• Даты проведения:
    01.12.2011—18.03.2012
  • Статус:
    окончен
03 марта 2012, суббота. 18:30 МСК
ЧМ-2012, Рупольдинг, Германия
Спринт 7,5 км
Окончено
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Германия Магдалена Нойнер Германия 21:07.0 0 (0+0) 60
2 Беларусь Дарья Домрачева Беларусь 21:22.2 +15.2 0 (0+0) 54
3 Украина Вита Семеренко Украина 21:44.6 +37.6 0 (0+0) 48
4 Швеция Хелена Экхольм Швеция 21:51.9 +44.9 0 (0+0) 43
5 Франция Мари-Лор Брюне Франция 21:53.7 +46.7 0 (0+0) 40
6 Норвегия Тура Бергер Норвегия 21:59.4 +52.4 1 (0+1) 38
7 Россия Светлана Слепцова Россия 22:10.5 +1:03.5 0 (0+0) 36
8 Россия Ольга Вилухина Россия 22:12.3 +1:05.3 0 (0+0) 34
9 Франция Мари Дорен-Абер Франция 22:20.5 +1:13.5 1 (0+1) 32
10 Словакия Анастасия Кузьмина Словакия 22:26.8 +1:19.8 2 (1+1) 31
11 Словения Тея Грегорин Словения 22:31.8 +1:24.8 0 (0+0) 30
12 Швейцария Селина Гаспарин Швейцария 22:40.1 +1:33.1 0 (0+0) 29
13 Швеция Анна-Мария Нильссон Швеция 22:40.3 +1:33.3 0 (0+0) 28
14 Норвегия Элиса Ринген Норвегия 22:45.5 +1:38.5 2 (0+2) 27
15 Финляндия Мари Эдер Финляндия 22:48.2 +1:41.2 1 (0+1) 26
16 Россия Ольга Зайцева Россия 22:52.8 +1:45.8 2 (1+1) 25
17 Польша Магдалена Гвиздонь Польша 22:53.9 +1:46.9 0 (0+0) 24
18 Канада Зина Кохер Канада 22:55.3 +1:48.3 2 (1+1) 23
19 Франция Анаис Бескон Франция 22:56.8 +1:49.8 1 (0+1) 22
20 Польша Вероника Новаковска-Земняк Польша 22:57.0 +1:50.0 1 (1+0) 21
21 Польша Кристина Гузик Польша 23:02.2 +1:55.2 0 (0+0) 20
22 Германия Тина Бахман Германия 23:02.3 +1:55.3 3 (1+2) 19
23 Италия Микела Понца Италия 23:10.2 +2:03.2 0 (0+0) 18
24 Япония Фуюко Татидзаки Япония 23:17.3 +2:10.3 1 (1+0) 17
25 Чехия Вероника Виткова Чехия 23:21.5 +2:14.5 3 (1+2) 16
26 Словения Андреа Мали Словения 23:27.0 +2:20.0 1 (0+1) 15
27 Финляндия Кайса Мякяряйнен Финляндия 23:28.9 +2:21.9 4 (3+1) 14
28 Беларусь Людмила Калинчик Беларусь 23:30.7 +2:23.7 1 (0+1) 13
29 Германия Франциска Хильдебранд Германия 23:31.1 +2:24.1 1 (0+1) 12
30 Польша Агнешка Цыль Польша 23:34.5 +2:27.5 1 (0+1) 11
31 Беларусь Надежда Скардино Беларусь 23:35.3 +2:28.3 1 (0+1) 10
32 Норвегия Сюннёве Сулемдаль Норвегия 23:38.4 +2:31.4 4 (2+2) 9
33 Андорра Лор Сулье Андорра 23:42.8 +2:35.8 1 (0+1) 8
34 Германия Андреа Хенкель Германия 23:43.9 +2:36.9 3 (2+1) 7
35 Беларусь Анастасия Киннунен Беларусь 23:45.0 +2:38.0 4 (1+3) 6
36 Великобритания Аманда Лайтфут Великобритания 23:45.3 +2:38.3 0 (0+0) 5
37 Германия Мириам Гёсснер Германия 23:56.0 +2:49.0 4 (2+2) 4
37 Казахстан Елена Хрусталёва Казахстан 23:56.0 +2:49.0 0 (0+0) 4
39 Украина Юлия Джима Украина 23:56.1 +2:49.1 1 (0+1) 2
