• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
30.11.2019 15:10 Супермикст
24 Круг 5+10 (0+4 5+6) 17
13 1:09:29.6 1+14 (1+7 0+7) 28
Шимон Бартко 76 27:04.7 3 (1+2)
Мартин Отченаш 80 27:13.0 3 (1+2)
Томаш Хасилла 91 27:32.5 4 (3+1)
Михал Сима 100 27:54.4 3 (1+2)
Ивона Фиалкова 27 21:01.4 2 (0+2) 14
Паулина Фиалкова 44 21:29.5 3 (1+2)
Вероника Махыньякова 90 23:26.0 2 (1+1)
Тереза Полякова 100 24:12.8 5 (3+2)
Мартин Отченаш 44 59:29.6 3 (1+1+0+1)
Михал Сима 52 59:59.5 2 (1+1+0+0)
Шимон Бартко 80 1:02:44.4 5 (1+3+0+1)
Томаш Хасилла 88 1:03:51.1 5 (1+1+1+2)
Вероника Махыньякова 77 49:52.5 3 (0+1+0+2)
Ивона Фиалкова 78 50:02.9 7 (2+1+2+2)
Тереза Полякова 79 50:17.9 4 (0+2+1+1)
19 1:17:06.9 4+15 (2+4 2+11) 22
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Паулина Фиалкова 4 21:48.6 0 (0+0) 43
Ивона Фиалкова 31 22:40.4 2 (1+1) 10
Вероника Махыньякова 79 24:03.3 0 (0+0)
Мартин Отченаш 58 27:18.0 2 (0+2)
Томаш Хасилла 77 27:49.1 2 (0+2)
Шимон Бартко 78 27:50.4 4 (1+3)
Михал Сима 87 28:07.7 3 (2+1)
Мартин Отченаш DNF 4 (0+1+3)
Паулина Фиалкова 5 30:17.5 2 (0+1+0+1) 40
Ивона Фиалкова 56 33:52.9 8 (2+3+2+1)
19 1:20:31.7 4+12 (0+2 4+10) 22
Этап 3. Анси, Франция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Мартин Отченаш 74 26:02.5 2 (2+0)
Шимон Бартко 80 26:08.8 2 (2+0)
Томаш Хасилла 95 27:24.9 3 (1+2)
Паулина Фиалкова 10 21:15.8 1 (0+1) 31
Ивона Фиалкова 54 22:35.2 3 (0+3)
Вероника Махыньякова 84 23:58.3 1 (0+1)
Паулина Фиалкова 10 31:27.4 2 (0+1+0+1) 31
Ивона Фиалкова 42 33:31.2 4 (0+0+3+1)
Паулина Фиалкова 14 41:16.6 4 (0+1+2+1) 27
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Паулина Фиалкова 6 23:14.0 1 (0+1) 38
Ивона Фиалкова 53 25:16.2 4 (2+2)
Вероника Махыньякова 92 27:32.1 2 (1+1)
Тереза Полякова 96 27:58.2 5 (3+2)
Михал Сима 72 28:51.0 2 (1+1)
Мартин Отченаш 77 28:59.5 2 (2+0)
Томаш Хасилла 107 30:38.7 4 (3+1)
Шимон Бартко 108 30:45.1 5 (3+2)
DSQ 3+10 (2+4 1+6)
18 1:25:31.7 7+12 (2+6 5+6) 23
Паулина Фиалкова 20 42:35.7 8 (1+0+5+2) 21
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Паулина Фиалкова 5 19:46.7 0 (0+0) 40
Ивона Фиалкова 44 21:00.5 1 (1+0)
Тереза Полякова 88 22:25.1 1 (0+1)
Вероника Махыньякова 97 23:14.9 2 (1+1)
Томаш Хасилла 66 24:51.2 0 (0+0)
Михал Сима 78 25:08.2 0 (0+0)
Мартин Отченаш 81 25:14.5 2 (1+1)
Шимон Бартко 104 26:27.3 5 (2+3)
14 1:12:09.7 0+6 (0+1 0+5) 27
