• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
04 декабря 2019, среда. 18:15 МСК
Этап 1, Эстерсунд, Швеция
Мужчины. Индивидуальная гонка 20 км
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Рубеж 3
Рубеж 4
Финиш
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция
2 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия
3 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения
4 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия
5 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия
6 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария
7 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария
8 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина
9 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь
10 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия
11 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария
12 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия
13 Франция Симон Детьё Франция
14 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия
15 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия
16 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия
17 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада
18 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция
19 Казахстан Роман Еремин Казахстан
20 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция
21 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия
22 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия
23 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия
24 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия
25 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония
26 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия
27 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия
28 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия
29 США Лейф Нордгрен США
30 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия
31 Россия Александр Логинов Россия
32 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция
33 Россия Дмитрий Малышко Россия
34 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция
35 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь
36 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия
37 США Шон Доэрти США
38 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия
39 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия
40 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария
41 Словения Яков Фак Словения
42 Украина Артём Прима Украина
43 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия
44 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария
45 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша
46 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия
47 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия
48 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада
49 Чехия Михал Шлезингр Чехия
50 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия
51 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия
52 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция
53 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада
54 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия
55 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия
56 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия
57 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония
58 Норвегия Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд Норвегия
59 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай
60 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция
61 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша
62 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция
63 Италия Даниэле Каппеллари Италия
64 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия
65 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия
66 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия
67 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария
68 США Александер Макинтош Хоу США
69 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция
70 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия
71 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва
72 Украина Артём Тищенко Украина
73 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия
74 Южная Корея Чой Ду Чжин Южная Корея
75 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь
76 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия
77 Словения Рок Тршан Словения
78 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина
79 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция
80 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия
81 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария
82 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва
83 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония
84 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия
85 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния
86 Казахстан Максим Браун Казахстан
87 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония
88 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария
89 США Трэвис Купер США
90 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия
91 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина
92 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша
93 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия
94 Казахстан Владислав Витенко Казахстан
95 Словения Алекс Цисар Словения
96 Япония Сёхэи Кодама Япония
97 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия
98 Китай Янь Синюань Китай
99 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия
100 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь
101 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония
102 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия
103 Австрия Тобиас Эберхард Австрия
104 Канада Айдан Миллар Канада
105 Швейцария Йоша Буркхальтер Швейцария
106 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея
107 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва
108 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния
109 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия
110 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия
111 Швеция Торстейн Стенерсен Швеция
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 10:17.6 0 (0)
2 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 10:24.1 +6.5 0 (0)
3 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 10:24.6 +7.0 0 (0)
4 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 10:25.8 +8.2 0 (0)
5 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 10:28.0 +10.4 0 (0)
6 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 10:32.0 +14.4 0 (0)
7 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 10:37.1 +19.5 0 (0)
8 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 10:38.6 +21.0 0 (0)
9 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 10:39.5 +21.9 0 (0)
10 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 10:43.9 +26.3 0 (0)
11 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 10:44.4 +26.8 0 (0)
12 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 10:46.0 +28.4 0 (0)
