 (2)
77 Латвия Эдгарс Мисе Латвия 10:11.8 +1:32.2 0 (0)
78 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия 10:11.9 +1:32.3 0 (0)
79 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 10:12.4 +1:32.8 1 (1)
80 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 10:13.0 +1:33.4 2 (2)
81 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия 10:13.5 +1:33.9 1 (1)
82 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 10:15.2 +1:35.6 2 (2)
83 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния 10:17.5 +1:37.9 2 (2)
84 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада 10:19.0 +1:39.4 1 (1)
85 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 10:20.5 +1:40.9 2 (2)
86 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 10:20.9 +1:41.3 1 (1)
87 Словакия Матей Балога Словакия 10:23.1 +1:43.5 1 (1)
88 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония 10:23.6 +1:44.0 2 (2)
89 США Лейф Нордгрен США 10:23.7 +1:44.1 1 (1)
90 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция 10:25.8 +1:46.2 2 (2)
91 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 10:26.8 +1:47.2 2 (2)
92 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 10:27.1 +1:47.5 1 (1)
93 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 10:28.5 +1:48.9 2 (2)
94 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 10:29.3 +1:49.7 3 (3)
95 Финляндия Туукка Инвениус Финляндия 10:30.4 +1:50.8 1 (1)
96 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 10:38.0 +1:58.4 3 (3)
97 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия 10:40.8 +2:01.2 2 (2)
98 Швеция Торстейн Стенерсен Швеция 10:45.3 +2:05.7 2 (2)
99 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 10:52.4 +2:12.8 3 (3)
100 Эстония Роберт Хелдна Эстония 10:54.6 +2:15.0 1 (1)
101 Швейцария Себастьян Штальдер Швейцария 10:58.8 +2:19.2 2 (2)
102 Казахстан Сергей Сирик Казахстан 10:59.0 +2:19.4 2 (2)
103 Северная Македония Ставре Яда Северная Македония 11:00.2 +2:20.6 1 (1)
104 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 11:00.3 +2:20.7 3 (3)
105 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 11:07.9 +2:28.3 4 (4)
106 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан 11:08.2 +2:28.6 3 (3)
107 Япония Кадзуки Баисё Япония 11:29.5 +2:49.9 2 (2)
Австрия Тобиас Эберхард Австрия DNS
Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 17:22.6 0 (0+0)
2 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 17:40.0 +17.4 0 (0+0)
3 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 18:08.0 +45.4 0 (0+0)
4 Словения Яков Фак Словения 18:11.9 +49.3 0 (0+0)
5 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 18:22.6 +1:00.0 1 (0+1)
6 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 18:23.9 +1:01.3 1 (1+0)
7 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 18:25.4 +1:02.8 0 (0+0)
8 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 18:31.7 +1:09.1 0 (0+0)
9 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 18:31.9 +1:09.3 0 (0+0)
10 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай 18:36.5 +1:13.9 0 (0+0)
11 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 18:44.2 +1:21.6 0 (0+0)
12 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 18:47.7 +1:25.1 2 (1+1)
13 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 18:48.0 +1:25.4 1 (1+0)
14 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 18:48.9 +1:26.3 1 (0+1)
15 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 18:50.2 +1:27.6 1 (0+1)
16 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 18:50.7 +1:28.1 2 (0+2)
17 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 18:50.9 +1:28.3 1 (1+0)
18 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 18:51.0 +1:28.4 2 (1+1)
19 Италия Томмазо Джакомель Италия 18:54.7 +1:32.1 0 (0+0)
20 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 18:55.0 +1:32.4 2 (1+1)
21 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия 18:59.3 +1:36.7 1 (0+1)
22 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 19:01.5 +1:38.9 1 (1+0)
22 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 19:01.5 +1:38.9 0 (0+0)
24 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 19:02.4 +1:39.8 1 (1+0)
25 США Шон Доэрти США 19:03.0 +1:40.4 0 (0+0)
26 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 19:03.2 +1:40.6 1 (1+0)
27 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 19:04.3 +1:41.7 2 (1+1)
28 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 19:05.1 +1:42.5 0 (0+0)
29 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 19:08.3 +1:45.7 1 (0+1)
30 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 19:09.9 +1:47.3 1 (1+0)
31 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 19:12.5 +1:49.9 1 (0+1)
32 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария 19:14.6 +1:52.0 1 (1+0)
