• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
30.11.2019 15:10 Супермикст
9 38:45.2 5+17 (3+7 2+10) 32
16 1:09:58.3 2+14 (0+7 2+7) 25
Сергей Бочарников 22 25:46.1 1 (0+1) 19
Роман Елётнов 28 25:52.5 2 (1+1) 13
Никита Лобастов 75 26:58.8 4 (1+3)
Антон Смольский 81 27:14.0 5 (4+1)
Елена Кручинкина 31 21:11.4 1 (0+1) 10
Динара Алимбекова 46 21:33.8 2 (1+1)
Ирина Кривко 56 21:54.0 3 (0+3)
Анна Сола 59 21:58.3 3 (2+1)
Антон Смольский 35 58:52.6 2 (1+0+0+1) 6
Максим Воробей 43 59:22.1 3 (0+2+0+1)
Роман Елётнов 45 59:45.8 5 (1+0+1+3)
Сергей Бочарников 48 59:54.1 3 (0+1+0+2)
Динара Алимбекова 33 46:35.3 2 (0+1+0+1) 8
Ирина Кривко 45 47:19.2 5 (1+2+1+1)
Елена Кручинкина 58 48:11.6 6 (1+1+1+3)
Ирина Кручинкина 69 49:13.8 5 (1+1+2+1)
14 1:15:02.6 3+12 (0+3 3+9) 27
11 1:14:50.2 1+7 (0+4 1+3) 30
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анна Сола 30 22:39.2 1 (1+0) 11
Ирина Кривко 33 22:43.9 2 (0+2) 8
Динара Алимбекова 34 22:47.6 0 (0+0) 7
Елена Кручинкина 61 23:39.0 3 (0+3)
Никита Лобастов 55 27:05.5 1 (1+0)
Сергей Бочарников 56 27:10.1 1 (0+1)
Роман Елётнов 64 27:21.8 3 (1+2)
Антон Смольский 92 28:11.9 3 (1+2)
13 1:13:20.3 2+12 (1+7 1+5) 28
Никита Лобастов 39 35:29.5 2 (2+0+0+0) 2
Сергей Бочарников 46 36:16.4 3 (0+0+1+2)
Ирина Кривко 26 31:29.7 2 (0+0+1+1) 15
Анна Сола 52 33:14.1 7 (1+2+2+2)
Динара Алимбекова 53 33:25.4 4 (1+1+2+0)
7 1:17:21.8 0+7 (0+5 0+2) 36
Этап 3. Анси, Франция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Сергей Бочарников 29 24:39.7 0 (0+0) 12
Никита Лобастов 46 25:10.7 0 (0+0)
Максим Воробей 64 25:45.5 3 (1+2)
Роман Елётнов 78 26:07.2 4 (3+1)
Ирина Кривко 7 21:11.9 0 (0+0) 36
Ирина Кручинкина 46 22:22.8 2 (1+1)
Динара Алимбекова 57 22:38.5 2 (0+2)
Анна Сола 70 22:59.1 2 (1+1)
Никита Лобастов 28 33:15.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 13
Сергей Бочарников 38 34:12.4 3 (0+1+0+2) 3
Ирина Кривко 8 31:09.6 1 (0+0+1+0) 34
Ирина Кручинкина 43 33:32.1 3 (1+0+2+0)
Динара Алимбекова Круг 5 (3+1+1)
Ирина Кривко 21 42:22.5 3 (1+0+1+1) 20
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ирина Кривко 13 23:49.5 1 (0+1) 28
Елена Кручинкина 35 24:39.8 3 (0+3) 6
Анна Сола 54 25:20.1 3 (1+2)
Динара Алимбекова 86 26:53.8 5 (4+1)
Роман Елётнов 14 26:59.0 1 (0+1) 27
Антон Смольский 25 27:23.3 1 (1+0) 16
Сергей Бочарников 29 27:32.9 1 (0+1) 12
Максим Воробей 97 29:55.3 5 (1+4)
8 1:16:49.0 1+10 (0+4 1+6) 34
5 1:21:26.3 1+12 (0+6 1+6) 40
Ирина Кривко 7 41:39.6 4 (0+0+0+4) 36
Роман Елётнов 18 42:27.0 4 (0+3+1+0) 23
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анна Сола 4 19:45.6 0 (0+0) 43
Елена Кручинкина 16 20:22.0 1 (0+1) 25
Ирина Кривко 49 21:06.0 2 (0+2)
Ирина Кручинкина 83 22:07.2 2 (2+0)
Роман Елётнов 23 23:48.7 1 (1+0) 18
Никита Лобастов 43 24:20.1 0 (0+0)
Антон Смольский 48 24:25.3 2 (1+1)
Сергей Бочарников 85 25:18.9 3 (2+1)
