• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
30.11.2019 15:10 Супермикст
4 37:39.0 3+6 (0+1 3+5) 43
15 1:09:48.4 2+12 (1+5 1+7) 26
Артём Прима 35 26:06.2 2 (0+2) 6
Руслан Ткаленко 46 26:18.5 2 (0+2)
Антон Дудченко 51 26:23.4 2 (1+1)
Тарас Лесюк 53 26:23.6 1 (1+0)
Дмитрий Пидручный 64 26:42.8 4 (1+3)
Вита Семеренко 10 20:29.6 1 (1+0) 31
Валентина Семеренко 24 20:53.0 1 (1+0) 17
Дарья Блашко 42 21:25.9 1 (0+1)
Анастасия Меркушина 49 21:40.4 2 (2+0)
Надежда Белкина 66 22:11.5 2 (0+2)
Дмитрий Пидручный 20 57:26.4 3 (2+0+0+1) 21
Артём Прима 38 59:08.9 4 (1+2+0+1) 3
Руслан Ткаленко 54 1:00:08.5 3 (0+1+0+2)
Артём Тищенко 74 1:02:06.4 2 (1+0+1+0)
Антон Дудченко 84 1:02:50.7 5 (0+1+1+3)
Юлия Джима 2 42:46.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
Дарья Блашко 21 45:26.0 2 (2+0+0+0) 20
Вита Семеренко 28 46:12.5 3 (0+1+0+2) 13
Анастасия Меркушина 31 46:32.1 3 (0+0+1+2) 10
Валентина Семеренко 57 48:09.5 5 (1+1+2+1)
6 1:13:03.1 0+9 (0+4 0+5) 38
9 1:13:55.8 0+8 (0+4 0+4) 32
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Валентина Семеренко 9 22:01.2 0 (0+0) 32
Елена Пидгрушная 12 22:12.2 1 (0+1) 29
Вита Семеренко 52 23:18.0 3 (2+1)
Юлия Джима 55 23:21.7 3 (2+1)
Дарья Блашко 67 23:47.0 2 (0+2)
Дмитрий Пидручный 9 25:45.4 1 (1+0) 32
Антон Дудченко 28 26:23.9 0 (0+0) 13
Артём Прима 60 27:18.4 3 (2+1)
Руслан Ткаленко 68 27:23.5 3 (1+2)
Артём Тищенко 76 27:42.4 2 (0+2)
4 1:11:13.9 0+8 (0+3 0+5) 43
Дмитрий Пидручный 16 33:24.2 3 (0+1+1+1) 25
Антон Дудченко 32 34:54.1 1 (0+0+0+1) 9
Артём Прима 51 36:54.2 4 (0+2+0+2)
Валентина Семеренко 14 30:59.9 2 (0+0+1+1) 27
Елена Пидгрушная 15 31:00.1 2 (1+1+0+0) 26
Вита Семеренко 35 32:15.1 2 (0+0+1+1) 6
Юлия Джима DNS
11 1:18:15.7 1+14 (1+7 0+7) 30
Этап 3. Анси, Франция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Дмитрий Пидручный 18 24:25.1 2 (1+1) 23
Антон Дудченко 31 24:40.0 0 (0+0) 10
Артём Прима 34 24:49.2 2 (0+2) 7
Руслан Ткаленко 39 24:58.9 1 (1+0) 2
Артём Тищенко 69 25:56.4 1 (1+0)
Елена Пидгрушная 9 21:14.1 0 (0+0) 32
Дарья Блашко 30 22:02.1 1 (0+1) 11
Юлия Джима 38 22:12.9 2 (0+2) 3
Вита Семеренко 50 22:30.0 2 (0+2)
Валентина Семеренко 55 22:35.9 3 (1+2)
Дмитрий Пидручный 20 33:02.8 5 (0+1+2+2) 21
Артём Прима 27 33:15.6 3 (0+0+1+2) 14
Антон Дудченко 29 33:23.3 3 (0+0+1+2) 12
Руслан Ткаленко 47 34:33.1 4 (1+1+0+2)
Елена Пидгрушная 12 31:30.9 2 (0+1+0+1) 29
Дарья Блашко 17 31:53.7 0 (0+0+0+0) 24