33 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина 19:16.4 +1:53.8 2 (2+0)
34 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 19:18.2 +1:55.6 0 (0+0)
35 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 19:18.8 +1:56.2 2 (1+1)
36 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 19:18.9 +1:56.3 1 (1+0)
37 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 19:19.4 +1:56.8 2 (1+1)
38 Германия Роман Рес Германия 19:20.4 +1:57.8 1 (0+1)
39 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 19:22.0 +1:59.4 2 (0+2)
40 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 19:23.6 +2:01.0 0 (0+0)
41 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 19:27.1 +2:04.5 2 (2+0)
42 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 19:29.7 +2:07.1 3 (1+2)
43 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 19:31.7 +2:09.1 3 (2+1)
44 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 19:33.0 +2:10.4 2 (2+0)
45 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия 19:33.8 +2:11.2 2 (0+2)
46 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 19:34.0 +2:11.4 1 (1+0)
47 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 19:34.7 +2:12.1 1 (0+1)
48 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 19:41.0 +2:18.4 1 (0+1)
49 Чехия Михал Шлезингр Чехия 19:41.1 +2:18.5 2 (1+1)
50 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 19:43.6 +2:21.0 1 (1+0)
51 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва 19:44.7 +2:22.1 1 (0+1)
52 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 19:47.7 +2:25.1 2 (1+1)
53 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия 19:48.1 +2:25.5 3 (1+2)
54 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 19:49.4 +2:26.8 3 (1+2)
55 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 19:49.5 +2:26.9 4 (2+2)
56 Украина Артём Прима Украина 19:50.4 +2:27.8 3 (0+3)
57 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия 19:51.8 +2:29.2 3 (2+1)
58 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия 19:53.7 +2:31.1 2 (1+1)
59 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария 19:54.5 +2:31.9 1 (0+1)
60 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 19:55.6 +2:33.0 3 (1+2)
61 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 19:56.0 +2:33.4 1 (0+1)
62 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 20:01.7 +2:39.1 1 (0+1)
63 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 20:04.5 +2:41.9 3 (0+3)
64 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 20:05.2 +2:42.6 2 (1+1)
65 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 20:06.0 +2:43.4 3 (3+0)
66 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 20:06.8 +2:44.2 0 (0+0)
67 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 20:08.2 +2:45.6 3 (1+2)
68 Казахстан Владислав Киреев Казахстан 20:11.3 +2:48.7 0 (0+0)
69 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 20:13.9 +2:51.3 2 (2+0)
70 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 20:14.1 +2:51.5 2 (1+1)
71 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 20:15.5 +2:52.9 3 (2+1)
72 Китай Янь Синюань Китай 20:21.7 +2:59.1 3 (2+1)
73 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 20:23.6 +3:01.0 4 (1+3)
74 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия 20:26.6 +3:04.0 1 (1+0)
75 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада 20:26.9 +3:04.3 1 (0+1)
76 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 20:31.6 +3:09.0 5 (3+2)
77 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 20:33.3 +3:10.7 1 (1+0)
78 США Джейк Браун США 20:37.0 +3:14.4 3 (1+2)
79 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада 20:38.0 +3:15.4 2 (1+1)
80 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 20:40.6 +3:18.0 2 (0+2)
81 США Лейф Нордгрен США 20:41.4 +3:18.8 2 (1+1)
82 Финляндия Туукка Инвениус Финляндия 20:43.6 +3:21.0 1 (1+0)
83 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 20:46.0 +3:23.4 3 (3+0)
84 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 20:47.8 +3:25.2 5 (1+4)
85 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 20:49.8 +3:27.2 2 (1+1)
86 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 20:50.3 +3:27.7 3 (2+1)
87 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан 20:54.3 +3:31.7 3 (3+0)
88 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 20:55.1 +3:32.5 4 (2+2)
89 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 20:56.3 +3:33.7 3 (0+3)
90 США Пол Шоммер США 21:00.5 +3:37.9 3 (1+2)
91 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния 21:01.1 +3:38.5 4 (2+2)
92 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция 21:02.3 +3:39.7 4 (2+2)
93 Словакия Матей Балога Словакия 21:02.9 +3:40.3 2 (1+1)
94 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 21:03.6 +3:41.0 3 (0+3)