40 Франция Софи Буале Франция 23:56.2 +2:49.2 2 (0+2) 1
41 Россия Анна Богалий-Титовец Россия 23:57.4 +2:50.4 1 (0+1)
42 Болгария Эмилия Йорданова Болгария 23:59.0 +2:52.0 0 (0+0)
43 Эстония Кадри Лехтла Эстония 24:03.8 +2:56.8 3 (2+1)
44 Эстония Дарья Юрлова Эстония 24:05.5 +2:58.5 0 (0+0)
45 Литва Диана Расимовичюте-Брице Литва 24:07.3 +3:00.3 3 (1+2)
46 Норвегия Бенте Ланхейм Норвегия 24:08.6 +3:01.6 2 (2+0)
47 Казахстан Марина Лебедева Казахстан 24:11.3 +3:04.3 1 (0+1)
48 Италия Катя Халлер Италия 24:14.4 +3:07.4 1 (0+1)
49 Украина Наталья Бурдыга Украина 24:15.8 +3:08.8 4 (2+2)
49 США Сара Студебейкер США 24:15.8 +3:08.8 2 (1+1)
51 Канада Меган Имри Канада 24:18.7 +3:11.7 3 (2+1)
52 Канада Меган Танди Канада 24:18.9 +3:11.9 2 (0+2)
53 Словакия Яна Герекова Словакия 24:19.2 +3:12.2 4 (2+2)
54 Австрия Рамона Дюрингер Австрия 24:19.7 +3:12.7 0 (0+0)
55 США Сюзан Данкли США 24:23.8 +3:16.8 4 (3+1)
56 Швеция Анна-Карин Стрёмстедт Швеция 24:24.8 +3:17.8 3 (1+2)
57 Украина Валентина Семеренко Украина 24:25.4 +3:18.4 5 (1+4)
58 Румыния Река Форика Румыния 24:31.4 +3:24.4 0 (0+0)
59 Швеция Йенни Йонссон Швеция 24:32.1 +3:25.1 1 (0+1)
60 Япония Юки Накадзима Япония 24:36.3 +3:29.3 1 (0+1)
61 Италия Доротея Вирер Италия 24:40.6 +3:33.6 3 (3+0)
62 США Аннализ Кук США 24:43.2 +3:36.2 3 (2+1)
63 Казахстан Ольга Полторанина Казахстан 24:43.4 +3:36.4 1 (1+0)
64 Австрия Ирис Швабль (Вальдхубер) Австрия 24:43.9 +3:36.9 1 (0+1)
65 Испания Виктория Падьяль Эрнандес Испания 24:48.8 +3:41.8 1 (0+1)
66 Словакия Мартина Храпанова Словакия 24:51.0 +3:44.0 1 (0+1)
67 США Лэнни Барнс США 24:55.6 +3:48.6 1 (1+0)
68 Казахстан Дарья Климина Казахстан 25:05.8 +3:58.8 4 (1+3)
69 Швейцария Элиза Гаспарин Швейцария 25:07.8 +4:00.8 1 (1+0)
70 Чехия Вероника Зваржичова Чехия 25:07.9 +4:00.9 3 (0+3)
71 Венгрия Эмёке Сёч Венгрия 25:08.4 +4:01.4 2 (0+2)
72 Латвия Жанна Юшкане Латвия 25:13.3 +4:06.3 2 (1+1)
73 Чехия Йитка Ландова Чехия 25:19.3 +4:12.3 2 (1+1)
74 Япония Ицука Овада Япония 25:24.9 +4:17.9 4 (2+2)
75 Австрия Катарина Иннерхофер Австрия 25:25.3 +4:18.3 2 (1+1)
76 Китай Ван Чуньли Китай 25:28.0 +4:21.0 1 (0+1)
77 Румыния Луминица Пишкоран Румыния 25:29.8 +4:22.8 5 (3+2)
78 Новая Зеландия Сара Мёрфи Новая Зеландия 25:33.1 +4:26.1 1 (0+1)
79 Италия Николь Гонтье Италия 25:33.5 +4:26.5 4 (0+4)
80 Китай Сун Чаоцин Китай 25:37.4 +4:30.4 2 (1+1)
81 Финляндия Санна Маркканен Финляндия 25:39.5 +4:32.5 2 (1+1)
82 Эстония Грете Гайм Эстония 25:40.5 +4:33.5 2 (0+2)
83 Румыния Ева Тофалви Румыния 25:43.2 +4:36.2 3 (1+2)
84 Болгария Нина Кленовска Болгария 25:44.8 +4:37.8 3 (0+3)
