• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
30.11.2019 15:10 Супермикст
3 37:22.5 1+16 (0+8 1+8) 48
2 1:06:00.2 0+15 (0+8 0+7) 54
Йоханнес Бё 1 24:18.3 1 (1+0) 60
Тарьей Бё 2 24:37.3 1 (0+1) 54
Йоханнес Дале 7 24:47.7 1 (0+1) 36
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 8 24:50.0 1 (0+1) 34
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 30 25:55.7 2 (1+1) 11
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 45 26:16.8 3 (2+1)
Марте Рёйселанд 2 19:57.1 2 (2+0) 54
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 25 20:59.5 2 (1+1) 16
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 37 21:18.6 1 (0+1) 4
Тириль Экхофф 40 21:22.8 4 (0+4) 1
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 63 22:08.7 3 (0+3)
Тарьей Бё 6 55:40.7 2 (0+0+1+1) 38
Йоханнес Бё 10 56:24.5 2 (0+1+0+1) 31
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 13 56:44.3 2 (0+0+1+1) 28
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 31 58:43.5 1 (0+0+0+1) 10
Йоханнес Дале 36 58:57.1 3 (0+0+2+1) 5
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 37 59:05.6 3 (0+1+1+1) 4
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 4 43:00.3 1 (0+0+0+1) 43
Марте Рёйселанд 19 45:09.6 5 (1+2+1+1) 22
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 24 45:47.4 3 (1+0+1+1) 17
Тириль Экхофф 29 46:19.2 5 (1+3+0+1) 12
Текла Брун-Ли 50 47:43.2 4 (0+1+1+2)
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 71 49:26.2 6 (1+3+1+1)
1 1:10:30.4 0+9 (0+4 0+5) 60
1 1:11:08.7 0+10 (0+4 0+6) 60
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 2 21:32.4 0 (0+0) 54
Марте Рёйселанд 7 21:58.9 2 (1+1) 36
Тириль Экхофф 8 22:00.2 2 (1+1) 34
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 21 22:26.9 1 (0+1) 20
Текла Брун-Ли 39 22:52.3 0 (0+0) 2
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 68 23:47.1 3 (0+3)
Йоханнес Бё 1 25:07.8 1 (0+1) 60
Тарьей Бё 6 25:31.2 2 (0+2) 38
Йоханнес Дале 12 25:48.7 1 (1+0) 29
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 15 25:55.4 0 (0+0) 26
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 22 26:08.5 2 (0+2) 19
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 33 26:35.7 2 (0+2) 8
1 1:10:04.7 1+7 (0+1 1+6) 60
Йоханнес Бё 1 31:27.0 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Тарьей Бё 6 32:33.3 2 (0+0+1+1) 38
Йоханнес Дале 15 33:17.9 2 (0+0+1+1) 26
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 17 33:27.4 4 (1+1+1+1) 24
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 27 34:09.9 1 (1+0+0+0) 14
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 31 34:32.4 5 (3+0+2+0) 10
Тириль Экхофф 1 29:14.6 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 3 29:54.3 1 (0+0+1+0) 48
Марте Рёйселанд 17 31:03.6 5 (1+2+1+1) 24
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 21 31:16.1 3 (0+0+3+0) 20
Текла Брун-Ли 48 33:01.6 3 (0+1+1+1)
1 1:14:44.2 1+7 (1+3 0+4) 60
Этап 3. Анси, Франция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тарьей Бё 2 23:31.5 0 (0+0) 54
Йоханнес Бё 4 23:36.9 2 (1+1) 43
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 5 23:37.1 0 (0+0) 40
Йоханнес Дале 6 23:48.8 0 (0+0) 38
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 13 24:14.5 1 (1+0) 28
Фредрик Ессбакк 86 26:24.1 4 (3+1)
Тириль Экхофф 1 20:27.0 1 (1+0) 60
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 6 20:58.7 1 (0+1) 38
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 19 21:42.4 1 (0+1) 22
Текла Брун-Ли 24 21:54.1 1 (0+1) 17
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 32 22:04.6 1 (1+0) 9
Йоханнес Бё 1 30:07.8 1 (1+0+0+0) 60
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 3 31:07.8 1 (0+0+1+0) 48
Тарьей Бё 4 31:09.5 2 (0+0+1+1) 43
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 8 31:49.8 5 (2+0+2+1) 34
Йоханнес Дале 12 32:14.6 4 (0+0+2+2) 29
Тириль Экхофф 1 29:41.6 2 (1+0+1+0) 60
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 2 30:19.7 2 (1+0+1+0) 54
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 13 31:32.9 2 (0+1+0+1) 28
Текла Брун-Ли 21 32:05.1 2 (2+0+0+0) 20
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 26 32:30.7 2 (1+1+0+0) 15
Йоханнес Бё 1 41:36.3 1 (0+0+1+0) 60
Тарьей Бё 3 42:28.1 1 (0+0+0+1) 48
Йоханнес Дале 6 43:28.2 2 (0+0+2+0) 38