Вита Семеренко 22 32:13.5 0 (0+0+0+0) 19
Юлия Джима 23 32:15.2 1 (0+0+1+0) 18
Валентина Семеренко 38 33:14.7 3 (1+0+0+2) 3
Дмитрий Пидручный 23 45:48.4 2 (0+0+1+1) 16
Елена Пидгрушная 19 42:09.0 3 (0+1+1+1) 22
Дарья Блашко 29 45:23.4 1 (0+1+0+0) 4
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Юлия Джима 16 23:57.8 1 (1+0) 25
Валентина Семеренко 25 24:17.7 2 (1+1) 16
Елена Пидгрушная 36 24:41.0 2 (0+2) 5
Анастасия Меркушина 46 25:03.5 1 (0+1)
Вита Семеренко 52 25:15.8 1 (0+1)
Артём Прима 15 27:08.8 1 (0+1) 26
Артём Тищенко 41 27:56.8 1 (0+1)
Сергей Семёнов 46 28:02.2 1 (1+0)
Антон Дудченко 76 28:59.0 3 (1+2)
Богдан Цымбал 106 30:23.8 3 (1+2)
6 1:15:47.5 1+7 (0+2 1+5) 38
10 1:23:03.4 3+9 (0+1 3+8) 31
Елена Пидгрушная 18 42:25.5 6 (2+1+1+2) 23
Дмитрий Пидручный 15 42:19.8 4 (2+1+1+0) 26
Артём Прима 24 43:30.1 5 (1+1+1+2) 14
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Юлия Джима 29 20:36.8 1 (0+1) 12
Вита Семеренко 34 20:46.0 1 (0+1) 7
Елена Пидгрушная 40 20:54.1 3 (1+2) 1
Валентина Семеренко 58 21:20.7 3 (3+0)
Дарья Блашко 67 21:35.3 1 (1+0)
Артём Прима 8 23:08.8 0 (0+0) 34
Дмитрий Пидручный 10 23:16.3 0 (0+0) 31
Сергей Семёнов 36 24:13.6 0 (0+0) 5
Антон Дудченко 37 24:14.1 0 (0+0) 4
Богдан Цымбал 88 25:22.1 2 (1+1)
6 1:09:41.2 0+7 (0+2 0+5) 38
8 1:21:53.8 0+6 (0+5 0+1) 34
Вита Семеренко 8 35:21.8 0 (0+0+0+0) 34
Валентина Семеренко 18 36:11.8 1 (0+0+1+0) 23
Юлия Джима DNF 7 (0+2+2+3)
Елена Пидгрушная DNS
Артём Прима 11 32:35.8 2 (0+1+1+0) 30
Антон Дудченко 29 34:15.4 1 (0+1+0+0) 12
Сергей Семёнов 40 34:51.5 2 (0+1+1+0) 1
Дмитрий Пидручный DNF 7 (1+1+3+2)
Этап 6. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Артём Прима 18 50:55.0 2 (0+0+1+1) 23
Дмитрий Пидручный 30 51:55.7 2 (1+0+1+0) 11
Сергей Семёнов 40 53:08.9 2 (1+0+0+1) 1
Антон Дудченко 64 54:28.4 3 (2+0+1+0)
Богдан Цымбал 65 54:29.2 2 (0+2+0+0)
Юлия Джима 14 45:08.6 2 (1+0+0+1) 27
Анастасия Меркушина 37 47:17.1 3 (0+0+2+1) 4
Елена Пидгрушная 40 47:28.3 3 (1+1+0+1) 1
Юлия Журавок 68 49:37.1 4 (1+0+2+1)
Дарья Блашко 77 50:55.7 4 (2+1+0+1)
25.01.2020 15:15 Супермикст
5 39:02.2 1+4 (1+3 0+1) 40
DSQ 0+9 (0+6 0+3)
Дмитрий Пидручный 28 39:10.2 3 (1+0+1+1) 6
Артём Прима 29 39:20.0 4 (2+0+1+1) 4
Юлия Джима 25 37:07.1 3 (1+1+1+0) 12
ЧМ-2020. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
5 1:03:23.8 1+7 (0+0 1+7) 40
Елена Пидгрушная 4 21:38.7 1 (1+0) 43
Вита Семеренко 11 21:59.5 0 (0+0) 30
Юлия Джима 22 22:18.5 2 (2+0) 19
