• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
19 января 2020, воскресенье. 16:30 МСК
Этап 5, Рупольдинг, Германия
Мужчины. Гонка преследования 12,5 км
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Рубеж 3
Рубеж 4
Финиш
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция
2 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция
3 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия
4 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия
5 Франция Симон Детьё Франция
6 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция
7 Германия Филипп Наврат Германия
8 Украина Артём Прима Украина
9 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия
10 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина
11 Россия Александр Логинов Россия
12 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция
13 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция
14 Словения Яков Фак Словения
15 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция
16 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия
17 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия
18 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия
19 Германия Роман Рес Германия
20 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия
21 США Шон Доэрти США
22 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия
23 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь
24 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия
25 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия
26 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва
27 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия
28 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия
29 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия
30 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия
31 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия
32 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия
33 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария
34 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия
35 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения
36 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина
37 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина
38 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия
39 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия
40 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция
41 Норвегия Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд Норвегия
42 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария
43 Словения Рок Тршан Словения
44 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь
45 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция
46 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия
47 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада
48 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь
49 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия
50 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия
51 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада
52 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея
53 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия
54 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария
55 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия
56 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония
57 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария
58 США Джейк Браун США
59 США Лейф Нордгрен США
60 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 6:38.6 0 (0)
2 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 6:40.8 +2.2 0 (0)
3 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 6:56.4 +17.8 0 (0)
4 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 6:59.6 +21.0 0 (0)
5 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 7:00.1 +21.5 0 (0)
6 Украина Артём Прима Украина 7:11.0 +32.4 0 (0)
7 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 7:12.4 +33.8 0 (0)
8 Германия Филипп Наврат Германия 7:18.1 +39.5 1 (1)
9 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 7:23.9 +45.3 0 (0)
10 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 7:24.9 +46.3 1 (1)
11 Словения Яков Фак Словения 7:27.2 +48.6 0 (0)
12 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 7:31.4 +52.8 0 (0)
13 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 7:31.9 +53.3 0 (0)
14 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 7:42.8 +1:04.2 1 (1)
15 Германия Роман Рес Германия 7:46.2 +1:07.6 0 (0)
16 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 7:46.9 +1:08.3 0 (0)
17 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 7:47.6 +1:09.0 0 (0)
18 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 7:48.0 +1:09.4 0 (0)
19 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 7:49.6 +1:11.0 1 (1)
20 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 7:51.6 +1:13.0 0 (0)
21 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 7:53.0 +1:14.4 1 (1)
22 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 7:57.2 +1:18.6 1 (1)
23 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 7:57.6 +1:19.0 0 (0)
24 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 8:12.9 +1:34.3 0 (0)
25 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 8:13.4 +1:34.8 1 (1)
26 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 8:16.3 +1:37.7 1 (1)
27 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 8:17.0 +1:38.4 0 (0)
28 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 8:18.0 +1:39.4 0 (0)
29 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия 8:19.7 +1:41.1 0 (0)
30 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 8:20.1 +1:41.5 0 (0)