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 9 43:46.0 1 (0+0+0+1) 32
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 15 44:26.7 3 (1+0+2+0) 26
Тириль Экхофф 1 38:52.8 2 (0+1+0+1) 60
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 12 41:05.3 4 (1+0+1+2) 29
Текла Брун-Ли 18 41:51.6 1 (0+0+0+1) 23
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 26 43:26.6 4 (1+1+2+0) 10
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Марте Рёйселанд 1 22:04.9 0 (0+0) 60
Тириль Экхофф 5 23:12.0 2 (1+1) 40
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 34 24:33.2 3 (1+2) 7
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 37 24:42.7 1 (0+1) 4
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 59 25:33.4 3 (2+1)
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 8 26:33.7 2 (1+1) 34
Йоханнес Дале 9 26:45.4 2 (1+1) 32
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 10 26:52.0 3 (1+2) 31
Тарьей Бё 24 27:22.0 1 (0+1) 17
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 66 28:42.8 4 (4+0)
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 74 28:56.5 4 (3+1)
1 1:14:11.6 0+11 (0+2 0+9) 60
1 1:19:32.3 2+8 (0+2 2+6) 60
Тириль Экхофф 2 40:29.1 4 (0+0+3+1) 54
Марте Рёйселанд 3 40:33.9 3 (1+0+1+1) 48
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 23 42:57.0 9 (2+0+3+4) 16
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 26 43:29.7 3 (0+0+1+2) 10
Йоханнес Дале 4 41:40.3 4 (0+2+1+1) 43
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 8 41:50.3 5 (0+2+1+2) 34
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 13 42:11.8 5 (1+1+1+2) 28
Тарьей Бё 25 43:54.8 7 (0+2+1+4) 12
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тириль Экхофф 1 18:55.5 0 (0+0) 60
Марте Рёйселанд 6 19:50.9 1 (0+1) 38
Текла Брун-Ли 26 20:30.5 0 (0+0) 15
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 30 20:38.0 1 (0+1) 11
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 32 20:43.9 2 (1+1) 9
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 47 21:04.2 2 (1+1)
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 4 23:03.7 1 (0+1) 43
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 20 23:43.7 2 (0+2) 21
Йоханнес Дале 27 23:53.4 2 (0+2) 14
Тарьей Бё 28 23:53.7 3 (1+2) 13
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 41 24:16.0 1 (0+1)
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 46 24:24.2 3 (0+3)
1 1:08:46.4 0+9 (0+3 0+6) 60
2 1:19:23.4 0+10 (0+3 0+7) 54
Тириль Экхофф 1 34:08.7 1 (0+0+1+0) 60
Марте Рёйселанд 9 35:47.2 3 (1+0+0+2) 32
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 14 36:08.8 3 (1+0+2+0) 27
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 24 36:37.2 2 (0+0+1+1) 17
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 33 36:57.6 1 (0+0+1+0) 8
Текла Брун-Ли 53 39:02.5 3 (0+0+1+2)
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 3 32:12.8 1 (0+0+0+1) 48
Тарьей Бё 7 32:32.2 1 (0+0+1+0) 36
Йоханнес Дале 9 32:34.2 1 (0+0+1+0) 32
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 16 33:04.1 2 (0+0+2+0) 25
Ларс-Хельге Биркеланд 20 33:40.0 0 (0+0+0+0) 21
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 28 34:09.2 2 (0+1+0+1) 13
Этап 6. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Йоханнес Бё 1 47:54.3 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Йоханнес Дале 5 48:56.7 1 (0+1+0+0) 40
Тарьей Бё 6 49:20.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 38
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 9 49:50.4 1 (0+0+0+1) 32
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 36 52:54.5 4 (0+2+0+2) 5
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 56 54:05.5 4 (2+1+1+0)
Марте Рёйселанд 12 44:46.0 3 (0+0+2+1) 29
Тириль Экхофф 18 45:16.3 3 (0+1+2+0) 23
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 29 46:40.2 2 (0+1+1+0) 12
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 32 46:46.4 4 (0+1+1+2) 9
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 60 48:55.1 4 (1+1+2+0)
Каролин Эрдаль 78 51:00.3 4 (3+1+0+0)
25.01.2020 15:15 Супермикст
10 39:22.3 0+7 (0+2 0+5) 31
2 1:18:33.9 0+4 (0+2 0+2) 54
Йоханнес Бё 3 36:31.8 2 (1+0+0+1) 48
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 4 36:32.1 1 (0+0+0+1) 43
