• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
14 марта 2020, суббота. 15:45 МСК
Этап 8, Контиолахти, Финляндия
Мужчины. Гонка преследования 12,5 км
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Рубеж 3
Рубеж 4
Финиш
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия
2 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция
3 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция
4 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия
5 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия
6 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия
7 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция
8 Франция Симон Детьё Франция
9 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия
10 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия
11 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция
12 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция
13 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия
14 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия
15 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция
16 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь
17 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция
18 Россия Александр Логинов Россия
19 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина
20 Словения Яков Фак Словения
21 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия
22 Украина Артём Прима Украина
23 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция
24 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия
25 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия
26 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия
27 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения
28 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния
29 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия
30 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия
31 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия
32 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва
33 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия
34 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь
35 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония
36 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия
37 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария
38 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия
39 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь
40 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия
41 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея
42 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия
43 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия
44 Словения Миха Довжан Словения
45 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия
46 Германия Лукас Фрачер Германия
47 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия
48 Словения Рок Тршан Словения
49 Италия Дидье Биона Италия
50 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония
51 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша
52 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия
53 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария
54 Швейцария Мартин Егер Швейцария
55 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия
56 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия
57 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария
58 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина
59 Италия Томмазо Джакомель Италия
60 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 5:50.3 0 (0)
2 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 5:58.2 +7.9 0 (0)
3 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 5:58.6 +8.3 0 (0)
4 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 6:09.2 +18.9 0 (0)
5 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 6:35.8 +45.5 0 (0)
6 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 6:38.4 +48.1 1 (1)
7 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 6:47.4 +57.1 1 (1)
8 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 6:48.5 +58.2 1 (1)
9 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 6:52.7 +1:02.4 0 (0)
10 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 6:54.7 +1:04.4 0 (0)
11 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 6:55.9 +1:05.6 1 (1)
12 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 7:02.1 +1:11.8 0 (0)
13 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 7:02.5 +1:12.2 0 (0)
14 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 7:05.2 +1:14.9 1 (1)
15 Украина Артём Прима Украина 7:05.8 +1:15.5 0 (0)
16 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 7:10.6 +1:20.3 1 (1)
17 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 7:18.2 +1:27.9 0 (0)
18 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 7:21.1 +1:30.8 1 (1)
19 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 7:23.2 +1:32.9 1 (1)
20 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 7:23.6 +1:33.3 1 (1)
21 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 7:26.1 +1:35.8 0 (0)
22 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 7:34.1 +1:43.8 1 (1)
23 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 7:39.3 +1:49.0 1 (1)
24 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 7:43.0 +1:52.7 0 (0)
25 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 7:43.1 +1:52.8 1 (1)
26 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 7:51.9 +2:01.6 0 (0)
27 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия 7:53.0 +2:02.7 0 (0)
28 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 7:53.6 +2:03.3 3 (3)
29 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 7:54.0 +2:03.7 1 (1)