13 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 10:46.6 +29.0 0 (0)
14 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 10:47.2 +29.6 0 (0)
15 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 10:51.3 +33.7 0 (0)
16 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 10:51.9 +34.3 0 (0)
17 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 10:57.0 +39.4 0 (0)
18 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария 10:57.1 +39.5 0 (0)
19 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 10:57.2 +39.6 0 (0)
20 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 10:57.5 +39.9 0 (0)
21 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай 10:59.3 +41.7 0 (0)
22 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 11:00.9 +43.3 0 (0)
23 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия 11:01.4 +43.8 0 (0)
24 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 11:02.7 +45.1 0 (0)
25 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада 11:04.9 +47.3 0 (0)
26 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 11:05.1 +47.5 0 (0)
27 Словения Яков Фак Словения 11:06.3 +48.7 0 (0)
28 Норвегия Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд Норвегия 11:07.9 +50.3 0 (0)
29 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 11:08.2 +50.6 0 (0)
30 Чехия Михал Шлезингр Чехия 11:10.5 +52.9 0 (0)
31 США Шон Доэрти США 11:10.7 +53.1 0 (0)
32 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия 11:12.1 +54.5 0 (0)
33 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 11:14.0 +56.4 0 (0)
34 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 11:14.5 +56.9 0 (0)
35 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 11:16.2 +58.6 0 (0)
36 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 11:22.1 +1:04.5 0 (0)
37 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 11:24.7 +1:07.1 1 (1)
38 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 11:24.9 +1:07.3 0 (0)
39 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 11:27.5 +1:09.9 0 (0)
40 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 11:27.9 +1:10.3 0 (0)
41 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 11:29.3 +1:11.7 0 (0)
42 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 11:31.0 +1:13.4 0 (0)
43 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 11:31.6 +1:14.0 0 (0)
44 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 11:34.3 +1:16.7 0 (0)
45 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 11:39.5 +1:21.9 0 (0)
46 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия 11:39.7 +1:22.1 1 (1)
47 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 11:39.9 +1:22.3 1 (1)
48 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 11:40.1 +1:22.5 1 (1)
49 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 11:40.4 +1:22.8 0 (0)
50 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 11:42.1 +1:24.5 0 (0)
50 Россия Дмитрий Малышко Россия 11:42.1 +1:24.5 1 (1)
52 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия 11:43.1 +1:25.5 0 (0)
53 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 11:44.1 +1:26.5 1 (1)
54 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 11:46.0 +1:28.4 1 (1)
55 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 11:47.5 +1:29.9 1 (1)
56 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия 11:49.5 +1:31.9 0 (0)
57 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 11:49.8 +1:32.2 1 (1)
58 Казахстан Роман Еремин Казахстан 11:52.7 +1:35.1 1 (1)
59 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 11:55.8 +1:38.2 1 (1)
60 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 11:56.1 +1:38.5 1 (1)
61 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 11:57.2 +1:39.6 1 (1)
62 Украина Артём Прима Украина 11:57.6 +1:40.0 1 (1)
63 США Лейф Нордгрен США 11:58.7 +1:41.1 1 (1)
64 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия 11:59.1 +1:41.5 1 (1)
65 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 12:00.6 +1:43.0 1 (1)
66 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 12:01.0 +1:43.4 1 (1)
67 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 12:01.1 +1:43.5 1 (1)
68 Казахстан Максим Браун Казахстан 12:06.8 +1:49.2 0 (0)
69 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 12:10.2 +1:52.6 1 (1)
70 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 12:14.1 +1:56.5 1 (1)
71 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния 12:14.2 +1:56.6 1 (1)
72 Швеция Торстейн Стенерсен Швеция 12:18.3 +2:00.7 1 (1)
73 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 12:19.3 +2:01.7 2 (2)
74 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия 12:23.8 +2:06.2 1 (1)
75 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 12:24.4 +2:06.8 0 (0)
76 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 12:24.5 +2:06.9 1 (1)
77 Украина Артём Тищенко Украина 12:25.1 +2:07.5 1 (1)
78 Италия Даниэле Каппеллари Италия 12:26.5 +2:08.9 1 (1)
79 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 12:26.7 +2:09.1 1 (1)
80 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция 12:27.5 +2:09.9 1 (1)
81 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 12:32.4 +2:14.8 1 (1)
82 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 12:33.8 +2:16.2 1 (1)
83 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 12:35.3 +2:17.7 2 (2)
84 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва 12:38.8 +2:21.2 1 (1)
85 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия 12:40.8 +2:23.2 1 (1)
86 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 12:41.9 +2:24.3 2 (2)
87 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 12:42.1 +2:24.5 2 (2)
88 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 12:42.9 +2:25.3 2 (2)
89 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария 12:45.4 +2:27.8 2 (2)
90 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 12:47.5 +2:29.9 2 (2)
91 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 12:48.6 +2:31.0 2 (2)
92 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 12:49.2 +2:31.6 2 (2)
93 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 12:51.2 +2:33.6 2 (2)
94 Словения Алекс Цисар Словения 12:53.7 +2:36.1 1 (1)
95 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 12:55.7 +2:38.1 2 (2)
96 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия 13:07.9 +2:50.3 2 (2)
97 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 13:16.6 +2:59.0 2 (2)
98 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 13:17.6 +3:00.0 2 (2)
99 Швейцария Йоша Буркхальтер Швейцария 13:30.3 +3:12.7 2 (2)
100 Канада Айдан Миллар Канада 13:33.1 +3:15.5 2 (2)
101 США Александер Макинтош Хоу США 13:43.7 +3:26.1 2 (2)
102 Китай Янь Синюань Китай 13:46.4 +3:28.8 2 (2)
103 Казахстан Владислав Витенко Казахстан 13:50.7 +3:33.1 2 (2)
104 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 14:00.7 +3:43.1 3 (3)
105 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 14:08.1 +3:50.5 3 (3)
106 Южная Корея Чой Ду Чжин Южная Корея 14:12.1 +3:54.5 2 (2)
107 Япония Сёхэи Кодама Япония 14:15.6 +3:58.0 2 (2)
108 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония 15:16.1 +4:58.5 4 (4)