25 Круг 2+9 (2+5 0+4) 16
Паулина Фиалкова 2 34:55.0 2 (1+0+0+1) 54
Ивона Фиалкова 54 39:14.4 7 (2+2+2+1)
Этап 6. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Мартин Отченаш 39 53:00.5 2 (2+0+0+0) 2
Шимон Бартко 44 53:19.7 3 (1+1+0+1)
Михал Сима 50 53:40.9 2 (1+0+1+0)
Томаш Хасилла 97 58:22.8 6 (2+4+0+0)
Паулина Фиалкова 47 47:54.2 5 (1+2+1+1)
Ивона Фиалкова 54 48:22.1 5 (1+0+3+1)
Вероника Махыньякова 70 49:46.0 2 (0+1+0+1)
Тереза Полякова 75 50:42.7 3 (0+1+1+1)
25.01.2020 15:15 Супермикст
14 40:21.1 2+8 (0+3 2+5) 27
21 1:29:31.3 2+13 (0+5 2+8) 20
Паулина Фиалкова 13 35:52.3 3 (1+1+0+1) 28
ЧМ-2020. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
19 Lapped 0+2 (0+0 0+2) 22
Ивона Фиалкова 9 21:57.3 1 (0+1) 32
Паулина Фиалкова 16 22:08.4 2 (0+2) 25
Тереза Полякова 82 24:55.8 2 (1+1)
Вероника Махыньякова 92 26:13.4 6 (3+3)
Мартин Отченаш 13 23:59.3 0 (0+0) 28
Шимон Бартко 43 24:49.4 2 (1+1)
Томаш Хасилла 94 27:01.7 5 (2+3)
Ивона Фиалкова 6 29:57.7 2 (2+0+0+0) 38
Паулина Фиалкова 17 30:54.2 4 (1+0+2+1) 24
Мартин Отченаш 26 34:20.9 3 (1+2+0+0) 15
Шимон Бартко 57 37:03.6 8 (1+1+4+2)
Паулина Фиалкова 24 46:23.5 4 (0+1+2+1) 17
Ивона Фиалкова 40 47:38.4 5 (1+1+0+3) 1
Вероника Махыньякова 63 49:37.3 3 (0+2+0+1)
Тереза Полякова 86 52:29.2 5 (4+0+1+0)
Шимон Бартко 67 57:52.7 6 (0+2+1+3)
Мартин Отченаш 71 58:14.0 5 (2+1+2+0)
Михал Сима 78 59:12.4 5 (0+2+2+1)
20.02.2020 17:15 Супермикст
26 Lapped 0+6 (0+4 0+2) 15
17 1:11:59.8 0+12 (0+5 0+7) 24
17 1:17:43.9 2+10 (0+2 2+8) 24
Паулина Фиалкова 15 40:49.9 1 (1+0+0+0) 26
Ивона Фиалкова 25 42:54.0 6 (1+1+0+4) 12
Мартин Отченаш 30 43:59.2 4 (1+1+1+1) 2
Этап 7. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Паулина Фиалкова 27 20:41.2 2 (0+2) 14
Вероника Махыньякова 75 22:18.9 1 (0+1)
Ивона Фиалкова 87 23:23.8 6 (4+2)
Генриета Горватова 96 24:52.1 5 (0+5)
Мартин Отченаш 79 29:25.0 1 (1+0)
Матей Балога 92 29:55.6 2 (1+1)
Шимон Бартко 94 30:17.2 4 (2+2)
Михал Сима 101 31:08.5 5 (3+2)
20 Круг 2+13 (1+6 1+7) 21
18 1:17:10.3 1+13 (0+6 1+7) 23
Паулина Фиалкова 11 35:23.6 2 (0+0+0+2) 30
Этап 8. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Шимон Бартко 63 24:56.8 2 (1+1)
Михал Сима 84 25:39.2 3 (0+3)
Матей Балога 97 26:57.1 3 (1+2)
Ивона Фиалкова 20 21:22.5 1 (0+1) 21
Паулина Фиалкова 77 23:26.7 6 (2+4)
Вероника Махыньякова 79 23:30.9 2 (1+1)
Ивона Фиалкова DNS