30 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 7:54.5 +2:04.2 1 (1)
31 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 7:54.9 +2:04.6 1 (1)
32 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 7:55.7 +2:05.4 1 (1)
33 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 7:58.8 +2:08.5 1 (1)
34 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 7:58.9 +2:08.6 0 (0)
35 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 8:01.0 +2:10.7 1 (1)
36 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 8:06.4 +2:16.1 1 (1)
37 Словения Яков Фак Словения 8:08.7 +2:18.4 2 (2)
38 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 8:08.9 +2:18.6 1 (1)
39 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 8:15.4 +2:25.1 2 (2)
40 Италия Томмазо Джакомель Италия 8:16.8 +2:26.5 0 (0)
41 Германия Лукас Фрачер Германия 8:18.3 +2:28.0 1 (1)
42 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай 8:28.0 +2:37.7 0 (0)
43 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 8:32.3 +2:42.0 1 (1)
44 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 8:38.8 +2:48.5 2 (2)
45 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 8:39.2 +2:48.9 1 (1)
46 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия 8:39.7 +2:49.4 2 (2)
47 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 8:46.1 +2:55.8 2 (2)
48 Швейцария Мартин Егер Швейцария 8:47.4 +2:57.1 2 (2)
49 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 8:47.9 +2:57.6 2 (2)
50 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 8:51.2 +3:00.9 2 (2)
51 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 8:53.0 +3:02.7 1 (1)
52 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 9:05.5 +3:15.2 4 (4)
53 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 9:09.1 +3:18.8 4 (4)
54 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 9:09.5 +3:19.2 2 (2)
55 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 9:22.2 +3:31.9 3 (3)
Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия DNS
Австрия Давид Комац Австрия DNS
Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария DNS
Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария DNS
Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 12:07.7 0 (0+0)
2 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 12:10.0 +2.3 0 (0+0)
3 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 12:30.4 +22.7 1 (0+1)
4 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 13:05.0 +57.3 0 (0+0)
5 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 13:10.6 +1:02.9 1 (1+0)
6 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 13:25.0 +1:17.3 1 (1+0)
7 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 13:32.6 +1:24.9 0 (0+0)
8 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 13:34.6 +1:26.9 2 (1+1)
9 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 13:37.4 +1:29.7 3 (0+3)
10 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 13:41.4 +1:33.7 1 (0+1)
11 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 13:44.5 +1:36.8 3 (1+2)
12 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 13:44.8 +1:37.1 1 (0+1)
13 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 13:45.3 +1:37.6 2 (1+1)
14 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 13:46.4 +1:38.7 0 (0+0)
15 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 13:47.4 +1:39.7 1 (0+1)
16 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 13:47.5 +1:39.8 1 (1+0)
17 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 13:48.5 +1:40.8 1 (1+0)
18 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 13:49.8 +1:42.1 1 (1+0)
19 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 13:53.2 +1:45.5 2 (1+1)
20 Украина Артём Прима Украина 13:55.6 +1:47.9 1 (0+1)
21 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 14:04.6 +1:56.9 1 (1+0)
22 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 14:05.7 +1:58.0 1 (1+0)
23 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 14:16.5 +2:08.8 1 (1+0)
24 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия 14:20.5 +2:12.8 0 (0+0)
25 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 14:23.6 +2:15.9 1 (0+1)
26 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 14:24.1 +2:16.4 2 (1+1)
27 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 14:25.8 +2:18.1 0 (0+0)
28 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 14:28.7 +2:21.0 0 (0+0)
29 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 14:35.2 +2:27.5 2 (1+1)
30 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 14:36.6 +2:28.9 1 (1+0)
31 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 14:46.6 +2:38.9 2 (2+0)
32 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 14:49.8 +2:42.1 2 (1+1)
33 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 14:55.7 +2:48.0 1 (0+1)
34 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 14:57.7 +2:50.0 1 (1+0)
35 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 15:02.3 +2:54.6 3 (1+2)
36 Словения Яков Фак Словения 15:07.5 +2:59.8 3 (2+1)
37 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 15:07.9 +3:00.2 2 (2+0)
38 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 15:09.2 +3:01.5 3 (1+2)
39 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 15:19.6 +3:11.9 6 (3+3)
40 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 15:23.7 +3:16.0 2 (2+0)
41 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 15:30.5 +3:22.8 2 (2+0)
42 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 15:33.2 +3:25.5 3 (1+2)
43 Италия Томмазо Джакомель Италия 15:34.6 +3:26.9 2 (0+2)
44 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 15:41.0 +3:33.3 1 (1+0)