31 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина 8:20.3 +1:41.7 0 (0)
32 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 8:21.6 +1:43.0 0 (0)
33 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 8:22.4 +1:43.8 0 (0)
34 Норвегия Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд Норвегия 8:22.7 +1:44.1 0 (0)
35 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 8:23.5 +1:44.9 0 (0)
36 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 8:23.8 +1:45.2 0 (0)
37 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 8:24.1 +1:45.5 0 (0)
38 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 8:27.5 +1:48.9 0 (0)
39 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 8:28.5 +1:49.9 0 (0)
40 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 8:31.6 +1:53.0 0 (0)
41 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 8:34.5 +1:55.9 2 (2)
42 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 8:34.9 +1:56.3 1 (1)
43 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 8:37.6 +1:59.0 0 (0)
44 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 8:37.8 +1:59.2 0 (0)
45 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада 8:42.3 +2:03.7 1 (1)
46 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 8:42.9 +2:04.3 1 (1)
47 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия 8:44.6 +2:06.0 1 (1)
48 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 8:45.0 +2:06.4 1 (1)
49 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 8:45.1 +2:06.5 0 (0)
50 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 8:48.9 +2:10.3 2 (2)
51 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 8:49.9 +2:11.3 1 (1)
52 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 8:53.8 +2:15.2 0 (0)
53 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 8:57.1 +2:18.5 0 (0)
54 США Шон Доэрти США 8:57.6 +2:19.0 3 (3)
55 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 8:59.3 +2:20.7 1 (1)
56 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 9:14.4 +2:35.8 2 (2)
57 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария 9:18.3 +2:39.7 1 (1)
58 США Джейк Браун США 9:46.3 +3:07.7 2 (2)
59 США Лейф Нордгрен США 10:05.8 +3:27.2 2 (2)
Литва Витаутас Строля Литва DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 13:02.7 0 (0+0)
2 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 13:03.7 +1.0 0 (0+0)
3 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 13:24.9 +22.2 0 (0+0)
4 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 13:27.4 +24.7 0 (0+0)
5 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 13:29.3 +26.6 0 (0+0)
6 Германия Филипп Наврат Германия 13:38.3 +35.6 1 (1+0)
7 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 13:39.3 +36.6 0 (0+0)
8 Словения Яков Фак Словения 13:53.0 +50.3 0 (0+0)
9 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 13:57.0 +54.3 1 (0+1)
10 Украина Артём Прима Украина 13:58.2 +55.5 1 (0+1)
11 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 13:59.2 +56.5 0 (0+0)
12 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 13:59.8 +57.1 0 (0+0)
13 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 14:09.2 +1:06.5 0 (0+0)
14 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 14:09.8 +1:07.1 0 (0+0)
15 Германия Роман Рес Германия 14:10.5 +1:07.8 0 (0+0)
16 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 14:10.9 +1:08.2 0 (0+0)
17 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 14:11.4 +1:08.7 1 (1+0)
18 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 14:12.5 +1:09.8 0 (0+0)
19 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 14:21.1 +1:18.4 2 (1+1)
20 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 14:35.1 +1:32.4 2 (1+1)
21 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 14:44.2 +1:41.5 0 (0+0)
22 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 14:44.8 +1:42.1 0 (0+0)
23 Норвегия Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд Норвегия 14:45.7 +1:43.0 0 (0+0)
24 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 14:53.2 +1:50.5 1 (0+1)
25 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 14:53.4 +1:50.7 0 (0+0)
26 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 14:57.0 +1:54.3 3 (1+2)
27 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 14:57.8 +1:55.1 0 (0+0)
28 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 15:06.3 +2:03.6 0 (0+0)
29 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия 15:07.0 +2:04.3 1 (0+1)
30 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 15:09.4 +2:06.7 1 (0+1)
31 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 15:09.7 +2:07.0 1 (0+1)
32 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 15:10.5 +2:07.8 2 (1+1)
33 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 15:11.8 +2:09.1 3 (1+2)
34 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 15:12.3 +2:09.6 2 (1+1)
35 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 15:13.7 +2:11.0 1 (0+1)
36 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина 15:15.2 +2:12.5 1 (0+1)
37 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия 15:16.3 +2:13.6 1 (1+0)
38 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 15:18.7 +2:16.0 1 (0+1)
39 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 15:21.4 +2:18.7 1 (1+0)
40 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 15:24.6 +2:21.9 1 (0+1)
41 США Шон Доэрти США 15:28.0 +2:25.3 3 (3+0)
42 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 15:28.8 +2:26.1 1 (0+1)
43 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада 15:29.5 +2:26.8 2 (1+1)
44 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 15:32.2 +2:29.5 2 (1+1)
45 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 15:32.7 +2:30.0 2 (1+1)
