• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
30.11.2019 15:10 Супермикст
15 40:12.2 2+14 (0+5 2+9) 26
17 1:10:15.6 0+11 (0+2 0+9) 24
Владимир Илиев 10 24:54.3 2 (0+2) 31
Антон Синапов 42 26:14.5 2 (1+1)
Димитар Герджиков 44 26:16.2 1 (1+0)
Красимир Анев 52 26:23.5 2 (0+2)
Милена Тодорова 76 22:40.5 3 (2+1)
Мария Здравкова 81 22:55.1 2 (0+2)
Даниэла Кадева 93 23:29.9 3 (1+2)
Красимир Анев 15 56:59.6 0 (0+0+0+0) 26
Димитар Герджиков 57 1:00:21.7 2 (0+2+0+0)
Владимир Илиев 68 1:01:17.8 7 (2+2+2+1)
Антон Синапов 94 1:04:54.7 7 (2+2+1+2)
Милена Тодорова 39 46:55.8 3 (0+2+0+1) 2
Даниэла Кадева 89 51:40.0 6 (1+2+2+1)
Мария Здравкова 91 51:48.2 6 (2+1+1+2)
9 1:14:09.4 0+10 (0+4 0+6) 32
21 Круг 2+11 (1+6 1+5) 20
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Милена Тодорова 71 23:50.9 2 (0+2)
Даниэла Кадева 80 24:05.9 1 (1+0)
Мария Здравкова 90 24:51.7 2 (1+1)
Владимир Илиев 43 26:48.4 3 (2+1)
Антон Синапов 46 26:49.9 1 (0+1)
Красимир Анев 72 27:33.0 1 (0+1)
Димитар Герджиков 91 28:11.6 3 (2+1)
21 Круг 3+7 (2+3 1+4) 20
Владимир Илиев 33 35:20.0 4 (2+0+1+1) 8
Антон Синапов DNF 2 (2)
17 1:19:27.7 1+12 (1+6 0+6) 24
Этап 3. Анси, Франция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Владимир Илиев 22 24:33.3 1 (1+0) 19
Антон Синапов 73 26:02.1 2 (0+2)
Димитар Герджиков DNS
Милена Тодорова 51 22:31.0 2 (2+0)
Мария Здравкова 88 24:17.0 2 (0+2)
Даниэла Кадева 95 25:16.3 4 (1+3)
Владимир Илиев 18 33:02.0 3 (1+0+1+1) 23
Милена Тодорова DNS
Владимир Илиев 20 45:11.1 6 (1+1+4+0) 21
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Милена Тодорова 77 26:23.5 5 (3+2)
Мария Здравкова 87 26:54.8 3 (1+2)
Дафинка Коева 89 27:07.3 4 (2+2)
Красимир Анев 33 27:37.8 1 (0+1) 8
Владимир Илиев 37 27:47.5 4 (3+1) 4
Димитар Герджиков 49 28:06.0 0 (0+0)
Антон Синапов 83 29:11.9 4 (1+3)
21 Круг 6+10 (3+6 3+4) 20
26 Круг 5+14 (4+6 1+8) 15
Владимир Илиев 21 42:57.9 5 (2+0+2+1) 20
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Милена Тодорова 46 21:03.5 1 (0+1)
Даниэла Кадева 80 21:57.7 0 (0+0)
Мария Здравкова 84 22:07.9 0 (0+0)
Димитар Герджиков 54 24:34.6 0 (0+0)
Красимир Анев 61 24:47.1 2 (2+0)
Антон Синапов 69 24:53.5 2 (1+1)
Владимир Илиев 72 24:56.3 3 (1+2)
21 1:14:55.1 1+11 (0+4 1+7) 20
17 1:24:23.6 2+15 (2+10 0+5) 24
Милена Тодорова 56 39:35.5 8 (1+2+3+2)
Димитар Герджиков 53 36:53.5 4 (0+1+1+2)
Этап 6. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Владимир Илиев 29 51:50.9 3 (1+1+0+1) 12
Димитар Герджиков 70 55:16.8 4 (0+0+3+1)
Антон Синапов 79 55:56.7 4 (0+1+1+2)
Красимир Анев DNF 6 (3+1+0+2)
Даниэла Кадева 67 49:14.0 2 (0+1+0+1)
Дафинка Коева 94 53:19.2 6 (2+1+0+3)
25.01.2020 15:15 Супермикст
25 43:17.9 1+14 (1+9 0+5) 16
17 1:23:49.8 0+8 (0+4 0+4) 24
ЧМ-2020. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
24 Lapped 1+9 (0+4 1+5) 17
Милена Тодорова 27 22:30.4 1 (0+1) 14
Даниэла Кадева 81 24:53.6 3 (1+2)
Мария Здравкова 85 25:13.7 3 (3+0)
Красимир Анев 30 24:25.8 2 (0+2) 11
Димитар Герджиков 57 25:18.8 2 (2+0)
Владимир Илиев 58 25:19.1 4 (2+2)
Антон Синапов 79 26:10.5 5 (3+2)
Милена Тодорова 18 30:54.6 1 (0+1+0+0) 23
Красимир Анев 13 33:19.1 1 (0+0+1+0) 28
Владимир Илиев 44 35:14.6 5 (0+1+2+2)
Димитар Герджиков 52 36:27.9 4 (1+1+2+0)
Милена Тодорова 17 45:42.0 2 (0+2+0+0) 24
Даниэла Кадева 36 47:24.4 2 (2+0+0+0) 5
Дафинка Коева 65 49:47.4 4 (1+2+0+1)
Красимир Анев 18 53:56.2 2 (0+1+1+0) 23
Владимир Илиев 54 56:50.4 7 (1+2+2+2)
Антон Синапов 69 57:56.3 6 (0+3+2+1)
Димитар Герджиков 77 59:07.4 6 (2+3+0+1)
20.02.2020 17:15 Супермикст
25 Lapped 0+11 (0+9 0+2) 16
20 Lapped 0+9 (0+2 0+7) 21
11 1:16:23.1 3+8 (0+1 3+7) 30
Милена Тодорова 28 43:34.2 7 (2+2+2+1) 6
Красимир Анев 16 40:16.7 2 (0+1+0+1) 25
Этап 7. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Милена Тодорова 18 20:36.0 0 (0+0) 23
Даниэла Кадева 55 21:33.7 1 (1+0)
Мария Здравкова 89 23:45.8 4 (1+3)
Красимир Анев 39 27:33.3 1 (1+0) 2
Владимир Илиев 59 28:25.1 3 (1+2)
Антон Синапов 84 29:31.2 3 (0+3)
Димитар Герджиков DNF 2 (1+1)
21 Круг 3+11 (0+2 3+9) 20
13 1:14:08.0 1+8 (0+1 1+7) 28
Милена Тодорова 24 36:55.8 4 (0+0+1+3) 14
Этап 8. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Владимир Илиев 53 24:40.8 3 (1+2)
Красимир Анев 57 24:49.2 1 (1+0)
Димитар Герджиков 65 25:07.2 2 (2+0)
Антон Синапов 94 26:33.2 4 (0+4)
Дафинка Коева 67 22:47.1 1 (1+0)
Даниэла Кадева 87 24:17.6 4 (2+2)
Красимир Анев DNS
Владимир Илиев DNS