• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2020—21.03.2021
  • Статус:
    окончен
12 декабря 2020, суббота. 16:45 МСК
Этап 3, Хохфильцен, Австрия
Мужчины. 12.5 км Гонка преследования
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Рубеж 3
Рубеж 4
Финиш
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия
2 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция
3 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция
4 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия
5 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция
6 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция
7 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия
8 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия
9 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия
10 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия
11 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия
12 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия
13 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия
14 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция
15 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция
16 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия
17 Германия Роман Рес Германия
18 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия
19 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция
20 Россия Александр Логинов Россия
21 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия
22 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия
23 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия
24 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь
25 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия
26 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария
27 Словения Рок Тршан Словения
28 Словения Яков Фак Словения
29 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия
30 Украина Артём Прима Украина
31 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия
32 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия
33 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция
34 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия
35 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия
36 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия
37 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия
38 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия
39 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария
40 США Шон Доэрти США
41 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия
42 США Пол Шоммер США
43 Франция Симон Детьё Франция
44 Япония Цукаса Кобоноки Япония
45 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия
46 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия
47 Словения Миха Довжан Словения
48 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия
49 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва
50 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия
51 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония
52 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина
53 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада
54 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь
55 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша
56 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь
57 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия
58 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада
59 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия
60 Италия Дидье Биона Италия
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 6:57.8 0 (0)
2 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 7:05.6 +7.8 1 (1)
3 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 7:13.6 +15.8 0 (0)
4 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 7:15.6 +17.8 0 (0)
5 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 7:28.3 +30.5 0 (0)
6 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 7:29.3 +31.5 1 (1)
7 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 7:30.0 +32.2 0 (0)
8 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 7:32.8 +35.0 0 (0)
9 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 7:39.9 +42.1 0 (0)
10 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 7:51.6 +53.8 0 (0)
11 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 7:52.9 +55.1 1 (1)
12 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 7:56.0 +58.2 0 (0)
13 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 8:06.2 +1:08.4 0 (0)
14 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 8:07.7 +1:09.9 0 (0)
15 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 8:08.3 +1:10.5 0 (0)
16 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 8:08.9 +1:11.1 0 (0)
17 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 8:15.4 +1:17.6 2 (2)
18 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 8:19.7 +1:21.9 2 (2)
19 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 8:22.9 +1:25.1 0 (0)
20 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 8:23.2 +1:25.4 0 (0)
21 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 8:25.4 +1:27.6 0 (0)
22 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 8:29.5 +1:31.7 1 (1)
23 Словения Яков Фак Словения 8:30.0 +1:32.2 1 (1)
24 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 8:30.4 +1:32.6 0 (0)
25 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 8:31.0 +1:33.2 1 (1)
26 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 8:31.6 +1:33.8 0 (0)
27 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 8:36.2 +1:38.4 1 (1)
28 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 8:36.8 +1:39.0 2 (2)