85 Чехия Барбора Томешова Чехия 25:47.7 +4:40.7 5 (4+1)
86 Словакия Паулина Фиалкова Словакия 25:52.2 +4:45.2 3 (2+1)
87 Южная Корея Ким Сеон Су Южная Корея 25:54.8 +4:47.8 3 (1+2)
88 Эстония Кристель Вийгипуу Эстония 25:58.4 +4:51.4 4 (0+4)
89 Литва Наталья Кочергина Литва 26:05.8 +4:58.8 5 (4+1)
90 Китай Тан Цзялинь Китай 26:07.5 +5:00.5 2 (1+1)
91 Китай Чжан Ян Китай 26:09.9 +5:02.9 1 (1+0)
92 Болгария Ния Димитрова Болгария 26:28.0 +5:21.0 4 (3+1)
93 Япония Наоко Адзегами Япония 26:31.3 +5:24.3 6 (2+4)
94 Болгария Десислава Стоянова Болгария 26:31.9 +5:24.9 4 (2+2)
95 Латвия Байба Бендика Латвия 26:38.5 +5:31.5 2 (1+1)
96 Словения Лили Дрчар Словения 26:39.9 +5:32.9 4 (2+2)
97 Южная Корея Ким Кьюн Нам Южная Корея 26:41.2 +5:34.2 2 (1+1)
98 Южная Корея Ким Сеора Южная Корея 26:42.4 +5:35.4 4 (1+3)
99 Литва Алёна Сосунова-Сабаляускене Литва 26:46.8 +5:39.8 1 (0+1)
100 Финляндия Ээвамари Раухамяки Финляндия 26:52.0 +5:45.0 4 (1+3)
101 Румыния Флорина Иоана Кирстя Румыния 27:06.3 +5:59.3 2 (1+1)
102 Великобритания Адел Уолкер Великобритания 27:11.3 +6:04.3 5 (3+2)
103 Швейцария Патрисия Йост Швейцария 27:27.7 +6:20.7 5 (1+4)
104 Канада Йолэйн Одду Канада 27:31.5 +6:24.5 5 (3+2)
105 Великобритания Нерис Джоунс Великобритания 27:38.0 +6:31.0 4 (2+2)
106 Латвия Инга Пашковска Латвия 27:42.3 +6:35.3 3 (1+2)
107 Дания Уилок Слеттемарк Гренландия 27:44.2 +6:37.2 2 (0+2)
108 Бразилия Жаклин Моурао Бразилия 28:09.3 +7:02.3 5 (1+4)
109 Босния и Герцеговина Таня Каришик-Кошарац Босния и Герцеговина 28:13.7 +7:06.7 2 (1+1)
110 Молдавия Александра Каменщик Молдавия 28:15.9 +7:08.9 4 (1+3)
111 Литва Мария Казначенко Литва 28:16.3 +7:09.3 5 (2+3)
112 Австралия Люси Глэнвилл Австралия 28:24.1 +7:17.1 1 (0+1)
113 Латвия Анете Брице Латвия 28:35.9 +7:28.9 3 (2+1)
114 Нидерланды Шардин Слоф Нидерланды 28:39.6 +7:32.6 4 (2+2)
115 Греция Панайота Цакири Греция 29:23.9 +8:16.9 2 (1+1)
116 Турция Нихан Эрдилер Турция 32:11.1 +11:04.1 5 (2+3)
Великобритания Фей Поттон Великобритания DNS
Южная Корея Мун Чи Хи Южная Корея DNS
18.03.2012 15:45 Масс-старт
Масс-старт 12,5 км
17.03.2012 16:45 Гонка преследования
Гонка преследования 10 км
16.03.2012 16:30 Спринт
Спринт 7,5 км
11.03.2012 19:00 Масс-старт
Масс-старт 12,5 км
10.03.2012 18:15 Эстафета
Эстафета 4x6 км
07.03.2012 18:15 Индивидуальная гонка
Индивидуальная гонка 15 км
04.03.2012 19:00 Гонка преследования
Гонка преследования 10 км
03.03.2012 18:30 Спринт
Спринт 7,5 км
01.03.2012 18:30 Эстафета
Смешанная эстафета 2x6 + 2x7,5 км
12.02.2012 16:00 Гонка преследования
Гонка преследования 10 км
Весь календарь