46 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 15:34.3 +2:31.6 2 (0+2)
47 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 15:40.2 +2:37.5 3 (1+2)
48 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 15:40.6 +2:37.9 2 (0+2)
49 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 15:41.5 +2:38.8 2 (0+2)
50 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 15:42.2 +2:39.5 4 (2+2)
51 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 15:47.1 +2:44.4 2 (1+1)
52 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 15:52.5 +2:49.8 3 (2+1)
53 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 15:53.6 +2:50.9 1 (0+1)
54 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 16:04.9 +3:02.2 1 (0+1)
55 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 16:10.5 +3:07.8 3 (2+1)
56 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 16:32.0 +3:29.3 3 (0+3)
57 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария 17:00.0 +3:57.3 3 (1+2)
58 США Джейк Браун США 17:16.7 +4:14.0 4 (2+2)
59 США Лейф Нордгрен США 17:44.0 +4:41.3 4 (2+2)
Литва Витаутас Строля Литва DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 19:20.7 0 (0+0+0)
2 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 19:40.2 +19.5 1 (0+0+1)
3 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 19:53.9 +33.2 0 (0+0+0)
4 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 19:55.0 +34.3 0 (0+0+0)
5 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 20:18.4 +57.7 1 (0+0+1)
6 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 20:31.5 +1:10.8 2 (0+1+1)
7 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 20:36.9 +1:16.2 0 (0+0+0)
8 Германия Роман Рес Германия 20:38.6 +1:17.9 0 (0+0+0)
9 Словения Яков Фак Словения 20:39.3 +1:18.6 1 (0+0+1)
10 Украина Артём Прима Украина 20:44.8 +1:24.1 2 (0+1+1)
11 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 20:45.5 +1:24.8 1 (0+0+1)
12 Германия Филипп Наврат Германия 20:46.0 +1:25.3 3 (1+0+2)
13 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 20:46.6 +1:25.9 1 (0+0+1)
14 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 20:50.8 +1:30.1 2 (1+1+0)
15 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 20:54.9 +1:34.2 1 (0+0+1)
16 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 20:56.7 +1:36.0 2 (1+0+1)
17 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 20:59.0 +1:38.3 1 (0+0+1)
18 Норвегия Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд Норвегия 21:13.8 +1:53.1 0 (0+0+0)
19 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 21:14.2 +1:53.5 0 (0+0+0)
20 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 21:18.7 +1:58.0 2 (0+0+2)
21 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 21:25.2 +2:04.5 1 (0+1+0)
22 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 21:40.0 +2:19.3 1 (0+0+1)
23 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия 21:41.5 +2:20.8 1 (0+1+0)
24 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 21:42.9 +2:22.2 0 (0+0+0)
25 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 21:43.3 +2:22.6 1 (1+0+0)
26 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 21:44.8 +2:24.1 4 (1+2+1)
27 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 21:50.5 +2:29.8 5 (0+0+5)
28 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 21:54.7 +2:34.0 4 (1+2+1)
29 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 21:56.5 +2:35.8 1 (0+1+0)
30 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 22:03.7 +2:43.0 2 (0+1+1)
31 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 22:04.4 +2:43.7 3 (1+1+1)
32 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 22:05.0 +2:44.3 2 (0+2+0)
33 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 22:05.2 +2:44.5 1 (0+1+0)
34 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 22:05.8 +2:45.1 1 (0+1+0)
35 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия 22:08.1 +2:47.4 2 (1+0+1)
36 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 22:10.6 +2:49.9 2 (0+0+2)
37 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина 22:17.0 +2:56.3 2 (0+1+1)
38 США Шон Доэрти США 22:18.4 +2:57.7 4 (3+0+1)
39 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 22:19.6 +2:58.9 5 (2+2+1)
40 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 22:27.4 +3:06.7 5 (1+1+3)
41 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 22:27.7 +3:07.0 4 (1+1+2)
42 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 22:28.1 +3:07.4 4 (1+2+1)
43 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 22:28.4 +3:07.7 3 (0+1+2)
44 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 22:28.8 +3:08.1 3 (0+1+2)
45 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 22:34.8 +3:14.1 3 (0+0+3)
46 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада 22:40.9 +3:20.2 4 (1+1+2)
47 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 22:41.2 +3:20.5 4 (0+2+2)
48 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 22:42.0 +3:21.3 4 (0+2+2)
49 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 22:48.6 +3:27.9 3 (1+1+1)
50 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 22:51.9 +3:31.2 4 (1+1+2)
51 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 22:52.5 +3:31.8 4 (1+1+2)
52 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 22:58.4 +3:37.7 2 (0+1+1)
53 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 23:04.6 +3:43.9 4 (2+1+1)
54 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 23:13.7 +3:53.0 2 (0+1+1)
55 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 23:47.2 +4:26.5 4 (0+3+1)
56 США Джейк Браун США 24:15.4 +4:54.7 5 (2+2+1)
57 США Лейф Нордгрен США 24:31.1 +5:10.4 4 (2+2+0)