29 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 8:37.6 +1:39.8 2 (2)
30 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 8:48.8 +1:51.0 0 (0)
31 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 8:51.4 +1:53.6 2 (2)
32 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 8:51.8 +1:54.0 2 (2)
33 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия 8:54.2 +1:56.4 0 (0)
34 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 8:56.3 +1:58.5 0 (0)
35 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 8:58.1 +2:00.3 2 (2)
36 Германия Роман Рес Германия 8:58.6 +2:00.8 2 (2)
37 Украина Артём Прима Украина 8:59.2 +2:01.4 2 (2)
38 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 9:00.5 +2:02.7 1 (1)
39 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 9:00.9 +2:03.1 1 (1)
40 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 9:03.7 +2:05.9 1 (1)
41 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 9:03.8 +2:06.0 0 (0)
42 США Шон Доэрти США 9:04.3 +2:06.5 1 (1)
43 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия 9:08.9 +2:11.1 1 (1)
43 США Пол Шоммер США 9:08.9 +2:11.1 1 (1)
45 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 9:09.7 +2:11.9 2 (2)
46 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 9:10.2 +2:12.4 0 (0)
47 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 9:11.9 +2:14.1 1 (1)
48 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 9:15.6 +2:17.8 1 (1)
49 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 9:17.0 +2:19.2 1 (1)
50 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 9:23.6 +2:25.8 1 (1)
51 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 9:28.3 +2:30.5 1 (1)
52 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада 9:29.6 +2:31.8 1 (1)
53 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 9:36.1 +2:38.3 2 (2)
54 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 9:36.5 +2:38.7 2 (2)
55 Япония Цукаса Кобоноки Япония 9:41.5 +2:43.7 2 (2)
56 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 9:53.1 +2:55.3 2 (2)
57 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 9:53.5 +2:55.7 2 (2)
58 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 10:04.4 +3:06.6 3 (3)
Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия DNS
Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 13:39.2 0 (0+0)
2 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 13:44.6 +5.4 1 (1+0)
3 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 13:48.3 +9.1 0 (0+0)
4 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 13:50.7 +11.5 0 (0+0)
5 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 14:09.0 +29.8 0 (0+0)
6 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 14:10.2 +31.0 0 (0+0)
7 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 14:30.6 +51.4 0 (0+0)
8 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 14:31.3 +52.1 1 (0+1)
9 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 14:31.7 +52.5 2 (1+1)
10 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 14:38.0 +58.8 1 (1+0)
11 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 14:43.6 +1:04.4 0 (0+0)
12 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 14:46.8 +1:07.6 0 (0+0)
13 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 14:51.5 +1:12.3 0 (0+0)
14 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 14:53.5 +1:14.3 0 (0+0)
15 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 14:59.1 +1:19.9 2 (2+0)
16 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 15:00.9 +1:21.7 0 (0+0)
17 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 15:01.5 +1:22.3 2 (2+0)
18 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 15:02.2 +1:23.0 1 (0+1)
19 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 15:11.8 +1:32.6 1 (1+0)
20 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 15:13.4 +1:34.2 2 (2+0)
21 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 15:16.4 +1:37.2 0 (0+0)
21 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 15:16.4 +1:37.2 1 (0+1)
23 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 15:17.0 +1:37.8 2 (2+0)
24 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 15:26.1 +1:46.9 1 (0+1)
25 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 15:26.6 +1:47.4 1 (0+1)
26 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия 15:32.3 +1:53.1 0 (0+0)
27 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 15:33.6 +1:54.4 1 (1+0)
28 Словения Яков Фак Словения 15:34.6 +1:55.4 2 (1+1)
29 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 15:35.8 +1:56.6 2 (1+1)
30 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 15:36.3 +1:57.1 1 (0+1)
31 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 15:37.4 +1:58.2 2 (2+0)
32 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 15:46.6 +2:07.4 1 (1+0)
33 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 15:47.4 +2:08.2 0 (0+0)
34 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 15:48.0 +2:08.8 2 (2+0)
35 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 15:48.6 +2:09.4 1 (1+0)
36 Германия Роман Рес Германия 15:50.0 +2:10.8 2 (2+0)
37 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 16:01.8 +2:22.6 3 (2+1)
38 США Пол Шоммер США 16:02.0 +2:22.8 1 (1+0)
39 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 16:05.3 +2:26.1 1 (1+0)
40 Украина Артём Прима Украина 16:09.6 +2:30.4 3 (2+1)
41 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 16:14.9 +2:35.7 0 (0+0)
42 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 16:15.8 +2:36.6 1 (0+1)
43 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 16:19.9 +2:40.7 1 (0+1)
