• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
30.11.2019 15:10 Супермикст
13 39:02.1 1+16 (1+9 0+7) 28
6 1:07:51.6 1+15 (0+6 1+9) 38
Марио Долдер 17 25:26.5 1 (0+1) 24
Беньямин Вегер 47 26:19.4 3 (1+2)
Жереми Финелло 50 26:22.8 3 (1+2)
Зерафин Вистнер 59 26:34.4 3 (1+2)
Лена Хекки 8 20:28.1 2 (2+0) 34
Элиза Гаспарин 36 21:17.8 1 (0+1) 5
Селина Гаспарин 58 21:55.5 3 (1+2)
Айта Гаспарин 75 22:39.1 4 (1+3)
Беньямин Вегер 5 55:40.1 1 (1+0+0+0) 40
Марио Долдер 51 59:57.4 5 (2+2+0+1)
Жереми Финелло 58 1:00:30.8 4 (0+1+0+3)
Зерафин Вистнер 89 1:03:52.2 6 (1+0+1+4)
Йоша Буркхальтер 97 1:07:01.4 9 (2+3+2+2)
Лена Хекки 6 43:40.8 3 (0+0+0+3) 38
Селина Гаспарин 22 45:29.3 3 (0+1+0+2) 19
Элиза Гаспарин 48 47:36.7 4 (1+2+0+1)
Айта Гаспарин 53 47:45.0 5 (1+2+0+2)
Ирен Кадуриш 97 54:11.7 9 (2+2+1+4)
10 1:14:15.4 2+14 (1+7 1+7) 31
2 1:11:17.2 0+4 (0+3 0+1) 54
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лена Хекки 20 22:25.7 3 (2+1) 21
Селина Гаспарин 46 23:01.4 3 (1+2)
Айта Гаспарин 53 23:19.0 3 (1+2)
Ирен Кадуриш 57 23:25.5 2 (1+1)
Элиза Гаспарин 74 23:52.2 3 (1+2)
Зерафин Вистнер 36 26:40.5 3 (1+2) 5
Йоша Буркхальтер 41 26:46.9 0 (0+0)
Беньямин Вегер 52 27:00.9 2 (2+0)
Марио Долдер 54 27:03.7 0 (0+0)
Жереми Финелло 103 29:10.9 4 (0+4)
3 1:11:08.8 1+9 (0+4 1+5) 48
Зерафин Вистнер 30 34:31.3 1 (0+0+1+0) 11
Йоша Буркхальтер 37 35:21.5 1 (0+0+1+0) 4
Беньямин Вегер DNF 6 (3+2+1)
Марио Долдер DNS
Селина Гаспарин 27 31:30.0 3 (1+0+0+2) 14
Лена Хекки 29 31:36.7 6 (2+1+2+1) 12
Ирен Кадуриш 55 33:51.9 5 (2+1+1+1)
Айта Гаспарин DNF 2 (2)
14 1:18:30.1 0+11 (0+3 0+8) 27
Этап 3. Анси, Франция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Марио Долдер 48 25:13.7 1 (1+0)
Йоша Буркхальтер 53 25:23.1 0 (0+0)
Зерафин Вистнер 57 25:29.4 2 (2+0)
Беньямин Вегер 58 25:31.2 3 (2+1)
Лена Хекки 11 21:19.2 2 (0+2) 30
Элиза Гаспарин 17 21:41.1 0 (0+0) 24
Селина Гаспарин 26 21:55.9 2 (0+2) 15
Айта Гаспарин 33 22:06.3 1 (0+1) 8
Ирен Кадуриш 58 22:39.2 1 (0+1)
Беньямин Вегер 44 34:22.5 3 (0+3+0+0)
Зерафин Вистнер 49 34:50.4 4 (3+0+0+1)
Марио Долдер 58 35:58.4 5 (2+0+2+1)
Йоша Буркхальтер 60 36:37.2 4 (1+1+1+1)
Лена Хекки 3 30:27.6 2 (0+1+1+0) 48
Айта Гаспарин 18 31:58.0 1 (1+0+0+0) 23
Селина Гаспарин 40 33:24.2 6 (2+0+2+2) 1
Элиза Гаспарин 47 33:50.2 5 (3+0+1+1)
Ирен Кадуриш 52 34:19.0 3 (0+2+1+0)
Айта Гаспарин 24 42:50.7 1 (0+0+1+0) 14
Лена Хекки 28 44:38.3 7 (3+2+1+1) 6
Элиза Гаспарин DNF 6 (3+2+1)
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Селина Гаспарин 18 24:02.2 3 (1+2) 23
Элиза Гаспарин 40 24:46.7 2 (1+1) 1
Лена Хекки 51 25:14.3 4 (2+2)
Айта Гаспарин 67 25:55.1 4 (4+0)
Беньямин Вегер 12 26:53.6 1 (0+1) 29
Зерафин Вистнер 52 28:12.8 2 (1+1)
Марио Долдер 56 28:27.2 2 (0+2)
Йоша Буркхальтер 88 29:20.8 3 (1+2)
Жереми Финелло DNS
5 1:15:36.1 1+9 (0+2 1+7) 40
7 1:22:28.4 0+19 (0+9 0+10) 36
Лена Хекки 8 41:48.6 8 (3+1+2+2) 34
Беньямин Вегер 20 42:43.9 6 (2+1+1+2) 21
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Лена Хекки 24 20:28.2 2 (0+2) 17
Айта Гаспарин 48 21:05.4 1 (0+1)
Элиза Гаспарин 66 21:35.2 3 (0+3)
Селина Гаспарин 70 21:45.0 4 (3+1)
Беньямин Вегер 33 24:08.8 1 (0+1) 8