58 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария 24:39.6 +5:18.9 5 (1+2+2)
Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея DNF 4 (2+1+1)
Литва Витаутас Строля Литва DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 25:42.2 0 (0+0+0+0)
2 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 26:02.5 +20.3 1 (0+0+1+0)
3 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 26:41.8 +59.6 1 (0+0+0+1)
4 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 26:42.9 +1:00.7 1 (0+0+0+1)
5 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 26:43.8 +1:01.6 1 (0+0+1+0)
6 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 27:10.7 +1:28.5 3 (0+1+1+1)
6 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 27:10.7 +1:28.5 1 (0+0+1+0)
8 Украина Артём Прима Украина 27:13.6 +1:31.4 2 (0+1+1+0)
9 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 27:14.1 +1:31.9 1 (0+0+1+0)
10 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 27:15.2 +1:33.0 2 (1+0+1+0)
11 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 27:17.7 +1:35.5 1 (0+0+1+0)
12 Германия Филипп Наврат Германия 27:18.3 +1:36.1 3 (1+0+2+0)
13 Словения Яков Фак Словения 27:20.8 +1:38.6 2 (0+0+1+1)
14 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 27:24.6 +1:42.4 1 (0+0+0+1)
15 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 27:35.7 +1:53.5 3 (1+1+0+1)
16 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 27:37.3 +1:55.1 2 (0+0+1+1)
17 Норвегия Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд Норвегия 27:43.4 +2:01.2 0 (0+0+0+0)
18 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 27:44.4 +2:02.2 0 (0+0+0+0)
19 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 27:45.0 +2:02.8 2 (0+0+2+0)
20 Германия Роман Рес Германия 27:49.5 +2:07.3 2 (0+0+0+2)
21 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 28:11.1 +2:28.9 1 (0+0+1+0)
22 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 28:19.5 +2:37.3 0 (0+0+0+0)
23 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 28:26.5 +2:44.3 4 (1+2+1+0)
24 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 28:33.5 +2:51.3 5 (1+2+1+1)
25 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 28:34.2 +2:52.0 3 (0+1+0+2)
26 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия 28:36.1 +2:53.9 2 (0+1+0+1)
27 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 28:36.7 +2:54.5 6 (0+0+5+1)
28 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 28:37.4 +2:55.2 1 (0+1+0+0)
29 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 28:39.3 +2:57.1 5 (2+2+1+0)
30 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 28:42.6 +3:00.4 2 (0+0+2+0)
31 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 28:45.7 +3:03.5 2 (0+2+0+0)
32 США Шон Доэрти США 28:50.0 +3:07.8 4 (3+0+1+0)
33 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина 28:57.8 +3:15.6 2 (0+1+1+0)
34 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 28:58.3 +3:16.1 3 (0+1+1+1)
35 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 28:58.7 +3:16.5 4 (1+1+2+0)
36 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 28:59.2 +3:17.0 3 (0+0+3+0)
37 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 28:59.8 +3:17.6 4 (1+1+1+1)
38 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 29:01.6 +3:19.4 3 (0+1+2+0)
39 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 29:05.3 +3:23.1 2 (0+1+0+1)
40 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия 29:05.5 +3:23.3 3 (1+0+1+1)
41 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 29:08.9 +3:26.7 7 (1+1+3+2)
42 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 29:09.4 +3:27.2 4 (0+2+2+0)
43 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 29:10.6 +3:28.4 2 (0+1+0+1)
44 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 29:20.0 +3:37.8 5 (1+2+1+1)
45 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 29:20.3 +3:38.1 4 (0+1+2+1)
46 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 29:22.3 +3:40.1 4 (1+1+2+0)
47 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 29:29.5 +3:47.3 5 (0+2+2+1)
48 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада 29:35.4 +3:53.2 5 (1+1+2+1)
49 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 29:45.9 +4:03.7 5 (1+0+0+4)
50 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 29:53.0 +4:10.8 4 (1+1+1+1)
51 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 30:10.3 +4:28.1 3 (0+1+1+1)
52 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 30:17.0 +4:34.8 6 (1+1+2+2)
53 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 30:19.0 +4:36.8 5 (2+1+1+1)
54 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 30:53.9 +5:11.7 4 (0+1+1+2)
55 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 31:12.4 +5:30.2 5 (0+3+1+1)
56 США Лейф Нордгрен США 31:13.8 +5:31.6 4 (2+2+0+0)
57 США Джейк Браун США 31:36.5 +5:54.3 7 (2+2+1+2)
58 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария 32:12.4 +6:30.2 7 (1+2+2+2)
Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея DNF 4 (2+1+1)
Литва Витаутас Строля Литва DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 31:26.8 0 (0+0+0+0)
2 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 31:44.4 +17.6 1 (0+0+1+0)
3 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 32:12.8 +46.0 1 (0+0+0+1)
4 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 32:12.9 +46.1 1 (0+0+0+1)
5 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 32:19.0 +52.2 1 (0+0+1+0)
6 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 32:31.7 +1:04.9 3 (0+1+1+1)
7 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 32:32.2 +1:05.4 1 (0+0+1+0)
8 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 32:33.2 +1:06.4 1 (0+0+1+0)
9 Норвегия