45 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия 15:43.8 +3:36.1 3 (2+1)
46 Швейцария Мартин Егер Швейцария 15:47.3 +3:39.6 3 (2+1)
47 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 15:48.4 +3:40.7 4 (4+0)
48 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 15:54.1 +3:46.4 2 (1+1)
49 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 16:02.3 +3:54.6 4 (2+2)
50 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай 16:03.0 +3:55.3 2 (0+2)
51 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 16:05.8 +3:58.1 3 (3+0)
52 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 16:30.8 +4:23.1 4 (2+2)
53 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 16:31.9 +4:24.2 6 (4+2)
54 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 16:51.1 +4:43.4 4 (1+3)
55 Германия Лукас Фрачер Германия 17:28.6 +5:20.9 5 (1+4)
Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия DNS
Австрия Давид Комац Австрия DNS
Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария DNS
Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария DNS
Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 18:45.2 1 (0+0+1)
2 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 18:45.6 +0.4 1 (0+0+1)
3 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 19:27.4 +42.2 1 (1+0+0)
4 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 19:50.2 +1:05.0 1 (0+0+1)
5 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 19:53.0 +1:07.8 4 (0+1+3)
6 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 19:57.7 +1:12.5 1 (1+0+0)
7 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 19:59.7 +1:14.5 3 (0+3+0)
8 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 20:00.8 +1:15.6 0 (0+0+0)
9 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 20:02.9 +1:17.7 0 (0+0+0)
10 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 20:13.5 +1:28.3 2 (0+1+1)
11 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 20:16.0 +1:30.8 2 (1+0+1)
12 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 20:16.7 +1:31.5 3 (1+1+1)
13 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 20:23.8 +1:38.6 4 (1+2+1)
14 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 20:29.9 +1:44.7 1 (1+0+0)
15 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 20:30.6 +1:45.4 1 (1+0+0)
16 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 20:35.7 +1:50.5 3 (1+0+2)
17 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 20:37.0 +1:51.8 3 (1+1+1)
18 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 20:43.8 +1:58.6 4 (1+1+2)
19 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 20:44.0 +1:58.8 1 (0+1+0)
20 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 20:45.8 +2:00.6 3 (1+0+2)
21 Украина Артём Прима Украина 20:48.4 +2:03.2 2 (0+1+1)
22 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 20:49.3 +2:04.1 3 (0+1+2)
23 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия 20:55.2 +2:10.0 0 (0+0+0)
24 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 21:06.3 +2:21.1 3 (1+1+1)
25 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 21:06.7 +2:21.5 4 (0+1+3)
26 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 21:07.9 +2:22.7 2 (1+0+1)
27 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 21:13.9 +2:28.7 1 (0+0+1)
28 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 21:20.1 +2:34.9 1 (0+0+1)
29 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 21:26.7 +2:41.5 2 (1+1+0)
30 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 21:35.3 +2:50.1 2 (2+0+0)
31 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 21:52.7 +3:07.5 4 (1+2+1)
32 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 21:55.8 +3:10.6 2 (1+0+1)
33 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 22:01.2 +3:16.0 3 (1+0+2)
34 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 22:02.4 +3:17.2 2 (0+1+1)
35 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 22:03.3 +3:18.1 3 (1+2+0)
36 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 22:07.3 +3:22.1 2 (2+0+0)
37 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 22:10.1 +3:24.9 4 (2+0+2)
38 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 22:18.3 +3:33.1 5 (1+2+2)
39 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 22:23.8 +3:38.6 5 (1+1+3)
40 Италия Томмазо Джакомель Италия 22:26.3 +3:41.1 3 (0+2+1)
41 Словения Яков Фак Словения 22:34.3 +3:49.1 6 (2+1+3)
42 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 22:34.9 +3:49.7 5 (4+0+1)
43 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 22:41.0 +3:55.8 2 (1+0+1)
44 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия 22:47.8 +4:02.6 4 (2+1+1)
45 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 22:48.9 +4:03.7 3 (3+0+0)
46 Швейцария Мартин Егер Швейцария 22:49.3 +4:04.1 4 (2+1+1)
47 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 22:57.3 +4:12.1 4 (2+0+2)
48 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 23:03.3 +4:18.1 9 (3+3+3)
49 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 23:22.5 +4:37.3 5 (2+2+1)
50 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай 23:23.0 +4:37.8 4 (0+2+2)
51 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 23:27.1 +4:41.9 3 (1+1+1)
52 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 23:56.0 +5:10.8 7 (2+2+3)
53 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 24:22.9 +5:37.7 6 (1+3+2)
54 Германия Лукас Фрачер Германия 24:24.5 +5:39.3 6 (1+4+1)
Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия DNS
Австрия Давид Комац Австрия DNS
Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария DNS
Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария DNS
Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния DNS
Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария DNF 9 (4+2+3)
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 25:54.9 3 (0+0+1+2)
2 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 26:09.6 +14.7 4 (0+0+1+3)
3 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 26:16.2 +21.3 2 (1+0+0+1)
4 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 26:19.4 +24.5 4 (0+1+3+0)
5 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 26:30.8 +35.9 0 (0+0+0+0)
6 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 26:33.0 +38.1 2 (0+0+1+1)
7 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 26:35.3 +40.4 2 (1+0+0+1)
8 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 26:35.9 +41.0 0 (0+0+0+0)
9 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 26:36.7 +41.8 3 (0+3+0+0)
10 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 26:37.4 +42.5 2 (1+0+1+0)
11 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 26:55.0 +1:00.1 3 (0+1+1+1)
12 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 26:59.9 +1:05.0 3 (1+1+1+0)
13 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 27:00.4 +1:05.5 3 (1+0+2+0)
14 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 27:14.0 +1:19.1 1 (0+1+0+0)
15 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 27:16.0 +1:21.1 3 (0+1+2+0)
16 Украина Артём Прима Украина 27:17.7 +1:22.8 2 (0+1+1+0)
17 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 27:21.2 +1:26.3 2 (1+0+0+1)
18 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 27:29.2 +1:34.3 4 (1+0+2+1)
19 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 27:29.6 +1:34.7 6 (1+2+1+2)
20 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 27:30.0 +1:35.1 5 (1+1+1+2)
21 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 27:30.7 +1:35.8 3 (1+1+1+0)
22 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 27:38.8 +1:43.9 1 (0+0+1+0)
23 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 27:39.9 +1:45.0 3 (1+0+0+2)
24 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 27:41.8 +1:46.9 2 (1+0+1+0)
25 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия 27:48.6 +1:53.7 0 (0+0+0+0)
26 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 27:57.5 +2:02.6 2 (1+1+0+0)
27 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 28:02.5 +2:07.6 6 (1+1+2+2)
28 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 28:18.6 +2:23.7 2 (0+0+1+1)
29 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 28:26.2 +2:31.3 7 (0+1+3+3)
30 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 28:46.8 +2:51.9 4 (2+0+0+2)
31 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 28:52.0 +2:57.1 5 (1+2+1+1)
32 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 28:52.4 +2:57.5 4 (1+2+0+1)
33 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 29:00.0 +3:05.1 2 (0+1+1+0)
34 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 29:13.5 +3:18.6 6 (1+2+2+1)
35 Словения Яков Фак Словения 29:15.0 +3:20.1 6 (2+1+3+0)
36 Италия Томмазо Джакомель Италия 29:22.6 +3:27.7 4 (0+2+1+1)
37 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 29:24.2 +3:29.3 6 (2+0+2+2)
38 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 29:24.6 +3:29.7 4 (1+0+1+2)
39 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 29:25.2 +3:30.3 6 (4+0+1+1)
40 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 29:30.5 +3:35.6 6 (1+1+3+1)
41 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 29:33.0 +3:38.1 3 (3+0+0+0)
42 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия 29:36.4 +3:41.5 4 (2+1+1+0)
43 Швейцария Мартин Егер Швейцария 29:46.1 +3:51.2 5 (2+1+1+1)
44 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 29:47.4 +3:52.5 3 (1+0+1+1)
45 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 30:18.5 +4:23.6 5 (2+0+0+3)
46 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 30:21.9 +4:27.0 6 (2+2+1+1)
47 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай 30:22.4 +4:27.5 5 (0+2+2+1)
48 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 30:27.3 +4:32.4 11 (3+3+3+2)
49 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 30:34.7 +4:39.8 7 (1+0+2+4)
50 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 30:39.2 +4:44.3 3 (1+1+1+0)
51 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 31:19.7 +5:24.8 8 (2+0+2+4)
52 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 31:52.8 +5:57.9 8 (1+3+2+2)
53 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 32:23.5 +6:28.6 10 (2+2+3+3)
54 Германия Лукас Фрачер Германия 32:35.8 +6:40.9 10 (1+4+1+4)
Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия DNS
Австрия Давид Комац Австрия DNS
Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария DNS
Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария DNS
Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния DNS
Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария DNF 9 (4+2+3)
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 31:25.4 3 (0+0+1+2)
2 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 31:28.3 +2.9 2 (1+0+0+1)
3 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 31:29.9 +4.5 4 (0+0+1+3)
4 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 31:33.7 +8.3 4 (0+1+3+0)
5 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 31:39.5 +14.1 2 (0+0+1+1)
6 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 31:41.0 +15.6 0 (0+0+0+0)
7 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 31:49.4 +24.0 2 (1+0+1+0)
8 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 31:55.2 +29.8 2 (1+0+0+1)
9 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 32:01.9 +36.5 3 (0+3+0+0)
10 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 32:07.4 +42.0 3 (0+1+1+1)
11