Зерафин Вистнер 42 24:16.9 1 (0+1)
Марио Долдер 57 24:42.3 2 (0+2)
Йоша Буркхальтер 84 25:17.8 1 (0+1)
Жереми Финелло 92 25:26.4 2 (1+1)
3 1:09:07.1 0+4 (0+2 0+2) 48
16 1:24:07.8 1+14 (0+6 1+8) 25
Лена Хекки 25 36:38.2 6 (1+2+0+3) 16
Айта Гаспарин 47 38:09.1 4 (2+1+1+0)
Беньямин Вегер 34 34:27.0 3 (0+1+1+1) 7
Зерафин Вистнер 43 35:01.7 4 (1+1+2+0)
Марио Долдер 57 38:24.1 7 (1+2+2+2)
Этап 6. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Беньямин Вегер 22 51:23.4 2 (1+0+0+1) 19
Зерафин Вистнер 60 54:08.2 4 (1+2+0+1)
Марио Долдер 90 56:41.1 6 (1+1+0+4)
Элиджиус Тамборнино 99 58:25.7 7 (1+2+0+4)
Айта Гаспарин 9 44:36.0 1 (0+0+0+1) 32
Элиза Гаспарин 30 46:41.5 3 (0+1+1+1) 11
Селина Гаспарин 41 47:32.3 5 (2+1+1+1)
Лена Хекки 50 48:06.9 5 (2+1+2+0)
Ирен Кадуриш 62 48:59.7 3 (0+2+1+0)
25.01.2020 15:15 Супермикст
6 39:14.1 0+7 (0+1 0+6) 38
10 1:21:34.7 4+10 (0+3 4+7) 31
Беньямин Вегер 23 38:26.6 2 (1+0+1+0) 16
Лена Хекки 14 35:57.3 4 (2+1+1+0) 27
Айта Гаспарин 16 36:16.0 2 (1+0+0+1) 25
ЧМ-2020. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
10 1:04:18.2 2+14 (0+6 2+8) 31
Айта Гаспарин 10 21:57.5 0 (0+0) 31
Селина Гаспарин 25 22:25.6 3 (1+2) 16
Элиза Гаспарин 50 23:04.0 3 (0+3)
Лена Хекки 63 23:28.1 5 (3+2)
Марио Долдер 38 24:43.9 2 (0+2) 3
Беньямин Вегер 51 25:02.1 2 (1+1)
Зерафин Вистнер 54 25:08.7 4 (0+4)
Йоша Буркхальтер 71 25:47.0 2 (2+0)
Айта Гаспарин 10 30:29.4 1 (0+1+0+0) 31
Элиза Гаспарин 16 30:54.0 0 (0+0+0+0) 25
Селина Гаспарин 40 32:20.9 6 (1+3+0+2) 1
Марио Долдер 36 34:53.7 3 (0+1+1+1) 5
Зерафин Вистнер 46 35:44.2 4 (2+0+0+2)
Беньямин Вегер 59 37:17.8 7 (3+1+1+2)
Айта Гаспарин 27 46:40.5 3 (1+1+0+1) 14
Селина Гаспарин 57 49:17.6 7 (1+3+2+1)
Лена Хекки 59 49:29.0 7 (2+3+1+1)
Элиза Гаспарин 74 50:57.0 7 (1+3+2+1)
Беньямин Вегер 5 52:08.6 2 (0+1+1+0) 40
Зерафин Вистнер 51 56:34.4 6 (1+2+1+2)
Йоша Буркхальтер 72 58:36.9 5 (1+0+2+2)
Марио Долдер DNS
20.02.2020 17:15 Супермикст
5 35:00.5 0+9 (0+5 0+4) 40
6 1:07:52.8 0+11 (0+7 0+4) 38
15 1:17:11.4 2+10 (1+6 1+4) 26
Айта Гаспарин 21 41:51.8 4 (1+0+1+2) 20
Беньямин Вегер 25 41:42.5 5 (3+1+0+1) 12
Этап 7. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Айта Гаспарин 30 20:43.4 1 (0+1) 11
Элиза Гаспарин 51 21:30.2 2 (1+1)
Селина Гаспарин 54 21:33.1 4 (3+1)
Лена Хекки 60 21:41.0 4 (2+2)
Жереми Финелло 25 27:16.4 0 (0+0) 16
Зерафин Вистнер 62 28:32.2 2 (1+1)
Марио Долдер 66 28:40.2 1 (0+1)
Себастьян Штальдер 106 32:38.6 5 (2+3)
9 1:13:10.3 2+16 (0+8 2+8) 32
9 1:13:25.7 0+6 (0+4 0+2) 32
Лена Хекки 22 36:54.9 5 (2+1+0+2) 18
Этап 8. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Жереми Финелло 37 24:13.6 1 (0+1) 4
Мартин Егер 54 24:43.8 2 (0+2)
Зерафин Вистнер 76 25:28.1 3 (0+3)
Элиджиус Тамборнино 77 25:30.5 3 (1+2)
Марио Долдер 89 25:48.9 4 (2+2)
Селина Гаспарин 10 20:55.7 2 (1+1) 31
Айта Гаспарин 22 21:24.7 1 (1+0) 19
Зузанна Майнен 31 21:44.7 2 (0+2) 10
Элиза Гаспарин 51 22:10.7 2 (0+2)
Лена Хекки 78 23:27.7 7 (4+3)
Мартин Егер 42 35:17.3 5 (2+1+1+1)
Жереми Финелло DNF 9 (4+2+3)
Селина Гаспарин 2 31:00.8 4 (1+2+1+0) 54
Айта Гаспарин 37 33:44.4 5 (1+0+2+2) 4
Элиза Гаспарин 38 33:49.1 3 (2+0+0+1) 3
Зузанна Майнен 52 35:59.3 8 (2+2+2+2)