44 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия 16:20.5 +2:41.3 2 (1+1)
45 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 16:20.8 +2:41.6 2 (1+1)
46 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 16:21.3 +2:42.1 2 (1+1)
47 Япония Цукаса Кобоноки Япония 16:44.0 +3:04.8 2 (2+0)
48 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 16:44.9 +3:05.7 4 (2+2)
49 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 16:53.0 +3:13.8 2 (1+1)
50 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 16:55.4 +3:16.2 3 (1+2)
51 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 16:55.9 +3:16.7 3 (2+1)
52 США Шон Доэрти США 16:59.9 +3:20.7 4 (1+3)
53 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 17:07.5 +3:28.3 3 (3+0)
54 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада 17:10.7 +3:31.5 3 (1+2)
55 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 17:24.0 +3:44.8 4 (2+2)
56 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 17:32.9 +3:53.7 4 (2+2)
57 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 17:33.4 +3:54.2 4 (1+3)
58 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 17:34.3 +3:55.1 4 (2+2)
Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия DNS
Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 20:16.6 0 (0+0+0)
2 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 20:27.7 +11.1 0 (0+0+0)
3 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 20:53.8 +37.2 0 (0+0+0)
4 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 20:57.9 +41.3 2 (1+0+1)
5 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 21:06.8 +50.2 2 (1+1+0)
6 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 21:13.4 +56.8 1 (0+0+1)
7 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 21:14.3 +57.7 2 (0+0+2)
8 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 21:15.5 +58.9 1 (1+0+0)
9 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 21:27.7 +1:11.1 0 (0+0+0)
10 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 21:28.7 +1:12.1 0 (0+0+0)
11 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 21:35.7 +1:19.1 1 (0+0+1)
12 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 21:39.3 +1:22.7 1 (0+1+0)
13 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 21:49.7 +1:33.1 3 (0+1+2)
14 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 21:53.4 +1:36.8 1 (0+0+1)
15 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 21:54.7 +1:38.1 1 (0+0+1)
16 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 21:57.0 +1:40.4 0 (0+0+0)
17 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 22:02.0 +1:45.4 3 (2+0+1)
18 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 22:02.7 +1:46.1 3 (2+0+1)
19 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 22:03.3 +1:46.7 1 (0+0+1)
20 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 22:04.0 +1:47.4 1 (0+1+0)
21 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 22:18.8 +2:02.2 1 (0+1+0)
22 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 22:20.6 +2:04.0 2 (1+0+1)
23 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 22:21.3 +2:04.7 3 (2+0+1)
24 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия 22:22.8 +2:06.2 0 (0+0+0)
25 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 22:27.5 +2:10.9 2 (2+0+0)
26 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 22:28.9 +2:12.3 4 (2+0+2)
27 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 22:29.1 +2:12.5 1 (1+0+0)
28 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 22:31.9 +2:15.3 1 (1+0+0)
29 Германия Роман Рес Германия 22:37.3 +2:20.7 2 (2+0+0)
30 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 22:38.8 +2:22.2 3 (2+0+1)
31 Словения Яков Фак Словения 22:39.4 +2:22.8 3 (1+1+1)
32 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 22:40.3 +2:23.7 3 (2+1+0)
33 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 22:41.7 +2:25.1 3 (0+1+2)
34 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 22:46.3 +2:29.7 0 (0+0+0)
35 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 22:54.4 +2:37.8 2 (1+0+1)
36 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 22:56.1 +2:39.5 1 (1+0+0)
37 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 23:16.2 +2:59.6 4 (0+1+3)
38 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 23:33.1 +3:16.5 5 (1+1+3)
39 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия 23:39.8 +3:23.2 3 (1+1+1)
40 США Пол Шоммер США 23:40.8 +3:24.2 3 (1+0+2)
41 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 23:52.6 +3:36.0 3 (0+1+2)
42 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 23:53.1 +3:36.5 4 (1+1+2)
43 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 23:55.9 +3:39.3 4 (1+1+2)
44 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 24:04.4 +3:47.8 3 (0+1+2)
45 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 24:05.0 +3:48.4 2 (0+0+2)
46 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 24:07.6 +3:51.0 5 (2+2+1)
47 США Шон Доэрти США 24:08.0 +3:51.4 5 (1+3+1)
48 Украина Артём Прима Украина 24:09.4 +3:52.8 6 (2+1+3)
49 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 24:12.1 +3:55.5 4 (1+2+1)
50 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 24:14.3 +3:57.7 4 (2+2+0)
51 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 24:14.9 +3:58.3 3 (1+1+1)
52 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 24:15.8 +3:59.2 4 (2+2+0)
53 Япония Цукаса Кобоноки Япония 24:15.9 +3:59.3 3 (2+0+1)
54 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 24:25.1 +4:08.5 4 (1+3+0)
55 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 24:50.7 +4:34.1 5 (2+2+1)