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 6 36:42.9 2 (0+1+0+1) 38
Йоханнес Дале 7 37:01.3 2 (0+0+1+1) 36
Тарьей Бё 9 37:05.0 2 (0+1+0+1) 32
Марте Рёйселанд 6 35:02.8 3 (0+0+1+2) 38
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 8 35:23.4 2 (0+0+0+2) 34
ЧМ-2020. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
1 1:02:27.7 0+7 (0+2 0+5) 60
Марте Рёйселанд 1 21:13.1 1 (0+1) 60
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 57 23:14.2 4 (0+4)
Тириль Экхофф 59 23:21.1 6 (2+4)
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 75 24:14.4 3 (2+1)
Тарьей Бё 4 23:10.6 0 (0+0) 43
Йоханнес Бё 5 23:12.0 1 (1+0) 40
Йоханнес Дале 23 24:12.2 2 (1+1) 18
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 33 24:31.7 3 (3+0) 8
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 35 24:38.2 3 (0+3) 6
Марте Рёйселанд 3 29:35.8 3 (1+0+0+2) 48
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 14 30:52.1 1 (0+0+0+1) 27
Тириль Экхофф 20 31:04.6 3 (0+0+3+0) 21
Йоханнес Бё 2 31:15.6 2 (1+1+0+0) 54
Тарьей Бё 6 32:27.7 2 (1+0+0+1) 38
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 10 33:13.6 1 (0+0+1+0) 31
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 15 33:24.3 2 (0+0+1+1) 26
Йоханнес Дале 17 33:33.3 4 (0+0+2+2) 24
Марте Рёйселанд 3 43:23.5 2 (0+1+0+1) 48
Тириль Экхофф 15 45:28.4 4 (1+1+2+0) 26
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 16 45:31.8 3 (0+1+0+2) 25
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 60 49:32.9 4 (0+3+0+1)
Йоханнес Бё 2 50:40.1 2 (1+0+0+1) 54
Тарьей Бё 6 52:16.7 3 (0+1+0+2) 38
Йоханнес Дале 9 53:03.2 4 (1+2+0+1) 32
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 62 57:18.4 6 (0+2+2+2)
20.02.2020 17:15 Супермикст
1 34:19.9 0+6 (0+2 0+4) 60
1 1:07:05.7 1+9 (0+4 1+5) 60
2 1:12:57.4 1+12 (0+3 1+9) 54
Марте Рёйселанд 1 39:14.0 2 (1+1+0+0) 60
Тириль Экхофф 7 40:14.2 4 (0+1+1+2) 36
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 16 40:57.3 4 (0+1+1+2) 25
Йоханнес Бё 1 38:09.5 0 (0+0+0+0) 60
Тарьей Бё 4 39:05.1 2 (0+0+1+1) 43
Йоханнес Дале 8 39:26.6 3 (0+0+2+1) 34
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 13 39:52.5 4 (1+0+1+2) 28
Этап 7. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Тириль Экхофф 5 20:02.1 2 (0+2) 40
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 25 20:40.7 2 (0+2) 16
Каролин Оффигстад Кноттен 56 21:36.4 3 (2+1)
Ида Льен 68 21:56.7 4 (1+3)
Йоханнес Бё 1 24:56.8 0 (0+0) 60
Тарьей Бё 3 25:57.9 0 (0+0) 48
Йоханнес Дале 9 26:39.6 1 (1+0) 32
Стурла Холм Легрейд 13 26:45.3 0 (0+0) 28
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 25 27:16.4 1 (0+1) 16
Александер Фьелд Андерсен 61 28:28.7 3 (2+1)
1 1:09:14.8 0+8 (0+5 0+3) 60
1 1:10:25.3 0+5 (0+3 0+2) 60
Тириль Экхофф 1 34:00.8 1 (0+0+0+1) 60
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 18 36:07.2 4 (0+1+3+0) 23
Йоханнес Бё 1 39:32.7 3 (1+1+1+0) 60
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 5 40:00.6 2 (0+1+0+1) 40
Йоханнес Дале 6 40:06.8 2 (0+0+2+0) 38
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 7 40:11.6 2 (0+0+1+1) 36
Тарьей Бё 10 40:26.4 3 (0+1+1+1) 31
Стурла Холм Легрейд 15 41:09.8 1 (0+0+1+0) 26
Этап 8. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Йоханнес Бё 1 22:27.8 0 (0+0) 60
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 4 22:58.4 0 (0+0) 43
Тарьей Бё 5 23:01.8 0 (0+0) 40
Стурла Холм Легрейд 10 23:19.7 0 (0+0) 31
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 25 23:53.3 2 (1+1) 16
Йоханнес Дале 86 25:41.3 5 (1+4)
Тириль Экхофф 3 20:32.8 2 (1+1) 48
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 9 20:53.1 1 (1+0) 32
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 26 21:31.7 1 (0+1) 15
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 37 21:50.1 2 (0+2) 4
Ида Льен 72 23:04.9 3 (2+1)
Йоханнес Бё 4 31:33.7 4 (0+1+3+0) 43
Эрленд Бьонтегорд 6 31:41.0 0 (0+0+0+0) 38
Ветле Шоста Кристиансен 9 32:01.9 3 (0+3+0+0) 32
Стурла Холм Легрейд 11 32:07.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 30
Тарьей Бё 18 32:38.9 5 (1+1+1+2) 23
Тириль Экхофф 10 31:40.7 6 (2+1+0+3) 31
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 12 31:41.8 4 (1+1+1+1) 29
Эмили Охейм Калькенберг 15 32:01.9 2 (0+0+1+1) 26
Сюннёве Сулемдаль 25 32:45.2 2 (0+0+0+2) 16