Валентина Семеренко 36 22:44.4 2 (0+2) 5
Дмитрий Пидручный 10 23:44.5 1 (0+1) 31
Артём Прима 25 24:14.5 1 (1+0) 16
Сергей Семёнов 42 24:48.5 2 (1+1)
Антон Дудченко 60 25:27.6 1 (0+1)
Богдан Цымбал 67 25:37.2 1 (0+1)
Елена Пидгрушная 13 30:50.5 4 (2+0+1+1) 28
Юлия Джима 19 31:03.9 4 (1+0+0+3) 22
Вита Семеренко 39 32:15.4 4 (0+0+2+2) 2
Валентина Семеренко 43 32:33.0 4 (0+1+2+1)
Артём Прима 24 34:13.9 3 (0+1+1+1) 17
Дмитрий Пидручный 30 34:37.8 5 (2+0+2+1) 11
Сергей Семёнов 41 35:10.6 4 (1+1+1+1)
Антон Дудченко 60 37:41.9 4 (1+1+0+2)
Анастасия Меркушина 11 44:42.8 2 (0+1+0+1) 30
Вита Семеренко 29 46:50.2 3 (2+0+1+0) 12
Юлия Джима 37 47:30.9 5 (0+1+2+2) 4
Валентина Семеренко 42 47:49.7 4 (1+1+0+2)
Сергей Семёнов 31 54:57.4 4 (2+1+1+0) 10
Артём Прима 36 55:17.2 4 (0+1+2+1) 5
Руслан Ткаленко 44 56:13.0 4 (2+0+1+1)
Антон Дудченко 68 57:54.2 4 (1+1+0+2)
20.02.2020 17:15 Супермикст
10 35:47.1 0+8 (0+6 0+2) 31
3 1:07:24.1 0+8 (0+4 0+4) 48
12 1:16:28.4 2+14 (0+6 2+8) 29
Елена Пидгрушная 24 42:41.5 2 (0+0+1+1) 14
Артём Прима 20 40:42.2 3 (1+1+1+0) 21
Дмитрий Пидручный 23 41:23.0 4 (0+2+1+1) 16
Этап 7. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Валентина Семеренко 12 20:25.7 1 (0+1) 29
Анастасия Меркушина 21 20:37.8 1 (1+0) 20
Юлия Джима 32 20:46.1 2 (1+1) 9
Вита Семеренко 43 21:13.2 2 (0+2)
Елена Пидгрушная 49 21:19.5 3 (1+2)
Сергей Семёнов 24 27:15.3 2 (2+0) 17
Дмитрий Пидручный 35 27:27.4 3 (1+2) 6
Антон Дудченко 48 27:56.3 1 (0+1)
Артём Прима 49 27:57.6 3 (0+3)
Руслан Ткаленко DNS
4 1:10:13.3 1+12 (0+2 1+10) 43
2 1:11:03.5 0+5 (0+2 0+3) 54
Валентина Семеренко 9 35:15.6 3 (0+2+0+1) 32
Дмитрий Пидручный 4 40:00.6 2 (0+1+0+1) 43
Артём Прима 11 40:40.9 3 (0+0+2+1) 30
Этап 8. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Дмитрий Пидручный 19 23:41.4 1 (1+0) 22
Артём Прима 22 23:46.8 0 (0+0) 19
Руслан Ткаленко 58 24:50.8 2 (1+1)
Антон Дудченко 72 25:23.0 1 (0+1)
Сергей Семёнов 81 25:35.2 4 (2+2)
Валентина Семеренко 14 21:04.6 1 (0+1) 27
Вита Семеренко 30 21:43.5 2 (1+1) 11
Анастасия Меркушина 32 21:45.7 2 (0+2) 9
Юлия Джима 53 22:13.7 3 (1+2)
Елена Пидгрушная 57 22:23.9 3 (3+0)
Дмитрий Пидручный 16 32:37.5 2 (1+0+0+1) 25
Артём Прима 17 32:38.0 2 (0+1+1+0) 24
Руслан Ткаленко 44 35:25.5 3 (1+0+1+1)
Анастасия Меркушина 24 32:37.0 3 (1+0+1+1) 17
Валентина Семеренко 30 32:59.9 6 (1+2+3+0) 11
Вита Семеренко 35 33:29.3 4 (0+1+2+1) 6
Юлия Джима DNS
Елена Пидгрушная DNS