56 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада 24:51.3 +4:34.7 5 (1+2+2)
57 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 24:58.5 +4:41.9 5 (3+0+2)
58 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 25:30.1 +5:13.5 7 (2+1+4)
Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия DNS
Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 26:52.4 0 (0+0+0+0)
2 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 27:01.0 +8.6 0 (0+0+0+0)
3 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 27:36.0 +43.6 2 (1+0+1+0)
4 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 28:04.2 +1:11.8 3 (0+0+2+1)
5 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 28:07.5 +1:15.1 1 (0+0+1+0)
6 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 28:09.0 +1:16.6 3 (1+1+0+1)
7 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 28:12.8 +1:20.4 0 (0+0+0+0)
8 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 28:15.6 +1:23.2 1 (0+1+0+0)
9 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 28:24.7 +1:32.3 2 (1+0+0+1)
10 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 28:28.0 +1:35.6 2 (0+0+0+2)
11 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 28:28.8 +1:36.4 3 (0+1+2+0)
12 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 28:37.9 +1:45.5 3 (2+0+1+0)
13 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 28:45.4 +1:53.0 1 (0+0+1+0)
14 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 28:51.2 +1:58.8 2 (0+0+1+1)
15 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 29:07.3 +2:14.9 1 (1+0+0+0)
16 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 29:08.3 +2:15.9 2 (0+1+0+1)
17 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 29:08.5 +2:16.1 2 (2+0+0+0)
18 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 29:09.1 +2:16.7 4 (2+0+2+0)
19 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 29:09.8 +2:17.4 1 (0+1+0+0)
20 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 29:16.4 +2:24.0 2 (0+0+0+2)
21 Россия Антон Бабиков Россия 29:16.9 +2:24.5 0 (0+0+0+0)
22 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 29:22.4 +2:30.0 3 (2+0+1+0)
23 Словения Яков Фак Словения 29:22.8 +2:30.4 3 (1+1+1+0)
24 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 29:23.2 +2:30.8 5 (2+0+1+2)
25 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 29:24.9 +2:32.5 3 (2+1+0+0)
26 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 29:26.0 +2:33.6 4 (2+0+1+1)
27 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 29:26.1 +2:33.7 3 (0+1+2+0)
28 Германия Роман Рес Германия 29:27.4 +2:35.0 2 (2+0+0+0)
29 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 29:27.9 +2:35.5 3 (0+0+1+2)
30 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 29:28.2 +2:35.8 2 (0+0+0+2)
31 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 29:31.2 +2:38.8 3 (0+0+1+2)
32 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 29:58.8 +3:06.4 4 (1+0+1+2)
33 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 30:11.0 +3:18.6 4 (0+1+3+0)
34 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 30:12.8 +3:20.4 3 (1+0+0+2)
35 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 30:15.9 +3:23.5 2 (1+0+0+1)
36 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 30:22.7 +3:30.3 1 (0+0+0+1)
37 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 30:29.4 +3:37.0 4 (1+0+1+2)
38 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 31:05.8 +4:13.4 4 (0+1+2+1)
39 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 31:06.3 +4:13.9 6 (1+1+3+1)
40 США Пол Шоммер США 31:07.8 +4:15.4 4 (1+0+2+1)
41 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 31:16.0 +4:23.6 5 (2+2+1+0)
42 Украина Артём Прима Украина 31:18.5 +4:26.1 7 (2+1+3+1)
43 США Шон Доэрти США 31:20.6 +4:28.2 6 (1+3+1+1)
44 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 31:20.9 +4:28.5 5 (2+2+0+1)
45 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 31:24.5 +4:32.1 5 (1+1+2+1)
46 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 31:25.7 +4:33.3 5 (2+2+0+1)
47 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 31:28.1 +4:35.7 4 (0+1+2+1)
48 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 31:29.4 +4:37.0 3 (0+0+2+1)
49 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия 31:35.3 +4:42.9 5 (1+1+1+2)
50 Япония Цукаса Кобоноки Япония 31:40.1 +4:47.7 4 (2+0+1+1)
51 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 31:46.5 +4:54.1 7 (1+1+2+3)
52 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 31:46.9 +4:54.5 6 (1+2+1+2)
53 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 31:48.4 +4:56.0 4 (1+1+1+1)
54 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 32:06.9 +5:14.5 5 (3+0+2+0)
55 Канада Адам Раннелс Канада 32:13.9 +5:21.5 6 (1+2+2+1)
56 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 32:27.8 +5:35.4 6 (1+3+0+2)
57 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 32:36.3 +5:43.9 6 (2+2+1+1)
58 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия 33:42.4 +6:50.0 9 (2+1+4+2)
Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия DNS
Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 32:38.7 0 (0+0+0+0)
2 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 33:04.2 +25.5 0 (0+0+0+0)
3 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 33:28.2 +49.5 2 (1+0+1+0)
4 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 33:36.7 +58.0 3 (0+0+2+1)
5 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 33:48.9 +1:10.2 3 (1+1+0+1)
6 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 33:56.8 +1:18.1 1 (0+0+1+0)