109 США Трэвис Купер США 15:16.5 +4:58.9 3 (3)
Австрия Тобиас Эберхард Австрия DNS
Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия DNF 0 (0)
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 20:52.1 0 (0+0)
2 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 21:03.1 +11.0 0 (0+0)
3 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 21:07.0 +14.9 0 (0+0)
4 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 21:23.5 +31.4 0 (0+0)
5 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 21:28.3 +36.2 0 (0+0)
6 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 21:45.4 +53.3 0 (0+0)
7 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 21:54.2 +1:02.1 1 (0+1)
8 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 22:01.1 +1:09.0 1 (0+1)
9 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 22:02.4 +1:10.3 0 (0+0)
10 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 22:05.1 +1:13.0 1 (0+1)
11 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 22:14.9 +1:22.8 0 (0+0)
12 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 22:21.5 +1:29.4 1 (1+0)
13 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария 22:22.3 +1:30.2 0 (0+0)
14 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 22:23.5 +1:31.4 0 (0+0)
15 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 22:25.6 +1:33.5 1 (1+0)
16 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия 22:26.3 +1:34.2 0 (0+0)
17 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 22:34.6 +1:42.5 1 (1+0)
18 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 22:35.0 +1:42.9 1 (1+0)
19 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия 22:42.3 +1:50.2 0 (0+0)
20 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 22:42.7 +1:50.6 2 (2+0)
21 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 22:43.6 +1:51.5 1 (0+1)
22 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 22:46.0 +1:53.9 1 (0+1)
23 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 22:47.2 +1:55.1 1 (1+0)
24 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 22:50.0 +1:57.9 1 (1+0)
25 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 23:00.6 +2:08.5 1 (1+0)
26 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 23:01.0 +2:08.9 0 (0+0)
27 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 23:03.4 +2:11.3 1 (1+0)
28 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 23:06.0 +2:13.9 1 (0+1)
29 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 23:06.1 +2:14.0 1 (0+1)
30 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 23:06.9 +2:14.8 1 (1+0)
31 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 23:09.8 +2:17.7 1 (1+0)
32 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 23:11.3 +2:19.2 0 (0+0)
33 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай 23:16.1 +2:24.0 1 (0+1)
34 Норвегия Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд Норвегия 23:20.1 +2:28.0 1 (0+1)
35 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 23:20.2 +2:28.1 1 (0+1)
36 Словения Яков Фак Словения 23:23.3 +2:31.2 1 (0+1)
37 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 23:30.2 +2:38.1 2 (2+0)
38 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 23:30.7 +2:38.6 2 (0+2)
39 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 23:31.0 +2:38.9 1 (0+1)
40 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 23:33.4 +2:41.3 2 (2+0)
41 Чехия Михал Шлезингр Чехия 23:38.3 +2:46.2 1 (0+1)
42 США Шон Доэрти США 23:38.6 +2:46.5 1 (0+1)
43 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 23:40.2 +2:48.1 2 (2+0)
44 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 23:43.0 +2:50.9 2 (1+1)
45 Россия Дмитрий Малышко Россия 23:43.9 +2:51.8 2 (1+1)
46 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 23:46.7 +2:54.6 2 (2+0)
47 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 23:46.8 +2:54.7 2 (0+2)
48 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 23:48.6 +2:56.5 1 (1+0)
49 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 23:50.7 +2:58.6 1 (1+0)
50 Казахстан Роман Еремин Казахстан 23:54.9 +3:02.8 2 (1+1)
51 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 23:57.6 +3:05.5 1 (0+1)
52 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 23:59.9 +3:07.8 1 (0+1)
53 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 24:12.6 +3:20.5 2 (2+0)
54 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада 24:16.7 +3:24.6 0 (0+0)
55 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 24:18.7 +3:26.6 2 (0+2)
56 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 24:21.5 +3:29.4 1 (0+1)
57 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 24:22.7 +3:30.6 1 (0+1)
58 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 24:24.4 +3:32.3 2 (1+1)
59 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия 24:25.1 +3:33.0 2 (1+1)
60 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 24:32.7 +3:40.6 1 (0+1)
61 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия 24:33.2 +3:41.1 3 (1+2)
62 Украина Артём Тищенко Украина 24:34.5 +3:42.4 1 (1+0)
63 Италия Даниэле Каппеллари Италия 24:38.1 +3:46.0 1 (1+0)
64 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 24:38.8 +3:46.7 2 (0+2)
65 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 24:42.0 +3:49.9 1 (0+1)
66 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 24:43.2 +3:51.1 3 (0+3)
67 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 24:47.8 +3:55.7 2 (0+2)
68 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия 24:49.8 +3:57.7 2 (1+1)
69 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 24:52.1 +4:00.0 3 (2+1)
70 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 24:55.7 +4:03.6 2 (1+1)
71 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 24:57.4 +4:05.3 3 (2+1)
72 Украина Артём Прима Украина 24:59.4 +4:07.3 3 (1+2)
73 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 24:59.7 +4:07.6 4 (1+3)
74 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 25:06.7 +4:14.6 2 (1+1)
75 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 25:20.9 +4:28.8 2 (1+1)
76 Словения Алекс Цисар Словения 25:21.6 +4:29.5 1 (1+0)
77 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 25:22.1 +4:30.0 2 (0+2)
78 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 25:26.0 +4:33.9 2 (1+1)
79 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 25:31.1 +4:39.0 2 (0+2)
80 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 25:32.3 +4:40.2 3 (3+0)
81 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 25:35.0 +4:42.9 3 (0+3)
82 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 25:35.3 +4:43.2 4 (2+2)
83 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 25:35.6 +4:43.5 3 (0+3)
84 Казахстан Максим Браун Казахстан 25:37.4 +4:45.3 1 (0+1)
85 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 25:39.8 +4:47.7 2 (0+2)
86 Швеция Торстейн Стенерсен Швеция 25:40.8 +4:48.7 2 (1+1)
87 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия 25:43.5 +4:51.4 2 (0+2)
88 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 25:51.4 +4:59.3 3 (2+1)
89 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария 25:53.4 +5:01.3 4 (2+2)