Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    идёт
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
30.11.2019 15:10 Супермикст
24 Lapped 5+10 (0+4 5+6) 17
13 1:09:29.6 1+14 (1+7 0+7) 28
Шимон Бартко 76 27:04.7 3 (1+2)
Мартин Отченаш 80 27:13.0 3 (1+2)
Томаш Хасилла 91 27:32.5 4 (3+1)
Михал Сима 100 27:54.4 3 (1+2)
Ивона Фиалкова 27 21:01.4 2 (0+2) 14
Паулина Фиалкова 44 21:29.5 3 (1+2)
Вероника Махыньякова 90 23:26.0 2 (1+1)
Тереза Полякова 100 24:12.8 5 (3+2)
Мартин Отченаш 44 59:29.6 3 (1+1+0+1)
Михал Сима 52 59:59.5 2 (1+1+0+0)
Шимон Бартко 80 1:02:44.4 5 (1+3+0+1)
Томаш Хасилла 88 1:03:51.1 5 (1+1+1+2)
Вероника Махыньякова 77 49:52.5 3 (0+1+0+2)
Ивона Фиалкова 78 50:02.9 7 (2+1+2+2)
Тереза Полякова 79 50:17.9 4 (0+2+1+1)
19 1:17:06.9 4+15 (2+4 2+11) 22
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Паулина Фиалкова 4 21:48.6 0 (0+0) 43
Ивона Фиалкова 31 22:40.4 2 (1+1) 10
Вероника Махыньякова 79 24:03.3 0 (0+0)
Мартин Отченаш 58 27:18.0 2 (0+2)
Томаш Хасилла 77 27:49.1 2 (0+2)
Шимон Бартко 78 27:50.4 4 (1+3)
Михал Сима 87 28:07.7 3 (2+1)
Мартин Отченаш DNF
Паулина Фиалкова 5 30:17.5 2 (0+1+0+1) 40
Ивона Фиалкова 56 33:52.9 8 (2+3+2+1)
19 1:20:31.7 4+12 (0+2 4+10) 22
Этап 3. Анси, Франция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Мартин Отченаш 74 26:02.5 2 (2+0)
Шимон Бартко 80 26:08.8 2 (2+0)
Томаш Хасилла 95 27:24.9 3 (1+2)
Паулина Фиалкова 10 21:15.8 1 (0+1) 31
Ивона Фиалкова 54 22:35.2 3 (0+3)
Вероника Махыньякова 84 23:58.3 1 (0+1)
Паулина Фиалкова 10 31:27.4 2 (0+1+0+1) 31
Ивона Фиалкова 42 33:31.2 4 (0+0+3+1)
Паулина Фиалкова 14 41:16.6 4 (0+1+2+1) 27
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Паулина Фиалкова 6 23:14.0 1 (0+1) 38
Ивона Фиалкова 53 25:16.2 4 (2+2)
Вероника Махыньякова 92 27:32.1 2 (1+1)
Тереза Полякова 96 27:58.2 5 (3+2)
Михал Сима 72 28:51.0 2 (1+1)
Мартин Отченаш 77 28:59.5 2 (2+0)
Томаш Хасилла 107 30:38.7 4 (3+1)
Шимон Бартко 108 30:45.1 5 (3+2)
DSQ 3+10 (2+4 1+6)
18 1:25:31.7 7+12 (2+6 5+6) 23
Паулина Фиалкова 20 42:35.7 8 (1+0+5+2) 21
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Паулина Фиалкова 5 19:46.7 0 (0+0) 40
Ивона Фиалкова 44 21:00.5 1 (1+0)
Тереза Полякова 88 22:25.1 1 (0+1)
Вероника Махыньякова 97 23:14.9 2 (1+1)
Томаш Хасилла 66 24:51.2 0 (0+0)
Михал Сима 78 25:08.2 0 (0+0)
Мартин Отченаш 81 25:14.5 2 (1+1)
Шимон Бартко 104 26:27.3 5 (2+3)
14 1:12:09.7 0+6 (0+1 0+5) 27
25 Lapped 2+9 (2+5 0+4) 16
Паулина Фиалкова 2 34:55.0 2 (1+0+0+1) 54
Ивона Фиалкова 54 39:14.4 7 (2+2+2+1)
Читайте также