12 1:12:00.3 1+13 (0+6 1+7) 29
6 1:20:50.2 1+9 (1+3 0+6) 38
Ирина Кривко 22 36:26.9 2 (1+0+1+0) 19
Елена Кручинкина 37 37:22.1 6 (0+3+1+2) 4
Анна Сола 38 37:23.1 7 (3+3+1+0) 3
Роман Елётнов 27 34:05.5 3 (0+1+0+2) 14
Никита Лобастов 30 34:15.4 2 (0+0+2+0) 11
Антон Смольский 41 34:56.7 2 (0+1+0+1)
Этап 6. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Сергей Бочарников 23 51:26.1 1 (0+1+0+0) 18
Максим Воробей 28 51:35.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 13
Никита Лобастов 57 54:06.0 3 (0+2+0+1)
Антон Смольский 81 56:02.6 6 (2+3+1+0)
Елена Кручинкина 36 47:15.3 4 (1+0+2+1) 5
Анна Сола 56 48:39.1 4 (1+1+1+1)
Ирина Кручинкина 64 49:10.0 3 (1+1+1+0)
Ирина Кривко 6 (0+3+0+3)
25.01.2020 15:15 Супермикст
9 39:17.5 0+3 (0+0 0+3) 32
8 1:20:22.9 0+7 (0+0 0+7) 34
Сергей Бочарников 30 39:38.6 2 (0+1+1+0) 2
Ирина Кривко 18 36:19.8 2 (0+1+1+0) 23
ЧМ-2020. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
12 1:04:51.8 1+6 (1+4 0+2) 29
Елена Кручинкина 49 23:03.2 3 (2+1)
Ирина Кривко 52 23:09.5 2 (1+1)
Динара Алимбекова 72 24:02.9 3 (2+1)
Анна Сола 84 25:12.1 7 (3+4)
Антон Смольский 15 24:01.1 0 (0+0) 26
Роман Елётнов 32 24:31.6 1 (1+0) 9
Никита Лобастов 36 24:39.8 0 (0+0) 5
Сергей Бочарников 86 26:36.1 4 (3+1)
Ирина Кривко 49 32:57.2 4 (2+1+1+0)
Елена Кручинкина LAP
Никита Лобастов 37 34:53.8 1 (0+0+1+0) 4
Антон Смольский 38 35:00.0 4 (1+1+1+1) 3
Роман Елётнов 42 35:11.9 5 (2+1+1+1)
Ирина Кривко 30 47:01.6 4 (2+0+0+2) 11
Анна Сола 50 48:39.4 5 (2+2+1+0)
Елена Кручинкина 77 51:17.1 8 (1+3+3+1)
Ирина Кручинкина 88 53:20.6 8 (3+2+1+2)
Антон Смольский 34 55:02.5 3 (2+0+0+1) 7
Роман Елётнов 53 56:47.0 5 (1+2+0+2)
Максим Воробей 79 59:32.9 6 (0+3+1+2)
Сергей Бочарников 81 59:45.1 7 (3+2+1+1)
20.02.2020 17:15 Супермикст
15 36:31.5 0+13 (0+6 0+7) 26
13 1:10:16.4 1+13 (1+5 0+8) 28
9 1:15:16.3 0+6 (0+4 0+2) 32
Этап 7. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анна Сола 37 21:06.3 3 (2+1) 4
Елена Кручинкина 42 21:11.6 4 (2+2)
Ирина Кривко 70 22:10.4 4 (1+3)
Ирина Кручинкина 71 22:10.8 4 (2+2)
Антон Смольский 18 26:52.9 0 (0+0) 23
Роман Елётнов 28 27:22.5 2 (1+1) 13
Сергей Бочарников 36 27:30.6 1 (0+1) 5
Никита Лобастов 73 28:59.5 0 (0+0)
15 1:14:31.1 5+13 (2+5 3+8) 26
7 1:12:42.8 1+7 (0+4 1+3) 36
Ирина Кривко 25 36:59.0 4 (1+2+1+0) 12
Этап 8. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Антон Смольский 16 23:31.8 0 (0+0) 25
Сергей Бочарников 34 24:10.0 0 (0+0) 7
Роман Елётнов 39 24:16.5 2 (0+2) 2
Максим Воробей 85 25:40.0 4 (2+2)
Елена Кручинкина 16 21:16.3 2 (2+0) 25
Ирина Кручинкина 50 22:09.2 3 (2+1)
Динара Алимбекова 88 24:19.4 5 (2+3)
Анна Сола DNS
Антон Смольский 14 32:33.4 3 (0+1+2+0) 27
Сергей Бочарников 32 34:19.9 5 (1+2+1+1) 9
Роман Елётнов 53 38:01.4 10 (2+2+3+3)
Елена Кручинкина 20 32:25.1 4 (1+1+2+0) 21
Ирина Кручинкина 51 35:39.1 7 (2+1+1+3)